Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JARVIS TREY 2 50 4-6 SWANTON VT KTM 1 1 1 50 DELEO PJ 5 50 4-6 BETHEL CT KTM 3 2 2 0 WREN RYDER 121x 50 4-6 THORNDIKE ME COB 2 3 3 0 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 4-6 MERIDEN CT COB 4 4 4 0 DESPRES QUINN 44x 50 4-6 ONSET MA KTM 5 5 5 0 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH KTM 6 6 6 0 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 4-6 SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 8 8 7 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 4-6 HIGGANUM CT KTM 7 9 8 0 THOMPSON COLE 700 50 4-6 SANBORNTON NH KTM 12 7 9 23 BACON WILSON 304 50 4-6 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 11 11 10 20 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 4-6 NEEDHAM MA KTM 10 12 11 0 LENOCI FABIO 55x 50 4-6 ROCKY HILL CT KTM 13 10 12 0 CORREIA NICHOLAS 9 50 4-6 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 9 14 13 0 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 4-6 HIGGANUM CT COB 14 13 14 0 SKIBISKY NICHOLAS 21 50 4-6 BURLINGTON CT KTM 16 15 15 11 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 4-6 MIDDLEBORO MA KTM 15 17 16 0 JACOBS JOSEPH 51 50 4-6 ENFIELD CT COB 17 16 17 9 BURTT HANNAH 74x 50 4-6 PITTSFIELD MA YAM 19 18 18 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 50 4-6 MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 21 19 19 0 OKIE EVANGELINE 7 50 4-6 WESTON VT KTM 20 20 20 0 IGNACIO IRISSA 100x 50 4-6 CANAAN NH HON 22 21 21 0 ROCKWOOD LIAM 99x 50 4-6 WAREHAM MA HON 24 22 22 0 ROWELL BENTLY 804x 50 4-6 HARTLAND VT KTM 23 24 23 0 GILES MASON 3x 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH YAM 25 23 24 0 ROWELL DOMINIC 805x 50 4-6 HARTLAND VT KTM 26 25 25 0 CASEAU LIAM 157 50 4-6 PLYMOUTH MA COB 27 26 26 0 GENDRON MATT 78x 50 4-6 ELLINGTON CT YAM 28 27 27 0 SCHEWENGER OLIVER 2x 50 4-6 HEATH MA KTM 18 DNS 28 0 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 7-8 VERNON CT KTM 1 1 1 50 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 50 7-8 BARRE VT COB 2 2 2 44 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 50 7-8 BROAD BROOK CT COB 3 3 3 40 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 50 7-8 NOANK CT COB 4 4 4 36 BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 7-8 JAMESTOWN RI KTM 5 5 5 32 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 50 7-8 HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 6 6 6 0 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 50 7-8 LONDONDERY NH KTM 7 7 7 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 7-8 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 8 8 8 26 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 9 9 9 0 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 7-8 NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 11 10 10 0 GENDRON THOMAS 57 50 7-8 ELLINGTON CT KTM 10 11 11 21 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 513x 50 7-8 LUNENBURG MA COB 12 13 12 17 LEBEAU KYLE 217 50 7-8 HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 14 14 13 14 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 50 7-8 LONDONDERY NH KTM 13 15 14 0 O'CONNOR EVAN 31 50 7-8 DALTON MA KTM 15 16 15 0 SCHOW EZRA 57x 50 7-8 HANSON MA KTM 16 17 16 0 LANDHEER ADDISON 17 50 7-8 GRANBY CT KTM 17 18 17 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 55x 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM DNS 12 18 0 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 50 Open BARRE VT COB 1 2 1 47 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 Open VERNON CT KTM 3 1 2 45 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 50 Open BROAD BROOK CT COB 2 3 3 42 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 50 Open NOANK CT COB 5 4 4 34 JARVIS TREY 2 50 Open SWANTON VT KTM 4 6 5 33 BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 Open JAMESTOWN RI KTM 6 5 6 31 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 50 Open HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 7 7 7 0 DELEO PJ 5 50 Open BETHEL CT KTM 8 8 8 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 Open NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 9 9 9 24 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 50 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 10 10 10 0 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 Open NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 12 13 11 0 DESPRES QUINN 44x 50 Open ONSET MA KTM 11 14 12 0 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 15 11 13 0 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 Open MERIDEN CT COB 14 12 14 0 GENDRON THOMAS 57 50 Open ELLINGTON CT KTM 13 16 15 13 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 16 15 16 0 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 Open SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 19 17 17 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 Open HIGGANUM CT KTM 17 20 18 0 CORREIA NICHOLAS 9 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 21 19 19 0 LEBEAU KYLE 217 50 Open HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 20 21 20 1 LENOCI FABIO 55x 50 Open ROCKY HILL CT KTM 23 22 21 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 155x 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 24 23 22 0 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 513x 50 Open LUNENBURG MA COB 22 26 23 0 JACOBS JOSEPH 51 50 Open ENFIELD CT COB 26 24 24 0 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 50 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 34 18 25 0 SCHOW EZRA 57x 50 Open HANSON MA KTM 27 25 26 0 OKIE EVANGELINE 7 50 Open WESTON VT KTM 31 27 27 0 THOMPSON COLE 700 50 Open SANBORNTON NH KTM 18 DNS 28 3 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 Open NEEDHAM MA KTM 25 DNS 29 0 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 Open HIGGANUM CT COB 28 DNS 30 0 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 Open MIDDLEBORO MA KTM 29 DNS 31 0 RINES GREYSEN 315x 50 Open MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 30 DNS 32 0 SCHEWENGER OLIVER 2x 50 Open HEATH MA KTM 32 DNS 33 0 WREN RYDER 121x 50 Open THORNDIKE ME COB 33 DNS 34 0 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 65 10-11 WESTPORT MA KTM 1 1 1 0 WATSON TYLER 794 65 10-11 GLASBURY CT KTM 4 2 2 40 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 10-11 GILSUM NH KTM 3 4 3 38 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 10-11 WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 2 5 4 38 BISSONNETTE LANDON 1 65 10-11 FREETOWN MA KAW 5 3 5 0 WOELLER RYAN 374 65 10-11 CENTERVILLE MA KTM 6 6 6 0 HAEN ADAM 211 65 10-11 PEMBROKE MA KTM 8 7 7 27 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 65 10-11 HALIFAX MA KTM 7 8 8 0 RANDALL MYLES 909x 65 10-11 MIDDLETON NH KTM 9 9 9 0 O'CONNOR AIDEN 317 65 10-11 DALTON MA KTM 11 10 10 0 REILLY MATTHEW 100 65 10-11 N ATTLEBORO MA KTM 10 11 11 0 NETTLETON MASON 82 65 7-9 CLINTON CT KTM 1 1 1 50 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65 7-9 VERNON CT KTM 2 2 2 44 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 65 7-9 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 3 3 3 0 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 7-9 WASHINGTON MA KTM 6 5 4 0 OKIE ROMAN 3 65 7-9 WESTON VT KTM 4 8 5 0 DESPRES BRYAN 4x 65 7-9 ONSET MA KTM 7 6 6 0 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 65 7-9 HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 5 9 7 28 NERONHA BEN 35 65 7-9 EXETER RI KTM 8 10 8 0 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 65 7-9 BROAD BROOK CT HSK 9 12 9 21 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 65 7-9 HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 13 11 10 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 7-9 COVENTRY CT KTM 12 14 11 16 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 65 7-9 ENFIELD CT HSK 11 15 12 16 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 65 7-9 HIGGANUM CT KTM 10 16 13 0 CALL MASON 91 65 7-9 WINDHAM NH KTM 23 7 14 14 ADAMS JOHN 143 65 7-9 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 17 13 15 12 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 7-9 BARRE VT KTM DNF 4 16 18 BAILEY AIDAN 301 65 7-9 JAMESTOWN RI KTM 14 19 17 9 PETZE TOMMY 505x 65 7-9 SHARON MA KAW 18 18 18 0 FIGUEROA JEREMY 223 65 7-9 SOUTHBRIDGE MA KTM 20 17 19 5 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65 7-9 NOANK CT HSK 16 22 20 5 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 65 7-9 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 19 20 21 3 GENDRON THOMAS 57 65 7-9 ELLINGTON CT KTM 22 21 22 0 LEBLANC BRADY 74 65 7-9 WORCESTER MA KAW 21 24 23 0 ROWELL CAMERON 803x 65 7-9 HARTLAND VT KTM 24 23 24 0 LEBEAU KYLE 217 65 7-9 HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 26 25 25 0 LENOCI LUCA 108x 65 7-9 ROCKY HILL CT KTM 25 26 26 0 HEATH CODY 90 65 7-9 LEBANON CT KTM 15 DNS 27 6 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 7-9 NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 65 Open WESTPORT MA KTM 1 1 1 0 NETTLETON MASON 82 65 Open CLINTON CT KTM 3 2 2 42 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 Open BARRE VT KTM 5 3 3 36 BISSONNETTE LANDON 1 65 Open FREETOWN MA KAW 7 4 4 0 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65 Open VERNON CT KTM 2 11 5 32 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 65 Open HALIFAX MA KTM 9 5 6 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 Open GILSUM NH KTM 6 8 7 28 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 Open WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 4 10 8 29 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 Open WASHINGTON MA KTM 14 6 9 0 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 65 Open HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 11 9 10 22 DESPRES BRYAN 4x 65 Open ONSET MA KTM 15 7 11 0 HAEN ADAM 211 65 Open PEMBROKE MA KTM 10 12 12 20 CALL MASON 91 65 Open WINDHAM NH KTM 13 13 13 16 WOELLER RYAN 374 65 Open CENTERVILLE MA KTM 12 14 14 0 OKIE ROMAN 3 65 Open WESTON VT KTM 8 20 15 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 Open COVENTRY CT KTM 17 15 16 10 NERONHA BEN 35 65 Open EXETER RI KTM 16 16 17 0 RANDALL MYLES 909x 65 Open MIDDLETON NH KTM 19 17 18 0 ADAMS JOHN 143 65 Open WESTMINSTER VT KTM 20 18 19 4 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 65 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 21 19 20 0 PETZE TOMMY 505x 65 Open SHARON MA KAW 22 21 21 0 REILLY MATTHEW 100 65 Open N ATTLEBORO MA KTM 24 23 22 0 LEBLANC BRADY 74 65 Open WORCESTER MA KAW 26 22 23 0 GAYLORD AIDEN 261x 65 Open SPOFFORD NH KAW 27 24 24 0 SHIMELD TIMOTHY 7x 65 Open ENFIELD CT KAW 23 DNF 25 0 LENOCI LUCA 108x 65 Open ROCKY HILL CT KTM 28 25 26 0 HEATH CODY 90 65 Open LEBANON CT KTM 18 DNS 27 3 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 Open NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 25 DNS 28 0 FREEDMAN JACOB 303x 85 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA KAW 2 1 1 0 NERONHA JACK 8 85 12-15 EXETER RI KTM 3 2 2 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 85 12-15 LANESBORO MA SUZ 9 4 3 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 85 12-15 MASON NH KAW 7 6 4 29 SEGAL TYLER 311 85 12-15 NORWELL MA KTM 6 8 5 0 WESSELL JESSE 111 85 12-15 EAST FALMOUTH MA HON 12 3 6 0 VILLA VINCENT 67 85 12-15 WINDHAM CT KAW 10 5 7 27 BRUCE VANCE 441 85 12-15 CLIFTON PARK NY KTM 8 7 8 27 GONSALVES JUSTIN 45 85 12-15 EAST FALMOUTH MA KTM 4 13 9 0 GILLILAN NATHAN 216 85 12-15 EAST FAIRFIELD VT SUZ 11 9 10 0 KEOUGH KEEGAN 01 85 12-15 EAGLE BRIDGE NY KAW 13 10 11 0 BABOWICZ TYLER 25x 85 12-15 PLAINVILLE CT KAW 14 11 12 0 MAZZONE JOSH 430 85 12-15 BROOKFIELD MA HON 5 DNF 13 0 TACY-ANDERSON KYLE 105 85 12-15 ASHUELOT NH HON 16 12 14 14 PARSONS MASON 251 85 12-15 WINCHESTER NH KTM 15 14 15 0 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 85 12-15 MERRIMACK NH KAW 1 DNS 16 0 CARTER GRANTLY 185 85 12-15 KENSINGTON NH KTM 17 DNS 17 4 ZIMMITTI JARON 44x 85 12-15 COLCHESTER CT KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 THOMAS RYDER 110 85 9-11 DUXBURY MA HSK 1 1 1 50 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 85 9-11 WESTPORT MA KAW 2 2 2 0 NETTLETON MASON 928 85 9-11 CLINTON CT KTM 3 3 3 40 HABEREK MASON 418x 85 9-11 NIVERVILLE NY KAW 6 4 4 0 OKIE KNIGHT 15 85 9-11 WESTON VT KTM 4 6 5 0 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 85 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 7 5 6 0 WATSON TYLER 794 85 9-11 GLASBURY CT KTM 5 7 7 30 OSGOOD GINGER 22 85 9-11 SAUNDERSTOWN RI KTM 9 9 8 0 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 85 9-11 HALIFAX MA HSK 13 8 9 0 QUINN CHARLES 41 85 9-11 FOSTER RI KAW 11 10 10 0 CALL MASON 91 85 9-11 WINDHAM NH KAW 12 12 11 18 LANDHEER BRODY 33 85 9-11 GRANBY CT YAM 10 15 12 17 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 85 9-11 FREETOWN MA KAW 15 11 13 0 WOELLER RYAN 374 85 9-11 CENTERVILLE MA KTM 17 13 14 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 85 9-11 GILSUM NH YAM 16 14 15 12 HAEN ADAM 211 85 9-11 PEMBROKE MA KAW 14 19 16 9 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 85 9-11 ENFIELD CT KAW 20 16 17 6 RANDALL MYLES 909x 85 9-11 MIDDLETON NH KTM 21 18 18 0 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 85 9-11 HIGGANUM CT KAW 19 20 19 0 IGNACIO JOHN 16x 85 9-11 CANAAN NH YAM 23 17 20 0 BOURNE DAVID 8 85 9-11 WEST HARTLAND CT KAW 18 23 21 3 DICKIE KASEY 252 85 9-11 ARLINGTON VT YAM 22 21 22 0 BURT OWEN 19x 85 9-11 PITTSFIELD MA SUZ 24 22 23 0 SCHOW EMMA 95 85 9-11 HANSON MA KTM 25 24 24 0 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 85 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 8 DNS 25 0 HANISCH MATT 29 Supermini WILTON NH KAW 2 3 1 42 THOMAS RYDER 110 Supermini DUXBURY MA HSK 5 2 2 38 SHEEDY CODY 813 Supermini PEPPERELL MA KAW 3 4 3 0 NERONHA JACK 8 Supermini EXETER RI KTM 6 6 4 0 MILTON BLAKE 823 Supermini GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 7 7 5 28 MAZZONE JOSH 430 Supermini BROOKFIELD MA HON 10 5 6 0 BRUCE VANCE 441 Supermini CLIFTON PARK NY KAW 9 10 7 23 WESSELL JESSE 111 Supermini EAST FALMOUTH MA HON 8 11 8 0 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 Supermini PLYMOUTH MA KTM 12 12 9 0 FREEDMAN JACOB 303x Supermini PLYMOUTH MA KAW DNF 1 10 0 OKIE KNIGHT 15 Supermini WESTON VT KTM 13 13 11 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 Supermini LANESBORO MA SUZ 11 15 12 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 Supermini MASON NH KAW 20 8 13 14 GILLILAN NATHAN 216 Supermini EAST FAIRFIELD VT KAW 14 14 14 0 VILLA VINCENT 67 Supermini WINDHAM CT KAW 22 9 15 12 WATSON TYLER 794 Supermini GLASBURY CT KTM 15 16 16 11 QUINN CHARLES 41 Supermini FOSTER RI KAW 17 17 17 0 KEOUGH KEEGAN 01 Supermini EAGLE BRIDGE NY KAW 16 19 18 0 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 Supermini HALIFAX MA HSK 18 18 19 0 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 Supermini TOLLAND MA KAW 19 20 20 3 BABOWICZ TYLER 25x Supermini PLAINVILLE CT KAW 21 21 21 0 DICKIE KASEY 252 Supermini ARLINGTON VT YAM 23 22 22 0 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Supermini MERRIMACK NH KAW 1 DNS 23 0 GONSALVES JUSTIN 45 Supermini EAST FALMOUTH MA KTM 4 DNS 24 0 CARTER GRANTLY 185 Supermini KENSINGTON NH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 CLINGAN AIDAN 734 Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 1 1 1 50 HANISCH MATT 29 Youth C WILTON NH KAW 3 2 2 42 RAMELLA BRETT 50 Youth C BRISTOL RI YAM 2 4 3 0 SHEEDY CODY 813 Youth C PEPPERELL MA KTM 4 5 4 0 BROWN STEVEN 201 Youth C EAST BRIDGEWATER MA HON 8 3 5 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x Youth C NEWPORT NH KTM 7 6 6 29 WORM SETH 307 Youth C ELLINGTON CT KTM 6 7 7 0 DEZOTELL JACOB 195 Youth C SEEKONK MA YAM 5 12 8 25 MILTON BLAKE 823 Youth C GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 14 8 9 20 STANNARD SCOTT 172 Youth C DORSET VT YAM 12 10 10 20 ROSE TYLAH 55 Youth C EAST FREETOWN MA KTM 10 13 11 0 SEGAL TYLER 311 Youth C NORWELL MA KTM 11 14 12 0 WILSON DILLAN 87 Youth C EASTHAMPTON MA YAM 17 9 13 16 ESTRELLA SCOTTY 572 Youth C FALL RIVER MA HON 18 11 14 0 ANDREWS SHANE 18 Youth C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 15 17 15 0 BAILEY JOHN 27 Youth C JAMESTOWN RI YAM 13 21 16 8 NERONHA JACK 8 Youth C EXETER RI KTM 9 26 17 0 DROWN AIDEN 65 Youth C COVENTRY CT KTM 19 19 18 4 FARRELL DEVIN 188 Youth C GILFORD NH KAW 21 18 19 0 BREAULT KEVIN 126 Youth C N. GRAFTON MA KTM 25 15 20 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 Youth C LANESBORO MA YAM 22 20 21 0 CORMIER SAM 46x Youth C SANDISFIELD MA YAM 30 16 22 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 23 23 23 0 ROSS EMERSON 34 Youth C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 27 22 24 0 GILLILAN NATHAN 216 Youth C EAST FAIRFIELD VT KAW 26 24 25 0 LAWSON MYLES 30 Youth C WEST BRIDGEWATER MA HSK 29 25 26 0 DECOSTA ZACHERY 125x Youth C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 28 DNF 27 0 DOLAN JOHN 13 Youth C EASTON MA HON 16 DNS 28 0 DEANGELIS TYLER 30x Youth C BERNARDSTON MA HON 20 DNS 29 0 FELLOWS SEAN 465x Youth C HEBRON CT YAM 24 DNS 30 0 LETENDRE NATHAN 501 Youth C MIDDLEBORO MA HON 31 DNS 31 0 BIRD GABE 35 Youth C COLRAIN MA YAM 32 DNS 32 0 MEDAS CAMERON 711 Youth C RAYNHAM MA HON 33 DNS 33 0 EDWARDS JEREMY 4 Youth C WATERVILLE NY YAM DQ DNS DNF 0 CARTER GRANTLY 185 Youth C KENSINGTON NH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 WAITE LILLY 03x Youth C PAWLET VT YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Youth A&B PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 73 Youth A&B WOLCOTT CT KTM 3 2 2 0 ROTHWELL DAVID 61 Youth A&B FOSTER RI HON 2 3 3 0 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 Youth A&B W PAWLET VT YAM 6 4 4 0 THURSTON CAMERON 43 Youth A&B WILMINGTON MA YAM 7 5 5 0 BENOIT HUNTER 517 Youth A&B BRATTLEBORO VT KTM 9 6 6 27 LANGAN RYAN 196 Youth A&B NATICK MA SUZ 11 7 7 0 THOMAS RYDER 10 Youth A&B DUXBURY MA HSK 10 8 8 24 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Youth A&B MERRIMACK NH KAW 4 DNS 9 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Youth A&B PELHAM NH KTM 5 DNS 10 0 NILES NICK 551 Youth A&B GANSEVORT NY YAM 8 DNS 11 0 HILL BRADY 18y Youth A&B MIDDLESEX VT YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CLINGAN AIDAN 734 250 C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 1 1 1 50 DEZOTELL JACOB 195 250 C SEEKONK MA YAM 2 3 2 42 WORM SETH 307 250 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 5 7 3 0 SHEEDY CODY 813 250 C PEPPERELL MA HON 7 6 4 0 YOUNG III RICHARD 178x 250 C NASSAU NY YAM 10 4 5 0 O'LEARY DEVON 465 250 C BERLIN CT KTM 9 5 6 28 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 250 C BROAD BROOK CT HON 6 8 7 0 RAMELLA BRETT 50 250 C BRISTOL RI YAM 15 2 8 0 BROWN STEVEN 201 250 C EAST BRIDGEWATER MA HON 4 14 9 0 RIPALDI CARLO 118 250 C HUDSON NH YAM 8 12 10 22 DUBOWIK BRIAN 415 250 C HUDSON NH KTM 13 11 11 18 DECOSTA ALEX 125 250 C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 16 9 12 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x 250 C NEWPORT NH KTM 12 13 13 17 BARLOW BRANDON 271x 250 C KENSINGTON CT YAM 18 10 14 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 250 C TOWNSEND MA KTM 11 20 15 11 QUEIROS RYAN 177 250 C HOLDEN MA YAM 17 19 16 6 ESTRELLA SCOTTY 572 250 C FALL RIVER MA HON 25 15 17 0 ROSE TYLAH 55 250 C EAST FREETOWN MA KTM 19 21 18 0 FARRELL DEVIN 188 250 C GILFORD NH KAW 23 18 19 0 FELLOWS SEAN 465x 250 C HEBRON CT YAM 28 16 20 5 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 C JAMESTOWN RI YAM 20 24 21 1 BERNARD CIARA 418 250 C MONSON MA KTM 22 23 22 0 BREAULT KEVIN 126 250 C N. GRAFTON MA KTM 31 17 23 0 MAHAN ANDREW 773x 250 C HOLDEN MA KTM 21 28 24 0 CORMIER SAM 46x 250 C SANDISFIELD MA YAM 29 22 25 0 DROWN AIDEN 65 250 C COVENTRY CT KTM 26 25 26 0 DANIELE DJ 198x 250 C MILLBROOK NY HON 24 31 27 0 MULKA NICK 17x 250 C ELLINGTON CT YAM 30 26 28 0 ROWELL TYLER 56 250 C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 34 27 29 0 HAMM TYLER 8 250 C MIDDLEBORO MA YAM 33 30 30 0 MADDEN JARED 32 250 C DANVERS MA YAM 27 37 31 0 ROSS EMERSON 34 250 C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 37 29 32 0 HAMM MATTHEW 74 250 C MIDDLEBORO MA HON 36 32 33 0 CLARK CONNOR 28 250 C KINGSTON MA KAW 35 33 34 0 DECOSTA ZACHERY 125x 250 C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 38 34 35 0 ROWELL TROY 801x 250 C HARTLAND VT KTM 39 35 36 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 250 C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 32 DNF 37 0 EDWARDS JEREMY 4 250 C WATERVILLE NY YAM 3 DNS 38 0 LETENDRE NATHAN 501 250 C MIDDLEBORO MA HON 40 36 39 0 RODRIGUES CAMERON 621x 250 C SWANSEA MA SUZ 42 38 40 0 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 250 C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 14 DNS 41 0 ANDREWS CHEYENNE 163 250 C WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 41 DNS 42 0 ROTHWELL DAVID 61 250 B FOSTER RI HON 2 1 1 0 MOLESKY MARK 100 250 B ESPERANCE NY YAM 1 2 2 0 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 73 250 B WOLCOTT CT KTM 4 3 3 0 NILES NICK 551 250 B GANSEVORT NY YAM 5 4 4 0 THURSTON CAMERON 43 250 B WILMINGTON MA YAM 8 7 5 0 PHANEUF ALEXANDER 48 250 B STOW MA YAM 11 5 6 0 MCGRAW TIM 833 250 B HUDSON MA YAM 10 6 7 26 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 250 B PELHAM NH KTM 3 16 8 0 OUELLETTE ADIN 800 250 B SOMERS CT KTM 6 14 9 0 DANIELE TYLER 167x 250 B MILLBROOK NY HON 12 9 10 0 MACADAMS TYLER 141 250 B TEMPLETON MA YAM 14 8 11 20 HANSON NICHOLAS 88 250 B DUNBARTON NH KTM 13 13 12 16 LLEWELYN BRIAN 413 250 B NORTHFIELD MA YAM 16 12 13 14 CAMPBELL TYSON 725 250 B DUNBARTON NH YAM 17 15 14 10 BROWSKY ANDY 631 250 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 9 24 15 12 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x 250 B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 18 17 16 0 ANDREWS SAMUEL 29 250 B WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 26 11 17 10 LANGAN RYAN 196 250 B NATICK MA SUZ DNF 10 18 0 GIROUX DENIS 35x 250 B BROAD BROOK CT SUZ 21 18 19 0 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 250 B PRESTON CT YAM 20 20 20 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 191 250 B PLYMOUTH MA HON 19 21 21 0 GUERRERA JOE 706x 250 B WOLCOTT CT KAW 22 19 22 0 SHEA ZACH 22 250 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 24 22 23 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 250 B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 25 23 24 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 250 B RICHMOND MA KTM 7 DNS 25 14 JOHNSON ELIJAH 410 250 B MANCHESTER VT YAM 15 DNS 26 0 FAULKNER TYLER 382x 250 B BARNSTEAD NH HON 23 DNS 27 0 CHASE KENDALL 605 250 B LUDLOW MA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 HILL BRADY 18y 250 B MIDDLESEX VT YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 250 A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 WALKER JACOB 46 250 A TOLLAND MA YAM 2 2 2 44 MANG SPENCER 74 250 A FORT PLAIN NY YAM 3 3 3 0 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 450 C BROAD BROOK CT HON 2 1 1 0 DUBOWIK BRIAN 415 450 C HUDSON NH KTM 3 3 2 40 DECOSTA ALEX 125 450 C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 6 2 3 0 TACY-ANDERSON CRAIG 414 450 C ASHUELOT NH YAM 4 4 4 36 YOUNG III RICHARD 178x 450 C NASSAU NY YAM 7 5 5 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 450 C TOWNSEND MA KTM 11 6 6 25 RIPALDI CARLO 118 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 5 12 7 25 BERNARD CIARA 418 450 C MONSON MA KTM 9 9 8 0 BARLOW BRANDON 271x 450 C KENSINGTON CT YAM 15 7 9 0 SHEA JOHN 22 450 C N ATTLEBORO MA HON 14 8 10 20 GILES ADAM 6x 450 C FARMINGTON NH YAM 13 10 11 0 JEZAK TYLER 386 450 C DRACUT MA KTM 12 11 12 0 ARLIN BRIAN 44x 450 C HUDSON NH KTM 16 13 13 0 DEWOLFE JAMES 86 450 C STOW MA YAM 17 14 14 0 THOMPSON BRETT 407 450 C QUINCY MA YAM 18 15 15 0 SHERIDAN JONATHAN 41 450 C DRACUT MA HON 19 16 16 0 SMOLAK FAITH 243 450 C PLYMOUTH MA KAW 20 17 17 0 MALLAHAN MATTHEW 606x 450 C DRACUT MA SUZ 21 18 18 0 VAILLANCOURT JESSE 12x 450 C HUDSON NH KTM 22 19 19 0 O'LEARY DEVON 465 450 C BERLIN CT KTM 1 DNS 20 25 DEANGELIS TYLER 30x 450 C BERNARDSTON MA HON 8 DNS 21 0 STANNARD SCOTT 172 450 C DORSET VT YAM 10 DNS 22 11 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 450 C WINCHESTER NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 PUGLIESI CAM 88x 450 C E EASTON MA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 MOLESKY MARK 100 450 B ESPERANCE NY YAM 1 1 1 0 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 450 B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 2 2 2 0 BROWSKY ANDY 631 450 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 5 3 3 36 PHANEUF ALEXANDER 48 450 B STOW MA YAM 4 5 4 0 MCGRAW TIM 833 450 B HUDSON MA YAM 3 10 5 31 BURDICK AARON 50 450 B BERLIN NY KTM 11 4 6 28 HANSON NICHOLAS 88 450 B DUNBARTON NH KTM 8 7 7 27 HOLLIS RYAN 622x 450 B SALISBURY MA KTM 10 9 8 0 LEDO JUSTIN 100x 450 B CUMBERLAND RI HON 13 8 9 0 ROY IAN 149x 450 B CUMBERLAND RI KTM 17 6 10 0 LLEWELYN BRIAN 413 450 B NORTHFIELD MA YAM 12 13 11 17 CAMPBELL TYSON 725 450 B DUNBARTON NH YAM 9 17 12 16 VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 450 B HUDSON NH KTM 16 11 13 15 SHEA ZACH 22 450 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 15 12 14 15 CARPENTER DREW 2 450 B DIGHTON MA YAM 14 16 15 0 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 450 B WEARE NH KAW 19 14 16 9 GUERRERA JOE 706x 450 B WOLCOTT CT KAW 18 15 17 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 450 B RICHMOND MA KTM 6 DNS 18 15 FRADETTE ALEX 18x 450 B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 7 DNS 19 0 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 450 A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 BOURQUE JESSE 29 450 A NORTHFIELD NH HON 2 3 2 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 450 A WESTERLY RI YAM 5 2 3 0 WALKER JACOB 46 450 A TOLLAND MA YAM 3 4 4 38 AVERY STEVE 571 450 A HOPKINTON NH SUZ 4 6 5 0 MANG SPENCER 74 450 A FORT PLAIN NY YAM 6 5 6 0 EDWARDS JEREMY 4 Open C WATERVILLE NY YAM 2 1 1 0 O'LEARY DEVON 465 Open C BERLIN CT KTM 1 2 2 47 RIPALDI CARLO 118 Open C HUDSON NH YAM 5 5 3 32 YOUNG III RICHARD 178x Open C NASSAU NY YAM 8 4 4 0 DECOSTA ALEX 125 Open C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 6 6 5 0 DUBOWIK BRIAN 415 Open C HUDSON NH KTM 4 9 6 30 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x Open C NEWPORT NH KTM 7 7 7 28 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 Open C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 9 8 8 0 QUEIROS RYAN 177 Open C HOLDEN MA YAM 12 10 9 20 SHEA JOHN 22 Open C N ATTLEBORO MA HON 11 12 10 19 ANDREWS SHANE 18 Open C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 10 13 11 0 JEZAK TYLER 386 Open C DRACUT MA KTM 13 11 12 0 DEZOTELL JACOB 195 Open C SEEKONK MA YAM 25 3 13 20 LEBLANC MICHAEL 281 Open C WRENTHAM MA KTM 15 15 14 0 DANIELE DJ 198x Open C MILLBROOK NY HON 17 14 15 0 GUINN TODD 424x Open C WESTMINSTER MA YAM 18 16 16 0 MCMANUS JUSTIN 796 Open C HOLLISTON MA YAM 20 17 17 0 CLARK CONNOR 28 Open C KINGSTON MA KAW 19 19 18 0 ROWELL TYLER 56 Open C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 16 22 19 0 DOLAN JOHN 13 Open C EASTON MA HON 14 24 20 0 MULKA NICK 17x Open C ELLINGTON CT YAM 21 18 21 0 LAWSON MYLES 30 Open C WEST BRIDGEWATER MA HSK 22 20 22 0 HANSON JUSTIN 44 Open C PETERBOROUGH NH YAM 24 21 23 0 MURPHY BRYAN 427x Open C BELLINGHAM MA SUZ DNF 23 24 0 CLINGAN AIDAN 734 Open C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 3 DNS 25 20 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 Open C PAWTUCKET RI KTM 23 DNS 26 0 ROGERS GRAHAM 36x Open C HALIFAX MA HON 26 DNS 27 0 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 Open C WINCHESTER NH YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 MOLESKY MARK 100 Open B ESPERANCE NY YAM 1 1 1 0 OUELLETTE ADIN 800 Open B SOMERS CT KTM 3 2 2 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Open B PELHAM NH KTM 4 3 3 0 NILES NICK 551 Open B GANSEVORT NY YAM 7 5 4 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 Open B RICHMOND MA KTM 6 8 5 28 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 Open B W PAWLET VT YAM 12 4 6 0 THURSTON CAMERON 43 Open B WILMINGTON MA YAM 9 7 7 0 HOLLIS RYAN 622x Open B SALISBURY MA KTM 11 6 8 0 FRADETTE ALEX 18x Open B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 8 9 9 0 JOHNSON ELIJAH 410 Open B MANCHESTER VT YAM 10 11 10 0 MACADAMS TYLER 141 Open B TEMPLETON MA YAM 13 10 11 19 LLEWELYN BRIAN 413 Open B NORTHFIELD MA YAM 14 12 12 16 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 Open B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 5 22 13 0 BURDICK AARON 50 Open B BERLIN NY KTM 16 13 14 13 DANIELE TYLER 167x Open B MILLBROOK NY HON 20 14 15 0 BENOIT HUNTER 517 Open B BRATTLEBORO VT KTM 19 15 16 8 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 Open B ENFIELD CT YAM 17 17 17 8 PELL COOPER 19 Open B MARLBORO VT KAW 18 20 18 4 VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 Open B HUDSON NH KTM 15 23 19 6 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x Open B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 21 19 20 0 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 Open B WEARE NH KAW 23 18 21 3 LEDO JUSTIN 100x Open B CUMBERLAND RI HON 27 16 22 0 GIROUX DENIS 35x Open B BROAD BROOK CT SUZ 25 21 23 0 CARPENTER DREW 2 Open B DIGHTON MA YAM 24 24 24 0 SHEA ZACH 22 Open B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 22 29 25 0 ROY IAN 149x Open B CUMBERLAND RI KTM 31 25 26 0 GUERRERA JOE 706x Open B WOLCOTT CT KAW 30 26 27 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 191 Open B PLYMOUTH MA HON 29 27 28 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 Open B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 28 28 29 0 JONES BRYAN 420 Open B CHICOPEE MA HON 32 30 30 0 HILL BRADY 18y Open B MIDDLESEX VT YAM 2 DNS 31 0 JOHNSON KRIS 341x Open B ENFIELD CT YAM 33 DNF 32 0 FAULKNER TYLER 382x Open B BARNSTEAD NH HON 26 DNS 33 0 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Open A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 BOURQUE JESSE 29 Open A NORTHFIELD NH HON 2 2 2 0 WALKER JACOB 46 Open A TOLLAND MA YAM 4 3 3 38 AVERY STEVE 571 Open A HOPKINTON NH SUZ 3 4 4 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 Open A WESTERLY RI YAM 5 6 5 0 BUSHEE KYLE 238x Open A ARLINGTON VT YAM 7 5 6 0 DOANE JEFFREY 45x Open A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 8 7 7 0 SILVIA JOHN 8 Open A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 6 DNS 8 0 LEBLANC MICHAEL 281 30+C WRENTHAM MA KTM 1 1 1 0 LOZANO JEFF 522 30+C MERIDEN CT HON 2 2 2 0 MORTIMER JEFF 816 30+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 4 3 3 38 YERARDI JOSEPH 104x 30+C LUNENBURG MA KTM 3 4 4 0 LAROCK JUSTIN 612 30+C GUILFORD VT SUZ 5 5 5 32 FOBERG BEN 934x 30+C GREENFIELD MA YAM 6 6 6 0 NORTON TED 903 30+C WOBURN MA HON 9 8 7 25 MISS STEVEN 86 30+C ERVING MA HON 11 7 8 24 THOMPSON BRETT 407 30+C QUINCY MA YAM 14 9 9 0 ROWELL TROY 801x 30+C HARTLAND VT KTM 13 10 10 0 LOCICERO JAY 133x 30+C ABINGTON MA KTM 12 11 11 0 GESSIN SCOTT 438x 30+C NORFOLK MA KTM 15 14 12 0 FIGUEROA ANTONIO 23 30+C SOUTHBRIDGE MA KAW 17 13 13 0 GAYLORD BRETT 261x 30+C SPOFFORD NH SUZ 16 15 14 0 COLON FRANK 75 30+C DUBLIN NH HUS 18 16 15 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 30+C SEEKONK MA KTM 19 17 16 0 SKIDDS JOSHUA 424 30+C LEBANON ME HON 22 18 17 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 30+C SWANSEA MA HSK 21 19 18 0 EASTMAN JOSH 23x 30+C GREENFIELD MA YAM 7 DNS 19 0 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 30+C PAWTUCKET RI KTM 8 DNS 20 0 BRITTON GLENN 139x 30+C KEENE NH SUZ 10 DNS 21 0 MURPHY BRYAN 427x 30+C BELLINGHAM MA SUZ DNS 12 22 0 DORVAL SCOTT 322x 30+C MIDDLEBORO MA HSK 20 DNS 23 0 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 30+B ENFIELD CT YAM 2 1 1 47 CAMPBELL TYSON 725 30+B DUNBARTON NH YAM 1 2 2 47 CARPENTER DREW 2 30+B DIGHTON MA YAM 3 3 3 0 BAKER CAREY 7 30+B NEWPORT NH KAW 5 4 4 34 DROWN JESSE 65 30+B COVENTRY CT KAW 6 5 5 31 SCHOW PAUL 579 30+B HANSON MA HON 7 6 6 0 ROUSSEAU CJ 87 30+B TEMPLE NH HON 4 9 7 30 FRANKLIN SR ERIC 43 30+B GILSUM NH YAM 8 7 8 0 JOHNSON KRIS 341x 30+B ENFIELD CT YAM 9 8 9 0 MAHER JAMIE 81x 30+B LAKEVILLE MA YAM 11 10 10 0 JONES BRYAN 420 30+B CHICOPEE MA HON 10 DNS 11 11 BOURQUE JESSE 29 30+A NORTHFIELD NH HON 1 1 1 0 AVERY STEVE 571 30+A HOPKINTON NH SUZ 2 2 2 0 WOODMAN MATTHEW 508x 30+A FARMINGTON NH KTM 3 3 3 0 LETENDRE PAUL 504 30+A MIDDLEBORO MA HSK 5 4 4 0 MILLER III WALTER 455 30+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 6 5 5 0 DOANE JEFFREY 45x 30+A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 8 6 6 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 30+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 7 7 7 28 SILVIA JOHN 8 30+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 4 DNS 8 0 DEWOLFE BRIAN 45 40+C STOW MA YAM 3 1 1 0 DUNNER GLENN 624 40+C LEOMINSTER MA KAW 2 2 2 0 KOULOURIS PETER 733x 40+C PLANTSVILLE CT YAM 5 3 3 0 MORTIMER JEFF 816 40+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 4 4 4 36 BARLOW ROBERT 671x 40+C KENSINGTON CT HON 1 9 5 0 DODGE BOBBY 3 40+C BELCHERTOWN MA YAM 6 5 6 0 ROSE CLIFF 55 40+C EAST FREETOWN MA KTM 7 6 7 0 CAPUTO MARK 23 40+C TOWNSEND MA KTM 9 8 8 25 SILVA JON 328x 40+C PLAINVILLE MA KTM 12 7 9 0 NORTON TED 903 40+C WOBURN MA HON 15 10 10 17 COOK CHRIS 45x 40+C DARTMOUTH MA YAM 14 12 11 0 MEDAS JOE 228 40+C RAYNHAM MA HSK 16 11 12 0 LOCICERO JAY 133x 40+C ABINGTON MA KTM 13 14 13 0 HAGER MARK 3x 40+C MASON NH HON 17 13 14 0 BROWN WILLIAM 27x 40+C EAST BRIDGEWATER MA HON 19 15 15 0 GESSIN SCOTT 438x 40+C NORFOLK MA KTM 20 16 16 0 BRITTON GLENN 139x 40+C KEENE NH SUZ 10 DNF 17 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 40+C SEEKONK MA KTM 21 18 18 0 COLON FRANK 75 40+C DUBLIN NH HUS 23 17 19 0 ANDERSON CHRIS 414 40+C ASHUELOT NH YAM 18 24 20 3 THOMPSON BONNIE 182 40+C MERRIMACK NH HON 22 21 21 0 REILLY NEAL 100x 40+C NORTH ATTLEBORO MA HSK 25 19 22 0 OKIE JASON 101 40+C WESTON VT KTM 24 20 23 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 40+C SWANSEA MA HSK 26 22 24 0 MCMANUS KEVIN 357 40+C SHARON MA YAM 28 23 25 0 ROGERS GRAHAM 36x 40+C HALIFAX MA HON 8 DNS 26 0 APUZZO FRANK 227 40+C NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 11 DNS 27 0 BANAS STEPHEN 547 40+C BALDWINVILLE MA KAW 27 DNS 28 0 LOCKWOOD ROB 45 40+B HAYDENVILLE MA KAW 1 1 1 50 ROSS STEVE 68 40+B NOTTINGHAM NH HON 2 2 2 44 MAZZARIELLO ROBERT 46 40+B EAST LONGMEADOW MA KTM 3 3 3 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 40+B BARRINGTON NH KTM 4 5 4 34 SHATTUCK DAVID 76 40+B WEST BROOKFIELD MA KTM 6 4 5 33 MOAT CRAIG 533 40+B LEEDS MA KAW 5 8 6 0 DAVIS DEWITT 367 40+B CHARLESTOWN NH KTM 9 7 7 26 SMITH DAVID 943 40+B DANVERS MA HON 7 9 8 0 ANDREWS PAT 311 40+B WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 8 10 9 24 PREISICK RUSS 3m 40+B FAIRFIELD CT SUZ 13 6 10 0 PELL RANDOLPH 52 40+B MARLBORO VT SUZ 10 11 11 21 RIZZO KEVIN 724 40+B S HADLEY MA KAW 12 12 12 18 MAHER JAMIE 81x 40+B LAKEVILLE MA YAM 11 13 13 0 SILVIA JOHN 8 40+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 1 1 1 0 LETENDRE PAUL 504 40+A MIDDLEBORO MA HSK 2 2 2 0 SHEA MARK 57 40+A ELLINGTON CT HON 3 3 3 40 MAJCHER JOHN 14 40+A PRESTON CT HON 4 4 4 0 MILLER III WALTER 455 40+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 6 5 5 0 DEGRAY JIM 181 40+A SPRINGFIELD MA HON 5 7 6 0 DEGAETANO MIKE 29x 40+A OXFORD MA KTM 7 6 7 0 WILSON GARY 87 40+A EASTHAMPTON MA KTM 8 8 8 26 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 40+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 9 9 9 24 MAJCHER JOHN 14 50+ PRESTON CT HON 1 1 1 0 DEGAETANO MIKE 29x 50+ OXFORD MA KTM 2 2 2 0 WILSON GARY 87 50+ EASTHAMPTON MA KTM 3 3 3 40 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 50+ N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 4 4 4 36 FRINK GARY 105 50+ DOUGLAS MA SUZ 5 5 5 32 SHATTUCK DAVID 76 50+ WEST BROOKFIELD MA KTM 6 6 6 30 PREISICK RUSS 3m 50+ FAIRFIELD CT SUZ 8 7 7 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 50+ BARRINGTON NH KTM 7 8 8 27 MOAT CRAIG 533 50+ LEEDS MA HSK 9 9 9 0 PELL RANDOLPH 52 50+ MARLBORO VT SUZ 10 12 10 20 DAVIS DEWITT 367 50+ CHARLESTOWN NH KTM 13 10 11 19 ANDREWS PAT 311 50+ WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 12 11 12 19 CAPUTO MARK 23 50+ TOWNSEND MA KTM 16 13 13 13 LEBLANC GERALD 66x 50+ WORCESTER MA YAM 15 14 14 0 DUNNER GLENN 624 50+ LEOMINSTER MA KAW 11 DNF 15 0 MCNAMARA FRAN 381 50+ WINCHESTER NH YAM 14 DNS 16 7 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 Women PRESTON CT HON 2 1 1 0 BERNARD CIARA 418 Women MONSON MA SUZ 3 2 2 0 OSGOOD GINGER 22 Women SAUNDERSTOWN RI KTM 5 3 3 0 COSTA TAYLOR 53 Women NORTH ATTLEBORO MA HON 4 4 4 36 ANDREWS CHEYENNE 163 Women WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 7 5 5 30 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 Women TOLLAND MA KAW 6 6 6 30 MEDAS CAMERON 711 Women RAYNHAM MA HON 9 7 7 0 PETERS SAVANNAH 32 Women HAVERHILL MA YAM 8 8 8 0 SMOLAK FAITH 243 Women PLYMOUTH MA KAW 11 9 9 0 CONDRON EMMA 107 Women CHESHIRE MA KTM 12 11 10 0 MCCORMICK COURTNEY 909 Women WARE MA HON 10 13 11 0 HAGER HEATHER 23x Women GREENVILLE NH YAM 14 10 12 0 THOMPSON BONNIE 182 Women MERRIMACK NH HON 13 12 13 17 ARMSTRONG DEANNA 55 Women NEWPORT NH YAM 15 14 14 13 SCHOW EMMA 95 Women HANSON MA KTM 16 15 15 0 CHASE KENDALL 605 Women LUDLOW MA SUZ 1 DNS 16 0 WAITE LILLY 01x Women PAWLET VT YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JARVIS TREY 2 50 4-6 SWANTON VT KTM 1 1 1 50 DELEO PJ 5 50 4-6 BETHEL CT KTM 3 2 2 0 WREN RYDER 121x 50 4-6 THORNDIKE ME COB 2 3 3 0 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 4-6 MERIDEN CT COB 4 4 4 0 DESPRES QUINN 44x 50 4-6 ONSET MA KTM 5 5 5 0 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH KTM 6 6 6 0 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 4-6 SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 8 8 7 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 4-6 HIGGANUM CT KTM 7 9 8 0 THOMPSON COLE 700 50 4-6 SANBORNTON NH KTM 12 7 9 23 BACON WILSON 304 50 4-6 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 11 11 10 20 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 4-6 NEEDHAM MA KTM 10 12 11 0 LENOCI FABIO 55x 50 4-6 ROCKY HILL CT KTM 13 10 12 0 CORREIA NICHOLAS 9 50 4-6 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 9 14 13 0 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 4-6 HIGGANUM CT COB 14 13 14 0 SKIBISKY NICHOLAS 21 50 4-6 BURLINGTON CT KTM 16 15 15 11 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 4-6 MIDDLEBORO MA KTM 15 17 16 0 JACOBS JOSEPH 51 50 4-6 ENFIELD CT COB 17 16 17 9 BURTT HANNAH 74x 50 4-6 PITTSFIELD MA YAM 19 18 18 0 RINES GREYSEN 315 50 4-6 MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 21 19 19 0 OKIE EVANGELINE 7 50 4-6 WESTON VT KTM 20 20 20 0 IGNACIO IRISSA 100x 50 4-6 CANAAN NH HON 22 21 21 0 ROCKWOOD LIAM 99x 50 4-6 WAREHAM MA HON 24 22 22 0 ROWELL BENTLY 804x 50 4-6 HARTLAND VT KTM 23 24 23 0 GILES MASON 3x 50 4-6 FARMINGTON NH YAM 25 23 24 0 ROWELL DOMINIC 805x 50 4-6 HARTLAND VT KTM 26 25 25 0 CASEAU LIAM 157 50 4-6 PLYMOUTH MA COB 27 26 26 0 GENDRON MATT 78x 50 4-6 ELLINGTON CT YAM 28 27 27 0 SCHEWENGER OLIVER 2x 50 4-6 HEATH MA KTM 18 DNS 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 7-8 VERNON CT KTM 1 1 1 50 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 50 7-8 BARRE VT COB 2 2 2 44 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 50 7-8 BROAD BROOK CT COB 3 3 3 40 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 50 7-8 NOANK CT COB 4 4 4 36 BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 7-8 JAMESTOWN RI KTM 5 5 5 32 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 50 7-8 HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 6 6 6 0 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 50 7-8 LONDONDERY NH KTM 7 7 7 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 7-8 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 8 8 8 26 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 9 9 9 0 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 7-8 NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 11 10 10 0 GENDRON THOMAS 57 50 7-8 ELLINGTON CT KTM 10 11 11 21 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 513x 50 7-8 LUNENBURG MA COB 12 13 12 17 LEBEAU KYLE 217 50 7-8 HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 14 14 13 14 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 50 7-8 LONDONDERY NH KTM 13 15 14 0 O'CONNOR EVAN 31 50 7-8 DALTON MA KTM 15 16 15 0 SCHOW EZRA 57x 50 7-8 HANSON MA KTM 16 17 16 0 LANDHEER ADDISON 17 50 7-8 GRANBY CT KTM 17 18 17 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 55x 50 7-8 PLYMOUTH MA KTM DNS 12 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON PARKER 28 50 Open BARRE VT COB 1 2 1 47 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 Open VERNON CT KTM 3 1 2 45 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 50 Open BROAD BROOK CT COB 2 3 3 42 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 50 Open NOANK CT COB 5 4 4 34 JARVIS TREY 2 50 Open SWANTON VT KTM 4 6 5 33 BAILEY AIDAN 99 50 Open JAMESTOWN RI KTM 6 5 6 31 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 50 Open HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 7 7 7 0 DELEO PJ 5 50 Open BETHEL CT KTM 8 8 8 0 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 50 Open NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 9 9 9 24 EDMONDS BRAYDEN 37 50 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 10 10 10 0 HARDING CAMERON 191 50 Open NORTH WEYMOUTH MA KTM 12 13 11 0 DESPRES QUINN 44x 50 Open ONSET MA KTM 11 14 12 0 VINCENTI NOLAN 8 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 15 11 13 0 LOZANO JULIAN 513 50 Open MERIDEN CT COB 14 12 14 0 GENDRON THOMAS 57 50 Open ELLINGTON CT KTM 13 16 15 13 WOODMAN BRYSEN 508 50 Open FARMINGTON NH KTM 16 15 16 0 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 50 Open SOUTH WALPOLE MA KTM 19 17 17 0 SZESTAKOW NICK 826x 50 Open HIGGANUM CT KTM 17 20 18 0 CORREIA NICHOLAS 9 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 21 19 19 0 LEBEAU KYLE 217 50 Open HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 20 21 20 1 LENOCI FABIO 55x 50 Open ROCKY HILL CT KTM 23 22 21 0 CORREIA ALEXANDER 155x 50 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 24 23 22 0 BOIVIN-YERARDI BENTLEY 513x 50 Open LUNENBURG MA COB 22 26 23 0 JACOBS JOSEPH 51 50 Open ENFIELD CT COB 26 24 24 0 EDMONDS NATHAN 53 50 Open LONDONDERY NH KTM 34 18 25 0 SCHOW EZRA 57x 50 Open HANSON MA KTM 27 25 26 0 OKIE EVANGELINE 7 50 Open WESTON VT KTM 31 27 27 0 THOMPSON COLE 700 50 Open SANBORNTON NH KTM 18 DNS 28 3 LASSONDE GARRET 262 50 Open NEEDHAM MA KTM 25 DNS 29 0 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 50 Open HIGGANUM CT COB 28 DNS 30 0 DORVAL BRAYDEN 322 50 Open MIDDLEBORO MA KTM 29 DNS 31 0 RINES GREYSEN 315x 50 Open MARLBOROUGH MA HSK 30 DNS 32 0 SCHEWENGER OLIVER 2x 50 Open HEATH MA KTM 32 DNS 33 0 WREN RYDER 121x 50 Open THORNDIKE ME COB 33 DNS 34 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 65 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARRUDA ASHTON 188 65 10-11 WESTPORT MA KTM 1 1 1 0 WATSON TYLER 794 65 10-11 GLASBURY CT KTM 4 2 2 40 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 10-11 GILSUM NH KTM 3 4 3 38 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 10-11 WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 2 5 4 38 BISSONNETTE LANDON 1 65 10-11 FREETOWN MA KAW 5 3 5 0 WOELLER RYAN 374 65 10-11 CENTERVILLE MA KTM 6 6 6 0 HAEN ADAM 211 65 10-11 PEMBROKE MA KTM 8 7 7 27 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 65 10-11 HALIFAX MA KTM 7 8 8 0 RANDALL MYLES 909x 65 10-11 MIDDLETON NH KTM 9 9 9 0 O'CONNOR AIDEN 317 65 10-11 DALTON MA KTM 11 10 10 0 REILLY MATTHEW 100 65 10-11 N ATTLEBORO MA KTM 10 11 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NETTLETON MASON 82 65 7-9 CLINTON CT KTM 1 1 1 50 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65 7-9 VERNON CT KTM 2 2 2 44 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 65 7-9 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 3 3 3 0 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 7-9 WASHINGTON MA KTM 6 5 4 0 OKIE ROMAN 3 65 7-9 WESTON VT KTM 4 8 5 0 DESPRES BRYAN 4x 65 7-9 ONSET MA KTM 7 6 6 0 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 65 7-9 HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 5 9 7 28 NERONHA BEN 35 65 7-9 EXETER RI KTM 8 10 8 0 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 65 7-9 BROAD BROOK CT HSK 9 12 9 21 FAZIO VITTORIO 363 65 7-9 HAMPSTEAD NH KTM 13 11 10 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 7-9 COVENTRY CT KTM 12 14 11 16 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 65 7-9 ENFIELD CT HSK 11 15 12 16 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 65 7-9 HIGGANUM CT KTM 10 16 13 0 CALL MASON 91 65 7-9 WINDHAM NH KTM 23 7 14 14 ADAMS JOHN 143 65 7-9 WESTMINSTER VT KTM 17 13 15 12 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 7-9 BARRE VT KTM DNF 4 16 18 BAILEY AIDAN 301 65 7-9 JAMESTOWN RI KTM 14 19 17 9 PETZE TOMMY 505x 65 7-9 SHARON MA KAW 18 18 18 0 FIGUEROA JEREMY 223 65 7-9 SOUTHBRIDGE MA KTM 20 17 19 5 NYMAN KRISTIAN 13 65 7-9 NOANK CT HSK 16 22 20 5 SAARI SEBASTIAN 514 65 7-9 NEW IPSWICH NH KTM 19 20 21 3 GENDRON THOMAS 57 65 7-9 ELLINGTON CT KTM 22 21 22 0 LEBLANC BRADY 74 65 7-9 WORCESTER MA KAW 21 24 23 0 ROWELL CAMERON 803x 65 7-9 HARTLAND VT KTM 24 23 24 0 LEBEAU KYLE 217 65 7-9 HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 26 25 25 0 LENOCI LUCA 108x 65 7-9 ROCKY HILL CT KTM 25 26 26 0 HEATH CODY 90 65 7-9 LEBANON CT KTM 15 DNS 27 6 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 7-9 NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARRUDA ASHTON 188 65 Open WESTPORT MA KTM 1 1 1 0 NETTLETON MASON 82 65 Open CLINTON CT KTM 3 2 2 42 HARRINGTON PARKER 28 65 Open BARRE VT KTM 5 3 3 36 BISSONNETTE LANDON 1 65 Open FREETOWN MA KAW 7 4 4 0 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65 Open VERNON CT KTM 2 11 5 32 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 65 Open HALIFAX MA KTM 9 5 6 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 65 Open GILSUM NH KTM 6 8 7 28 LASHWAY LJ 29 65 Open WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 4 10 8 29 WILLIS NOAH 14 65 Open WASHINGTON MA KTM 14 6 9 0 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 65 Open HAYDENVILLE MA KTM 11 9 10 22 DESPRES BRYAN 4x 65 Open ONSET MA KTM 15 7 11 0 HAEN ADAM 211 65 Open PEMBROKE MA KTM 10 12 12 20 CALL MASON 91 65 Open WINDHAM NH KTM 13 13 13 16 WOELLER RYAN 374 65 Open CENTERVILLE MA KTM 12 14 14 0 OKIE ROMAN 3 65 Open WESTON VT KTM 8 20 15 0 DIONNE CONNOR 10 65 Open COVENTRY CT KTM 17 15 16 10 NERONHA BEN 35 65 Open EXETER RI KTM 16 16 17 0 RANDALL MYLES 909x 65 Open MIDDLETON NH KTM 19 17 18 0 ADAMS JOHN 143 65 Open WESTMINSTER VT KTM 20 18 19 4 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 65 Open PLYMOUTH MA KTM 21 19 20 0 PETZE TOMMY 505x 65 Open SHARON MA KAW 22 21 21 0 REILLY MATTHEW 100 65 Open N ATTLEBORO MA KTM 24 23 22 0 LEBLANC BRADY 74 65 Open WORCESTER MA KAW 26 22 23 0 GAYLORD AIDEN 261x 65 Open SPOFFORD NH KAW 27 24 24 0 SHIMELD TIMOTHY 7x 65 Open ENFIELD CT KAW 23 DNF 25 0 LENOCI LUCA 108x 65 Open ROCKY HILL CT KTM 28 25 26 0 HEATH CODY 90 65 Open LEBANON CT KTM 18 DNS 27 3 APUZZO JOSEPH 5x 65 Open NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 25 DNS 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 85 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FREEDMAN JACOB 303x 85 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA KAW 2 1 1 0 NERONHA JACK 8 85 12-15 EXETER RI KTM 3 2 2 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 85 12-15 LANESBORO MA SUZ 9 4 3 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 85 12-15 MASON NH KAW 7 6 4 29 SEGAL TYLER 311 85 12-15 NORWELL MA KTM 6 8 5 0 WESSELL JESSE 111 85 12-15 EAST FALMOUTH MA HON 12 3 6 0 VILLA VINCENT 67 85 12-15 WINDHAM CT KAW 10 5 7 27 BRUCE VANCE 441 85 12-15 CLIFTON PARK NY KTM 8 7 8 27 GONSALVES JUSTIN 45 85 12-15 EAST FALMOUTH MA KTM 4 13 9 0 GILLILAN NATHAN 216 85 12-15 EAST FAIRFIELD VT SUZ 11 9 10 0 KEOUGH KEEGAN 01 85 12-15 EAGLE BRIDGE NY KAW 13 10 11 0 BABOWICZ TYLER 25x 85 12-15 PLAINVILLE CT KAW 14 11 12 0 MAZZONE JOSH 430 85 12-15 BROOKFIELD MA HON 5 DNF 13 0 TACY-ANDERSON KYLE 105 85 12-15 ASHUELOT NH HON 16 12 14 14 PARSONS MASON 251 85 12-15 WINCHESTER NH KTM 15 14 15 0 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 85 12-15 MERRIMACK NH KAW 1 DNS 16 0 CARTER GRANTLY 185 85 12-15 KENSINGTON NH KTM 17 DNS 17 4 ZIMMITTI JARON 44x 85 12-15 COLCHESTER CT KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 85 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMAS RYDER 110 85 9-11 DUXBURY MA HSK 1 1 1 50 ARRUDA ASHTON 188 85 9-11 WESTPORT MA KAW 2 2 2 0 NETTLETON MASON 928 85 9-11 CLINTON CT KTM 3 3 3 40 HABEREK MASON 418x 85 9-11 NIVERVILLE NY KAW 6 4 4 0 OKIE KNIGHT 15 85 9-11 WESTON VT KTM 4 6 5 0 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 85 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 7 5 6 0 WATSON TYLER 794 85 9-11 GLASBURY CT KTM 5 7 7 30 OSGOOD GINGER 22 85 9-11 SAUNDERSTOWN RI KTM 9 9 8 0 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 85 9-11 HALIFAX MA HSK 13 8 9 0 QUINN CHARLES 41 85 9-11 FOSTER RI KAW 11 10 10 0 CALL MASON 91 85 9-11 WINDHAM NH KAW 12 12 11 18 LANDHEER BRODY 33 85 9-11 GRANBY CT YAM 10 15 12 17 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 85 9-11 FREETOWN MA KAW 15 11 13 0 WOELLER RYAN 374 85 9-11 CENTERVILLE MA KTM 17 13 14 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 85 9-11 GILSUM NH YAM 16 14 15 12 HAEN ADAM 211 85 9-11 PEMBROKE MA KAW 14 19 16 9 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 85 9-11 ENFIELD CT KAW 20 16 17 6 RANDALL MYLES 909x 85 9-11 MIDDLETON NH KTM 21 18 18 0 SZESTAKOW COLE 726 85 9-11 HIGGANUM CT KAW 19 20 19 0 IGNACIO JOHN 16x 85 9-11 CANAAN NH YAM 23 17 20 0 BOURNE DAVID 8 85 9-11 WEST HARTLAND CT KAW 18 23 21 3 DICKIE KASEY 252 85 9-11 ARLINGTON VT YAM 22 21 22 0 BURT OWEN 19x 85 9-11 PITTSFIELD MA SUZ 24 22 23 0 SCHOW EMMA 95 85 9-11 HANSON MA KTM 25 24 24 0 BRODEUR SPENCER 113 85 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA KTM 8 DNS 25 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANISCH MATT 29 Supermini WILTON NH KAW 2 3 1 42 THOMAS RYDER 110 Supermini DUXBURY MA HSK 5 2 2 38 SHEEDY CODY 813 Supermini PEPPERELL MA KAW 3 4 3 0 NERONHA JACK 8 Supermini EXETER RI KTM 6 6 4 0 MILTON BLAKE 823 Supermini GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 7 7 5 28 MAZZONE JOSH 430 Supermini BROOKFIELD MA HON 10 5 6 0 BRUCE VANCE 441 Supermini CLIFTON PARK NY KAW 9 10 7 23 WESSELL JESSE 111 Supermini EAST FALMOUTH MA HON 8 11 8 0 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 Supermini PLYMOUTH MA KTM 12 12 9 0 FREEDMAN JACOB 303x Supermini PLYMOUTH MA KAW DNF 1 10 0 OKIE KNIGHT 15 Supermini WESTON VT KTM 13 13 11 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 Supermini LANESBORO MA SUZ 11 15 12 0 BLAIS CONNOR 77 Supermini MASON NH KAW 20 8 13 14 GILLILAN NATHAN 216 Supermini EAST FAIRFIELD VT KAW 14 14 14 0 VILLA VINCENT 67 Supermini WINDHAM CT KAW 22 9 15 12 WATSON TYLER 794 Supermini GLASBURY CT KTM 15 16 16 11 QUINN CHARLES 41 Supermini FOSTER RI KAW 17 17 17 0 KEOUGH KEEGAN 01 Supermini EAGLE BRIDGE NY KAW 16 19 18 0 WILL JR MATTHEW 6 Supermini HALIFAX MA HSK 18 18 19 0 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 Supermini TOLLAND MA KAW 19 20 20 3 BABOWICZ TYLER 25x Supermini PLAINVILLE CT KAW 21 21 21 0 DICKIE KASEY 252 Supermini ARLINGTON VT YAM 23 22 22 0 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Supermini MERRIMACK NH KAW 1 DNS 23 0 GONSALVES JUSTIN 45 Supermini EAST FALMOUTH MA KTM 4 DNS 24 0 CARTER GRANTLY 185 Supermini KENSINGTON NH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Youth C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLINGAN AIDAN 734 Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 1 1 1 50 HANISCH MATT 29 Youth C WILTON NH KAW 3 2 2 42 RAMELLA BRETT 50 Youth C BRISTOL RI YAM 2 4 3 0 SHEEDY CODY 813 Youth C PEPPERELL MA KTM 4 5 4 0 BROWN STEVEN 201 Youth C EAST BRIDGEWATER MA HON 8 3 5 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x Youth C NEWPORT NH KTM 7 6 6 29 WORM SETH 307 Youth C ELLINGTON CT KTM 6 7 7 0 DEZOTELL JACOB 195 Youth C SEEKONK MA YAM 5 12 8 25 MILTON BLAKE 823 Youth C GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 14 8 9 20 STANNARD SCOTT 172 Youth C DORSET VT YAM 12 10 10 20 ROSE TYLAH 55 Youth C EAST FREETOWN MA KTM 10 13 11 0 SEGAL TYLER 311 Youth C NORWELL MA KTM 11 14 12 0 WILSON DILLAN 87 Youth C EASTHAMPTON MA YAM 17 9 13 16 ESTRELLA SCOTTY 572 Youth C FALL RIVER MA HON 18 11 14 0 ANDREWS SHANE 18 Youth C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 15 17 15 0 BAILEY JOHN 27 Youth C JAMESTOWN RI YAM 13 21 16 8 NERONHA JACK 8 Youth C EXETER RI KTM 9 26 17 0 DROWN AIDEN 65 Youth C COVENTRY CT KTM 19 19 18 4 FARRELL DEVIN 188 Youth C GILFORD NH KAW 21 18 19 0 BREAULT KEVIN 126 Youth C N. GRAFTON MA KTM 25 15 20 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 Youth C LANESBORO MA YAM 22 20 21 0 CORMIER SAM 46x Youth C SANDISFIELD MA YAM 30 16 22 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 23 23 23 0 ROSS EMERSON 34 Youth C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 27 22 24 0 GILLILAN NATHAN 216 Youth C EAST FAIRFIELD VT KAW 26 24 25 0 LAWSON MYLES 30 Youth C WEST BRIDGEWATER MA HSK 29 25 26 0 DECOSTA ZACHERY 125x Youth C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 28 DNF 27 0 DOLAN JOHN 13 Youth C EASTON MA HON 16 DNS 28 0 DEANGELIS TYLER 30x Youth C BERNARDSTON MA HON 20 DNS 29 0 FELLOWS SEAN 465x Youth C HEBRON CT YAM 24 DNS 30 0 LETENDRE NATHAN 501 Youth C MIDDLEBORO MA HON 31 DNS 31 0 BIRD GABE 35 Youth C COLRAIN MA YAM 32 DNS 32 0 MEDAS CAMERON 711 Youth C RAYNHAM MA HON 33 DNS 33 0 EDWARDS JEREMY 4 Youth C WATERVILLE NY YAM DQ DNS DNF 0 CARTER GRANTLY 185 Youth C KENSINGTON NH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 WAITE LILLY 03x Youth C PAWLET VT YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Youth A&B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Youth A&B PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 73 Youth A&B WOLCOTT CT KTM 3 2 2 0 ROTHWELL DAVID 61 Youth A&B FOSTER RI HON 2 3 3 0 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 Youth A&B W PAWLET VT YAM 6 4 4 0 THURSTON CAMERON 43 Youth A&B WILMINGTON MA YAM 7 5 5 0 BENOIT HUNTER 517 Youth A&B BRATTLEBORO VT KTM 9 6 6 27 LANGAN RYAN 196 Youth A&B NATICK MA SUZ 11 7 7 0 THOMAS RYDER 10 Youth A&B DUXBURY MA HSK 10 8 8 24 ALLEN JUSTIN 26 Youth A&B MERRIMACK NH KAW 4 DNS 9 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Youth A&B PELHAM NH KTM 5 DNS 10 0 NILES NICK 551 Youth A&B GANSEVORT NY YAM 8 DNS 11 0 HILL BRADY 18y Youth A&B MIDDLESEX VT YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLINGAN AIDAN 734 250 C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 1 1 1 50 DEZOTELL JACOB 195 250 C SEEKONK MA YAM 2 3 2 42 WORM SETH 307 250 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 5 7 3 0 SHEEDY CODY 813 250 C PEPPERELL MA HON 7 6 4 0 YOUNG III RICHARD 178x 250 C NASSAU NY YAM 10 4 5 0 O'LEARY DEVON 465 250 C BERLIN CT KTM 9 5 6 28 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 250 C BROAD BROOK CT HON 6 8 7 0 RAMELLA BRETT 50 250 C BRISTOL RI YAM 15 2 8 0 BROWN STEVEN 201 250 C EAST BRIDGEWATER MA HON 4 14 9 0 RIPALDI CARLO 118 250 C HUDSON NH YAM 8 12 10 22 DUBOWIK BRIAN 415 250 C HUDSON NH KTM 13 11 11 18 DECOSTA ALEX 125 250 C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 16 9 12 0 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x 250 C NEWPORT NH KTM 12 13 13 17 BARLOW BRANDON 271x 250 C KENSINGTON CT YAM 18 10 14 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 250 C TOWNSEND MA KTM 11 20 15 11 QUEIROS RYAN 177 250 C HOLDEN MA YAM 17 19 16 6 ESTRELLA SCOTTY 572 250 C FALL RIVER MA HON 25 15 17 0 ROSE TYLAH 55 250 C EAST FREETOWN MA KTM 19 21 18 0 FARRELL DEVIN 188 250 C GILFORD NH KAW 23 18 19 0 FELLOWS SEAN 465x 250 C HEBRON CT YAM 28 16 20 5 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 C JAMESTOWN RI YAM 20 24 21 1 BERNARD CIARA 418 250 C MONSON MA KTM 22 23 22 0 BREAULT KEVIN 126 250 C N. GRAFTON MA KTM 31 17 23 0 MAHAN ANDREW 773x 250 C HOLDEN MA KTM 21 28 24 0 CORMIER SAM 46x 250 C SANDISFIELD MA YAM 29 22 25 0 DROWN AIDEN 65 250 C COVENTRY CT KTM 26 25 26 0 DANIELE DJ 198x 250 C MILLBROOK NY HON 24 31 27 0 MULKA NICK 17x 250 C ELLINGTON CT YAM 30 26 28 0 ROWELL TYLER 56 250 C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 34 27 29 0 HAMM TYLER 8 250 C MIDDLEBORO MA YAM 33 30 30 0 MADDEN JARED 32 250 C DANVERS MA YAM 27 37 31 0 ROSS EMERSON 34 250 C NOTTINGHAM NH HON 37 29 32 0 HAMM MATTHEW 74 250 C MIDDLEBORO MA HON 36 32 33 0 CLARK CONNOR 28 250 C KINGSTON MA KAW 35 33 34 0 DECOSTA ZACHERY 125x 250 C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 38 34 35 0 ROWELL TROY 801x 250 C HARTLAND VT KTM 39 35 36 0 FANTOLI ROBBIE 420 250 C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 32 DNF 37 0 EDWARDS JEREMY 4 250 C WATERVILLE NY YAM 3 DNS 38 0 LETENDRE NATHAN 501 250 C MIDDLEBORO MA HON 40 36 39 0 RODRIGUES CAMERON 621x 250 C SWANSEA MA SUZ 42 38 40 0 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 250 C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 14 DNS 41 0 ANDREWS CHEYENNE 163 250 C WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 41 DNS 42 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROTHWELL DAVID 61 250 B FOSTER RI HON 2 1 1 0 MOLESKY MARK 100 250 B ESPERANCE NY YAM 1 2 2 0 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 73 250 B WOLCOTT CT KTM 4 3 3 0 NILES NICK 551 250 B GANSEVORT NY YAM 5 4 4 0 THURSTON CAMERON 43 250 B WILMINGTON MA YAM 8 7 5 0 PHANEUF ALEXANDER 48 250 B STOW MA YAM 11 5 6 0 MCGRAW TIM 833 250 B HUDSON MA YAM 10 6 7 26 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 250 B PELHAM NH KTM 3 16 8 0 OUELLETTE ADIN 800 250 B SOMERS CT KTM 6 14 9 0 DANIELE TYLER 167x 250 B MILLBROOK NY HON 12 9 10 0 MACADAMS TYLER 141 250 B TEMPLETON MA YAM 14 8 11 20 HANSON NICHOLAS 88 250 B DUNBARTON NH KTM 13 13 12 16 LLEWELYN BRIAN 413 250 B NORTHFIELD MA YAM 16 12 13 14 CAMPBELL TYSON 725 250 B DUNBARTON NH YAM 17 15 14 10 BROWSKY ANDY 631 250 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 9 24 15 12 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x 250 B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 18 17 16 0 ANDREWS SAMUEL 29 250 B WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 26 11 17 10 LANGAN RYAN 196 250 B NATICK MA SUZ DNF 10 18 0 GIROUX DENIS 35x 250 B BROAD BROOK CT SUZ 21 18 19 0 MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 250 B PRESTON CT YAM 20 20 20 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 191 250 B PLYMOUTH MA HON 19 21 21 0 GUERRERA JOE 706x 250 B WOLCOTT CT KAW 22 19 22 0 SHEA ZACH 22 250 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 24 22 23 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 250 B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 25 23 24 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 250 B RICHMOND MA KTM 7 DNS 25 14 JOHNSON ELIJAH 410 250 B MANCHESTER VT YAM 15 DNS 26 0 FAULKNER TYLER 382x 250 B BARNSTEAD NH HON 23 DNS 27 0 CHASE KENDALL 605 250 B LUDLOW MA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 HILL BRADY 18y 250 B MIDDLESEX VT YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON JAMES 777 250 A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 WALKER JACOB 46 250 A TOLLAND MA YAM 2 2 2 44 MANG SPENCER 74 250 A FORT PLAIN NY YAM 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 450 C BROAD BROOK CT HON 2 1 1 0 DUBOWIK BRIAN 415 450 C HUDSON NH KTM 3 3 2 40 DECOSTA ALEX 125 450 C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 6 2 3 0 TACY-ANDERSON CRAIG 414 450 C ASHUELOT NH YAM 4 4 4 36 YOUNG III RICHARD 178x 450 C NASSAU NY YAM 7 5 5 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 450 C TOWNSEND MA KTM 11 6 6 25 RIPALDI CARLO 118 450 C HUDSON NH YAM 5 12 7 25 BERNARD CIARA 418 450 C MONSON MA KTM 9 9 8 0 BARLOW BRANDON 271x 450 C KENSINGTON CT YAM 15 7 9 0 SHEA JOHN 22 450 C N ATTLEBORO MA HON 14 8 10 20 GILES ADAM 6x 450 C FARMINGTON NH YAM 13 10 11 0 JEZAK TYLER 386 450 C DRACUT MA KTM 12 11 12 0 ARLIN BRIAN 44x 450 C HUDSON NH KTM 16 13 13 0 DEWOLFE JAMES 86 450 C STOW MA YAM 17 14 14 0 THOMPSON BRETT 407 450 C QUINCY MA YAM 18 15 15 0 SHERIDAN JONATHAN 41 450 C DRACUT MA HON 19 16 16 0 SMOLAK FAITH 243 450 C PLYMOUTH MA KAW 20 17 17 0 MALLAHAN MATTHEW 606x 450 C DRACUT MA SUZ 21 18 18 0 VAILLANCOURT JESSE 12x 450 C HUDSON NH KTM 22 19 19 0 O'LEARY DEVON 465 450 C BERLIN CT KTM 1 DNS 20 25 DEANGELIS TYLER 30x 450 C BERNARDSTON MA HON 8 DNS 21 0 STANNARD SCOTT 172 450 C DORSET VT YAM 10 DNS 22 11 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 450 C WINCHESTER NH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 PUGLIESI CAM 88x 450 C E EASTON MA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOLESKY MARK 100 450 B ESPERANCE NY YAM 1 1 1 0 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 450 B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 2 2 2 0 BROWSKY ANDY 631 450 B SHUTESBURY MA KTM 5 3 3 36 PHANEUF ALEXANDER 48 450 B STOW MA YAM 4 5 4 0 MCGRAW TIM 833 450 B HUDSON MA YAM 3 10 5 31 BURDICK AARON 50 450 B BERLIN NY KTM 11 4 6 28 HANSON NICHOLAS 88 450 B DUNBARTON NH KTM 8 7 7 27 HOLLIS RYAN 622x 450 B SALISBURY MA KTM 10 9 8 0 LEDO JUSTIN 100x 450 B CUMBERLAND RI HON 13 8 9 0 ROY IAN 149x 450 B CUMBERLAND RI KTM 17 6 10 0 LLEWELYN BRIAN 413 450 B NORTHFIELD MA YAM 12 13 11 17 CAMPBELL TYSON 725 450 B DUNBARTON NH YAM 9 17 12 16 VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 450 B HUDSON NH KTM 16 11 13 15 SHEA ZACH 22 450 B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 15 12 14 15 CARPENTER DREW 2 450 B DIGHTON MA YAM 14 16 15 0 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 450 B WEARE NH KAW 19 14 16 9 GUERRERA JOE 706x 450 B WOLCOTT CT KAW 18 15 17 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 450 B RICHMOND MA KTM 6 DNS 18 15 FRADETTE ALEX 18x 450 B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 7 DNS 19 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON JAMES 777 450 A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 BOURQUE JESSE 29 450 A NORTHFIELD NH HON 2 3 2 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 450 A WESTERLY RI YAM 5 2 3 0 WALKER JACOB 46 450 A TOLLAND MA YAM 3 4 4 38 AVERY STEVE 571 450 A HOPKINTON NH SUZ 4 6 5 0 MANG SPENCER 74 450 A FORT PLAIN NY YAM 6 5 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS JEREMY 4 Open C WATERVILLE NY YAM 2 1 1 0 O'LEARY DEVON 465 Open C BERLIN CT KTM 1 2 2 47 RIPALDI CARLO 118 Open C HUDSON NH YAM 5 5 3 32 YOUNG III RICHARD 178x Open C NASSAU NY YAM 8 4 4 0 DECOSTA ALEX 125 Open C LAKEVILLE MA YAM 6 6 5 0 DUBOWIK BRIAN 415 Open C HUDSON NH KTM 4 9 6 30 ARMSTRONG JUSTIN 55x Open C NEWPORT NH KTM 7 7 7 28 ROBERTS JOSEPH 629 Open C EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 9 8 8 0 QUEIROS RYAN 177 Open C HOLDEN MA YAM 12 10 9 20 SHEA JOHN 22 Open C N ATTLEBORO MA HON 11 12 10 19 ANDREWS SHANE 18 Open C NORTHBRIDGE MA YAM 10 13 11 0 JEZAK TYLER 386 Open C DRACUT MA KTM 13 11 12 0 DEZOTELL JACOB 195 Open C SEEKONK MA YAM 25 3 13 20 LEBLANC MICHAEL 281 Open C WRENTHAM MA KTM 15 15 14 0 DANIELE DJ 198x Open C MILLBROOK NY HON 17 14 15 0 GUINN TODD 424x Open C WESTMINSTER MA YAM 18 16 16 0 MCMANUS JUSTIN 796 Open C HOLLISTON MA YAM 20 17 17 0 CLARK CONNOR 28 Open C KINGSTON MA KAW 19 19 18 0 ROWELL TYLER 56 Open C WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT KTM 16 22 19 0 DOLAN JOHN 13 Open C EASTON MA HON 14 24 20 0 MULKA NICK 17x Open C ELLINGTON CT YAM 21 18 21 0 LAWSON MYLES 30 Open C WEST BRIDGEWATER MA HSK 22 20 22 0 HANSON JUSTIN 44 Open C PETERBOROUGH NH YAM 24 21 23 0 MURPHY BRYAN 427x Open C BELLINGHAM MA SUZ DNF 23 24 0 CLINGAN AIDAN 734 Open C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM 3 DNS 25 20 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 Open C PAWTUCKET RI KTM 23 DNS 26 0 ROGERS GRAHAM 36x Open C HALIFAX MA HON 26 DNS 27 0 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 Open C WINCHESTER NH YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOLESKY MARK 100 Open B ESPERANCE NY YAM 1 1 1 0 OUELLETTE ADIN 800 Open B SOMERS CT KTM 3 2 2 0 DUFAULT CAMERON 41 Open B PELHAM NH KTM 4 3 3 0 NILES NICK 551 Open B GANSEVORT NY YAM 7 5 4 0 HENAULT BRIAN 327 Open B RICHMOND MA KTM 6 8 5 28 EDWARDS NICHOLAS 110 Open B W PAWLET VT YAM 12 4 6 0 THURSTON CAMERON 43 Open B WILMINGTON MA YAM 9 7 7 0 HOLLIS RYAN 622x Open B SALISBURY MA KTM 11 6 8 0 FRADETTE ALEX 18x Open B E LONGMEADOW MA HON 8 9 9 0 JOHNSON ELIJAH 410 Open B MANCHESTER VT YAM 10 11 10 0 MACADAMS TYLER 141 Open B TEMPLETON MA YAM 13 10 11 19 LLEWELYN BRIAN 413 Open B NORTHFIELD MA YAM 14 12 12 16 THIBAULT CHRISTOPHER 121 Open B NEW BOSTON NH KTM 5 22 13 0 BURDICK AARON 50 Open B BERLIN NY KTM 16 13 14 13 DANIELE TYLER 167x Open B MILLBROOK NY HON 20 14 15 0 BENOIT HUNTER 517 Open B BRATTLEBORO VT KTM 19 15 16 8 JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 Open B ENFIELD CT YAM 17 17 17 8 PELL COOPER 19 Open B MARLBORO VT KAW 18 20 18 4 VAILLANCOURT CODY 94 Open B HUDSON NH KTM 15 23 19 6 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403x Open B EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 21 19 20 0 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 Open B WEARE NH KAW 23 18 21 3 LEDO JUSTIN 100x Open B CUMBERLAND RI HON 27 16 22 0 GIROUX DENIS 35x Open B BROAD BROOK CT SUZ 25 21 23 0 CARPENTER DREW 2 Open B DIGHTON MA YAM 24 24 24 0 SHEA ZACH 22 Open B N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 22 29 25 0 ROY IAN 149x Open B CUMBERLAND RI KTM 31 25 26 0 GUERRERA JOE 706x Open B WOLCOTT CT KAW 30 26 27 0 CLIFFORD CAMERON 191 Open B PLYMOUTH MA HON 29 27 28 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 Open B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 28 28 29 0 JONES BRYAN 420 Open B CHICOPEE MA HON 32 30 30 0 HILL BRADY 18y Open B MIDDLESEX VT YAM 2 DNS 31 0 JOHNSON KRIS 341x Open B ENFIELD CT YAM 33 DNF 32 0 FAULKNER TYLER 382x Open B BARNSTEAD NH HON 26 DNS 33 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Open A PLYMOUTH MA KAW 1 1 1 0 BOURQUE JESSE 29 Open A NORTHFIELD NH HON 2 2 2 0 WALKER JACOB 46 Open A TOLLAND MA YAM 4 3 3 38 AVERY STEVE 571 Open A HOPKINTON NH SUZ 3 4 4 0 LANPHEAR TJ 575 Open A WESTERLY RI YAM 5 6 5 0 BUSHEE KYLE 238x Open A ARLINGTON VT YAM 7 5 6 0 DOANE JEFFREY 45x Open A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 8 7 7 0 SILVIA JOHN 8 Open A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 6 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 30+C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEBLANC MICHAEL 281 30+C WRENTHAM MA KTM 1 1 1 0 LOZANO JEFF 522 30+C MERIDEN CT HON 2 2 2 0 MORTIMER JEFF 816 30+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 4 3 3 38 YERARDI JOSEPH 104x 30+C LUNENBURG MA KTM 3 4 4 0 LAROCK JUSTIN 612 30+C GUILFORD VT SUZ 5 5 5 32 FOBERG BEN 934x 30+C GREENFIELD MA YAM 6 6 6 0 NORTON TED 903 30+C WOBURN MA HON 9 8 7 25 MISS STEVEN 86 30+C ERVING MA HON 11 7 8 24 THOMPSON BRETT 407 30+C QUINCY MA YAM 14 9 9 0 ROWELL TROY 801x 30+C HARTLAND VT KTM 13 10 10 0 LOCICERO JAY 133x 30+C ABINGTON MA KTM 12 11 11 0 GESSIN SCOTT 438x 30+C NORFOLK MA KTM 15 14 12 0 FIGUEROA ANTONIO 23 30+C SOUTHBRIDGE MA KAW 17 13 13 0 GAYLORD BRETT 261x 30+C SPOFFORD NH SUZ 16 15 14 0 COLON FRANK 75 30+C DUBLIN NH HUS 18 16 15 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 30+C SEEKONK MA KTM 19 17 16 0 SKIDDS JOSHUA 424 30+C LEBANON ME HON 22 18 17 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 30+C SWANSEA MA HSK 21 19 18 0 EASTMAN JOSH 23x 30+C GREENFIELD MA YAM 7 DNS 19 0 COURNOYER BRYAN 116 30+C PAWTUCKET RI KTM 8 DNS 20 0 BRITTON GLENN 139x 30+C KEENE NH SUZ 10 DNS 21 0 MURPHY BRYAN 427x 30+C BELLINGHAM MA SUZ DNS 12 22 0 DORVAL SCOTT 322x 30+C MIDDLEBORO MA HSK 20 DNS 23 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 30+B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON BRENDEN 320 30+B ENFIELD CT YAM 2 1 1 47 CAMPBELL TYSON 725 30+B DUNBARTON NH YAM 1 2 2 47 CARPENTER DREW 2 30+B DIGHTON MA YAM 3 3 3 0 BAKER CAREY 7 30+B NEWPORT NH KAW 5 4 4 34 DROWN JESSE 65 30+B COVENTRY CT KAW 6 5 5 31 SCHOW PAUL 579 30+B HANSON MA HON 7 6 6 0 ROUSSEAU CJ 87 30+B TEMPLE NH HON 4 9 7 30 FRANKLIN SR ERIC 43 30+B GILSUM NH YAM 8 7 8 0 JOHNSON KRIS 341x 30+B ENFIELD CT YAM 9 8 9 0 MAHER JAMIE 81x 30+B LAKEVILLE MA YAM 11 10 10 0 JONES BRYAN 420 30+B CHICOPEE MA HON 10 DNS 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 30+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOURQUE JESSE 29 30+A NORTHFIELD NH HON 1 1 1 0 AVERY STEVE 571 30+A HOPKINTON NH SUZ 2 2 2 0 WOODMAN MATTHEW 508x 30+A FARMINGTON NH KTM 3 3 3 0 LETENDRE PAUL 504 30+A MIDDLEBORO MA HSK 5 4 4 0 MILLER III WALTER 455 30+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 6 5 5 0 DOANE JEFFREY 45x 30+A HAMPSTEAD NH HSK 8 6 6 0 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 30+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 7 7 7 28 SILVIA JOHN 8 30+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 4 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 40+C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEWOLFE BRIAN 45 40+C STOW MA YAM 3 1 1 0 DUNNER GLENN 624 40+C LEOMINSTER MA KAW 2 2 2 0 KOULOURIS PETER 733x 40+C PLANTSVILLE CT YAM 5 3 3 0 MORTIMER JEFF 816 40+C E HAMPTON CT KAW 4 4 4 36 BARLOW ROBERT 671x 40+C KENSINGTON CT HON 1 9 5 0 DODGE BOBBY 3 40+C BELCHERTOWN MA YAM 6 5 6 0 ROSE CLIFF 55 40+C EAST FREETOWN MA KTM 7 6 7 0 CAPUTO MARK 23 40+C TOWNSEND MA KTM 9 8 8 25 SILVA JON 328x 40+C PLAINVILLE MA KTM 12 7 9 0 NORTON TED 903 40+C WOBURN MA HON 15 10 10 17 COOK CHRIS 45x 40+C DARTMOUTH MA YAM 14 12 11 0 MEDAS JOE 228 40+C RAYNHAM MA HSK 16 11 12 0 LOCICERO JAY 133x 40+C ABINGTON MA KTM 13 14 13 0 HAGER MARK 3x 40+C MASON NH HON 17 13 14 0 BROWN WILLIAM 27x 40+C EAST BRIDGEWATER MA HON 19 15 15 0 GESSIN SCOTT 438x 40+C NORFOLK MA KTM 20 16 16 0 BRITTON GLENN 139x 40+C KEENE NH SUZ 10 DNF 17 0 MULHOLLAND SAMEUL 98x 40+C SEEKONK MA KTM 21 18 18 0 COLON FRANK 75 40+C DUBLIN NH HUS 23 17 19 0 ANDERSON CHRIS 414 40+C ASHUELOT NH YAM 18 24 20 3 THOMPSON BONNIE 182 40+C MERRIMACK NH HON 22 21 21 0 REILLY NEAL 100x 40+C NORTH ATTLEBORO MA HSK 25 19 22 0 OKIE JASON 101 40+C WESTON VT KTM 24 20 23 0 RODRIGUES DAVID 620 40+C SWANSEA MA HSK 26 22 24 0 MCMANUS KEVIN 357 40+C SHARON MA YAM 28 23 25 0 ROGERS GRAHAM 36x 40+C HALIFAX MA HON 8 DNS 26 0 APUZZO FRANK 227 40+C NORTH BRANDFORD CT KAW 11 DNS 27 0 BANAS STEPHEN 547 40+C BALDWINVILLE MA KAW 27 DNS 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 40+B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKWOOD ROB 45 40+B HAYDENVILLE MA KAW 1 1 1 50 ROSS STEVE 68 40+B NOTTINGHAM NH HON 2 2 2 44 MAZZARIELLO ROBERT 46 40+B EAST LONGMEADOW MA KTM 3 3 3 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 40+B BARRINGTON NH KTM 4 5 4 34 SHATTUCK DAVID 76 40+B WEST BROOKFIELD MA KTM 6 4 5 33 MOAT CRAIG 533 40+B LEEDS MA KAW 5 8 6 0 DAVIS DEWITT 367 40+B CHARLESTOWN NH KTM 9 7 7 26 SMITH DAVID 943 40+B DANVERS MA HON 7 9 8 0 ANDREWS PAT 311 40+B WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 8 10 9 24 PREISICK RUSS 3m 40+B FAIRFIELD CT SUZ 13 6 10 0 PELL RANDOLPH 52 40+B MARLBORO VT SUZ 10 11 11 21 RIZZO KEVIN 724 40+B S HADLEY MA KAW 12 12 12 18 MAHER JAMIE 81x 40+B LAKEVILLE MA YAM 11 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 40+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SILVIA JOHN 8 40+A MIDDLETOWN RI KTM 1 1 1 0 LETENDRE PAUL 504 40+A MIDDLEBORO MA HSK 2 2 2 0 SHEA MARK 57 40+A ELLINGTON CT HON 3 3 3 40 MAJCHER JOHN 14 40+A PRESTON CT HON 4 4 4 0 MILLER III WALTER 455 40+A GRANVILLE NY YAM 6 5 5 0 DEGRAY JIM 181 40+A SPRINGFIELD MA HON 5 7 6 0 DEGAETANO MIKE 29x 40+A OXFORD MA KTM 7 6 7 0 WILSON GARY 87 40+A EASTHAMPTON MA KTM 8 8 8 26 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 40+A N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 9 9 9 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJCHER JOHN 14 50+ PRESTON CT HON 1 1 1 0 DEGAETANO MIKE 29x 50+ OXFORD MA KTM 2 2 2 0 WILSON GARY 87 50+ EASTHAMPTON MA KTM 3 3 3 40 DOUCETTE MIKE 10 50+ N. ATTLEBORO MA KTM 4 4 4 36 FRINK GARY 105 50+ DOUGLAS MA SUZ 5 5 5 32 SHATTUCK DAVID 76 50+ WEST BROOKFIELD MA KTM 6 6 6 30 PREISICK RUSS 3m 50+ FAIRFIELD CT SUZ 8 7 7 0 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 50+ BARRINGTON NH KTM 7 8 8 27 MOAT CRAIG 533 50+ LEEDS MA HSK 9 9 9 0 PELL RANDOLPH 52 50+ MARLBORO VT SUZ 10 12 10 20 DAVIS DEWITT 367 50+ CHARLESTOWN NH KTM 13 10 11 19 ANDREWS PAT 311 50+ WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 12 11 12 19 CAPUTO MARK 23 50+ TOWNSEND MA KTM 16 13 13 13 LEBLANC GERALD 66x 50+ WORCESTER MA YAM 15 14 14 0 DUNNER GLENN 624 50+ LEOMINSTER MA KAW 11 DNF 15 0 MCNAMARA FRAN 381 50+ WINCHESTER NH YAM 14 DNS 16 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 9 Fall Series - 10/15/2017 Winchester Speedpark Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJCHER BRITTANI 14 Women PRESTON CT HON 2 1 1 0 BERNARD CIARA 418 Women MONSON MA SUZ 3 2 2 0 OSGOOD GINGER 22 Women SAUNDERSTOWN RI KTM 5 3 3 0 COSTA TAYLOR 53 Women NORTH ATTLEBORO MA HON 4 4 4 36 ANDREWS CHEYENNE 163 Women WEST KINGSTON RI YAM 7 5 5 30 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 Women TOLLAND MA KAW 6 6 6 30 MEDAS CAMERON 711 Women RAYNHAM MA HON 9 7 7 0 PETERS SAVANNAH 32 Women HAVERHILL MA YAM 8 8 8 0 SMOLAK FAITH 243 Women PLYMOUTH MA KAW 11 9 9 0 CONDRON EMMA 107 Women CHESHIRE MA KTM 12 11 10 0 MCCORMICK COURTNEY 909 Women WARE MA HON 10 13 11 0 HAGER HEATHER 23x Women GREENVILLE NH YAM 14 10 12 0 THOMPSON BONNIE 182 Women MERRIMACK NH HON 13 12 13 17 ARMSTRONG DEANNA 55 Women NEWPORT NH YAM 15 14 14 13 SCHOW EMMA 95 Women HANSON MA KTM 16 15 15 0 CHASE KENDALL 605 Women LUDLOW MA SUZ 1 DNS 16 0 WAITE LILLY 01x Women PAWLET VT YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False