Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER JACOB 413 65 A/B TOLLAND MA COB 1 1 1 50 HILL KEVIN 205 65 A/B RINDGE NH KAW 2 2 2 44 BAROLLI FRANK 34 65 A/B CHESHIRE CT KAW 5 3 3 36 WORM SETH 307 65 A/B ELLINGTON CT KTM 4 4 4 0 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 65 A/B WEARE NH KAW 3 5 5 36 ST LAURENT SAMUEL 127x 65 C WEST WARREN MA KTM 2 1 1 0 SORENSON JACOB 57 65 C BRIMFIELD MA KTM 1 2 2 47 SMITH III RICHIE 798 65 C GRANVILLE NY KTM 3 3 3 40 GAETANI KYLE 2 65 C BALDWINVILLE MA KAW 4 4 4 36 MARQUARDT LUCAS 100 65 C HENNIKER NH KTM 6 5 5 31 DOBROWOLSKI NICK 638 65 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 5 6 6 31 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 65 C LANESBORO MA KTM 7 7 7 0 CHOQUETTE DANIEL 999 65 C SALEM CT SUZ 8 8 8 26 PACHECO CIERRA 11x 65 C COVENTRY CT KAW 9 9 9 0 PACHECO ETHAN 7x 65 C COVENTRY CT KAW 11 10 10 0 SHATTUCK JONAH 723 65 C WEST BROOKFIELD MA KAW 10 11 11 0 HARRINGTON ZAIN 123 65 C WHEELWRIGHT MA KAW 12 12 12 18 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 65 C TOLLAND MA COB 13 13 13 0 MILES EZRA 411 85 A/B WATERFORD CT YAM 1 1 1 0 MURDOCH KYLE 56 85 A/B WINCHENDON MA YAM 3 2 2 0 GARRITY NATHAN 801 85 A/B WARE MA KAW 2 4 3 40 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 85 A/B BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 5 3 4 36 CAIADO CHRISTOPHER 29 85 A/B WILTON NH HON 6 6 5 30 ZARSE JACK 718 85 A/B WOLFEBORO NH KTM 4 8 6 0 NICOLO SETH 199 85 A/B HEBRON CT YAM 8 5 7 29 WALKER JACOB 413 85 A/B TOLLAND MA YAM 7 7 8 28 BILODEAU KYLE 305 85 A/B RINDGE NH HON 9 9 9 0 BOURGOIN JR JASON 252 85 C WINCHENDON MA SUZ 1 1 1 50 TRAVAGLINI MARCO 145 85 C NORFOLK CT KAW 4 3 2 38 PIROSO TYLER 155 85 C PENACOOK NH HON 3 4 3 38 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 85 C CHESTER MA YAM 2 5 4 38 WORM ETHAN 306 85 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 6 2 5 37 HILL KEVIN 205 85 C RINDGE NH YAM 5 6 6 31 BOURGOIN HUNTER 253 85 C WINCHENDON MA SUZ 7 7 7 28 DOBROWOLSKI NICK 638 85 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 9 8 8 25 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 85 C BROAD BROOK CT HON 8 9 9 25 GAETANI KYLE 2 85 C BALDWINVILLE MA KAW 10 10 10 0 NORTON DEVIN 215 85 C ESSEX JT VT KAW 11 11 11 0 MAILHOT MATTHEW 167 85 C GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 12 12 12 18 BASS NICK 7 85 C SCOTLAND CT KAW 13 13 13 0 GREENSLET TUG 523 50 4-6 BENNINGTON VT KTM 2 1 1 47 MARTIN BRADEN 67 50 4-6 WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 1 2 2 47 ARDIZZONI VINCENT 7 50 4-6 HOLLAND MA COB 3 3 3 40 WEIDLER CONNOR 48 50 4-6 WALES MA KTM 4 4 4 36 PACHECO JACOB 735x 50 4-6 COVENTRY CT KTM 6 5 5 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 50 4-6 GILSUM NH KTM 5 6 6 31 GAETANI KENDYL 6 50 4-6 BALDWINVILLE MA KTM 7 7 7 28 HURST PAYTON 629 50 4-6 FITZWILLIAM NH YAM 8 8 8 26 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 4-6 VERNON CT KTM 9 9 9 0 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50 7-8 CONCORD VT COB 1 1 1 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 50 7-8 LANESBORO MA KTM 2 2 2 44 SEGAL JOSHUA 21 50 7-8 MIDDLETOWN CT KTM 4 3 3 38 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 50 7-8 TOLLAND MA COB 3 4 4 38 BISSON JEREMY 148 50 7-8 COLCHESTER VT KTM 5 5 5 32 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50 Open CONCORD VT COB 1 1 1 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 50 Open LANESBORO MA KTM 2 2 2 44 MARTIN BRADEN 67 50 Open WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 3 3 3 40 ARDIZZONI VINCENT 7 50 Open HOLLAND MA COB 5 5 4 32 SEGAL JOSHUA 21 50 Open MIDDLETOWN CT KTM 4 7 5 32 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 50 Open TOLLAND MA COB 6 6 6 30 WEIDLER CONNOR 48 50 Open WALES MA KTM 7 8 7 27 GREENSLET TUG 523 50 Open BENNINGTON VT KTM 12 4 8 27 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 50 Open GILSUM NH KTM 8 9 9 25 PACHECO JACOB 735x 50 Open COVENTRY CT KTM 9 10 10 0 BISSON JEREMY 148 50 Open COLCHESTER VT KTM 10 11 11 21 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 Open VERNON CT KTM 11 12 12 0 WALKER JACOB 413 65 Open TOLLAND MA COB 1 1 1 50 HILL KEVIN 205 65 Open RINDGE NH KAW 2 2 2 44 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 65 Open WEARE NH KAW 3 3 3 40 WORM SETH 307 65 Open ELLINGTON CT KTM 6 4 4 33 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 65 Open CONCORD VT KTM 5 6 5 0 BAROLLI FRANK 34 65 Open CHESHIRE CT KAW 7 5 6 30 DOBROWOLSKI NICK 638 65 Open ELLINGTON CT KTM 8 7 7 27 MARQUARDT LUCAS 100 65 Open HENNIKER NH KTM 9 8 8 25 PACHECO CIERRA 11x 65 Open COVENTRY CT KAW 11 9 9 0 PACHECO ETHAN 7x 65 Open COVENTRY CT KAW 10 10 10 0 ST LAURENT SAMUEL 127x 65 Open WEST WARREN MA KTM 4 DNF 11 0 MILES EZRA 411 Supermini WATERFORD CT YAM 2 1 1 0 STEWART CASEY 21 Supermini NORTHWOOD NH SUZ 1 2 2 0 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 Supermini BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 3 3 3 40 NICOLO SETH 199 Supermini HEBRON CT YAM 4 4 4 36 GARRITY NATHAN 801 Supermini WARE MA KAW 6 6 5 30 MURDOCH KYLE 56 Supermini WINCHENDON MA YAM 8 5 6 0 FORTINI TAYLOR 528 Supermini FLORIDA MA KAW 5 8 7 29 ZARSE JACK 718 Supermini WOLFEBORO NH KTM 7 7 8 28 TRAVAGLINI MARCO 145 Supermini NORFOLK CT KAW 9 9 9 24 BILODEAU KYLE 305 Supermini RINDGE NH HON 10 10 10 0 CAIADO CHRISTOPHER 29 Supermini WILTON NH HON 11 11 11 20 WORM ETHAN 306 Supermini ELLINGTON CT KTM 13 12 12 17 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 Supermini CHESTER MA YAM 12 13 13 17 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 Supermini BROAD BROOK CT HON 14 14 14 14 NORTON DEVIN 215 Supermini ESSEX JT VT KAW 15 15 15 0 MAILHOT MATTHEW 167 Supermini GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 16 16 16 0 JAMES JACOB 899x Supermini SALEM NY KAW 17 17 17 0 STOBER TYLOR 169 Youth C WESTFIELD MA KAW 1 1 1 50 DALY ANDREW 147 Youth C SO MERIDEN CT SUZ 3 3 2 40 NICOLO SETH 199 Youth C HEBRON CT YAM 6 4 3 33 SHERMAN GAGE 168 Youth C CLARKSBURG MA KAW 5 5 4 32 FORTINI COLBY 319 Youth C FLORIDA MA KAW 4 6 5 33 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 Youth C BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 9 2 6 34 FORTINI TAYLOR 528 Youth C FLORIDA MA KAW 8 7 7 27 GAGLIARDI EVAN 544 Youth C PLANTSVILLE CT YAM 7 8 8 27 WEIDLER DEVIN 48 Youth C WALES MA YAM 10 9 9 23 JAMES AUSTIN 509x Youth C SALEM MA HON 12 10 10 0 CONLEY CHRIS 33x Youth C MILFORD NH KAW 11 DNF 11 0 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Youth C CONCORD VT YAM 2 DNS 12 0 BILODEAU ZACH 405 Youth A&B RINDGE NH HON 1 1 1 0 STEWART CASEY 221 Youth A&B NORTHWOOD NH SUZ 3 2 2 0 KOKINDO KEITH 615 Youth A&B HINSDALE MA HON 4 3 3 0 MUND CAMDEN 660 Youth A&B HEBRON CT HON 5 4 4 0 SENECAL DAVID 71 Youth A&B NORTH ADAMS MA YAM 6 5 5 31 GRIGAS SHANNON 51 Youth A&B NASHUA NH HON 7 6 6 0 BUSHEE KYLE 238 Youth A&B ARLINGTON VT YAM 2 DNF 7 22 JACOBS RYAN 5 250 C ASCUTNEY VT YAM 1 2 1 0 HANSON NICHOLAS 88 250 C DUNBARTON NH SUZ 4 3 2 38 SORENSEN TYLER 814x 250 C BERLIN CT HON 3 4 3 0 BROWSKY ANDY 631 250 C SHUTESBURY MA YAM 8 1 4 0 FOTTER ERIC 171 250 C FRANCESTOWN NH KAW 7 5 5 30 MORIN TYLER 112 250 C SPRINGFIELD MA HON 6 7 6 29 MULLEN TY 666 250 C WHEELWRIGHT MA KAW 5 8 7 29 WARGER CASEY 94 250 C SHELBURNE FALLS MA KTM 12 6 8 0 FAHEY JESSA 38 250 C BEDFORD NH KAW 9 9 9 24 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 250 C CONCORD VT YAM 2 DNF 10 0 ORTIZ ANGEL 14 250 C LYNN MA HON 13 10 11 0 WHITE JOHN 518x 250 C SALEM NY HON 11 12 12 0 ROSARIO JESUS 21x 250 C LAWRENCE MA YAM 10 15 13 0 DION DYLAN 114 250 C SONBORNTON NH KAW 16 11 14 15 DISISTO TYLER 64 250 C BARRINGTON NH KAW 14 13 15 0 BERNARD CIARA 15 250 C MONSON MA KAW 15 14 16 13 PEASE JOSHUA 730 250 B HARDWICK MA KAW 2 1 1 47 WITT DARIN 156 250 B HARDWICK MA HON 1 2 2 47 STEWART JOE 533 250 B ROCKY HILL CT SUZ 3 3 3 40 NAZARIAN JAY 426 250 B TILTON NH HON 4 4 4 0 TROMBLEY KALEB 151 250 B GOSHEN MA KTM 5 6 5 31 WILLIAMS NYKEA 125 250 B LYNDENVILLE VT KAW 7 7 6 0 DEMERS DONALD 36 250 B TURNERS FALLS MA YAM DNF 5 7 16 CLIFFORD SEAN 231 250 B NORTHWOOD NH SUZ 6 DNF 8 0 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 A MANCHESTER CT HON 1 1 1 0 SORENSEN DEVEN 814 250 A BERLIN CT HON 3 2 2 0 DAVIS SCOTT 459x 250 A WINCHESTER NH KAW 2 3 3 0 GAUTHIER ROGER 450 450 C GRANVILLE NY KAW 1 2 1 47 JACOBS RYAN 5 450 C ASCUTNEY VT YAM 3 3 2 0 SHERMAN GAGE 168 450 C CLARKSBURG MA KAW 2 4 3 40 STEVENS MIKE 60x 450 C MILTON VT YAM 4 5 4 0 ADAMS ALEXANDER 121 450 C ASHFIELD MA KTM 5 6 5 0 BERNARD CIARA 15 450 C MONSON MA KAW 6 7 6 29 SMITH RICH 798 450 C GRANVILLE NY HON 7 8 7 0 FORTINI COLBY 319 450 C FLORIDA MA KAW DNF 1 8 25 CONLEY CHRIS 33x 450 C MILFORD NH KAW 8 DNS 9 0 BILODEAU ZACH 405 450 B RINDGE NH HON 1 1 1 0 WAGNER KYLE 246 450 B DEERING NH KAW 2 2 2 0 PEASE JOSHUA 730 450 B HARDWICK MA KAW 3 3 3 40 NAZARIAN JAY 426 450 B TILTON NH HON 7 4 4 0 DEMERS DONALD 36 450 B TURNERS FALLS MA YAM 6 5 5 31 WITT DARIN 156 450 B HARDWICK MA HON 5 6 6 0 BUSHEE KYLE 8 450 B ARLINGTON VT YAM 4 7 7 0 TOVANI ANTHONY 261 450 B SAVOY MA KAW 9 8 8 0 MURDOCH AARON 55 450 B WINCHENDON MA HON 11 9 9 0 SOUMIS TYLER 13 450 B RINDGE NH YAM 10 10 10 0 HOLMES NICHOLAS 10 450 B LEBANON CT YAM 12 11 11 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 450 B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 13 12 12 17 TOVANI MATT 61 450 B SAVOY MA SUZ 8 DNF 13 0 ROUNDS ROB 639 450 B EXETER NH SUZ 14 DNF 14 0 LOFSTROM WILL 308 450 A MANCHESTER CT HON 1 1 1 0 DAVIS SCOTT 459x 450 A WINCHESTER NH KAW 2 2 2 0 SORENSEN DEVEN 814 450 A BERLIN CT HON 3 3 3 0 DALY ANDREW 147 Open C SO MERIDEN CT SUZ 2 2 1 44 GAUTHIER ROGER 450 Open C GRANVILLE NY KAW 6 1 2 40 GAGLIARDI EVAN 544 Open C PLANTSVILLE CT YAM 3 4 3 38 SORENSEN TYLER 814x Open C BERLIN CT HON 5 3 4 0 ROSARIO JESUS 21x Open C LAWRENCE MA YAM 7 5 5 0 ADAMS ALEXANDER 121 Open C ASHFIELD MA KTM 10 6 6 0 ORTIZ ANGEL 14 Open C LYNN MA HON 9 7 7 0 JIMENEZ CARLOS 333x Open C LAWRENCE MA YAM 11 8 8 0 WEIDLER DEVIN 48 Open C WALES MA YAM 12 9 9 21 BACON KIMBERLEY 9 Open C HUDSON MA HON 13 10 10 0 MULLEN TY 666 Open C WHEELWRIGHT MA KAW 4 DNF 11 18 WATKINS JUSTIN 10 Open C MERRIMACK NH KAW 14 11 12 17 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Open C CONCORD VT YAM 1 DNS 13 0 WHITE JOHN 518x Open C SALEM NY HON 8 DNS 14 0 FLAHERTY SEAN 385 30+C NORTHFIELD CT KTM 1 1 1 0 SMITH RICH 798 30+C GRANVILLE NY HON 2 2 2 44 WASKIEWICZ MARK 331 30+C HADLEY MA KAW 3 3 3 40 JIMENEZ CARLOS 333x 30+C LAWRENCE MA YAM 5 4 4 0 NELSON BILL 527 30+C PAXTON MA YAM 7 5 5 30 LALIBERTE DAVID 11x 30+C SPRINGFIELD MA HON 6 6 6 0 DUNN JAMES 132 30+C MONSON MA KTM 4 DNF 7 0 MISS STEVEN 806 30+C ERVING MA HON 8 DNF 8 13 LEFEVRE MICHAEL 221 30+B READSBORO VT KTM 2 1 1 47 MURDOCH AARON 55 30+B WINCHENDON MA HON 1 2 2 0 BOURGOIN JASON 12 30+B WINCHENDON MA SUZ 3 3 3 40 JOHNSON KEITH 708 30+B WINCHESTER NH HON 4 4 4 36 ZARSE CURTIS 602 30+B WOLFEBORO NH KTM 5 5 5 0 SCOTT CHRIS 111 30+B WINCHENDON MA HON 6 6 6 30 SMITH ERIK 519 30+B SPRINGFILD VT YAM 8 7 7 27 LOPEZ ARNALDO 991 30+B SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 7 8 8 27 MORIN RICK 112 30+A SPRINGFIELD MA HON 2 1 1 47 MARTEL NATHAN 8 30+A POWNAL VT KAW 1 2 2 47 STOLINAS SCOTT 604 30+A BROAD BROOK CT HON DNF DNS DNF 0 STEVENS MIKE 60x 40+C MILTON VT YAM 1 1 1 0 SHATTUCK DAVID 776 40+C WEST BROOKFIELD MA YAM 2 2 2 0 NELSON BILL 527 40+C PAXTON MA YAM 4 4 3 36 BASS MIKE 7 40+C SCOTLAND CT YAM 3 6 4 0 CAPUTO MARK 23 40+C TOWNSEND MA KTM 7 3 5 34 MOAT CRAIG 53 40+C LEEDS MA KAW 6 5 6 31 DUNN JAMES 132 40+C MONSON MA KTM 5 7 7 0 JACOBS DOUG 51 40+C SPRINGFIELD VT YAM 8 8 8 0 BERNARD KENNY 15 40+C MONSON MA KAW 10 9 9 23 CHOQUETTE JAMES 981x 40+C SALEM CT KAW 9 10 10 0 PELLETIER DANA 2 40+B SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 1 1 1 0 ZARSE CURTIS 602 40+B WOLFEBORO NH KTM 2 3 2 42 HARROLD DANNY 007 40+B BARRE MA HON 4 4 3 36 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 40+B BARRINGTON NH SUZ 3 6 4 35 HURST PATRICK 677 40+B FITZWILLIAM NH YAM 5 5 5 32 SCOTT CHRIS 111 40+B WINCHENDON MA HON 9 2 6 34 PODWIN SCOTT 131 40+B WALPOLE NH KAW 7 7 7 28 WATKINS JOHN 67 40+B MERRIMACK NH HON 6 9 8 27 RIZZO KEVIN 724 40+B S HADLEY MA SUZ 8 8 9 26 MARTEL NATHAN 8 40+A POWNAL VT KAW 1 1 1 50 STOLINAS SCOTT 604 40+A BROAD BROOK CT HON 2 DNS 2 22 GRIGAS SHANNON 51 Women NASHUA NH HON 1 1 1 0 FAHEY JESSA 38 Women BEDFORD NH KAW 2 2 2 0 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 Women WINCHESTER NH KTM 3 3 3 40 BACON KIMBERLEY 9 Women HUDSON MA HON 4 4 4 0 PLANTE MADISON 701 Women WEST BROOKFIELD MA YAM 5 5 5 0 WILLIAMS NYKEA 125 Girls LYNDENVILLE VT KAW 1 1 1 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 Girls TOWNSEND MA YAM 2 2 2 44 STEWART JOE 533 Open A&B ROCKY HILL CT SUZ 2 2 1 44 DEMERS DONALD 36 Open A&B TURNERS FALLS MA YAM 1 3 2 45 WAGNER KYLE 246 Open A&B DEERING NH KAW 6 1 3 0 KOKINDO KEITH 615 Open A&B HINSDALE MA HON 5 4 4 0 TOVANI ANTHONY 261 Open A&B SAVOY MA KAW 4 5 5 0 HOLMES NICHOLAS 10 Open A&B LEBANON CT YAM 8 6 6 28 MUND CAMDEN 660 Open A&B HEBRON CT HON 9 7 7 0 TROMBLEY KALEB 151 Open A&B GOSHEN MA KTM 7 9 8 26 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 Open A&B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 10 8 9 24 TOVANI MATT 61 Open A&B SAVOY MA SUZ 3 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 65 A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER JACOB 413 65 A/B TOLLAND MA COB 1 1 1 50 HILL KEVIN 205 65 A/B RINDGE NH KAW 2 2 2 44 BAROLLI FRANK 34 65 A/B CHESHIRE CT KAW 5 3 3 36 WORM SETH 307 65 A/B ELLINGTON CT KTM 4 4 4 0 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 65 A/B WEARE NH KAW 3 5 5 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 65 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ST LAURENT SAMUEL 127x 65 C WEST WARREN MA KTM 2 1 1 0 SORENSON JACOB 57 65 C BRIMFIELD MA KTM 1 2 2 47 SMITH III RICHIE 798 65 C GRANVILLE NY KTM 3 3 3 40 GAETANI KYLE 2 65 C BALDWINVILLE MA KAW 4 4 4 36 MARQUARDT LUCAS 100 65 C HENNIKER NH KTM 6 5 5 31 DOBROWOLSKI NICK 638 65 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 5 6 6 31 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 65 C LANESBORO MA KTM 7 7 7 0 CHOQUETTE DANIEL 999 65 C SALEM CT SUZ 8 8 8 26 PACHECO CIERRA 11x 65 C COVENTRY CT KAW 9 9 9 0 PACHECO ETHAN 7x 65 C COVENTRY CT KAW 11 10 10 0 SHATTUCK JONAH 723 65 C WEST BROOKFIELD MA KAW 10 11 11 0 HARRINGTON ZAIN 123 65 C WHEELWRIGHT MA KAW 12 12 12 18 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 65 C TOLLAND MA COB 13 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 85 A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILES EZRA 411 85 A/B WATERFORD CT YAM 1 1 1 0 MURDOCH KYLE 56 85 A/B WINCHENDON MA YAM 3 2 2 0 GARRITY NATHAN 801 85 A/B WARE MA KAW 2 4 3 40 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 85 A/B BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 5 3 4 36 CAIADO CHRISTOPHER 29 85 A/B WILTON NH HON 6 6 5 30 ZARSE JACK 718 85 A/B WOLFEBORO NH KTM 4 8 6 0 NICOLO SETH 199 85 A/B HEBRON CT YAM 8 5 7 29 WALKER JACOB 413 85 A/B TOLLAND MA YAM 7 7 8 28 BILODEAU KYLE 305 85 A/B RINDGE NH HON 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 85 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOURGOIN JR JASON 252 85 C WINCHENDON MA SUZ 1 1 1 50 TRAVAGLINI MARCO 145 85 C NORFOLK CT KAW 4 3 2 38 PIROSO TYLER 155 85 C PENACOOK NH HON 3 4 3 38 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 85 C CHESTER MA YAM 2 5 4 38 WORM ETHAN 306 85 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 6 2 5 37 HILL KEVIN 205 85 C RINDGE NH YAM 5 6 6 31 BOURGOIN HUNTER 253 85 C WINCHENDON MA SUZ 7 7 7 28 DOBROWOLSKI NICK 638 85 C ELLINGTON CT KTM 9 8 8 25 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 85 C BROAD BROOK CT HON 8 9 9 25 GAETANI KYLE 2 85 C BALDWINVILLE MA KAW 10 10 10 0 NORTON DEVIN 215 85 C ESSEX JT VT KAW 11 11 11 0 MAILHOT MATTHEW 167 85 C GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 12 12 12 18 BASS NICK 7 85 C SCOTLAND CT KAW 13 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 50 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENSLET TUG 523 50 4-6 BENNINGTON VT KTM 2 1 1 47 MARTIN BRADEN 67 50 4-6 WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 1 2 2 47 ARDIZZONI VINCENT 7 50 4-6 HOLLAND MA COB 3 3 3 40 WEIDLER CONNOR 48 50 4-6 WALES MA KTM 4 4 4 36 PACHECO JACOB 735x 50 4-6 COVENTRY CT KTM 6 5 5 0 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 50 4-6 GILSUM NH KTM 5 6 6 31 GAETANI KENDYL 6 50 4-6 BALDWINVILLE MA KTM 7 7 7 28 HURST PAYTON 629 50 4-6 FITZWILLIAM NH YAM 8 8 8 26 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 4-6 VERNON CT KTM 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 50 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50 7-8 CONCORD VT COB 1 1 1 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 50 7-8 LANESBORO MA KTM 2 2 2 44 SEGAL JOSHUA 21 50 7-8 MIDDLETOWN CT KTM 4 3 3 38 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 50 7-8 TOLLAND MA COB 3 4 4 38 BISSON JEREMY 148 50 7-8 COLCHESTER VT KTM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50 Open CONCORD VT COB 1 1 1 0 TRISTANY LOGAN 9 50 Open LANESBORO MA KTM 2 2 2 44 MARTIN BRADEN 67 50 Open WILLIAMSBURG MA KTM 3 3 3 40 ARDIZZONI VINCENT 7 50 Open HOLLAND MA COB 5 5 4 32 SEGAL JOSHUA 21 50 Open MIDDLETOWN CT KTM 4 7 5 32 WALKER JEWELIANNA 417 50 Open TOLLAND MA COB 6 6 6 30 WEIDLER CONNOR 48 50 Open WALES MA KTM 7 8 7 27 GREENSLET TUG 523 50 Open BENNINGTON VT KTM 12 4 8 27 FRANKLIN JR ERIC 43 50 Open GILSUM NH KTM 8 9 9 25 PACHECO JACOB 735x 50 Open COVENTRY CT KTM 9 10 10 0 BISSON JEREMY 148 50 Open COLCHESTER VT KTM 10 11 11 21 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 50 Open VERNON CT KTM 11 12 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER JACOB 413 65 Open TOLLAND MA COB 1 1 1 50 HILL KEVIN 205 65 Open RINDGE NH KAW 2 2 2 44 GONZALES JUSTIN 333 65 Open WEARE NH KAW 3 3 3 40 WORM SETH 307 65 Open ELLINGTON CT KTM 6 4 4 33 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 65 Open CONCORD VT KTM 5 6 5 0 BAROLLI FRANK 34 65 Open CHESHIRE CT KAW 7 5 6 30 DOBROWOLSKI NICK 638 65 Open ELLINGTON CT KTM 8 7 7 27 MARQUARDT LUCAS 100 65 Open HENNIKER NH KTM 9 8 8 25 PACHECO CIERRA 11x 65 Open COVENTRY CT KAW 11 9 9 0 PACHECO ETHAN 7x 65 Open COVENTRY CT KAW 10 10 10 0 ST LAURENT SAMUEL 127x 65 Open WEST WARREN MA KTM 4 DNF 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILES EZRA 411 Supermini WATERFORD CT YAM 2 1 1 0 STEWART CASEY 21 Supermini NORTHWOOD NH SUZ 1 2 2 0 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 Supermini BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 3 3 3 40 NICOLO SETH 199 Supermini HEBRON CT YAM 4 4 4 36 GARRITY NATHAN 801 Supermini WARE MA KAW 6 6 5 30 MURDOCH KYLE 56 Supermini WINCHENDON MA YAM 8 5 6 0 FORTINI TAYLOR 528 Supermini FLORIDA MA KAW 5 8 7 29 ZARSE JACK 718 Supermini WOLFEBORO NH KTM 7 7 8 28 TRAVAGLINI MARCO 145 Supermini NORFOLK CT KAW 9 9 9 24 BILODEAU KYLE 305 Supermini RINDGE NH HON 10 10 10 0 CAIADO CHRISTOPHER 29 Supermini WILTON NH HON 11 11 11 20 WORM ETHAN 306 Supermini ELLINGTON CT KTM 13 12 12 17 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 Supermini CHESTER MA YAM 12 13 13 17 STOLINAS AUSTIN 604 Supermini BROAD BROOK CT HON 14 14 14 14 NORTON DEVIN 215 Supermini ESSEX JT VT KAW 15 15 15 0 MAILHOT MATTHEW 167 Supermini GILBERTVILLE MA KAW 16 16 16 0 JAMES JACOB 899x Supermini SALEM NY KAW 17 17 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Youth C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STOBER TYLOR 169 Youth C WESTFIELD MA KAW 1 1 1 50 DALY ANDREW 147 Youth C SO MERIDEN CT SUZ 3 3 2 40 NICOLO SETH 199 Youth C HEBRON CT YAM 6 4 3 33 SHERMAN GAGE 168 Youth C CLARKSBURG MA KAW 5 5 4 32 FORTINI COLBY 319 Youth C FLORIDA MA KAW 4 6 5 33 CURTIS JUSTIN 9 Youth C BARKHAMSTED CT KAW 9 2 6 34 FORTINI TAYLOR 528 Youth C FLORIDA MA KAW 8 7 7 27 GAGLIARDI EVAN 544 Youth C PLANTSVILLE CT YAM 7 8 8 27 WEIDLER DEVIN 48 Youth C WALES MA YAM 10 9 9 23 JAMES AUSTIN 509x Youth C SALEM MA HON 12 10 10 0 CONLEY CHRIS 33x Youth C MILFORD NH KAW 11 DNF 11 0 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Youth C CONCORD VT YAM 2 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Youth A&B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BILODEAU ZACH 405 Youth A&B RINDGE NH HON 1 1 1 0 STEWART CASEY 221 Youth A&B NORTHWOOD NH SUZ 3 2 2 0 KOKINDO KEITH 615 Youth A&B HINSDALE MA HON 4 3 3 0 MUND CAMDEN 660 Youth A&B HEBRON CT HON 5 4 4 0 SENECAL DAVID 71 Youth A&B NORTH ADAMS MA YAM 6 5 5 31 GRIGAS SHANNON 51 Youth A&B NASHUA NH HON 7 6 6 0 BUSHEE KYLE 238 Youth A&B ARLINGTON VT YAM 2 DNF 7 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACOBS RYAN 5 250 C ASCUTNEY VT YAM 1 2 1 0 HANSON NICHOLAS 88 250 C DUNBARTON NH SUZ 4 3 2 38 SORENSEN TYLER 814x 250 C BERLIN CT HON 3 4 3 0 BROWSKY ANDY 631 250 C SHUTESBURY MA YAM 8 1 4 0 FOTTER ERIC 171 250 C FRANCESTOWN NH KAW 7 5 5 30 MORIN TYLER 112 250 C SPRINGFIELD MA HON 6 7 6 29 MULLEN TY 666 250 C WHEELWRIGHT MA KAW 5 8 7 29 WARGER CASEY 94 250 C SHELBURNE FALLS MA KTM 12 6 8 0 FAHEY JESSA 38 250 C BEDFORD NH KAW 9 9 9 24 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 250 C CONCORD VT YAM 2 DNF 10 0 ORTIZ ANGEL 14 250 C LYNN MA HON 13 10 11 0 WHITE JOHN 518x 250 C SALEM NY HON 11 12 12 0 ROSARIO JESUS 21x 250 C LAWRENCE MA YAM 10 15 13 0 DION DYLAN 114 250 C SONBORNTON NH KAW 16 11 14 15 DISISTO TYLER 64 250 C BARRINGTON NH KAW 14 13 15 0 BERNARD CIARA 15 250 C MONSON MA KAW 15 14 16 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEASE JOSHUA 730 250 B HARDWICK MA KAW 2 1 1 47 WITT DARIN 156 250 B HARDWICK MA HON 1 2 2 47 STEWART JOE 533 250 B ROCKY HILL CT SUZ 3 3 3 40 NAZARIAN JAY 426 250 B TILTON NH HON 4 4 4 0 TROMBLEY KALEB 151 250 B GOSHEN MA KTM 5 6 5 31 WILLIAMS NYKEA 125 250 B LYNDENVILLE VT KAW 7 7 6 0 DEMERS DONALD 36 250 B TURNERS FALLS MA YAM DNF 5 7 16 CLIFFORD SEAN 231 250 B NORTHWOOD NH SUZ 6 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 A MANCHESTER CT HON 1 1 1 0 SORENSEN DEVEN 814 250 A BERLIN CT HON 3 2 2 0 DAVIS SCOTT 459x 250 A WINCHESTER NH KAW 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAUTHIER ROGER 450 450 C GRANVILLE NY KAW 1 2 1 47 JACOBS RYAN 5 450 C ASCUTNEY VT YAM 3 3 2 0 SHERMAN GAGE 168 450 C CLARKSBURG MA KAW 2 4 3 40 STEVENS MIKE 60x 450 C MILTON VT YAM 4 5 4 0 ADAMS ALEXANDER 121 450 C ASHFIELD MA KTM 5 6 5 0 BERNARD CIARA 15 450 C MONSON MA KAW 6 7 6 29 SMITH RICH 798 450 C GRANVILLE NY HON 7 8 7 0 FORTINI COLBY 319 450 C FLORIDA MA KAW DNF 1 8 25 CONLEY CHRIS 33x 450 C MILFORD NH KAW 8 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BILODEAU ZACH 405 450 B RINDGE NH HON 1 1 1 0 WAGNER KYLE 246 450 B DEERING NH KAW 2 2 2 0 PEASE JOSHUA 730 450 B HARDWICK MA KAW 3 3 3 40 NAZARIAN JAY 426 450 B TILTON NH HON 7 4 4 0 DEMERS DONALD 36 450 B TURNERS FALLS MA YAM 6 5 5 31 WITT DARIN 156 450 B HARDWICK MA HON 5 6 6 0 BUSHEE KYLE 8 450 B ARLINGTON VT YAM 4 7 7 0 TOVANI ANTHONY 261 450 B SAVOY MA KAW 9 8 8 0 MURDOCH AARON 55 450 B WINCHENDON MA HON 11 9 9 0 SOUMIS TYLER 13 450 B RINDGE NH YAM 10 10 10 0 HOLMES NICHOLAS 10 450 B LEBANON CT YAM 12 11 11 0 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 450 B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 13 12 12 17 TOVANI MATT 61 450 B SAVOY MA SUZ 8 DNF 13 0 ROUNDS ROB 639 450 B EXETER NH SUZ 14 DNF 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOFSTROM WILL 308 450 A MANCHESTER CT HON 1 1 1 0 DAVIS SCOTT 459x 450 A WINCHESTER NH KAW 2 2 2 0 SORENSEN DEVEN 814 450 A BERLIN CT HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DALY ANDREW 147 Open C SO MERIDEN CT SUZ 2 2 1 44 GAUTHIER ROGER 450 Open C GRANVILLE NY KAW 6 1 2 40 GAGLIARDI EVAN 544 Open C PLANTSVILLE CT YAM 3 4 3 38 SORENSEN TYLER 814x Open C BERLIN CT HON 5 3 4 0 ROSARIO JESUS 21x Open C LAWRENCE MA YAM 7 5 5 0 ADAMS ALEXANDER 121 Open C ASHFIELD MA KTM 10 6 6 0 ORTIZ ANGEL 14 Open C LYNN MA HON 9 7 7 0 JIMENEZ CARLOS 333x Open C LAWRENCE MA YAM 11 8 8 0 WEIDLER DEVIN 48 Open C WALES MA YAM 12 9 9 21 BACON KIMBERLEY 9 Open C HUDSON MA HON 13 10 10 0 MULLEN TY 666 Open C WHEELWRIGHT MA KAW 4 DNF 11 18 WATKINS JUSTIN 10 Open C MERRIMACK NH KAW 14 11 12 17 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Open C CONCORD VT YAM 1 DNS 13 0 WHITE JOHN 518x Open C SALEM NY HON 8 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 30+C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLAHERTY SEAN 385 30+C NORTHFIELD CT KTM 1 1 1 0 SMITH RICH 798 30+C GRANVILLE NY HON 2 2 2 44 WASKIEWICZ MARK 331 30+C HADLEY MA KAW 3 3 3 40 JIMENEZ CARLOS 333x 30+C LAWRENCE MA YAM 5 4 4 0 NELSON BILL 527 30+C PAXTON MA YAM 7 5 5 30 LALIBERTE DAVID 11x 30+C SPRINGFIELD MA HON 6 6 6 0 DUNN JAMES 132 30+C MONSON MA KTM 4 DNF 7 0 MISS STEVEN 806 30+C ERVING MA HON 8 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 30+B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEFEVRE MICHAEL 221 30+B READSBORO VT KTM 2 1 1 47 MURDOCH AARON 55 30+B WINCHENDON MA HON 1 2 2 0 BOURGOIN JASON 12 30+B WINCHENDON MA SUZ 3 3 3 40 JOHNSON KEITH 708 30+B WINCHESTER NH HON 4 4 4 36 ZARSE CURTIS 602 30+B WOLFEBORO NH KTM 5 5 5 0 SCOTT CHRIS 111 30+B WINCHENDON MA HON 6 6 6 30 SMITH ERIK 519 30+B SPRINGFILD VT YAM 8 7 7 27 LOPEZ ARNALDO 991 30+B SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 7 8 8 27
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 30+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORIN RICK 112 30+A SPRINGFIELD MA HON 2 1 1 47 MARTEL NATHAN 8 30+A POWNAL VT KAW 1 2 2 47 STOLINAS SCOTT 604 30+A BROAD BROOK CT HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 40+C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEVENS MIKE 60x 40+C MILTON VT YAM 1 1 1 0 SHATTUCK DAVID 776 40+C WEST BROOKFIELD MA YAM 2 2 2 0 NELSON BILL 527 40+C PAXTON MA YAM 4 4 3 36 BASS MIKE 7 40+C SCOTLAND CT YAM 3 6 4 0 CAPUTO MARK 23 40+C TOWNSEND MA KTM 7 3 5 34 MOAT CRAIG 53 40+C LEEDS MA KAW 6 5 6 31 DUNN JAMES 132 40+C MONSON MA KTM 5 7 7 0 JACOBS DOUG 51 40+C SPRINGFIELD VT YAM 8 8 8 0 BERNARD KENNY 15 40+C MONSON MA KAW 10 9 9 23 CHOQUETTE JAMES 981x 40+C SALEM CT KAW 9 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 40+B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PELLETIER DANA 2 40+B SPRINGFIELD MA KAW 1 1 1 0 ZARSE CURTIS 602 40+B WOLFEBORO NH KTM 2 3 2 42 HARROLD DANNY 007 40+B BARRE MA HON 4 4 3 36 BERQUIST KEVIN 64 40+B BARRINGTON NH SUZ 3 6 4 35 HURST PATRICK 677 40+B FITZWILLIAM NH YAM 5 5 5 32 SCOTT CHRIS 111 40+B WINCHENDON MA HON 9 2 6 34 PODWIN SCOTT 131 40+B WALPOLE NH KAW 7 7 7 28 WATKINS JOHN 67 40+B MERRIMACK NH HON 6 9 8 27 RIZZO KEVIN 724 40+B S HADLEY MA SUZ 8 8 9 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: 40+A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARTEL NATHAN 8 40+A POWNAL VT KAW 1 1 1 50 STOLINAS SCOTT 604 40+A BROAD BROOK CT HON 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRIGAS SHANNON 51 Women NASHUA NH HON 1 1 1 0 FAHEY JESSA 38 Women BEDFORD NH KAW 2 2 2 0 MCNAMARA CASEY 26 Women WINCHESTER NH KTM 3 3 3 40 BACON KIMBERLEY 9 Women HUDSON MA HON 4 4 4 0 PLANTE MADISON 701 Women WEST BROOKFIELD MA YAM 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Girls Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS NYKEA 125 Girls LYNDENVILLE VT KAW 1 1 1 0 CAPUTO ALYSSA 23 Girls TOWNSEND MA YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 10 Fall 10-6-12 Mx - 10/6/2012 Winchester, NH Class: Open A&B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEWART JOE 533 Open A&B ROCKY HILL CT SUZ 2 2 1 44 DEMERS DONALD 36 Open A&B TURNERS FALLS MA YAM 1 3 2 45 WAGNER KYLE 246 Open A&B DEERING NH KAW 6 1 3 0 KOKINDO KEITH 615 Open A&B HINSDALE MA HON 5 4 4 0 TOVANI ANTHONY 261 Open A&B SAVOY MA KAW 4 5 5 0 HOLMES NICHOLAS 10 Open A&B LEBANON CT YAM 8 6 6 28 MUND CAMDEN 660 Open A&B HEBRON CT HON 9 7 7 0 TROMBLEY KALEB 151 Open A&B GOSHEN MA KTM 7 9 8 26 SOTIROPOULOS EVAN 792 Open A&B LONGMEADOW MA KAW 10 8 9 24 TOVANI MATT 61 Open A&B SAVOY MA SUZ 3 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False