Winchester Speed Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round 1 Spring MX - 4/16/2017
WInchester, NH
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  TREY JARVIS
 SWANTON, VT 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #200x  KTM  KAMRYN FOX
 WINCHENDON, MA 
1st3rd0
 3rd   #34  KTM  COLTON MCQUARRIE
 HENNIKER, NH 
3rd2nd42
 4th   #51  KTM  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
4th4th36
 5th   #508x  KTM  BRYSEN WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
5th5th0
 6th   #171  Honda  BRODY ODENBAUGH
 ORANGE, MA 
6th6th30
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #501  KTM  COLBY FILIPPONE
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #13  KTM  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
4th4th36
 5th   #884  KTM  SHAUN WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
5th5th32
 6th   #514  KTM  SEBASTIAN SAARI
 NEW IPSWICH, NH 
6th6th30
 7th   #217  KTM  KYLE LEBEAU
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
7th7th28
 8th   #57  KTM  THOMAS GENDRON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
8th8th26
 9th   #99x  KTM  MERRICK MAIMES
 NEWMARKET, NH 
9th9th0
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #28  KTM  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #501  KTM  COLBY FILIPPONE
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #13  KTM  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
4th5th34
 5th   #514  KTM  SEBASTIAN SAARI
 NEW IPSWICH, NH 
5th6th31
 6th   #884  KTM  SHAUN WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
8th4th31
 7th   #2  KTM  TREY JARVIS
 SWANTON, VT 
7th7th28
 8th   #217  KTM  KYLE LEBEAU
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
6th9th27
 9th   #200x  KTM  KAMRYN FOX
 WINCHENDON, MA 
9th8th0
 10th   #51  KTM  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
11th11th20
 11th   #57  KTM  THOMAS GENDRON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
10th12th20
 12th   #34  KTM  COLTON MCQUARRIE
 HENNIKER, NH 
13th10th19
 13th   #508x  KTM  BRYSEN WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
12th13th0
 
65 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #30  KTM  BRIANNA JARVIS
 SWANTON, VT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #909x  KTM  MYLES RANDALL
 MIDDLETON, NH 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #6  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
4th4th36
 DNF   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
DNFDNS0
 
65 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #511  Husqvarna  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #10  KTM  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
4th2nd40
 4th   #28  KTM  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
2nd4th40
 5th   #60  KTM  TREVOR ODENBAUGH
 ORANGE, MA 
5th5th32
 6th   #13  Kawasaki  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
6th6th30
 7th   #822  KTM  CAMERON BACHAND
 MONTAGUE, MA 
7th7th28
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #30  KTM  BRIANNA JARVIS
 SWANTON, VT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #28  KTM  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
4th3rd38
 4th   #6  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
6th4th33
 5th   #909x  KTM  MYLES RANDALL
 MIDDLETON, NH 
5th5th0
 6th   #10  KTM  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
3rdDNF20
 DNF   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
DNFDNS0
 
85 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726x  Kawasaki  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #29  Honda  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #25  Yamaha  CAMERON BLACK
 W NOTTINGHAM, NH 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #9  Suzuki  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
4th4th0
 5th   #505x  KTM  JEFFREY DIPRIZIO
 FARMINGTON, MH 
6th5th0
 6th   #712  Yamaha  DEVON BACHAND
 MONTAGUE, MA 
5th6th31
 7th   #105  Honda  KYLE TACY-ANDERSON
 ASHUELOT, NH 
7th7th28
 
85 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #30  KTM  BRIANNA JARVIS
 SWANTON, VT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #511  Kawasaki  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
4th4th36
 5th   #16x  KTM  JOHN IGNACIO
 CANAAN, NH 
5th5th0
 6th   #331x  KTM  JACOB MITCHELL-THOMPSON
 SHAFTSBURY, VT 
6th6th0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #726x  Kawasaki  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #333  Kawasaki  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #9  Suzuki  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #422  Kawasaki  ZACHARY AMES
 HUNTINGTON, MA 
4th4th36
 5th   #143  KTM  JOSHUA OTTONI
 GROTON, VT 
5th5th32
 6th   #417  Kawasaki  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
7th6th29
 7th   #505x  KTM  JEFFREY DIPRIZIO
 FARMINGTON, MH 
8th7th0
 8th   #16x  Kawasaki  JACOB ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
6thDNS0
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410  Yamaha  ELIJAH JOHNSON
 MANCHESTER, VT 
1st1st0
 2nd   #517  KTM  HUNTER BENOIT
 BRATTLEBORO, VT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #333  Kawasaki  JUSTIN GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
4th3rd38
 4th   #45  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
3rd4th38
 5th   #816  Yamaha  RYAN AMES
 HUNTINGTEN, MA 
5th5th32
 6th   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
7th6th29
 7th   #241  Yamaha  KYLE QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
8th7th27
 8th   #321  Yamaha  JACOB STEVENS
 MONTGOMERY, MA 
9th8th25
 9th   #187  Yamaha  JOEY VERGE
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
10th9th23
 10th   #721  Kawasaki  DUSTIN GRAY
 NEWPORT, NH 
11th11th20
 11th   #116  Yamaha  DYLAN SALADINO
 JACKSONVILLE, VT 
13th10th19
 12th   #143  KTM  JOSHUA OTTONI
 GROTON, VT 
14th12th16
 13th   #177x  Yamaha  SCOTT STANNARD
 DORSET, VT 
16th13th0
 14th   #16x  Kawasaki  JACOB ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
15thDNF0
 15th   #55  KTM  JUSTIN ARMSTRONG
 NEWPORT, NH 
6thDNS15
 16th   #118  Yamaha  CARLO RIPALDI
 HUDSON, NH 
12thDNS9
 DNF   #527y  Yamaha  ZAC BLANCO
 CHEPACHET, RI 
DNFDNS0
 
Youth A&B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #2  Yamaha  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #131  Honda  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
3rd4th38
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #410  Yamaha  ELIJAH JOHNSON
 MANCHESTER, VT 
1st1st0
 2nd   #45  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #527x  Yamaha  ZAC BLANCO
 CHEPACHET, RI 
5th5th0
 5th   #911x  KTM  JOSH LITTELL
 STAFFORD, CT 
6th6th30
 6th   #53x  KTM  BRENTLY MURRAY
 HOLDEN, MA 
10th4th0
 7th   #23  KTM  ALYSSA CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
9th7th26
 8th   #241  Yamaha  KYLE QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
8th9th25
 9th   #116  Yamaha  DYLAN SALADINO
 JACKSONVILLE, VT 
14th8th20
 10th   #118  Yamaha  CARLO RIPALDI
 HUDSON, NH 
12th13th17
 11th   #417  Yamaha  SAM POEUK
 N ADAMS, MA 
13th14th15
 12th   #415  KTM  BRIAN DUBOWIK
 HUDSON, NH 
11th16th15
 13th   #517  KTM  HUNTER BENOIT
 BRATTLEBORO, VT 
2ndDNF22
 14th   #221x  KTM  GREGG MARTEL
 WILLINGTON, CT 
17th12th13
 15th   #177  Yamaha  RYAN QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
20th10th12
 16th   #94  Honda  CODY VAILLANCOURT
 HUDSON, NH 
21st11th10
 17th   #757x  Suzuki  ADAM KIMBALL
 NEWPORT, NH 
15th17th0
 18th   #55  KTM  JUSTIN ARMSTRONG
 NEWPORT, NH 
7thDNF14
 19th   #187  Yamaha  JOEY VERGE
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
19th15th8
 20th   #21x  Kawasaki  CAMERON JACOBS
 LONDENDERRY, NH 
16th18th0
 21st   #721  Kawasaki  DUSTIN GRAY
 NEWPORT, NH 
18th21st3
 22nd   #13  KTM  KATIE HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
22nd19th2
 23rd   #177x  Yamaha  SCOTT STANNARD
 DORSET, VT 
DNF20th0
 24th   #44  Yamaha  JUSTIN HANSON
 PETERBOROUGH, NH 
23rd22nd0
 DNF   #4x  Suzuki  JODY BARRY
 CANAAN, NH 
DNFDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #631  KTM  ANDY BROWSKY
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
4th5th34
 4th   #2  Yamaha  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
8th3rd33
 5th   #88  KTM  NICHOLAS HANSON
 DUNBARTON, NH 
7th4th32
 6th   #121  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
 NEW BOSTON, NH 
5th6th0
 7th   #131  Honda  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
3rd10th31
 8th   #349  KTM  BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
 MANCHESTER, NH 
9th7th0
 9th   #725  Yamaha  TYSON CAMPBELL
 DUNBARTON, NH 
11th8th23
 10th   #756  Yamaha  BRANDON LEMAIRE
 ADAMS, MA 
10th9th23
 11th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
12th11th19
 12th   #141  Yamaha  TYLER MACADAMS
 TEMPLETON, MA 
6thDNS15
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #19  Honda  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
1st1st
 2nd   #238x  Yamaha  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
2nd2nd
 DNF   #496x  KTM  CORY BEETY
 GREENVILLE, RI 
DNFDNF
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #911x  KTM  JOSH LITTELL
 STAFFORD, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #23  KTM  ALYSSA CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #26  Yamaha  CASEY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
5th5th32
 5th   #221x  KTM  GREGG MARTEL
 WILLINGTON, CT 
4th6th33
 6th   #74x  Kawasaki  CY GRACE
 WESTPORT, MA 
8th4th0
 7th   #415  KTM  BRIAN DUBOWIK
 HUDSON, NH 
7th7th28
 8th   #94  Honda  CODY VAILLANCOURT
 HUDSON, NH 
6th8th28
 9th   #813  Honda  BERNARD JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
10th10th22
 10th   #420  Honda  BRYAN JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
9th11th22
 11th   #71  Yamaha  CRAIG TACY-ANDERSON
 ASHUELOT, NH 
12th9th21
 12th   #185  Suzuki  DAKOTA PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
11th13th18
 13th   #116x  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
13th12th0
 DNS   #747x  KTM  LOGAN VAILLANCOURT
 GREENVILLE, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #121  KTM  CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
 NEW BOSTON, NH 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #88  KTM  NICHOLAS HANSON
 DUNBARTON, NH 
4th5th34
 5th   #631  KTM  ANDY BROWSKY
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
6th4th33
 6th   #97x  Kawasaki  JAMES HEBERT
 MANSFIELD, CT 
8th6th0
 7th   #725  Yamaha  TYSON CAMPBELL
 DUNBARTON, NH 
7th9th26
 8th   #349  KTM  BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
 MANCHESTER, NH 
5th11th0
 9th   #636  Suzuki  DYLAN FRAZIER
 BENNINGTON, VT 
9th8th0
 10th   #756  Yamaha  BRANDON LEMAIRE
 ADAMS, MA 
11th7th24
 11th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
10th10th22
 12th   #705  Yamaha  JACK COURTNEY
 FRANKLIN, MA 
12th12th0
 13th   #523x  Yamaha  CODIE CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
13th13th0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
1st1st0
 2nd   #405  Honda  ZACH BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #295x  Yamaha  JACK PAGANO
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #238x  Yamaha  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
4th4th0
 5th   #359x  Yamaha  ANDREW ROSSI
 SUTTON, MA 
5th5th0
 6th   #171  KTM  JAMIE HUNKLER
 ORANGE, MA 
6th6th30
 7th   #450  Yamaha  ROGER GAUTHIER
 GRANVILLE, NY 
7th7th28
 8th   #496x  KTM  CORY BEETY
 GREENVILLE, RI 
8thDNS0
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53x  KTM  BRENTLY MURRAY
 HOLDEN, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #333  Kawasaki  JUSTIN GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #74x  Kawasaki  CY GRACE
 WESTPORT, MA 
4th3rd0
 4th   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
2nd6th37
 5th   #321  Yamaha  JACOB STEVENS
 MONTGOMERY, MA 
5th4th34
 6th   #177  Yamaha  RYAN QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
7th5th30
 7th   #721  Kawasaki  DUSTIN GRAY
 NEWPORT, NH 
6th9th27
 8th   #71  Yamaha  CRAIG TACY-ANDERSON
 ASHUELOT, NH 
9th7th26
 9th   #21x  Kawasaki  CAMERON JACOBS
 LONDENDERRY, NH 
8th8th0
 10th   #185  Suzuki  DAKOTA PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
10thDNF11
 DNS   #4x  Suzuki  JODY BARRY
 CANAAN, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #97x  Kawasaki  JAMES HEBERT
 MANSFIELD, CT 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #636  Suzuki  DYLAN FRAZIER
 BENNINGTON, VT 
4th3rd0
 4th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
3rd4th38
 5th   #523x  Yamaha  CODIE CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
5th5th0
 DNF   #141  Yamaha  TYLER MACADAMS
 TEMPLETON, MA 
DNFDNS0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #405  Honda  ZACH BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #295x  Yamaha  JACK PAGANO
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #508x  KTM  MATTHEW WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
2nd3rd0
 4th   #359x  Yamaha  ANDREW ROSSI
 SUTTON, MA 
4th4th0
 5th   #450  Yamaha  ROGER GAUTHIER
 GRANVILLE, NY 
5th5th32
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN SR
 GILSUM, NH 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #417  Yamaha  SAM POEUK
 N ADAMS, MA 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #420  Honda  BRYAN JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #813  Honda  BERNARD JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
4th4th36
 5th   #116x  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
5th5th0
 6th   #806  Honda  STEVEN MISS
 ERVING, MA 
6th6th30
 7th   #623  Kawasaki  JASON GREENE
 SUNDERLAND, VT 
8th7th0
 8th   #929x  Yamaha  DENNIS WEST
 MILLBURY, MA 
7thDNS0
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  Yamaha  TYSON CAMPBELL
 DUNBARTON, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #87  KTM  CJ ROUSSEAU
 TEMPLE, NH 
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #175  KTM  ERIC CHEVALIER
 HIGHGATE SPRINGS, VT 
2nd4th40
 4th   #79x  KTM  TYLER EMOND
 LONDONDERRY, VT 
6th2nd0
 5th   #65  Kawasaki  JESSE DROWN
 COVENTRY, CT 
4th5th34
 6th   #7  Kawasaki  CAREY BAKER
 NEWPORT, NH 
5th6th31
 7th   #799  Honda  JACOB THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
7th8th27
 8th   #623  Kawasaki  JAMIE GREENE
 MANCHESTER, VT 
8th9th0
 9th   #943x  Honda  DAVID SMITH
 DANVERS, MA 
10th10th0
 10th   #414  Kawasaki  SCOTT MCCRAY
 GRANBY, MA 
9th11th22
 11th   #991  Kawasaki  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
DNS7th14
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #508x  KTM  MATTHEW WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
1st1st0
 2nd   #1  KTM  JOHN CAMELIO
 HOLBROOK, MA 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #171  KTM  JAMIE HUNKLER
 ORANGE, MA 
3rd3rd40
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  Husqvarna  RICK DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #17  Suzuki  RANDOLPH PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #23  KTM  MARK CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #120  Honda  BONNIE THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
5th4th34
 5th   #929x  Yamaha  DENNIS WEST
 MILLBURY, MA 
4thDNS0
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #175  KTM  ERIC CHEVALIER
 HIGHGATE SPRINGS, VT 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #991  Kawasaki  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #799  Honda  JACOB THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #31  Kawasaki  DAVID BLACK
 W NOTTINGHAM, NH 
4th5th34
 5th   #943x  Honda  DAVID SMITH
 DANVERS, MA 
6th4th0
 6th   #64  KTM  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
5th6th31
 7th   #508x  Honda  DARREN KELLEY
 CAMBRIDGE, VT 
7th7th0
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  JOHN CAMELIO
 HOLBROOK, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #57  Honda  MARK SHEA
 ELLINGTON, CT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #29x  KTM  MIKE DEGAETANO
 OXFORD, MA 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #41x  KTM  TODD THOMPSON
 SHAFTSBURY, VT 
4th4th0
 5th   #401  Yamaha  JOSEPH LANGLOIS
 FLORENCE, MA 
5thDNS16
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  JOHN CAMELIO
 HOLBROOK, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #42  KTM  LEONARD ALLYN
 EAST CANAAN, CT 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #29x  KTM  MIKE DEGAETANO
 OXFORD, MA 
2nd3rd0
 4th   #381  Yamaha  FRAN MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
4th4th36
 5th   #367  KTM  DEWITT DAVIS
 CHARLESTOWN, NH 
6th5th31
 6th   #64  KTM  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
5th6th31
 7th   #17  Suzuki  RANDOLPH PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
7th7th28
 8th   #508x  Honda  DARREN KELLEY
 CAMBRIDGE, VT 
8th8th0
 9th   #23  KTM  MARK CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
9th9th24
 10th   #484x  Yamaha  RUSS BLANCO
 CHEPACHET, RI 
10thDNS0
 DNS   #414  Yamaha  CHRIS ANDERSON
 ASHUELOT, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  KTM  KATIE HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #417  Kawasaki  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #120  Honda  BONNIE THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #228x  Husaberg  BETH THOMPSON
 SHAFTSBURY, VT 
5th4th0
 5th   #55  Yamaha  DEANNA ARMSTRONG
 NEWPORT, NH 
4thDNS18
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.171 Seconds