Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 22 20 False False Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JARVIS TREY 2 50 4-6 SWANTON VT KTM 1 1 1 50 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH COB 3 2 2 0 SKIBISKY NICHOLAS 21 50 4-6 BURLINGTON CT COB 4 3 3 38 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 4-6 MIDDLEBORO MA COB 5 5 4 0 FOWLER WILLIAM 214 50 4-6 MIDDLEBORO MA COB 8 6 5 0 APUZZO JAKE 21x 50 4-6 NORTH BRANFORD CT COB 6 8 6 0 ARNOLD DOMINIC 97 50 4-6 NORTH ADAMS MA KTM 7 9 7 26 NELSON THATCHER 305 50 4-6 EXETER RI COB 11 7 8 0 GRILLO SOPHIA 145x 50 4-6 VOLUNTOWN CT KTM 16 4 9 0 ROWELL DOMINIC 805 50 4-6 HARTLAND VT KTM 10 11 10 21 IGNACIO IRISSA 100x 50 4-6 CANAAN NH HSK 13 10 11 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 4-6 SOUTHBRIDGE MA COB 15 13 12 0 PITTS BRANTLEY 2x 50 4-6 SANBORNVILLE NH KTM 14 14 13 0 FAZIO FRANKIE 363x 50 4-6 HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 12 17 14 0 RUSSELL WYATT 323x 50 4-6 NEWMARKET NH KTM 18 12 15 0 ROCKWOOD LIAM 57x 50 4-6 WAREHAM MA KTM 17 15 16 0 SHEEHAN JR BRIAN 25 50 4-6 DRACUT MA KTM 21 16 17 5 EDMONDS TREY 73 50 4-6 LONDONDERRY NH KTM 19 19 18 0 POULIN BENTLEY 964x 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH KTM 22 18 19 0 LYDON TORIN 42x 50 4-6 COVENTRY CT KTM 23 20 20 0 GENDRON MATT 78 50 4-6 ELLINGTON CT YAM 24 22 21 0 MCPHAIL KAMRAN 3x 50 4-6 SWANZEY NH COB 25 24 22 0 JEWER ANTHONY 5 50 4-6 MEDWAY MA KTM 27 23 23 0 HEATH DYLAN 98 50 4-6 LEBANON CT YAM 28 25 24 0 BACON WILSON 304 50 4-6 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 2 DNS 25 22 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 4-6 HIGGANUM CT COB 9 DNS 26 0 MILLETTE MASON 99x 50 4-6 CHICOPEE MA HSK 20 DNS 27 0 LOZANO JASLYNN 513 50 4-6 MERIDEN CT COB DNS 21 28 0 RINES AIDEN 517 50 4-6 MARLBOROUGH MA KTM 26 DNS 29 0 MILLETTE HARLOW 11x 50 4-6 CHICOPEE MA YAM 29 DNS 30 0 DONATO TUCKER 424 50 4-6 SEYMOUR CT KTM 30 DNS 31 0 GILES MASON 3 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 DONATO JAX 928 50 4-6 SEYMOUR CT KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 7-8 JAMESTOWN RI COB 1 1 1 50 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 50 7-8 NOANK CT COB 2 2 2 44 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 7-8 NORTH WEYMOUTH MA COB 3 3 3 40 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 7-8 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 4 4 4 36 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 7-8 SOUTH WALPOLE MA COB 7 5 5 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 7-8 HIGGANUM CT KTM 6 6 6 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 55 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 5 7 7 0 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 7-8 MERIDEN CT COB 10 8 8 24 CORREIA NICHOLAS 9 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 9 10 9 0 THOMPSON COLE 858 50 7-8 SANBORNTON NH KTM 11 9 10 22 LINDE DOMINIC 81x 50 7-8 CHARLTON MA COB 13 11 11 0 BURTT HANNAH 74x 50 7-8 PITTSFIELD MA COB 12 12 12 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 50 7-8 MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 14 13 13 15 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 7-8 NEEDHAM MA KTM 8 19 14 15 O'CONNOR EVAN 31 50 7-8 DALTON MA KTM 15 14 15 0 TARR WYATT 826 50 7-8 HARRISVILLE NH KTM 16 15 16 11 DIPRIZIO SHAYLEE 808 50 7-8 FARMINGTON NH KTM 17 16 17 0 LANDHEER ADDISON 17 50 7-8 GRANBY CT KTM 19 17 18 6 ROWELL BENTLY 804 50 7-8 HARTLAND VT KTM 20 18 19 4 DUNN KEEGAN 9x 50 7-8 NORTH EASTON MA KTM 18 DNS 20 0 SZAPKA NICO 616x 50 7-8 WARWICK NY COB 21 DNS 21 0 BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 Open JAMESTOWN RI COB 1 1 1 50 JARVIS TREY 2 50 Open SWANTON VT KTM 2 2 2 44 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 Open NORTH WEYMOUTH MA COB 3 3 3 40 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 Open NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 6 4 4 33 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 Open SOUTH WALPOLE MA COB 5 6 5 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 Open HIGGANUM CT KTM 7 5 6 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 55 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 4 10 7 0 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 Open FARMINGTON NH COB 8 8 8 0 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 Open NEEDHAM MA KTM 10 7 9 25 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 Open MERIDEN CT COB 9 9 10 24 SKIBISKY NICHOLAS 21 50 Open BURLINGTON CT COB 14 11 11 17 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 Open MIDDLEBORO MA COB 13 13 12 0 THOMPSON COLE 858 50 Open SANBORNTON NH KTM 16 12 13 14 GRILLO SOPHIA 145x 50 Open VOLUNTOWN CT KTM 12 18 14 0 BURTT HANNAH 74x 50 Open PITTSFIELD MA COB 17 14 15 0 ARNOLD DOMINIC 97 50 Open NORTH ADAMS MA KTM 20 15 16 7 NELSON THATCHER 305 50 Open EXETER RI COB 15 20 17 0 FOWLER WILLIAM 214 50 Open MIDDLEBORO MA COB 19 17 18 0 GILES MASON 3 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 18 19 19 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 50 Open MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 24 16 20 5 APUZZO JAKE 21x 50 Open NORTH BRANFORD CT COB 22 22 21 0 ROWELL DOMINIC 805 50 Open HARTLAND VT KTM 23 24 22 0 DIPRIZIO SHAYLEE 808 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 27 21 23 0 FAZIO FRANKIE 363x 50 Open HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 28 23 24 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open SOUTHBRIDGE MA COB 25 26 25 0 ROCKWOOD LIAM 57x 50 Open WAREHAM MA KTM 29 25 26 0 DUNN KEEGAN 9x 50 Open NORTH EASTON MA KTM 26 30 27 0 RUSSELL WYATT 323x 50 Open NEWMARKET NH KTM 30 27 28 0 SHEEHAN JR BRIAN 25 50 Open DRACUT MA KTM 31 28 29 0 EDMONDS TREY 73 50 Open LONDONDERRY NH KTM 32 31 30 0 MILLETTE MASON 99x 50 Open CHICOPEE MA HSK 36 29 31 0 POULIN BENTLEY 964x 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 33 33 32 0 JEWER ANTHONY 5 50 Open MEDWAY MA KTM 37 32 33 0 GENDRON MATT 78 50 Open ELLINGTON CT YAM 39 34 34 0 ROWELL BENTLY 804 50 Open HARTLAND VT KTM 38 35 35 0 RINES AIDEN 517 50 Open MARLBOROUGH MA KTM 40 36 36 0 BACON WILSON 304 50 Open WESTMINSTER VT KTM 11 DNS 37 10 DONATO TUCKER 424 50 Open SEYMOUR CT KTM 21 DNS 38 0 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 Open HIGGANUM CT COB 34 DNS 39 0 DONATO JAX 928 50 Open SEYMOUR CT KTM 35 DNS 40 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 10-11 GILSUM NH KTM 3 1 1 45 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 10-11 WASHINGTON MA KTM 2 2 2 0 CALL MASON 91 65 10-11 WINDHAM NH KTM 1 4 3 43 PINHEIRO DANILO 10x 65 10-11 ROCKLAND MA KTM 4 3 4 0 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 10-11 WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 5 5 5 32 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 10-11 COVENTRY CT KTM 6 6 6 30 FRANCO BENJAMIN 36 65 10-11 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YAM 8 8 7 0 BURT OWEN 551x 65 10-11 PITTSFIELD MA KAW 7 9 8 0 O'CONNOR AIDEN 317 65 10-11 DALTON MA KTM 10 11 9 0 HASKELL BRENNEN 7 65 10-11 BELLOWS FALLS VT KTM 9 12 10 21 VIOLA III PAUL 247 65 10-11 CROMWELL CT KAW 11 15 11 16 ADAMS JOHN 82 65 10-11 WESTMINSTER VT KTM DNF 7 12 14 HINGSTEN COLE 15x 65 10-11 KINGSTON MA KAW 12 16 13 0 SWENEEY CONNOR 28x 65 10-11 GROTON MA KAW 13 17 14 0 MCAULLIFFE JAMESON 116 65 10-11 GROTON MA KAW DNF 14 15 0 PETZE TOMMY 505x 65 10-11 SHARON MA KAW DNS 10 16 0 BISCH DANIELLE 116x 65 10-11 STRATFORD CT KAW DNS 13 17 0 BAILEY AIDAN 99x 65 7-9 JAMESTOWN RI KTM 2 1 1 47 FILIPPONE COLBY 501x 65 7-9 NOTTINGHAM NH KTM 3 2 2 0 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 7-9 BARRE VT KTM 1 5 3 41 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65 7-9 NOANK CT HSK 4 3 4 38 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 65 7-9 HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 6 4 5 33 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 65 7-9 LONDONDERY NH KTM 7 6 6 0 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 65 7-9 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 5 8 7 0 HEATH CODY 90 65 7-9 LEBANON CT KTM 11 7 8 24 LEBLANC BRADY 74x 65 7-9 WORCESTER MA YAM 9 9 9 0 HARDING CAMERON 191 65 7-9 NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 8 11 10 23 DECOURCEY SHAWN 188 65 7-9 KINGSTON MA KAW 10 12 11 0 GENDRON THOMAS 57 65 7-9 ELLINGTON CT HSK 14 10 12 18 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 65 7-9 LONDONDERY NH KTM 13 13 13 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 65 7-9 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 17 14 14 11 ROWELL CAMERON 803 65 7-9 HARTLAND VT KTM 15 16 15 11 DECOURCEY OWEN 33 65 7-9 KINGSTON MA KAW 12 23 16 0 KOPRUSAK LATHAN 99 65 7-9 CHEPACHET RI HSK 21 15 17 0 LASSONDE GARRET 262 65 7-9 NEEDHAM MA KTM 19 17 18 6 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 65 7-9 SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 16 20 19 0 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 7-9 NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 18 19 20 0 LOZANO JAIDEN 419 65 7-9 MERIDEN CT KTM 23 18 21 3 LOZANO JULIAN 513 65 7-9 MERIDEN CT COB 20 21 22 1 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 100 65 7-9 LUNENBURG MA KTM 24 22 23 0 FRENETTE ROMEO 10x 65 7-9 HUDSON NH KAW 22 24 24 0 THOMPSON COLE 858 65 7-9 SANBORNTON NH KTM 25 25 25 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 65 7-9 MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 26 26 26 0 LINDE DOMINIC 07x 65 7-9 CHARLTON MA KAW DQ DNS DNF 0 PINHEIRO DANILO 10x 65 Open ROCKLAND MA KTM 2 2 1 0 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 Open WASHINGTON MA KTM 4 1 2 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 Open GILSUM NH KTM 3 3 3 40 CALL MASON 91 65 Open WINDHAM NH KTM 1 6 4 40 BAILEY AIDAN 99x 65 Open JAMESTOWN RI KTM 5 4 5 34 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 Open WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 6 5 6 31 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 Open BARRE VT KTM 7 7 7 28 FILIPPONE COLBY 501x 65 Open NOTTINGHAM NH KTM 8 8 8 0 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 65 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 11 9 9 0 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 65 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 14 11 10 0 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65 Open NOANK CT HSK 9 16 11 17 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 65 Open HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 17 10 12 15 HARDING CAMERON 191 65 Open NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 15 12 13 15 FRANCO BENJAMIN 36 65 Open YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YAM 13 15 14 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 65 Open NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 16 14 15 12 GENDRON THOMAS 57 65 Open ELLINGTON CT HSK 18 13 16 11 KOPRUSAK LATHAN 99 65 Open CHEPACHET RI HSK 20 18 17 0 ROWELL CAMERON 803 65 Open HARTLAND VT KTM 19 19 18 4 LOZANO JULIAN 513 65 Open MERIDEN CT COB 21 23 19 0 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 65 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 28 17 20 0 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 Open NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 24 21 21 0 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 100 65 Open LUNENBURG MA KTM 23 22 22 0 LOZANO JAIDEN 419 65 Open MERIDEN CT KTM 22 24 23 0 BISCH DANIELLE 116x 65 Open STRATFORD CT KAW 27 20 24 0 MCAULLIFFE JAMESON 116 65 Open GROTON MA KAW 25 25 25 0 VIOLA III PAUL 247 65 Open CROMWELL CT KAW 26 26 26 0 SWENEEY CONNOR 28x 65 Open GROTON MA KAW 29 27 27 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 Open COVENTRY CT KTM 10 DNS 28 11 ADAMS JOHN 82 65 Open WESTMINSTER VT KTM 12 DNS 29 9 WESSELL JESSE 111 85 12-15 EAST FALMOUTH MA HSK 2 1 1 0 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 85 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 1 3 2 0 POUTRE CHRISTIAN 310 85 12-15 IRASBURG VT HON 4 2 3 40 COX MERRILL 113 85 12-15 WINCHESTER NH KTM 3 4 4 38 BLAIS CONNOR 77 85 12-15 MASON NH KAW 5 5 5 32 KINSLEY ERIC 47 85 12-15 GRANBY CT YAM 6 6 6 0 CALLANE JACKSON 14 85 12-15 COLCHESTER VT SUZ 7 7 7 0 THURSTON OWEN 110 85 12-15 WOLCOTT VT KTM 8 8 8 0 PARSONS MASON 251 85 12-15 WINCHESTER NH KTM 9 10 9 0 PELLETIER COLE 118 85 12-15 DRACUT MA HSK 13 9 10 20 SHACHOY CONRAD 399x 85 12-15 CAMBRIDGE MA KAW 11 11 11 0 TACY-ANDERSON KYLE 105 85 12-15 ASHUELOT NH HON 12 12 12 18 SHIMELD TIMOTHY 7 85 12-15 ENFIELD CT KAW 14 13 13 15 MEDAS JOEY 119 85 12-15 RAYNHAM MA KTM 15 14 14 0 LINDE ABIGAYLE 92x 85 12-15 CHARLTON MA KAW 16 15 15 0 BOURNE DAVID 8 85 12-15 WEST HARTLAND CT KAW 10 DNS 16 0 BUCCHERI RUSSELL 16x 85 9-11 DUXBURY MA KTM 1 2 1 0 LAROSE GAVIN 16 85 9-11 PEPPERELL MA KTM 3 1 2 0 HOUSEY KAELIN 148 85 9-11 SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 2 3 3 0 HABEREK MASON 418x 85 9-11 NIVERVILLE NY KAW 4 4 4 0 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 85 9-11 FREETOWN MA YAM 6 5 5 0 CALL MASON 91 85 9-11 WINDHAM NH KTM 5 7 6 30 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 85 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 8 6 7 0 WILLIS NOAH 14 85 9-11 WASHINGTON MA KAW 9 8 8 0 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 85 9-11 HIGGANUM CT KAW 7 10 9 0 BURT OWEN 551x 85 9-11 PITTSFIELD MA SUZ 10 9 10 0 LASHWAY LJ 29 85 9-11 WILLIAMSBURG MA YAM 12 12 11 18 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 85 9-11 BARRE VT KTM 11 14 12 17 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 113x 85 9-11 GILSUM NH KTM 16 11 13 15 FILIPPONE COLBY 501x 85 9-11 NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 14 13 14 0 ADAMS JOHN 82 85 9-11 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 13 18 15 11 LANDHEER BRODY 33 85 9-11 GRANBY CT YAM 17 16 16 9 FRANCO BENJAMIN 36 85 9-11 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YAM 15 20 17 0 HAAB CARTER 158x 85 9-11 SAISBURY CT YAM 21 15 18 0 LEBLANC BRADY 74x 85 9-11 WORCESTER MA KAW 20 17 19 0 HEATH CODY 90 85 9-11 LEBANON CT KTM 19 21 20 2 DICKIE KASEY 252 85 9-11 ARLINGTON VT KAW 25 19 21 2 PETZE TOMMY 505x 85 9-11 SHARON MA YAM 22 22 22 0 HASKELL BRENNEN 7 85 9-11 BELLOWS FALLS VT KTM 24 24 23 0 IGNACIO JOHN 016 85 9-11 ENFIELD NH YAM 23 25 24 0 GAYLORD AIDEN 261 85 9-11 SPOFFORD NH SUZ 26 23 25 0 BISCH DANIELLE 116x 85 9-11 STRATFORD CT KAW 28 27 26 0 VIOLA III PAUL 247 85 9-11 CROMWELL CT KAW 27 28 27 0 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 45 85 9-11 LUNENBURG MA KAW 30 26 28 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 85 9-11 COVENTRY CT KAW 18 DNS 29 3 MOORE JOE 207 85 9-11 READING MA KAW 29 DNS 30 0 KOPRUSAK LATHAN 99 85 9-11 CHEPACHET RI YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 WESSELL JESSE 111 Supermini EAST FALMOUTH MA HSK 1 1 1 0 BLACK CAMERON 25 Supermini W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 3 4 2 38 POUTRE CHRISTIAN 310 Supermini IRASBURG VT HON 5 3 3 36 COX MERRILL 113 Supermini WINCHESTER NH KTM 7 2 4 36 LAROSE GAVIN 16 Supermini PEPPERELL MA KTM 4 5 5 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 Supermini MASON NH KAW 6 6 6 30 BUCCHERI RUSSELL 16x Supermini DUXBURY MA KTM 8 7 7 0 VILLA VINCENT 67 Supermini WINDHAM CT KAW 9 8 8 25 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 Supermini FREETOWN MA YAM 10 9 9 0 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 Supermini HIGGANUM CT KAW 11 10 10 0 BRODEUR SPENCER 113x Supermini PLYMOUTH MA KTM 13 12 11 0 CALLANE JACKSON 14 Supermini COLCHESTER VT KAW 12 13 12 0 ADAMS JOHN 82 Supermini WESTMINSTER VT KTM 15 14 13 13 KINSLEY ERIC 47 Supermini GRANBY CT YAM 20 11 14 0 HAAB CARTER 158x Supermini SAISBURY CT YAM 16 15 15 0 PARSONS MASON 251 Supermini WINCHESTER NH KTM 14 20 16 0 SHACHOY CONRAD 399x Supermini CAMBRIDGE MA KAW 19 16 17 0 PELLETIER COLE 118 Supermini DRACUT MA HSK 18 17 18 7 STROLLO ZACHARY 14x Supermini CHESHIRE CT KAW 21 18 19 0 DICKIE KASEY 252 Supermini ARLINGTON VT KAW 24 19 20 2 RUSSELL CALEB 415 Supermini ALTON NH HON 22 21 21 0 SHIMELD TIMOTHY 7 Supermini ENFIELD CT KAW 23 23 22 0 PITTS WYATT 834 Supermini SANBORNVILLE NH KTM 25 22 23 0 GREENSLET TUG 523 Supermini BENNINGTON VT KAW 2 DNS 24 22 HYJEK TYLER 40y Supermini SOUTHINGTON CT KAW 17 DNS 25 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x Youth C NEWPORT NH KTM 3 2 1 42 SEGAL TYLER 311 Youth C NORWELL MA KTM 2 3 2 0 BAILEY JOHN 27 Youth C JAMESTOWN RI KTM 5 1 3 41 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 Youth C PLYMOUTH MA KTM 1 9 4 0 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 Youth C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 7 4 5 0 MILTON BLAKE 823 Youth C GILBERTVILLE MA YAM 6 6 6 30 HAMILTON LANDON 382x Youth C NEWPORT CENTER VT HUS 8 5 7 0 ROSE TYLAH 55 Youth C EAST FREETOWN MA HSK 10 8 8 0 BLACK CAMERON 25 Youth C W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 14 7 9 21 ALLEN JACOB 16x Youth C MERRIMACK NH YAM 11 11 10 0 HOUSEY KAELIN 148 Youth C SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 13 12 11 0 QUEIROS KYLE 241 Youth C HOLDEN MA YAM 4 21 12 18 VILLA VINCENT 67 Youth C WINDHAM CT YAM 9 17 13 16 ANDREWS SHANE 18 Youth C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 12 16 14 0 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 Youth C FREETOWN MA YAM 16 13 15 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 Youth C MASON NH KAW 20 10 16 12 ROSS EMERSON 34 Youth C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 15 15 17 12 MANUELE III SEBASTIAN 909y Youth C FARMINGTON CT HON 17 14 18 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 18 19 19 0 BORGES OWEN 14 Youth C ASSONET MA YAM 22 18 20 3 PHILLIPS RYAN 13 Youth C SWANZEY NH SUZ 19 23 21 2 SHACHOY REED 18x Youth C CAMBRIDGE MA KTM 23 20 22 0 KLARDIE EVAN 01 Youth C DERRY NH KTM 25 22 23 0 HOLMES EVAN 21x Youth C SPRINGFIELD VT KTM 21 28 24 0 SCOTT SIMON 418 Youth C HOOKSETT NH KTM 26 24 25 0 MEDEIROS HUNTER 815x Youth C CHEPACHET RI YAM 24 27 26 0 MAURO NATHAN 19 Youth C BERKLEY MA YAM 27 25 27 0 STROLLO ZACHARY 14x Youth C CHESHIRE CT KAW 28 26 28 0 NILSEN NOLAN 6x Youth C ASSONET MA KAW DNF 29 29 0 PATCH LOGAN 318x Youth C MERRIMACK NH KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 GAGNE JOSHUA 46 Youth C DOVER NH YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 GREENSLET TUG 523 Youth C BENNINGTON VT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Youth A&B PELHAM NH SUZ 1 1 1 0 LANGAN RYAN 196 Youth A&B NATICK MA HON 4 2 2 0 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 Youth A&B W PAWLET VT YAM 2 4 3 0 BENOIT HUNTER 800 Youth A&B BRATTLEBORO VT KAW 5 3 4 36 DEWOLFE COLBY 45 Youth A&B STOW MA YAM 3 6 5 0 COYMAN NATHAN 440 Youth A&B E.SANDWICH MA HON 7 5 6 0 HANISCH MATT 428 Youth A&B WILTON NH KTM 6 7 7 29 DIROMA NIC 603 Youth A&B LISBON CT KTM 8 8 8 0 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 C JAMESTOWN RI KTM 1 1 1 50 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 250 C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 2 3 2 0 SALADINO DYLAN 116 250 C JACKSONVILLE VT YAM 5 2 3 38 SEGAL TYLER 311 250 C NORWELL MA KTM 3 4 4 0 ROSE TYLAH 55 250 C EAST FREETOWN MA HSK 6 5 5 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x 250 C NEWPORT NH KTM 8 6 6 28 HAMILTON LANDON 382x 250 C NEWPORT CENTER VT HUS 7 7 7 0 GRAY DUSTIN 721 250 C NEWPORT NH KAW 9 8 8 25 QUEIROS KYLE 241 250 C HOLDEN MA YAM 4 14 9 25 ANDREWS SHANE 18 250 C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 11 9 10 0 BAILEY DAMION 343 250 C SUNAPEE NH KAW 13 11 11 18 ROSS EMERSON 34 250 C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 12 13 12 17 DEWOLFE JAMES 86 250 C STOW MA YAM 16 10 13 0 DOLAN JOHN 13x 250 C EASTON MA HON 18 12 14 0 LAMONT MIKE 71 250 C NATICK MA YAM 17 15 15 0 HOLMES EVAN 21x 250 C SPRINGFIELD VT KTM 19 16 16 0 MEDEIROS HUNTER 815x 250 C CHEPACHET RI YAM 20 18 17 0 ROWELL TYLER 800 250 C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 24 17 18 4 MAURO NATHAN 19 250 C BERKLEY MA YAM 22 19 19 0 KLARDIE EVAN 01 250 C DERRY NH KTM 21 20 20 0 STREET JACOB 716x 250 C ALTON NH YAM 10 DNS 21 0 RIPALDI CARLO 118 250 C HUDSON NH YAM 14 DNS 22 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 250 C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 15 DNS 23 0 QUEIROS RYAN 177 250 C HOLDEN MA YAM 23 DNS 24 0 LANE BEN 44x 250 C VERNON VT SUZ 25 DNS 25 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 250 B RICHMOND MA KTM 1 1 1 0 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x 250 B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 4 2 2 0 WHARTON BRANDON 127 250 B RICHMOND NH YAM 2 5 3 38 BROWSKY ANDY 631 250 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 11 3 4 30 COYMAN NATHAN 440 250 B E.SANDWICH MA HON 7 7 5 0 DEWOLFE COLBY 45 250 B STOW MA YAM 6 9 6 0 ANDREWS SAMUEL 311 250 B WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 12 4 7 0 PATENAUDE BRANDON 28x 250 B HENNIKER NH HON 10 8 8 0 FARRELL DEVIN 188 250 B GILFORD NH KAW 8 10 9 24 SHEA ZACH 22 250 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 13 6 10 23 DIROMA NIC 603 250 B LISBON CT KTM 9 11 11 0 LANGAN RYAN 196 250 B NATICK MA HON 3 DNS 12 0 HANISCH MATT 428 250 B WILTON NH KTM 5 DNS 13 16 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 250 A BOLTON VT HON 1 2 1 47 LANPHEAR TJ 575 250 A WESTERLY RI HON 3 1 2 45 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 250 A W PAWLET VT YAM 2 DNF 3 0 MCMANUS RYAN 26x 450 C HOLLISTON MA KAW 2 1 1 0 HEBERT JOSHUA 28x 450 C CRANSTON RI KTM 1 2 2 0 TACY-ANDERSON CRAIG 71 450 C ASHUELOT NH YAM 3 3 3 40 GRAY DUSTIN 721 450 C NEWPORT NH KAW 5 4 4 34 DAVINE AUSTIN 717 450 C N ADAMS MA YAM 6 6 5 30 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 450 C WINCHESTER NH KTM 10 8 6 24 MULKA NICK 17 450 C ELLINGTON CT YAM 12 7 7 0 BOGIE HUGH 268x 450 C BARNET VT KTM 11 9 8 0 RIPALDI CARLO 118 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 17 5 9 0 MCMANUS JUSTIN 796 450 C HOLLISTON MA YAM 9 14 10 0 JEZAK TYLER 386 450 C DRACUT MA KTM 15 11 11 0 MCNAMARA DANNY 809 450 C WINCHESTER NH YAM 8 18 12 16 DEWOLFE JAMES 86 450 C STOW MA YAM 18 10 13 0 PELL DAKOTA 185 450 C MARLBORO VT KAW 13 15 14 14 STAGER RYAN 802 450 C ENFIELD CT YAM 16 13 15 0 MORIN ANDREW 521x 450 C NASHUA NH KAW 20 16 16 0 DOLAN JOHN 13x 450 C EASTON MA HON 25 12 17 0 PHILLIPS RYAN 13 450 C SWANZEY NH SUZ 23 17 18 4 ROWELL TYLER 800 450 C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 19 24 19 2 BURKE JAKE 517x 450 C PITTSFIELD MA YAM 4 DNF 20 0 CHAMBERLAND COREY 5x 450 C MERRIMACK NH KAW 26 20 21 0 LAMONT MIKE 71x 450 C NATICK MA YAM 21 25 22 0 WATKINS JACOB 5 450 C MERRIMACK NH YAM 28 19 23 2 CHAPUT MAX 112x 450 C NASHUA NH HON 30 22 24 0 PUGLIESI CAM 88x 450 C E EASTON MA HON 29 23 25 0 ARLIN BRIAN 23x 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 22 30 26 0 DOW KENT 603x 450 C MERRIMACK NH YAM 32 21 27 0 COSTA TAYLOR 53 450 C NORTH ATTLEBORO MA KTM 31 26 28 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 450 C TOWNSEND MA KTM 24 36 29 0 SHERIDAN JONATHAN 41 450 C DRACUT MA HON 34 28 30 0 MONIZE JOHNNY 821x 450 C SWANSEA MA YAM 36 27 31 0 COSTA SCOTT 12x 450 C MIDDLEBORO MA KAW 35 29 32 0 VAILLANCOURT LOGAN 747x 450 C GREENVILLE NH KTM 33 33 33 0 MALLAHAN MATTHEW 606x 450 C DRACUT MA YAM 37 32 34 0 VAILLANCOURT JESSE 94x 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 39 31 35 0 ROE NICHOLAS 9 450 C NORTON MA SUZ 38 34 36 0 RICHER JONATHAN 17x 450 C HUDSON NH HON 40 35 37 0 ST. THOMAS MATT 630x 450 C STERLING MA KTM 7 DNS 38 0 TOOLEY NOLAN 45 450 C STERLING MA KAW 14 DNS 39 0 DELLECHIAIE CORY 241 450 C ASHBY MA HON 27 DNS 40 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 450 B PELHAM NH SUZ 1 1 1 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 450 B RICHMOND MA KTM 2 2 2 0 WHARTON BRANDON 127 450 B RICHMOND NH YAM 4 3 3 38 FRADETTE ALEX 18x 450 B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 3 4 4 0 BROWSKY ANDY 631 450 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 5 6 5 31 CAPRARELLO BRADLEY 349 450 B MANCHESTER NH YAM 7 5 6 0 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 450 B BROAD BROOK CT HON 8 8 7 0 BENOIT HUNTER 800 450 B BRATTLEBORO VT KAW 9 10 8 23 ANDREWS SAMUEL 29 450 B WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 12 9 9 0 FARRELL DEVIN 188 450 B GILFORD NH KAW 10 14 10 18 RIEL JAYSON 81 450 B METHUEN MA SUZ 13 12 11 0 PATENAUDE BRANDON 28x 450 B HENNIKER NH HON 14 13 12 0 PELL COOPER 19 450 B MARLBORO VT KAW 11 17 13 14 BROWN AUSTIN 81x 450 B METHUEN MA SUZ 22 7 14 0 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 450 B PRESTON CT HSK 17 15 15 10 GIROUX DENIS 35x 450 B BROAD BROOK CT HON 16 16 16 0 SHEA ZACH 22 450 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 23 11 17 10 CAMPBELL KAMERON 3 450 B NORTON MA KTM 19 18 18 5 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 450 B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 21 19 19 2 CAPUTO BRYAN 20 450 B TOWNSEND MA KTM 18 22 20 3 DAVIS CARRIE 184x 450 B W SPRINGFIELD MA YAM 25 20 21 0 MARTEL GREGG 221 450 B WILLINGTON CT KTM 26 21 22 0 TREMBLY DYLAN 156x 450 B PLAISTOW NH YAM 24 24 23 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 450 B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 27 23 24 0 MATHISON JOSHUA 825x 450 B MANCHESTER NH YAM 28 25 25 0 BURDICK AARON 50 450 B BERLIN NY KTM 6 DNS 26 15 HAAB JEFF 58x 450 B SALISBURY CT HON 15 DNS 27 0 FRAZIER DYLAN 636 450 B BENNINGTON VT KAW 20 DNS 28 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 148 450 B PLYMOUTH MA HON DNF DNS DNF 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 450 A WESTERLY RI HON 1 1 1 50 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 450 A W PAWLET VT YAM 2 2 2 0 ARGUIN TIM 447 Open C NEW DURHAM NH KAW 2 2 1 0 SALADINO DYLAN 116 Open C JACKSONVILLE VT YAM 1 3 2 45 MCMANUS RYAN 26x Open C HOLLISTON MA KAW 3 4 3 0 HEBERT JOSHUA 28x Open C CRANSTON RI KTM 8 1 4 0 ALLEN JACOB 16x Open C MERRIMACK NH YAM 5 5 5 0 MILTON BLAKE 823 Open C GILBERTVILLE MA YAM 4 8 6 31 DAVINE AUSTIN 717 Open C N ADAMS MA YAM 7 7 7 28 ST. THOMAS MATT 630x Open C STERLING MA KTM 9 6 8 0 MCCOY ROBERT 289 Open C ENFIELD CT HON 10 9 9 0 MANUELE III SEBASTIAN 909y Open C FARMINGTON CT HON 12 11 10 0 MULKA NICK 17 Open C ELLINGTON CT YAM 14 10 11 0 BOGIE HUGH 268x Open C BARNET VT KTM 13 12 12 0 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 Open C WINCHESTER NH KTM 16 13 13 13 QUEIROS RYAN 177 Open C HOLDEN MA YAM 15 15 14 12 PELL DAKOTA 185 Open C MARLBORO VT KAW 17 16 15 9 STAGER RYAN 802 Open C ENFIELD CT YAM 21 14 16 0 COFFIN JASON 589x Open C EAST WINDSOR CT HON 22 17 17 0 TOOLEY NOLAN 45 Open C STERLING MA KAW 18 21 18 0 SHACHOY REED 18x Open C CAMBRIDGE MA KTM 20 23 19 0 BORGES OWEN 14 Open C ASSONET MA YAM 26 18 20 3 PITTS ANDREW 987 Open C SANBORNVILLE NH HON 27 19 21 0 WATKINS JACOB 5 Open C MERRIMACK NH YAM 24 22 22 0 CHAMBERLAND COREY 5x Open C MERRIMACK NH KAW 25 24 23 0 KLARDIE JOHN 431 Open C DERRY NH KTM 23 26 24 0 STOLINAS MORGAN 406 Open C BROAD BROOK CT HON 30 20 25 0 ROWELL TROY 801 Open C HARTLAND VT KTM 28 27 26 0 CHAPUT MAX 112x Open C NASHUA NH HON 31 25 27 0 KLARDIE EVAN 01 Open C DERRY NH KTM 29 29 28 0 DOW KENT 603x Open C MERRIMACK NH YAM 32 28 29 0 SCOTT SIMON 418 Open C HOOKSETT NH KTM 35 31 30 0 MOORE, JR JERRY 132x Open C ENFIELD CT HON 33 33 31 0 GOYETTE HENRY 726x Open C ENFIELD CT KTM 34 34 32 0 DELLECHIAIE CORY 241 Open C ASHBY MA HON 38 32 33 0 PETERS SAVANNAH 32 Open C HAVERHILL MA YAM 36 35 34 0 BURKE JAKE 517x Open C PITTSFIELD MA YAM 6 DNS 35 0 GILES ADAM 6 Open C FARMINGTON NH KTM 11 DNS 36 0 MCNAMARA DANNY 809 Open C WINCHESTER NH YAM 19 DNS 37 2 NILSEN NOLAN 6x Open C ASSONET MA KAW DNS 30 38 0 MCMANUS JUSTIN 796 Open C HOLLISTON MA YAM 37 DNS 39 0 GAGNE JOSHUA 46 Open C DOVER NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 TACY-ANDERSON CRAIG 71 Open C ASHUELOT NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Open B PELHAM NH KTM 1 1 1 0 WHARTON BRANDON 127 Open B RICHMOND NH YAM 4 2 2 40 FRADETTE ALEX 18x Open B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 3 3 3 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 Open B RICHMOND MA KTM 2 4 4 0 BROWN AUSTIN 81x Open B METHUEN MA SUZ 5 6 5 0 WALKER ANTHONY 365 Open B GREENFIELD MA YAM 10 5 6 27 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x Open B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 7 8 7 0 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 Open B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 6 9 8 27 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 Open B BROAD BROOK CT HON 9 7 9 0 RIEL JAYSON 81 Open B METHUEN MA SUZ 11 11 10 0 LANGAN RYAN 196 Open B NATICK MA HON 15 10 11 0 SHEA ZACH 22 Open B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 12 13 12 17 PELL COOPER 19 Open B MARLBORO VT KAW 16 12 13 14 CAMPBELL KAMERON 3 Open B NORTON MA KTM 13 15 14 14 CARPENTER DREW 2 Open B DIGHTON MA YAM 17 14 15 0 DAVIS CARRIE 6 Open B W SPRINGFIELD MA YAM 20 16 16 0 TREMBLY DYLAN 156x Open B PLAISTOW NH YAM 19 17 17 0 CAPRARELLO BRADLEY 349 Open B MANCHESTER NH YAM 8 DNS 18 0 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 Open B ENFIELD CT YAM 14 DNS 19 7 GIROUX DENIS 35x Open B BROAD BROOK CT HON 18 DNS 20 0 BURDICK AARON 50 Open B BERLIN NY KTM 21 DNS 21 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 148 Open B PLYMOUTH MA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 FRAZIER DYLAN 636 Open B BENNINGTON VT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 Open B HUDSON NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 TREADWELL MIKE 9 Open A TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 Open A WESTERLY RI HON 2 2 2 44 SILVA JON 8 Open A PLAINVILLE MA KTM 3 3 3 0 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 Open A BOLTON VT HON 4 4 4 36 DOANE JEFFREY 363x Open A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 6 5 5 0 AZEVEDO SHANE 9x Open A NORTH EASTON MA SUZ 5 DNS 6 0 SMITH JASON 26x 30+C OXFORD MA KTM 1 2 1 0 MAX DOUG 844 30+C GRANBY CT KTM 3 1 2 0 SZAPKA DAN 366x 30+C WARWICK NY HON 5 3 3 0 JONES BERNARD 813 30+C CHICOPEE MA SUZ 4 5 4 34 RATHBURN WAYNE 562 30+C HINSDALE NH HON 2 9 5 0 MOUNCE WAYNE 513x 30+C MANSFIELD MA HSK 6 8 6 0 COFFIN JASON 589x 30+C EAST WINDSOR CT HON 8 7 7 0 SILVA JON 328 30+C PLAINVILLE MA KTM 10 6 8 0 DZIKAS BRETT 3m 30+C WEST HAVEN CT YAM 7 10 9 0 MORTIMER JEFF 816 30+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 15 4 10 24 KLARDIE JOHN 431 30+C DERRY NH KTM 11 11 11 0 NORTON TED 903 30+C WOBURN MA HON 9 15 12 18 LYNDE CRAIG 208x 30+C COLRAIN MA YAM 14 12 13 0 HYJEK SEAN 77x 30+C SOUTHINGTON CT KTM 13 14 14 0 ROWELL TROY 801 30+C HARTLAND VT KTM 16 13 15 13 WILLIAMS JAMES 10 30+C ADAMS MA KTM 12 17 16 13 GAYLORD BRETT 151 30+C SPOFFORD NH KAW 17 16 17 9 MOORE, JR JERRY 132x 30+C ENFIELD CT HON 20 18 18 0 RURKA CHRISTOPHER 480 30+C WINCHESTER NH SUZ 19 19 19 4 GOYETTE HENRY 726x 30+C ENFIELD CT KTM 18 22 20 0 WILLIAMS JASON 11 30+C WILLIAMSTOWN MA KTM 21 20 21 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 30+C SEEKONK MA KTM 23 21 22 0 ANDERSON CHRIS 414 30+C ASHUELOT NH YAM 22 23 23 0 MCKEON TOM 84x 30+C WINDSOR LOCKS CT KTM 24 24 24 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 30+C SWANSEA MA HSK 26 25 25 0 COYMAN DONALD 144 30+C E SANDWICH MA HON 25 26 26 0 HAAB JEFF 58x 30+B SALISBURY CT HON 2 1 1 0 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 30+B ENFIELD CT YAM 1 2 2 47 GRILLO ANTHONY 145 30+B VOLUNTOWN CT HON 3 3 3 0 CARPENTER DREW 2 30+B DIGHTON MA YAM 4 4 4 0 EDWARDS SCOTT 632 30+B SALISBURY NH SUZ 7 5 5 30 POEUK SAM 417 30+B N ADAMS MA YAM 6 7 6 29 CORREA LEE 36 30+B FALL RIVER MA HON 8 6 7 28 BAKER CAREY 67 30+B NEWPORT NH KAW 5 9 8 28 MARTEL GREGG 221 30+B WILLINGTON CT KTM 9 8 9 25 MCCRAY SCOTT 414 30+B GRANBY MA KAW 11 11 10 20 FRANKLIN SR ERIC 43 30+B GILSUM NH YAM 14 10 11 0 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 30+B PAWTUCKET RI KTM 13 12 12 0 LOZANO JEFF 522 30+B MERIDEN CT HON 10 18 13 14 SMITH DAVID 943 30+B DANVERS MA HON 16 14 14 0 DONATO STEVEN 52 30+B SEYMOUR CT KAW 15 15 15 0 VIOLA PAUL 247 30+B CROMWELL CT KAW 19 13 16 10 BLACK DAVID 31 30+B W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 17 16 17 9 JONES BRYAN 420 30+B CHICOPEE MA HON 18 17 18 7 CHEVALIER ERIC 175 30+B HIGHGATE SPRINGS VT KTM 12 DNS 19 9 TREADWELL MIKE 9 30+A TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 SILVIA JOHN 8 30+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 3 2 2 0 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 30+A BOLTON VT HON 2 3 3 42 AZEVEDO SHANE 9x 30+A NORTH EASTON MA SUZ 4 4 4 0 DOANE JEFFREY 363x 30+A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 5 5 5 0 STAGER ERIC 801 30+A ENFIELD CT YAM 6 6 6 30 MILLER III WALTER 455 30+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 7 7 7 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 30+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 8 8 8 26 SMITH JASON 26x 40+C OXFORD MA KTM 1 1 1 0 MAX DOUG 844 40+C GRANBY CT KTM 2 2 2 0 SZAPKA DAN 366x 40+C WARWICK NY HON 3 3 3 0 ROSE CLIFF 55 40+C EAST FREETOWN MA HSK 4 4 4 0 SILVA JON 328 40+C PLAINVILLE MA KTM 6 5 5 0 NORTON TED 903 40+C WOBURN MA HON 5 7 6 30 MORTIMER JEFF 816 40+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 7 6 7 29 MACLEOD ROB 965x 40+C BRAINTREE MA HON 10 8 8 0 DODGE BOBBY 3 40+C BELCHERTOWN MA YAM 9 10 9 23 KLARDIE JOHN 431 40+C DERRY NH KTM 8 11 10 0 DUNNER GLENN 624 40+C LEOMINSTER MA KAW 11 9 11 22 MEDAS JOE 228 40+C RAYNHAM MA HSK 14 12 12 0 DELISKE KEITH 119 40+C NORTH DIGHTON MA YAM 13 13 13 0 APUZZO FRANK 227 40+C NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 12 14 14 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 40+C SEEKONK MA KTM 17 15 15 0 WHITEHOUSE BRENT 151 40+C SUNAPEE NH KAW 16 16 16 10 MAURO DOUG 19x 40+C BERKLEY MA KAW 15 17 17 0 MCKEON TOM 84x 40+C WINDSOR LOCKS CT KTM 18 19 18 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 40+C SWANSEA MA HSK 20 18 19 0 COYMAN DONALD 144 40+C E SANDWICH MA HON 19 20 20 0 ADKINS JEFFREY 406x 40+C NORTH DIGHTON MA YAM 21 DNS 21 0 CARPENTER DREW 2 40+B DIGHTON MA YAM 1 1 1 0 CORREA LEE 36 40+B FALL RIVER MA HON 2 2 2 44 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 40+B PAWTUCKET RI KTM 3 3 3 0 MAZZARIELLO ROBERT 46 40+B EAST LONGMEADOW MA KTM 6 6 4 30 DIONNE RICK 7 40+B COVENTRY CT HON 4 9 5 30 ROSS STEVE 68 40+B NOTTINGHAM NH HON 7 7 6 28 PREISICK RUSS 3m 40+B FAIRFIELD CT YAM 5 11 7 0 VIOLA PAUL 247 40+B CROMWELL CT KAW 12 5 8 25 SMITH DAVID 943 40+B DANVERS MA HON 9 8 9 0 THURSTON WAYNE 016 40+B WOLCOTT VT KTM 18 4 10 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 40+B BARRINGTON NH KTM 11 12 11 19 ANDREWS PAT 311 40+B WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 8 16 12 18 PELL RANDOLPH 52 40+B MARLBORO VT SUZ 15 10 13 17 RIZZO KEVIN 724 40+B S HADLEY MA KAW 14 13 14 15 LINDE JUSTIN 902x 40+B CHARLTON MA KAW 13 15 15 0 BLACK DAVID 31 40+B W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 16 14 16 12 CHEVALIER ERIC 175 40+B HIGHGATE SPRINGS VT KTM 10 DNS 17 11 ROTHE PAUL 809x 40+B STAFFORD SPRINGS CT YAM 17 DNS 18 0 TREADWELL MIKE 9 40+A TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 40+A BOLTON VT HON 2 2 2 44 SILVIA JOHN 8 40+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 4 3 3 0 MAJCHER JOHN 14v 40+A PRESTON CT HON 3 4 4 38 STAGER ERIC 801 40+A ENFIELD CT YAM 5 6 5 31 BARKER GARY 255x 40+A CLAREMONT NH HON 7 5 6 0 BUCCHERI MIKE 4 40+A DUXBURY MA KTM 8 7 7 0 MILLER III WALTER 455 40+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 6 10 8 0 KINSLEY JIM 47 40+A GRANBY CT YAM 9 9 9 0 SMITH KEN 12 40+A SOUTH BURLINGTON VT KTM 12 8 10 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 40+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 10 11 11 21 GALLACHER GLEN 30 40+A CHICOPEE MA KAW 11 12 12 19 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 40+A FARMINGTON CT HON 13 13 13 0 LOPEZ ARNALDO 991 40+A SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 14 14 14 14 TREADWELL MIKE 9 50+ TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 MAJCHER JOHN 14v 50+ PRESTON CT HON 2 2 2 44 BARKER GARY 255x 50+ CLAREMONT NH HON 3 3 3 0 KINSLEY JIM 47 50+ GRANBY CT YAM 4 4 4 0 SMITH KEN 12 50+ SOUTH BURLINGTON VT KTM 5 5 5 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 50+ N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 6 6 6 30 ROSS STEVE 68 50+ NOTTINGHAM NH HON 7 7 7 28 PREISICK RUSS 3m 50+ FAIRFIELD CT YAM 9 9 8 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 50+ BARRINGTON NH KTM 11 8 9 23 ANDREWS PAT 311 50+ WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 10 10 10 22 DAVIS DEWITT 367 50+ CHARLESTOWN NH KTM 14 11 11 17 MACLEOD ROB 965x 50+ BRAINTREE MA HON 16 12 12 0 LEBLANC GERALD 66x 50+ WORCESTER MA KAW 17 13 13 0 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 50+ FARMINGTON CT HON 8 DNS 14 0 PELL RANDOLPH 52 50+ MARLBORO VT SUZ 12 DNS 15 9 NORTON TED 903 50+ WOBURN MA HON 13 DNS 16 8 ROTHE PAUL 809x 50+ STAFFORD SPRINGS CT YAM 15 DNS 17 0 ADKINS JEFFREY 406x 50+ NORTH DIGHTON MA YAM 18 DNS 18 0 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 Women PRESTON CT HON 1 1 1 50 STOLINAS MORGAN 406 Women BROAD BROOK CT HON 2 2 2 0 COSTA TAYLOR 53 Women NORTH ATTLEBORO MA KTM 3 3 3 40 PETERS SAVANNAH 32 Women HAVERHILL MA YAM 5 4 4 0 ANDREWS CHEYENNE 163 Women WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 4 5 5 34 MEDAS CAMERON 711 Women RAYNHAM MA HON 6 6 6 0 LUCE MELISSA 92 Women SHARON VT HON 8 7 7 0 LINDE ABIGAYLE 92x Women CHARLTON MA KAW 7 8 8 0 THOMPSON DAWN 959 Women SANBORNTON NH KTM 9 9 9 24 CONILL NICOLE 13 Women WEST TOWNSEND MA KTM 10 10 10 0 SMOLAK FAITH 243 Women PLYMOUTH MA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JARVIS TREY 2 50 4-6 SWANTON VT KTM 1 1 1 50 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH COB 3 2 2 0 SKIBISKY NICHOLAS 21 50 4-6 BURLINGTON CT COB 4 3 3 38 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 4-6 MIDDLEBORO MA COB 5 5 4 0 FOWLER WILLIAM 214 50 4-6 MIDDLEBORO MA COB 8 6 5 0 APUZZO JAKE 21x 50 4-6 NORTH BRANFORD CT COB 6 8 6 0 ARNOLD DOMINIC 97 50 4-6 NORTH ADAMS MA KTM 7 9 7 26 NELSON THATCHER 305 50 4-6 EXETER RI COB 11 7 8 0 GRILLO SOPHIA 145x 50 4-6 VOLUNTOWN CT KTM 16 4 9 0 ROWELL DOMINIC 805 50 4-6 HARTLAND VT KTM 10 11 10 21 IGNACIO IRISSA 100x 50 4-6 CANAAN NH HSK 13 10 11 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 4-6 SOUTHBRIDGE MA COB 15 13 12 0 PITTS BRANTLEY 2x 50 4-6 SANBORNVILLE NH KTM 14 14 13 0 FAZIO FRANKIE 363x 50 4-6 HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 12 17 14 0 RUSSELL WYATT 323x 50 4-6 NEWMARKET NH KTM 18 12 15 0 ROCKWOOD LIAM 57x 50 4-6 WAREHAM MA KTM 17 15 16 0 SHEEHAN JR BRIAN 25 50 4-6 DRACUT MA KTM 21 16 17 5 EDMONDS TREY 73 50 4-6 LONDONDERRY NH KTM 19 19 18 0 POULIN BENTLEY 964x 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH KTM 22 18 19 0 LYDON TORIN 42x 50 4-6 COVENTRY CT KTM 23 20 20 0 GENDRON MATT 78 50 4-6 ELLINGTON CT YAM 24 22 21 0 MCPHAIL KAMRAN 3x 50 4-6 SWANZEY NH COB 25 24 22 0 JEWER ANTHONY 5 50 4-6 MEDWAY MA KTM 27 23 23 0 HEATH DYLAN 98 50 4-6 LEBANON CT YAM 28 25 24 0 BACON WILSON 304 50 4-6 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 2 DNS 25 22 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 4-6 HIGGANUM CT COB 9 DNS 26 0 MILLETTE MASON 99x 50 4-6 CHICOPEE MA HSK 20 DNS 27 0 LOZANO JASLYNN 513 50 4-6 MERIDEN CT COB DNS 21 28 0 RINES AIDEN 517 50 4-6 MARLBOROUGH MA KTM 26 DNS 29 0 MILLETTE HARLOW 11x 50 4-6 CHICOPEE MA YAM 29 DNS 30 0 DONATO TUCKER 424 50 4-6 SEYMOUR CT KTM 30 DNS 31 0 GILES MASON 3 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 DONATO JAX 928 50 4-6 SEYMOUR CT KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 7-8 JAMESTOWN RI COB 1 1 1 50 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 50 7-8 NOANK CT COB 2 2 2 44 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 7-8 NORTH WEYMOUTH MA COB 3 3 3 40 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 7-8 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 4 4 4 36 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 7-8 SOUTH WALPOLE MA COB 7 5 5 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 7-8 HIGGANUM CT KTM 6 6 6 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 55 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 5 7 7 0 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 7-8 MERIDEN CT COB 10 8 8 24 CORREIA NICHOLAS 9 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 9 10 9 0 THOMPSON COLE 858 50 7-8 SANBORNTON NH KTM 11 9 10 22 LINDE DOMINIC 81x 50 7-8 CHARLTON MA COB 13 11 11 0 BURTT HANNAH 74x 50 7-8 PITTSFIELD MA COB 12 12 12 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 50 7-8 MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 14 13 13 15 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 7-8 NEEDHAM MA KTM 8 19 14 15 O'CONNOR EVAN 31 50 7-8 DALTON MA KTM 15 14 15 0 TARR WYATT 826 50 7-8 HARRISVILLE NH KTM 16 15 16 11 DIPRIZIO SHAYLEE 808 50 7-8 FARMINGTON NH KTM 17 16 17 0 LANDHEER ADDISON 17 50 7-8 GRANBY CT KTM 19 17 18 6 ROWELL BENTLY 804 50 7-8 HARTLAND VT KTM 20 18 19 4 DUNN KEEGAN 9x 50 7-8 NORTH EASTON MA KTM 18 DNS 20 0 SZAPKA NICO 616x 50 7-8 WARWICK NY COB 21 DNS 21 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 Open JAMESTOWN RI COB 1 1 1 50 JARVIS TREY 2 50 Open SWANTON VT KTM 2 2 2 44 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 Open NORTH WEYMOUTH MA COB 3 3 3 40 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 Open NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 6 4 4 33 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 Open SOUTH WALPOLE MA COB 5 6 5 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 Open HIGGANUM CT KTM 7 5 6 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 55 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 4 10 7 0 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 Open FARMINGTON NH COB 8 8 8 0 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 Open NEEDHAM MA KTM 10 7 9 25 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 Open MERIDEN CT COB 9 9 10 24 SKIBISKY NICHOLAS 21 50 Open BURLINGTON CT COB 14 11 11 17 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 Open MIDDLEBORO MA COB 13 13 12 0 THOMPSON COLE 858 50 Open SANBORNTON NH KTM 16 12 13 14 GRILLO SOPHIA 145x 50 Open VOLUNTOWN CT KTM 12 18 14 0 BURTT HANNAH 74x 50 Open PITTSFIELD MA COB 17 14 15 0 ARNOLD DOMINIC 97 50 Open NORTH ADAMS MA KTM 20 15 16 7 NELSON THATCHER 305 50 Open EXETER RI COB 15 20 17 0 FOWLER WILLIAM 214 50 Open MIDDLEBORO MA COB 19 17 18 0 GILES MASON 3 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 18 19 19 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 50 Open MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 24 16 20 5 APUZZO JAKE 21x 50 Open NORTH BRANFORD CT COB 22 22 21 0 ROWELL DOMINIC 805 50 Open HARTLAND VT KTM 23 24 22 0 DIPRIZIO SHAYLEE 808 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 27 21 23 0 FAZIO FRANKIE 363x 50 Open HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 28 23 24 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open SOUTHBRIDGE MA COB 25 26 25 0 ROCKWOOD LIAM 57x 50 Open WAREHAM MA KTM 29 25 26 0 DUNN KEEGAN 9x 50 Open NORTH EASTON MA KTM 26 30 27 0 RUSSELL WYATT 323x 50 Open NEWMARKET NH KTM 30 27 28 0 SHEEHAN JR BRIAN 25 50 Open DRACUT MA KTM 31 28 29 0 EDMONDS TREY 73 50 Open LONDONDERRY NH KTM 32 31 30 0 MILLETTE MASON 99x 50 Open CHICOPEE MA HSK 36 29 31 0 POULIN BENTLEY 964x 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 33 33 32 0 JEWER ANTHONY 5 50 Open MEDWAY MA KTM 37 32 33 0 GENDRON MATT 78 50 Open ELLINGTON CT YAM 39 34 34 0 ROWELL BENTLY 804 50 Open HARTLAND VT KTM 38 35 35 0 RINES AIDEN 517 50 Open MARLBOROUGH MA KTM 40 36 36 0 BACON WILSON 304 50 Open WESTMINSTER VT KTM 11 DNS 37 10 DONATO TUCKER 424 50 Open SEYMOUR CT KTM 21 DNS 38 0 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 Open HIGGANUM CT COB 34 DNS 39 0 DONATO JAX 928 50 Open SEYMOUR CT KTM 35 DNS 40 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 10-11 GILSUM NH KTM 3 1 1 45 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 10-11 WASHINGTON MA KTM 2 2 2 0 CALL MASON 91 65 10-11 WINDHAM NH KTM 1 4 3 43 PINHEIRO DANILO 10x 65 10-11 ROCKLAND MA KTM 4 3 4 0 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 10-11 WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 5 5 5 32 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 10-11 COVENTRY CT KTM 6 6 6 30 FRANCO BENJAMIN 36 65 10-11 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YAM 8 8 7 0 BURT OWEN 551x 65 10-11 PITTSFIELD MA KAW 7 9 8 0 O'CONNOR AIDEN 317 65 10-11 DALTON MA KTM 10 11 9 0 HASKELL BRENNEN 7 65 10-11 BELLOWS FALLS VT KTM 9 12 10 21 VIOLA III PAUL 247 65 10-11 CROMWELL CT KAW 11 15 11 16 ADAMS JOHN 82 65 10-11 WESTMINSTER VT KTM DNF 7 12 14 HINGSTEN COLE 15x 65 10-11 KINGSTON MA KAW 12 16 13 0 SWENEEY CONNOR 28x 65 10-11 GROTON MA KAW 13 17 14 0 MCAULLIFFE JAMESON 116 65 10-11 GROTON MA KAW DNF 14 15 0 PETZE TOMMY 505x 65 10-11 SHARON MA KAW DNS 10 16 0 BISCH DANIELLE 116x 65 10-11 STRATFORD CT KAW DNS 13 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAILEY AIDAN 99x 65 7-9 JAMESTOWN RI KTM 2 1 1 47 FILIPPONE COLBY 501x 65 7-9 NOTTINGHAM NH KTM 3 2 2 0 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 7-9 BARRE VT KTM 1 5 3 41 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65 7-9 NOANK CT HSK 4 3 4 38 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 65 7-9 HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 6 4 5 33 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 65 7-9 LONDONDERY NH KTM 7 6 6 0 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 65 7-9 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 5 8 7 0 HEATH CODY 90 65 7-9 LEBANON CT KTM 11 7 8 24 LEBLANC BRADY 74x 65 7-9 WORCESTER MA YAM 9 9 9 0 HARDING CAMERON 191 65 7-9 NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 8 11 10 23 DECOURCEY SHAWN 188 65 7-9 KINGSTON MA KAW 10 12 11 0 GENDRON THOMAS 57 65 7-9 ELLINGTON CT HSK 14 10 12 18 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 65 7-9 LONDONDERY NH KTM 13 13 13 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 65 7-9 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 17 14 14 11 ROWELL CAMERON 803 65 7-9 HARTLAND VT KTM 15 16 15 11 DECOURCEY OWEN 33 65 7-9 KINGSTON MA KAW 12 23 16 0 KOPRUSAK LATHAN 99 65 7-9 CHEPACHET RI HSK 21 15 17 0 LASSONDE GARRET 262 65 7-9 NEEDHAM MA KTM 19 17 18 6 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 65 7-9 SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 16 20 19 0 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 7-9 NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 18 19 20 0 LOZANO JAIDEN 419 65 7-9 MERIDEN CT KTM 23 18 21 3 LOZANO JULIAN 513 65 7-9 MERIDEN CT COB 20 21 22 1 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 100 65 7-9 LUNENBURG MA KTM 24 22 23 0 FRENETTE ROMEO 10x 65 7-9 HUDSON NH KAW 22 24 24 0 THOMPSON COLE 858 65 7-9 SANBORNTON NH KTM 25 25 25 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 65 7-9 MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 26 26 26 0 LINDE DOMINIC 07x 65 7-9 CHARLTON MA KAW DQ DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PINHEIRO DANILO 10x 65 Open ROCKLAND MA KTM 2 2 1 0 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 Open WASHINGTON MA KTM 4 1 2 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 Open GILSUM NH KTM 3 3 3 40 CALL MASON 91 65 Open WINDHAM NH KTM 1 6 4 40 BAILEY AIDAN 99x 65 Open JAMESTOWN RI KTM 5 4 5 34 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 Open WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 6 5 6 31 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 Open BARRE VT KTM 7 7 7 28 FILIPPONE COLBY 501x 65 Open NOTTINGHAM NH KTM 8 8 8 0 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 65 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 11 9 9 0 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 65 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 14 11 10 0 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65 Open NOANK CT HSK 9 16 11 17 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 65 Open HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 17 10 12 15 HARDING CAMERON 191 65 Open NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 15 12 13 15 FRANCO BENJAMIN 36 65 Open YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YAM 13 15 14 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 65 Open NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 16 14 15 12 GENDRON THOMAS 57 65 Open ELLINGTON CT HSK 18 13 16 11 KOPRUSAK LATHAN 99 65 Open CHEPACHET RI HSK 20 18 17 0 ROWELL CAMERON 803 65 Open HARTLAND VT KTM 19 19 18 4 LOZANO JULIAN 513 65 Open MERIDEN CT COB 21 23 19 0 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 65 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 28 17 20 0 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 Open NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 24 21 21 0 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 100 65 Open LUNENBURG MA KTM 23 22 22 0 LOZANO JAIDEN 419 65 Open MERIDEN CT KTM 22 24 23 0 BISCH DANIELLE 116x 65 Open STRATFORD CT KAW 27 20 24 0 MCAULLIFFE JAMESON 116 65 Open GROTON MA KAW 25 25 25 0 VIOLA III PAUL 247 65 Open CROMWELL CT KAW 26 26 26 0 SWENEEY CONNOR 28x 65 Open GROTON MA KAW 29 27 27 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 Open COVENTRY CT KTM 10 DNS 28 11 ADAMS JOHN 82 65 Open WESTMINSTER VT KTM 12 DNS 29 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 85 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WESSELL JESSE 111 85 12-15 EAST FALMOUTH MA HSK 2 1 1 0 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 85 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 1 3 2 0 POUTRE CHRISTIAN 310 85 12-15 IRASBURG VT HON 4 2 3 40 COX MERRILL 113 85 12-15 WINCHESTER NH KTM 3 4 4 38 BLAIS CONNOR 77 85 12-15 MASON NH KAW 5 5 5 32 KINSLEY ERIC 47 85 12-15 GRANBY CT YAM 6 6 6 0 CALLANE JACKSON 14 85 12-15 COLCHESTER VT SUZ 7 7 7 0 THURSTON OWEN 110 85 12-15 WOLCOTT VT KTM 8 8 8 0 PARSONS MASON 251 85 12-15 WINCHESTER NH KTM 9 10 9 0 PELLETIER COLE 118 85 12-15 DRACUT MA HSK 13 9 10 20 SHACHOY CONRAD 399x 85 12-15 CAMBRIDGE MA KAW 11 11 11 0 TACY-ANDERSON KYLE 105 85 12-15 ASHUELOT NH HON 12 12 12 18 SHIMELD TIMOTHY 7 85 12-15 ENFIELD CT KAW 14 13 13 15 MEDAS JOEY 119 85 12-15 RAYNHAM MA KTM 15 14 14 0 LINDE ABIGAYLE 92x 85 12-15 CHARLTON MA KAW 16 15 15 0 BOURNE DAVID 8 85 12-15 WEST HARTLAND CT KAW 10 DNS 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCCHERI RUSSELL 16x 85 9-11 DUXBURY MA KTM 1 2 1 0 LAROSE GAVIN 16 85 9-11 PEPPERELL MA KTM 3 1 2 0 HOUSEY KAELIN 148 85 9-11 SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 2 3 3 0 HABEREK MASON 418x 85 9-11 NIVERVILLE NY KAW 4 4 4 0 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 85 9-11 FREETOWN MA YAM 6 5 5 0 CALL MASON 91 85 9-11 WINDHAM NH KTM 5 7 6 30 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 85 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 8 6 7 0 WILLIS NOAH 14 85 9-11 WASHINGTON MA KAW 9 8 8 0 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 85 9-11 HIGGANUM CT KAW 7 10 9 0 BURT OWEN 551x 85 9-11 PITTSFIELD MA SUZ 10 9 10 0 LASHWAY LJ 29 85 9-11 WILLIAMSBURG MA YAM 12 12 11 18 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 85 9-11 BARRE VT KTM 11 14 12 17 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 113x 85 9-11 GILSUM NH KTM 16 11 13 15 FILIPPONE COLBY 501x 85 9-11 NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 14 13 14 0 ADAMS JOHN 82 85 9-11 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 13 18 15 11 LANDHEER BRODY 33 85 9-11 GRANBY CT YAM 17 16 16 9 FRANCO BENJAMIN 36 85 9-11 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY YAM 15 20 17 0 HAAB CARTER 158x 85 9-11 SAISBURY CT YAM 21 15 18 0 LEBLANC BRADY 74x 85 9-11 WORCESTER MA KAW 20 17 19 0 HEATH CODY 90 85 9-11 LEBANON CT KTM 19 21 20 2 DICKIE KASEY 252 85 9-11 ARLINGTON VT KAW 25 19 21 2 PETZE TOMMY 505x 85 9-11 SHARON MA YAM 22 22 22 0 HASKELL BRENNEN 7 85 9-11 BELLOWS FALLS VT KTM 24 24 23 0 IGNACIO JOHN 016 85 9-11 ENFIELD NH YAM 23 25 24 0 GAYLORD AIDEN 261 85 9-11 SPOFFORD NH SUZ 26 23 25 0 BISCH DANIELLE 116x 85 9-11 STRATFORD CT KAW 28 27 26 0 VIOLA III PAUL 247 85 9-11 CROMWELL CT KAW 27 28 27 0 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 45 85 9-11 LUNENBURG MA KAW 30 26 28 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 85 9-11 COVENTRY CT KAW 18 DNS 29 3 MOORE JOE 207 85 9-11 READING MA KAW 29 DNS 30 0 KOPRUSAK LATHAN 99 85 9-11 CHEPACHET RI YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WESSELL JESSE 111 Supermini EAST FALMOUTH MA HSK 1 1 1 0 BLACK CAMERON 25 Supermini W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 3 4 2 38 POUTRE CHRISTIAN 310 Supermini IRASBURG VT HON 5 3 3 36 COX MERRILL 113 Supermini WINCHESTER NH KTM 7 2 4 36 LAROSE GAVIN 16 Supermini PEPPERELL MA KTM 4 5 5 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 Supermini MASON NH KAW 6 6 6 30 BUCCHERI RUSSELL 16x Supermini DUXBURY MA KTM 8 7 7 0 VILLA VINCENT 67 Supermini WINDHAM CT KAW 9 8 8 25 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 Supermini FREETOWN MA YAM 10 9 9 0 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 Supermini HIGGANUM CT KAW 11 10 10 0 BRODEUR SPENCER 113x Supermini PLYMOUTH MA KTM 13 12 11 0 CALLANE JACKSON 14 Supermini COLCHESTER VT KAW 12 13 12 0 ADAMS JOHN 82 Supermini WESTMINSTER VT KTM 15 14 13 13 KINSLEY ERIC 47 Supermini GRANBY CT YAM 20 11 14 0 HAAB CARTER 158x Supermini SAISBURY CT YAM 16 15 15 0 PARSONS MASON 251 Supermini WINCHESTER NH KTM 14 20 16 0 SHACHOY CONRAD 399x Supermini CAMBRIDGE MA KAW 19 16 17 0 PELLETIER COLE 118 Supermini DRACUT MA HSK 18 17 18 7 STROLLO ZACHARY 14x Supermini CHESHIRE CT KAW 21 18 19 0 DICKIE KASEY 252 Supermini ARLINGTON VT KAW 24 19 20 2 RUSSELL CALEB 415 Supermini ALTON NH HON 22 21 21 0 SHIMELD TIMOTHY 7 Supermini ENFIELD CT KAW 23 23 22 0 PITTS WYATT 834 Supermini SANBORNVILLE NH KTM 25 22 23 0 GREENSLET TUG 523 Supermini BENNINGTON VT KAW 2 DNS 24 22 HYJEK TYLER 40y Supermini SOUTHINGTON CT KAW 17 DNS 25 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Youth C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x Youth C NEWPORT NH KTM 3 2 1 42 SEGAL TYLER 311 Youth C NORWELL MA KTM 2 3 2 0 BAILEY JOHN 27 Youth C JAMESTOWN RI KTM 5 1 3 41 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 Youth C PLYMOUTH MA KTM 1 9 4 0 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 Youth C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 7 4 5 0 MILTON BLAKE 823 Youth C GILBERTVILLE MA YAM 6 6 6 30 HAMILTON LANDON 382x Youth C NEWPORT CENTER VT HUS 8 5 7 0 ROSE TYLAH 55 Youth C EAST FREETOWN MA HSK 10 8 8 0 BLACK CAMERON 25 Youth C W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 14 7 9 21 ALLEN JACOB 16x Youth C MERRIMACK NH YAM 11 11 10 0 HOUSEY KAELIN 148 Youth C SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 13 12 11 0 QUEIROS KYLE 241 Youth C HOLDEN MA YAM 4 21 12 18 VILLA VINCENT 67 Youth C WINDHAM CT YAM 9 17 13 16 ANDREWS SHANE 18 Youth C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 12 16 14 0 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 Youth C FREETOWN MA YAM 16 13 15 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 Youth C MASON NH KAW 20 10 16 12 ROSS EMERSON 34 Youth C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 15 15 17 12 MANUELE III SEBASTIAN 909y Youth C FARMINGTON CT HON 17 14 18 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 18 19 19 0 BORGES OWEN 14 Youth C ASSONET MA YAM 22 18 20 3 PHILLIPS RYAN 13 Youth C SWANZEY NH SUZ 19 23 21 2 SHACHOY REED 18x Youth C CAMBRIDGE MA KTM 23 20 22 0 KLARDIE EVAN 01 Youth C DERRY NH KTM 25 22 23 0 HOLMES EVAN 21x Youth C SPRINGFIELD VT KTM 21 28 24 0 SCOTT SIMON 418 Youth C HOOKSETT NH KTM 26 24 25 0 MEDEIROS HUNTER 815x Youth C CHEPACHET RI YAM 24 27 26 0 MAURO NATHAN 19 Youth C BERKLEY MA YAM 27 25 27 0 STROLLO ZACHARY 14x Youth C CHESHIRE CT KAW 28 26 28 0 NILSEN NOLAN 6x Youth C ASSONET MA KAW DNF 29 29 0 PATCH LOGAN 318x Youth C MERRIMACK NH KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 GAGNE JOSHUA 46 Youth C DOVER NH YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 GREENSLET TUG 523 Youth C BENNINGTON VT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Youth A&B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Youth A&B PELHAM NH SUZ 1 1 1 0 LANGAN RYAN 196 Youth A&B NATICK MA HON 4 2 2 0 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 Youth A&B W PAWLET VT YAM 2 4 3 0 BENOIT HUNTER 800 Youth A&B BRATTLEBORO VT KAW 5 3 4 36 DEWOLFE COLBY 45 Youth A&B STOW MA YAM 3 6 5 0 COYMAN NATHAN 440 Youth A&B E.SANDWICH MA HON 7 5 6 0 HANISCH MATT 428 Youth A&B WILTON NH KTM 6 7 7 29 DIROMA NIC 603 Youth A&B LISBON CT KTM 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAILEY JOHN 27 250 C JAMESTOWN RI KTM 1 1 1 50 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 250 C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 2 3 2 0 SALADINO DYLAN 116 250 C JACKSONVILLE VT YAM 5 2 3 38 SEGAL TYLER 311 250 C NORWELL MA KTM 3 4 4 0 ROSE TYLAH 55 250 C EAST FREETOWN MA HSK 6 5 5 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x 250 C NEWPORT NH KTM 8 6 6 28 HAMILTON LANDON 382x 250 C NEWPORT CENTER VT HUS 7 7 7 0 GRAY DUSTIN 721 250 C NEWPORT NH KAW 9 8 8 25 QUEIROS KYLE 241 250 C HOLDEN MA YAM 4 14 9 25 ANDREWS SHANE 18 250 C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 11 9 10 0 BAILEY DAMION 343 250 C SUNAPEE NH KAW 13 11 11 18 ROSS EMERSON 34 250 C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 12 13 12 17 DEWOLFE JAMES 86 250 C STOW MA YAM 16 10 13 0 DOLAN JOHN 13x 250 C EASTON MA HON 18 12 14 0 LAMONT MIKE 71 250 C NATICK MA YAM 17 15 15 0 HOLMES EVAN 21x 250 C SPRINGFIELD VT KTM 19 16 16 0 MEDEIROS HUNTER 815x 250 C CHEPACHET RI YAM 20 18 17 0 ROWELL TYLER 800 250 C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 24 17 18 4 MAURO NATHAN 19 250 C BERKLEY MA YAM 22 19 19 0 KLARDIE EVAN 01 250 C DERRY NH KTM 21 20 20 0 STREET JACOB 716x 250 C ALTON NH YAM 10 DNS 21 0 RIPALDI CARLO 118 250 C HUDSON NH YAM 14 DNS 22 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 250 C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 15 DNS 23 0 QUEIROS RYAN 177 250 C HOLDEN MA YAM 23 DNS 24 0 LANE BEN 44x 250 C VERNON VT SUZ 25 DNS 25 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENAULT BRIAN 327 250 B RICHMOND MA KTM 1 1 1 0 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x 250 B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 4 2 2 0 WHARTON BRANDON 127 250 B RICHMOND NH YAM 2 5 3 38 BROWSKY ANDY 631 250 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 11 3 4 30 COYMAN NATHAN 440 250 B E.SANDWICH MA HON 7 7 5 0 DEWOLFE COLBY 45 250 B STOW MA YAM 6 9 6 0 ANDREWS SAMUEL 311 250 B WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 12 4 7 0 PATENAUDE BRANDON 28x 250 B HENNIKER NH HON 10 8 8 0 FARRELL DEVIN 188 250 B GILFORD NH KAW 8 10 9 24 SHEA ZACH 22 250 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 13 6 10 23 DIROMA NIC 603 250 B LISBON CT KTM 9 11 11 0 LANGAN RYAN 196 250 B NATICK MA HON 3 DNS 12 0 HANISCH MATT 428 250 B WILTON NH KTM 5 DNS 13 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILCOX MICHAEL 84 250 A BOLTON VT HON 1 2 1 47 LANPHEAR TJ 575 250 A WESTERLY RI HON 3 1 2 45 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 250 A W PAWLET VT YAM 2 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCMANUS RYAN 26x 450 C HOLLISTON MA KAW 2 1 1 0 HEBERT JOSHUA 28x 450 C CRANSTON RI KTM 1 2 2 0 TACY-ANDERSON CRAIG 71 450 C ASHUELOT NH YAM 3 3 3 40 GRAY DUSTIN 721 450 C NEWPORT NH KAW 5 4 4 34 DAVINE AUSTIN 717 450 C N ADAMS MA YAM 6 6 5 30 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 450 C WINCHESTER NH KTM 10 8 6 24 MULKA NICK 17 450 C ELLINGTON CT YAM 12 7 7 0 BOGIE HUGH 268x 450 C BARNET VT KTM 11 9 8 0 RIPALDI CARLO 118 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 17 5 9 0 MCMANUS JUSTIN 796 450 C HOLLISTON MA YAM 9 14 10 0 JEZAK TYLER 386 450 C DRACUT MA KTM 15 11 11 0 MCNAMARA DANNY 809 450 C WINCHESTER NH YAM 8 18 12 16 DEWOLFE JAMES 86 450 C STOW MA YAM 18 10 13 0 PELL DAKOTA 185 450 C MARLBORO VT KAW 13 15 14 14 STAGER RYAN 802 450 C ENFIELD CT YAM 16 13 15 0 MORIN ANDREW 521x 450 C NASHUA NH KAW 20 16 16 0 DOLAN JOHN 13x 450 C EASTON MA HON 25 12 17 0 PHILLIPS RYAN 13 450 C SWANZEY NH SUZ 23 17 18 4 ROWELL TYLER 800 450 C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 19 24 19 2 BURKE JAKE 517x 450 C PITTSFIELD MA YAM 4 DNF 20 0 CHAMBERLAND COREY 5x 450 C MERRIMACK NH KAW 26 20 21 0 LAMONT MIKE 71x 450 C NATICK MA YAM 21 25 22 0 WATKINS JACOB 5 450 C MERRIMACK NH YAM 28 19 23 2 CHAPUT MAX 112x 450 C NASHUA NH HON 30 22 24 0 PUGLIESI CAM 88x 450 C E EASTON MA HON 29 23 25 0 ARLIN BRIAN 23x 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 22 30 26 0 DOW KENT 603x 450 C MERRIMACK NH YAM 32 21 27 0 COSTA TAYLOR 53 450 C NORTH ATTLEBORO MA KTM 31 26 28 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 450 C TOWNSEND MA KTM 24 36 29 0 SHERIDAN JONATHAN 41 450 C DRACUT MA HON 34 28 30 0 MONIZE JOHNNY 821x 450 C SWANSEA MA YAM 36 27 31 0 COSTA SCOTT 12x 450 C MIDDLEBORO MA KAW 35 29 32 0 VAILLANCOURT LOGAN 747x 450 C GREENVILLE NH KTM 33 33 33 0 MALLAHAN MATTHEW 606x 450 C DRACUT MA YAM 37 32 34 0 VAILLANCOURT JESSE 94x 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 39 31 35 0 ROE NICHOLAS 9 450 C NORTON MA SUZ 38 34 36 0 RICHER JONATHAN 17x 450 C HUDSON NH HON 40 35 37 0 ST. THOMAS MATT 630x 450 C STERLING MA KTM 7 DNS 38 0 TOOLEY NOLAN 45 450 C STERLING MA KAW 14 DNS 39 0 DELLECHIAIE CORY 241 450 C ASHBY MA HON 27 DNS 40 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 450 B PELHAM NH SUZ 1 1 1 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 450 B RICHMOND MA KTM 2 2 2 0 WHARTON BRANDON 127 450 B RICHMOND NH YAM 4 3 3 38 FRADETTE ALEX 18x 450 B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 3 4 4 0 BROWSKY ANDY 631 450 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 5 6 5 31 CAPRARELLO BRADLEY 349 450 B MANCHESTER NH YAM 7 5 6 0 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 450 B BROAD BROOK CT HON 8 8 7 0 BENOIT HUNTER 800 450 B BRATTLEBORO VT KAW 9 10 8 23 ANDREWS SAMUEL 29 450 B WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 12 9 9 0 FARRELL DEVIN 188 450 B GILFORD NH KAW 10 14 10 18 RIEL JAYSON 81 450 B METHUEN MA SUZ 13 12 11 0 PATENAUDE BRANDON 28x 450 B HENNIKER NH HON 14 13 12 0 PELL COOPER 19 450 B MARLBORO VT KAW 11 17 13 14 BROWN AUSTIN 81x 450 B METHUEN MA SUZ 22 7 14 0 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 450 B PRESTON CT HSK 17 15 15 10 GIROUX DENIS 35x 450 B BROAD BROOK CT HON 16 16 16 0 SHEA ZACH 22 450 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 23 11 17 10 CAMPBELL KAMERON 3 450 B NORTON MA KTM 19 18 18 5 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 450 B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 21 19 19 2 CAPUTO BRYAN 20 450 B TOWNSEND MA KTM 18 22 20 3 DAVIS CARRIE 184x 450 B W SPRINGFIELD MA YAM 25 20 21 0 MARTEL GREGG 221 450 B WILLINGTON CT KTM 26 21 22 0 TREMBLY DYLAN 156x 450 B PLAISTOW NH YAM 24 24 23 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 450 B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 27 23 24 0 MATHISON JOSHUA 825x 450 B MANCHESTER NH YAM 28 25 25 0 BURDICK AARON 50 450 B BERLIN NY KTM 6 DNS 26 15 HAAB JEFF 58x 450 B SALISBURY CT HON 15 DNS 27 0 FRAZIER DYLAN 636 450 B BENNINGTON VT KAW 20 DNS 28 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 148 450 B PLYMOUTH MA HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANPHEAR TJ 575 450 A WESTERLY RI HON 1 1 1 50 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 450 A W PAWLET VT YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARGUIN TIM 447 Open C NEW DURHAM NH KAW 2 2 1 0 SALADINO DYLAN 116 Open C JACKSONVILLE VT YAM 1 3 2 45 MCMANUS RYAN 26x Open C HOLLISTON MA KAW 3 4 3 0 HEBERT JOSHUA 28x Open C CRANSTON RI KTM 8 1 4 0 ALLEN JACOB 16x Open C MERRIMACK NH YAM 5 5 5 0 MILTON BLAKE 823 Open C GILBERTVILLE MA YAM 4 8 6 31 DAVINE AUSTIN 717 Open C N ADAMS MA YAM 7 7 7 28 ST. THOMAS MATT 630x Open C STERLING MA KTM 9 6 8 0 MCCOY ROBERT 289 Open C ENFIELD CT HON 10 9 9 0 MANUELE III SEBASTIAN 909y Open C FARMINGTON CT HON 12 11 10 0 MULKA NICK 17 Open C ELLINGTON CT YAM 14 10 11 0 BOGIE HUGH 268x Open C BARNET VT KTM 13 12 12 0 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 Open C WINCHESTER NH KTM 16 13 13 13 QUEIROS RYAN 177 Open C HOLDEN MA YAM 15 15 14 12 PELL DAKOTA 185 Open C MARLBORO VT KAW 17 16 15 9 STAGER RYAN 802 Open C ENFIELD CT YAM 21 14 16 0 COFFIN JASON 589x Open C EAST WINDSOR CT HON 22 17 17 0 TOOLEY NOLAN 45 Open C STERLING MA KAW 18 21 18 0 SHACHOY REED 18x Open C CAMBRIDGE MA KTM 20 23 19 0 BORGES OWEN 14 Open C ASSONET MA YAM 26 18 20 3 PITTS ANDREW 987 Open C SANBORNVILLE NH HON 27 19 21 0 WATKINS JACOB 5 Open C MERRIMACK NH YAM 24 22 22 0 CHAMBERLAND COREY 5x Open C MERRIMACK NH KAW 25 24 23 0 KLARDIE JOHN 431 Open C DERRY NH KTM 23 26 24 0 STOLINAS MORGAN 406 Open C BROAD BROOK CT HON 30 20 25 0 ROWELL TROY 801 Open C HARTLAND VT KTM 28 27 26 0 CHAPUT MAX 112x Open C NASHUA NH HON 31 25 27 0 KLARDIE EVAN 01 Open C DERRY NH KTM 29 29 28 0 DOW KENT 603x Open C MERRIMACK NH YAM 32 28 29 0 SCOTT SIMON 418 Open C HOOKSETT NH KTM 35 31 30 0 MOORE, JR JERRY 132x Open C ENFIELD CT HON 33 33 31 0 GOYETTE HENRY 726x Open C ENFIELD CT KTM 34 34 32 0 DELLECHIAIE CORY 241 Open C ASHBY MA HON 38 32 33 0 PETERS SAVANNAH 32 Open C HAVERHILL MA YAM 36 35 34 0 BURKE JAKE 517x Open C PITTSFIELD MA YAM 6 DNS 35 0 GILES ADAM 6 Open C FARMINGTON NH KTM 11 DNS 36 0 MCNAMARA DANNY 809 Open C WINCHESTER NH YAM 19 DNS 37 2 NILSEN NOLAN 6x Open C ASSONET MA KAW DNS 30 38 0 MCMANUS JUSTIN 796 Open C HOLLISTON MA YAM 37 DNS 39 0 GAGNE JOSHUA 46 Open C DOVER NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 TACY-ANDERSON CRAIG 71 Open C ASHUELOT NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Open B PELHAM NH KTM 1 1 1 0 WHARTON BRANDON 127 Open B RICHMOND NH YAM 4 2 2 40 FRADETTE ALEX 18x Open B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 3 3 3 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 Open B RICHMOND MA KTM 2 4 4 0 BROWN AUSTIN 81x Open B METHUEN MA SUZ 5 6 5 0 WALKER ANTHONY 365 Open B GREENFIELD MA YAM 10 5 6 27 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x Open B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 7 8 7 0 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 Open B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 6 9 8 27 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 Open B BROAD BROOK CT HON 9 7 9 0 RIEL JAYSON 81 Open B METHUEN MA SUZ 11 11 10 0 LANGAN RYAN 196 Open B NATICK MA HON 15 10 11 0 SHEA ZACH 22 Open B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 12 13 12 17 PELL COOPER 19 Open B MARLBORO VT KAW 16 12 13 14 CAMPBELL KAMERON 3 Open B NORTON MA KTM 13 15 14 14 CARPENTER DREW 2 Open B DIGHTON MA YAM 17 14 15 0 DAVIS CARRIE 6 Open B W SPRINGFIELD MA YAM 20 16 16 0 TREMBLY DYLAN 156x Open B PLAISTOW NH YAM 19 17 17 0 CAPRARELLO BRADLEY 349 Open B MANCHESTER NH YAM 8 DNS 18 0 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 Open B ENFIELD CT YAM 14 DNS 19 7 GIROUX DENIS 35x Open B BROAD BROOK CT HON 18 DNS 20 0 BURDICK AARON 50 Open B BERLIN NY KTM 21 DNS 21 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 148 Open B PLYMOUTH MA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 FRAZIER DYLAN 636 Open B BENNINGTON VT KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 Open B HUDSON NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TREADWELL MIKE 9 Open A TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 Open A WESTERLY RI HON 2 2 2 44 SILVA JON 8 Open A PLAINVILLE MA KTM 3 3 3 0 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 Open A BOLTON VT HON 4 4 4 36 DOANE JEFFREY 363x Open A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 6 5 5 0 AZEVEDO SHANE 9x Open A NORTH EASTON MA SUZ 5 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 30+C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JASON 26x 30+C OXFORD MA KTM 1 2 1 0 MAX DOUG 844 30+C GRANBY CT KTM 3 1 2 0 SZAPKA DAN 366x 30+C WARWICK NY HON 5 3 3 0 JONES BERNARD 813 30+C CHICOPEE MA SUZ 4 5 4 34 RATHBURN WAYNE 562 30+C HINSDALE NH HON 2 9 5 0 MOUNCE WAYNE 513x 30+C MANSFIELD MA HSK 6 8 6 0 COFFIN JASON 589x 30+C EAST WINDSOR CT HON 8 7 7 0 SILVA JON 328 30+C PLAINVILLE MA KTM 10 6 8 0 DZIKAS BRETT 3m 30+C WEST HAVEN CT YAM 7 10 9 0 MORTIMER JEFF 816 30+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 15 4 10 24 KLARDIE JOHN 431 30+C DERRY NH KTM 11 11 11 0 NORTON TED 903 30+C WOBURN MA HON 9 15 12 18 LYNDE CRAIG 208x 30+C COLRAIN MA YAM 14 12 13 0 HYJEK SEAN 77x 30+C SOUTHINGTON CT KTM 13 14 14 0 ROWELL TROY 801 30+C HARTLAND VT KTM 16 13 15 13 WILLIAMS JAMES 10 30+C ADAMS MA KTM 12 17 16 13 GAYLORD BRETT 151 30+C SPOFFORD NH KAW 17 16 17 9 MOORE, JR JERRY 132x 30+C ENFIELD CT HON 20 18 18 0 RURKA CHRISTOPHER 480 30+C WINCHESTER NH SUZ 19 19 19 4 GOYETTE HENRY 726x 30+C ENFIELD CT KTM 18 22 20 0 WILLIAMS JASON 11 30+C WILLIAMSTOWN MA KTM 21 20 21 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 30+C SEEKONK MA KTM 23 21 22 0 ANDERSON CHRIS 414 30+C ASHUELOT NH YAM 22 23 23 0 MCKEON TOM 84x 30+C WINDSOR LOCKS CT KTM 24 24 24 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 30+C SWANSEA MA HSK 26 25 25 0 COYMAN DONALD 144 30+C E SANDWICH MA HON 25 26 26 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 30+B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAAB JEFF 58x 30+B SALISBURY CT HON 2 1 1 0 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 30+B ENFIELD CT YAM 1 2 2 47 GRILLO ANTHONY 145 30+B VOLUNTOWN CT HON 3 3 3 0 CARPENTER DREW 2 30+B DIGHTON MA YAM 4 4 4 0 EDWARDS SCOTT 632 30+B SALISBURY NH SUZ 7 5 5 30 POEUK SAM 417 30+B N ADAMS MA YAM 6 7 6 29 CORREA LEE 36 30+B FALL RIVER MA HON 8 6 7 28 BAKER CAREY 67 30+B NEWPORT NH KAW 5 9 8 28 MARTEL GREGG 221 30+B WILLINGTON CT KTM 9 8 9 25 MCCRAY SCOTT 414 30+B GRANBY MA KAW 11 11 10 20 FRANKLIN SR ERIC 43 30+B GILSUM NH YAM 14 10 11 0 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 30+B PAWTUCKET RI KTM 13 12 12 0 LOZANO JEFF 522 30+B MERIDEN CT HON 10 18 13 14 SMITH DAVID 943 30+B DANVERS MA HON 16 14 14 0 DONATO STEVEN 52 30+B SEYMOUR CT KAW 15 15 15 0 VIOLA PAUL 247 30+B CROMWELL CT KAW 19 13 16 10 BLACK DAVID 31 30+B W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 17 16 17 9 JONES BRYAN 420 30+B CHICOPEE MA HON 18 17 18 7 CHEVALIER ERIC 175 30+B HIGHGATE SPRINGS VT KTM 12 DNS 19 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 30+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TREADWELL MIKE 9 30+A TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 SILVIA JOHN 8 30+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 3 2 2 0 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 30+A BOLTON VT HON 2 3 3 42 AZEVEDO SHANE 9x 30+A NORTH EASTON MA SUZ 4 4 4 0 DOANE JEFFREY 363x 30+A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 5 5 5 0 STAGER ERIC 801 30+A ENFIELD CT YAM 6 6 6 30 MILLER III WALTER 455 30+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 7 7 7 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 30+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 8 8 8 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 40+C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JASON 26x 40+C OXFORD MA KTM 1 1 1 0 MAX DOUG 844 40+C GRANBY CT KTM 2 2 2 0 SZAPKA DAN 366x 40+C WARWICK NY HON 3 3 3 0 ROSE CLIFF 55 40+C EAST FREETOWN MA HSK 4 4 4 0 SILVA JON 328 40+C PLAINVILLE MA KTM 6 5 5 0 NORTON TED 903 40+C WOBURN MA HON 5 7 6 30 MORTIMER JEFF 816 40+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 7 6 7 29 MACLEOD ROB 965x 40+C BRAINTREE MA HON 10 8 8 0 DODGE BOBBY 3 40+C BELCHERTOWN MA YAM 9 10 9 23 KLARDIE JOHN 431 40+C DERRY NH KTM 8 11 10 0 DUNNER GLENN 624 40+C LEOMINSTER MA KAW 11 9 11 22 MEDAS JOE 228 40+C RAYNHAM MA HSK 14 12 12 0 DELISKE KEITH 119 40+C NORTH DIGHTON MA YAM 13 13 13 0 APUZZO FRANK 227 40+C NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 12 14 14 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 40+C SEEKONK MA KTM 17 15 15 0 WHITEHOUSE BRENT 151 40+C SUNAPEE NH KAW 16 16 16 10 MAURO DOUG 19x 40+C BERKLEY MA KAW 15 17 17 0 MCKEON TOM 84x 40+C WINDSOR LOCKS CT KTM 18 19 18 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 40+C SWANSEA MA HSK 20 18 19 0 COYMAN DONALD 144 40+C E SANDWICH MA HON 19 20 20 0 ADKINS JEFFREY 406x 40+C NORTH DIGHTON MA YAM 21 DNS 21 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 40+B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARPENTER DREW 2 40+B DIGHTON MA YAM 1 1 1 0 CORREA LEE 36 40+B FALL RIVER MA HON 2 2 2 44 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 40+B PAWTUCKET RI KTM 3 3 3 0 MAZZARIELLO ROBERT 46 40+B EAST LONGMEADOW MA KTM 6 6 4 30 DIONNE RICK 7 40+B COVENTRY CT HON 4 9 5 30 ROSS STEVE 68 40+B NOTTINGHAM NH HON 7 7 6 28 PREISICK RUSS 3m 40+B FAIRFIELD CT YAM 5 11 7 0 VIOLA PAUL 247 40+B CROMWELL CT KAW 12 5 8 25 SMITH DAVID 943 40+B DANVERS MA HON 9 8 9 0 THURSTON WAYNE 016 40+B WOLCOTT VT KTM 18 4 10 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 40+B BARRINGTON NH KTM 11 12 11 19 ANDREWS PAT 311 40+B WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 8 16 12 18 PELL RANDOLPH 52 40+B MARLBORO VT SUZ 15 10 13 17 RIZZO KEVIN 724 40+B S HADLEY MA KAW 14 13 14 15 LINDE JUSTIN 902x 40+B CHARLTON MA KAW 13 15 15 0 BLACK DAVID 31 40+B W NOTTINGHAM NH KAW 16 14 16 12 CHEVALIER ERIC 175 40+B HIGHGATE SPRINGS VT KTM 10 DNS 17 11 ROTHE PAUL 809x 40+B STAFFORD SPRINGS CT YAM 17 DNS 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 40+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TREADWELL MIKE 9 40+A TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 WILCOX MICHAEL 84 40+A BOLTON VT HON 2 2 2 44 SILVIA JOHN 8 40+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 4 3 3 0 MAJCHER JOHN 14v 40+A PRESTON CT HON 3 4 4 38 STAGER ERIC 801 40+A ENFIELD CT YAM 5 6 5 31 BARKER GARY 255x 40+A CLAREMONT NH HON 7 5 6 0 BUCCHERI MIKE 4 40+A DUXBURY MA KTM 8 7 7 0 MILLER III WALTER 455 40+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 6 10 8 0 KINSLEY JIM 47 40+A GRANBY CT YAM 9 9 9 0 SMITH KEN 12 40+A SOUTH BURLINGTON VT KTM 12 8 10 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 40+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 10 11 11 21 GALLACHER GLEN 30 40+A CHICOPEE MA KAW 11 12 12 19 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 40+A FARMINGTON CT HON 13 13 13 0 LOPEZ ARNALDO 991 40+A SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 14 14 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TREADWELL MIKE 9 50+ TOLLAND CT KTM 1 1 1 0 MAJCHER JOHN 14v 50+ PRESTON CT HON 2 2 2 44 BARKER GARY 255x 50+ CLAREMONT NH HON 3 3 3 0 KINSLEY JIM 47 50+ GRANBY CT YAM 4 4 4 0 SMITH KEN 12 50+ SOUTH BURLINGTON VT KTM 5 5 5 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 50+ N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 6 6 6 30 ROSS STEVE 68 50+ NOTTINGHAM NH HON 7 7 7 28 PREISICK RUSS 3m 50+ FAIRFIELD CT YAM 9 9 8 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 50+ BARRINGTON NH KTM 11 8 9 23 ANDREWS PAT 311 50+ WEST KINGSTON RI SUZ 10 10 10 22 DAVIS DEWITT 367 50+ CHARLESTOWN NH KTM 14 11 11 17 MACLEOD ROB 965x 50+ BRAINTREE MA HON 16 12 12 0 LEBLANC GERALD 66x 50+ WORCESTER MA KAW 17 13 13 0 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 50+ FARMINGTON CT HON 8 DNS 14 0 PELL RANDOLPH 52 50+ MARLBORO VT SUZ 12 DNS 15 9 NORTON TED 903 50+ WOBURN MA HON 13 DNS 16 8 ROTHE PAUL 809x 50+ STAFFORD SPRINGS CT YAM 15 DNS 17 0 ADKINS JEFFREY 406x 50+ NORTH DIGHTON MA YAM 18 DNS 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Motocross Series - 10/21/2018 Winchester Speedpark Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 Women PRESTON CT HON 1 1 1 50 STOLINAS MORGAN 406 Women BROAD BROOK CT HON 2 2 2 0 COSTA TAYLOR 53 Women NORTH ATTLEBORO MA KTM 3 3 3 40 PETERS SAVANNAH 32 Women HAVERHILL MA YAM 5 4 4 0 ANDREWS CHEYENNE 163 Women WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 4 5 5 34 MEDAS CAMERON 711 Women RAYNHAM MA HON 6 6 6 0 LUCE MELISSA 92 Women SHARON VT HON 8 7 7 0 LINDE ABIGAYLE 92x Women CHARLTON MA KAW 7 8 8 0 THOMPSON DAWN 959 Women SANBORNTON NH KTM 9 9 9 24 CONILL NICOLE 13 Women WEST TOWNSEND MA KTM 10 10 10 0 SMOLAK FAITH 243 Women PLYMOUTH MA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False