Winchester Speed Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round 9 Fall MX - 10/16/2016
Winchester, NH
65 A/B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #8  KTM  JACK NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
3rd4th*38
 4th   #01  KTM  KEEGAN KEOUGH
 EAGLE BRIDGE, NY 
4th5th34
 5th   #523  KTM  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
8th3rd0
 6th   #77  Kawasaki  CONNOR BLAIS
 MASON, NH 
7th6th*29
 7th   #222  KTM  BRAYDEN WEBSTER
 N. DARTMOUTH, MA 
6th7th0
 8th   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
5th8th*29
 9th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
9th9th*24
 10th   #6  KTM  MATTHEW WILL JR
 HALIFAX, MA 
10th10th0
 
65 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  ROMAN OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
1st1st0
 2nd   #418x  KTM  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #327  KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
4th3rd*38
 4th   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
3rd5th36
 5th   #148  KTM  KAELIN HOUSEY
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
7th4th0
 6th   #113x  KTM  SPENCER BRODEUR
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
6th6th0
 7th   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
5th7th30
 8th   #22  KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
 SAUNDERSTOWN, RI 
8th8th0
 9th   #28  KTM  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
9th10th*23
 10th   #158x  KTM  CARTER HAAB
 SAISBURY, CT 
12th9th0
 11th   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
13th11th*18
 12th   #29  KTM  LJ LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
10th16th*16
 13th   #33  Kawasaki  BRODY LANDHEER
 GRANBY, CT 
11th17th14
 14th   #45  KTM  MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
17th14th11
 15th   #35  KTM  BEN NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
16th15th0
 16th   #89  KTM  LANDON BISSONNETTE
 FREETOWN, MA 
21st12th0
 17th   #225  KTM  OWEN WEBSTER
 NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA 
15th20th0
 18th   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
23rd13th*8
 19th   #90  KTM  CODY HEATH
 LEBANON, CT 
22nd18th*3
 20th   #511  KTM  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
19th21st*2
 21st   #44  KTM  JAXON VARGAS
 NIANTIC, CT 
20th22nd0
 22nd   #74  KTM  VAN OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
27th19th0
 23rd   #252  Kawasaki  KASEY DICKIE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
18thDNF3
 24th   #909x  KTM  MYLES RANDALL
 MIDDLETON, NH 
26th23rd0
 25th   #63x  KTM  MATTHEW BONNEY
 PLAINVILLE, CT 
24th25th0
 26th   #10  KTM  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
25th26th0
 27th   #34x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
28th24th0
 28th   #2  Kawasaki  WALTER SASS
 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 
14thDNS*7
 29th   #12x  KTM  COLE NADEAU
 BERLIN, CT 
29thDNS0
 
85 A/B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #185  KTM  GRANTLY CARTER
 KENSINGTON, NH 
3rd4th*38
 4th   #24  Kawasaki  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
5th5th0
 5th   #734  Yamaha  AIDAN CLINGAN
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
6th6th30
 6th   #101  Kawasaki  BRYAR RUSSELL
 MADISON, CT 
4th8th*31
 7th   #29  Honda  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
8th7th27
 8th   #196  Suzuki  RYAN LANGAN
 NATICK, MA 
7th9th0
 9th   #440  KTM  NATHAN COYMAN
 E.SANDWICH, MA 
9th10th0
 10th   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
DNF3rd*20
 
85 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #526  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #9  Suzuki  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
1st4th43
 3rd   #523  Kawasaki  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
5th2nd0
 4th   #430  Honda  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
4th3rd*38
 5th   #800  Kawasaki  COLIN POUNCH
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
3rd6th0
 6th   #25x  Yamaha  CAMERON BLACK
 W NOTTINGHAM, NH 
6th5th31
 7th   #8  KTM  JACK NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
8th8th*26
 8th   #137x  Kawasaki  COOPER ALLEN
 WITHERBEE, NY 
11th7th0
 9th   #21  Kawasaki  JOSHUA SEGAL
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
9th9th0
 10th   #47  Kawasaki  ED ROWELL
 SALEM, NH 
7th11th0
 11th   #77  Kawasaki  CONNOR BLAIS
 MASON, NH 
13th13th*16
 12th   #823  Kawasaki  BLAKE MILTON
 GILBERTVILLE, MA 
17th10th15
 13th   #3  Yamaha  JACOB PEASE
 SOMERS, CT 
15th12th0
 14th   #418x  Kawasaki  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
10th17th0
 15th   #526x  KTM  HARRY BROOKS
 STOW, MA 
16th14th0
 16th   #27  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
14th16th0
 17th   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
12th20th10
 18th   #34  Husqvarna  RYAN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
18th15th0
 19th   #67  Kawasaki  VINCENT VILLA
 WINDHAM, CT 
23rd19th2
 20th   #222  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN WEBSTER
 N. DARTMOUTH, MA 
21st21st0
 21st   #121  Kawasaki  KAWAN MATIOLA
 EVERETT, MA 
22nd22nd0
 22nd   #16x  KTM  JACOB ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
20th25th0
 23rd   #124x  Kawasaki  CALEB WARD
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
19th28th0
 24th   #18  KTM  SHANE ANDREWS
 NORTHBRIDGE, MA 
26th23rd0
 25th   #25  Kawasaki  TYLER BABOWICZ
 PLAINVILLE, CT 
24th26th0
 26th   #327  Kawasaki  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
27th24th0
 27th   #47x  Yamaha  ERIC KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
25th27th0
 28th   #15  KTM  KNIGHT OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
DNF18th0
 29th   #789  Yamaha  JOEY PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
28th30th0
 30th   #2  Kawasaki  WALTER SASS
 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 
30th29th0
 31st   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
29th34th0
 32nd   #80  Kawasaki  JAKE HEARN
 SOMERS, CT 
32nd32nd0
 33rd   #505x  Yamaha  JEFFREY DIPRIZIO
 FARMINGTON, MH 
33rd33rd0
 34th   #86x  Suzuki  JAMES DEWOLFE
 STOW, MA 
31st35th0
 35th   #999  Kawasaki  DANIEL CHOQUETTE
 SALEM, CT 
DNF31st0
 36th   #411x  KTM  TYLER BONNEY
 PLAINVILLE, CT 
35th36th0
 37th   #385  KTM  KYLE FLAHERTY
 NORTHFIELD, CT 
34th37th0
 38th   #615  Yamaha  CASSIDY GOYETTE
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
37th38th0
 39th   #521  Kawasaki  BRADY BROOKS
 STOW, MA 
36th39th0
 
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12  KTM  WILEY MAKEPEACE
 HALIFAX, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #13  KTM  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
4th3rd38
 4th   #217  KTM  KYLE LEBEAU
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
7th4th32
 5th   #514  KTM  SEBASTIAN SAARI
 NEW IPSWICH, NH 
5th6th31
 6th   #02  KTM  OLIVIA SASS
 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 
6th7th*29
 7th   #222  KTM  KADEN VARGAS
 NIANTIC, CT 
9th5th0
 8th   #884  KTM  SHAUN WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
8th8th26
 9th   #10  KTM  GUNNER BURT
 LISBON, NH 
10th9th*23
 10th   #8x  Cobra  JAMESON NICOSIA
 LUNENBURG, MA 
11th10th0
 11th   #25x  Cobra  AUSTIN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
3rd18th0
 12th   #513  Cobra  JULIAN LOZANO
 MERIDEN, CT 
12th12th0
 13th   #51  KTM  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
15th11th*16
 14th   #16  Cobra  SAWYER SWEET
 STERLING, CT 
13th14th0
 15th   #57x  KTM  THOMAS GENDRON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
14th15th0
 16th   #45x  Yamaha  VITTORIO FAZIO
 HAMPSTEAD, NH 
18th13th0
 17th   #508x  Yamaha  BRYSEN WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
16th16th0
 18th   #17x  KTM  ADDISON LANDHEER
 GRANBY, CT 
17th17th0
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #74  KTM  VAN OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
4th3rd*38
 4th   #28  Cobra  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
3rd4th38
 5th   #29  KTM  LJ LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
5th5th*32
 6th   #225  KTM  OWEN WEBSTER
 NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA 
7th6th0
 7th   #45  KTM  MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
8th8th26
 8th   #22  KTM  JAXON VARGAS
 NIANTIC, CT 
10th7th0
 9th   #35  KTM  BEN NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
9th9th0
 10th   #23  KTM  JEREMY FIGUEROA
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
12th10th20
 11th   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
6th17th19
 12th   #150x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
14th11th0
 13th   #37  KTM  BRAYDEN EDMONDS
 LONDONDERY, NH 
13th12th0
 14th   #419  Cobra  JAIDEN LOZANO
 MERIDEN, CT 
16th13th0
 15th   #5x  Honda  JOSEPH APUZZO
 NORTH BRANDFORD, CT 
15th14th0
 16th   #10  KTM  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
11th18th0
 17th   #53  KTM  NATHAN EDMONDS
 LONDONDERY, NH 
17th15th0
 18th   #52x  KTM  CAMERON HARDING
 NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA 
18th16th0
 DNS   #9x  Honda  EVERETT CURRIER
 WESTMORELAND, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #28  Cobra  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
4th4th36
 5th   #29  KTM  LJ LASHWAY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
6th5th*31
 6th   #12  KTM  WILEY MAKEPEACE
 HALIFAX, MA 
5th6th*31
 7th   #11x  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
8th7th0
 8th   #45  KTM  MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
7th9th26
 9th   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
9th8th25
 10th   #511  Cobra  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
10th11th*21
 11th   #22  KTM  JAXON VARGAS
 NIANTIC, CT 
14th10th0
 12th   #884  KTM  SHAUN WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
13th13th16
 13th   #10  KTM  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
12th14th0
 14th   #13  KTM  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
11th15th16
 15th   #23  KTM  JEREMY FIGUEROA
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
15th12th15
 16th   #222  KTM  KADEN VARGAS
 NIANTIC, CT 
16th17th0
 17th   #150x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
18th16th0
 18th   #37  KTM  BRAYDEN EDMONDS
 LONDONDERY, NH 
20th18th0
 19th   #02  KTM  OLIVIA SASS
 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 
17th21st*4
 20th   #217  KTM  KYLE LEBEAU
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
19th20th3
 21st   #514  KTM  SEBASTIAN SAARI
 NEW IPSWICH, NH 
21st19th2
 22nd   #419  Cobra  JAIDEN LOZANO
 MERIDEN, CT 
22nd22nd0
 23rd   #51  KTM  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
23rd25th0
 24th   #16  Cobra  SAWYER SWEET
 STERLING, CT 
26th24th0
 25th   #513  Cobra  JULIAN LOZANO
 MERIDEN, CT 
24th28th0
 26th   #5x  Honda  JOSEPH APUZZO
 NORTH BRANDFORD, CT 
31st23rd0
 27th   #3  KTM  CAMERON HARDING
 NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA 
25th29th0
 28th   #45x  Yamaha  VITTORIO FAZIO
 HAMPSTEAD, NH 
28th27th0
 29th   #8x  Cobra  JAMESON NICOSIA
 LUNENBURG, MA 
30th26th0
 30th   #57x  KTM  THOMAS GENDRON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
27th31st0
 31st   #53  KTM  NATHAN EDMONDS
 LONDONDERY, NH 
29th30th0
 32nd   #508x  KTM  BRYSEN WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
32nd32nd0
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  KTM  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #526  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #8  KTM  JACK NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #3  KTM  ROMAN OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
5th4th0
 5th   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
4th5th*34
 6th   #01  KTM  KEEGAN KEOUGH
 EAGLE BRIDGE, NY 
7th7th28
 7th   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
6th9th*27
 8th   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
8th10th*24
 9th   #327  KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
14th8th*20
 10th   #148  KTM  KAELIN HOUSEY
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
11th11th0
 11th   #121  KTM  KAWAN MATIOLA
 EVERETT, MA 
17th6th19
 12th   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
10th13th19
 13th   #22  KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
 SAUNDERSTOWN, RI 
9th14th0
 14th   #113x  KTM  SPENCER BRODEUR
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
13th12th0
 15th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
12th15th15
 16th   #6  KTM  MATTHEW WILL JR
 HALIFAX, MA 
16th16th0
 17th   #28  KTM  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
15th18th*9
 18th   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
18th17th*7
 19th   #158x  KTM  CARTER HAAB
 SAISBURY, CT 
19th19th0
 20th   #33  Kawasaki  BRODY LANDHEER
 GRANBY, CT 
20th20th2
 21st   #89  KTM  LANDON BISSONNETTE
 FREETOWN, MA 
21st21st0
 22nd   #252  Kawasaki  KASEY DICKIE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
22nd22nd0
 23rd   #6y  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
23rd24th0
 24th   #90  KTM  CODY HEATH
 LEBANON, CT 
25th23rd0
 25th   #63x  KTM  MATTHEW BONNEY
 PLAINVILLE, CT 
24th25th0
 26th   #909x  KTM  MYLES RANDALL
 MIDDLETON, NH 
26th26th0
 27th   #12x  KTM  COLE NADEAU
 BERLIN, CT 
27th27th0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #26  Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #101  Kawasaki  BRYAR RUSSELL
 MADISON, CT 
7th4th*32
 5th   #333  Kawasaki  JUSTIN GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
5th6th*31
 6th   #185  KTM  GRANTLY CARTER
 KENSINGTON, NH 
4th8th*31
 7th   #734  Yamaha  AIDAN CLINGAN
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
6th7th29
 8th   #29  Honda  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
8th9th25
 9th   #526  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
9th11th*22
 10th   #430  Honda  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
12th10th*20
 11th   #800  Kawasaki  COLIN POUNCH
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
14th12th0
 12th   #9  Suzuki  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
13th13th16
 13th   #196  Suzuki  RYAN LANGAN
 NATICK, MA 
11th15th0
 14th   #47  Kawasaki  ED ROWELL
 SALEM, NH 
10th21st0
 15th   #21  Kawasaki  JOSHUA SEGAL
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
16th17th0
 16th   #823  Kawasaki  BLAKE MILTON
 GILBERTVILLE, MA 
15th18th9
 17th   #35  KTM  AIDEN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
29th5th0
 18th   #137x  Kawasaki  COOPER ALLEN
 WITHERBEE, NY 
21st14th0
 19th   #440  KTM  NATHAN COYMAN
 E.SANDWICH, MA 
19th16th0
 20th   #3  Yamaha  JACOB PEASE
 SOMERS, CT 
18th19th0
 21st   #27  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
17th20th0
 22nd   #34  Husqvarna  RYAN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
22nd22nd0
 23rd   #18  KTM  SHANE ANDREWS
 NORTHBRIDGE, MA 
23rd24th0
 24th   #15  KTM  KNIGHT OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
20th28th0
 25th   #16x  KTM  JACOB ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
26th23rd0
 26th   #124x  Kawasaki  CALEB WARD
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
25th25th0
 27th   #25  Kawasaki  TYLER BABOWICZ
 PLAINVILLE, CT 
24th26th0
 28th   #417  Kawasaki  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
27th31st0
 29th   #65  Kawasaki  AIDEN DROWN
 COVENTRY, CT 
32nd27th0
 30th   #52  Kawasaki  SAM TEEL
 SOMERS, CT 
31st29th0
 31st   #47x  Yamaha  ERIC KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
30th32nd0
 32nd   #80  Kawasaki  JAKE HEARN
 SOMERS, CT 
33rd30th0
 33rd   #505x  Yamaha  JEFFREY DIPRIZIO
 FARMINGTON, MH 
34th33rd0
 34th   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
28thDNS0
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #800  KTM  ADIN OUELLETTE
 SOMERS, CT 
4th2nd*40
 3rd   #35  KTM  AIDEN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #465  KTM  DEVON O'LEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
2nd7th*36
 5th   #333  Kawasaki  JUSTIN GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
7th5th*30
 6th   #603  KTM  NIC DIROMA
 LISBON, CT 
10th4th0
 7th   #517  KTM  HUNTER BENOIT
 BRATTLEBORO, VT 
6th8th28
 8th   #196  Suzuki  RYAN LANGAN
 NATICK, MA 
9th9th0
 9th   #11  KTM  MYLES TUOMALA
 WAREHAM, MA 
15th6th0
 10th   #45x  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
11th12th*19
 11th   #201  Honda  STEVEN BROWN
 EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 
14th14th0
 12th   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
8th20th14
 13th   #101  Kawasaki  BRYAR RUSSELL
 MADISON, CT 
5th24th*16
 14th   #45  Yamaha  COLBY DEWOLFE
 STOW, MA 
13th17th*12
 15th   #241  Yamaha  KYLE QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
18th13th11
 16th   #195  Yamaha  JACOB DEZOTELL
 SEEKONK, MA 
17th15th0
 17th   #55  KTM  JUSTIN ARMSTRONG
 NEWPORT, NH 
22nd11th*10
 18th   #69  Yamaha  ALEXANDER DEMICHELE
 WESTBOROUGH, MA 
16th19th0
 19th   #17  Yamaha  MITCHELL WOODMAN
 STONEHAM, MA 
21st16th0
 20th   #289  Yamaha  CONNOR DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
20th18th0
 21st   #629  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROBERTS
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
19th26th0
 22nd   #118x  Yamaha  CARLO RIPALDI
 HUDSON, NH 
25th21st0
 23rd   #20  KTM  NICHOLAS MICHELI
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
DNF10th11
 24th   #34  Honda  EMERSON ROSS
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
26th22nd0
 25th   #47  Kawasaki  ED ROWELL
 SALEM, NH 
12thDNF0
 26th   #739x  Honda  TYLER PANDOLFO
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
23rd27th0
 27th   #87  Kawasaki  DILLAN WILSON
 EASTHAMPTON, MA 
28th25th0
 28th   #406  Honda  MORGAN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
24th30th0
 29th   #881  Yamaha  ELIJAH CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
33rd23rd0
 30th   #716  Yamaha  SHANE DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
29th29th0
 31st   #65  Kawasaki  AIDEN DROWN
 COVENTRY, CT 
30th31st0
 32nd   #114x  KTM  JACOB RECK
 LIBSON, CT 
31st32nd0
 33rd   #734  Yamaha  AIDAN CLINGAN
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
27thDNF0
 34th   #832x  Honda  THOMAS BIBEAU
 DEERFIELD, NH 
DNF28th0
 35th   #52  Kawasaki  SAM TEEL
 SOMERS, CT 
32nd33rd0
 36th   #105x  Honda  KYLE TACY-ANDERSON
 ASHUELOT, NH 
34th34th0
 DNF   #796  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MCMANUS
 HOLLISTON, MA 
DNFDNS0
 
Youth A&B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #18  Yamaha  BRADY HILL
 MIDDLESEX, VT 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
2nd3rd*42
 4th   #410x  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
4th5th0
 5th   #913  Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
 MONSON, MA 
7th4th*32
 6th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
6th6th*30
 7th   #67  Husqvarna  KYLE RUSSO
 NORTON, MA 
5th7th0
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CAMERON THURSTON
 WILMINGTON, MA 
9th9th0
 9th   #718  KTM  JACK ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
11th8th*23
 10th   #632  Yamaha  ANTONIO PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
12th10th0
 11th   #127  KTM  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
 WEST WARREN, MA 
8thDNF*13
 12th   #13  KTM  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
10thDNS*11
 13th   #131  Honda  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
13thDNS*8
 DNS   #189  Kawasaki  NOLAN FAIELLA
 DERRY, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22x  Yamaha  RYAN OLSON
 BILLERICA, MA 
3rd1st0
 2nd   #11  KTM  MYLES TUOMALA
 WAREHAM, MA 
4th2nd0
 3rd   #20  KTM  NICHOLAS MICHELI
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
6th3rd35
 4th   #12  KTM  JOHN SHEA
 N ATTLEBORO, MA 
7th5th30
 5th   #55  KTM  JUSTIN ARMSTRONG
 NEWPORT, NH 
9th4th*30
 6th   #45  Yamaha  COLBY DEWOLFE
 STOW, MA 
8th6th*28
 7th   #145  Yamaha  NICK MEMMOLO
 BILLERICA, MA 
11th7th0
 8th   #41  Yamaha  DALTON GAMACHE
 WINDSOR LOCKS, CT 
10th9th23
 9th   #739x  Honda  TYLER PANDOLFO
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
12th8th0
 10th   #45x  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
5th15th*22
 11th   #406  Honda  MORGAN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
13th10th*19
 12th   #17  Yamaha  MITCHELL WOODMAN
 STONEHAM, MA 
15th11th0
 13th   #177  Yamaha  RYAN QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
14th12th16
 14th   #418  Suzuki  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
17th13th*12
 15th   #832x  Honda  THOMAS BIBEAU
 DEERFIELD, NH 
18th14th0
 16th   #882  Yamaha  GABRIELLE CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
16th16th0
 17th   #259x  Yamaha  COLLIN BLANCK
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
19th17th0
 18th   #48  Yamaha  ALEXANDER PHANEUF
 STOW, MA 
1stDNS*25
 19th   #465  KTM  DEVON O'LEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
2ndDNS*22
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #305  Yamaha  KYLE BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
3rd5th*36
 4th   #18  Yamaha  BRADY HILL
 MIDDLESEX, VT 
5th4th*34
 5th   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
4th6th*33
 6th   #913  Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
 MONSON, MA 
10th2nd*33
 7th   #67  Husqvarna  KYLE RUSSO
 NORTON, MA 
7th7th0
 8th   #833  Yamaha  TIM MCGRAW
 HUDSON, MA 
9th8th0
 9th   #622x  KTM  RYAN HOLLIS
 SALISBURY, MA 
13th9th0
 10th   #718  KTM  JACK ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
11th13th*18
 11th   #141  Yamaha  TYLER MACADAMS
 TEMPLETON, MA 
15th10th17
 12th   #631  KTM  ANDY BROWSKY
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
14th12th*16
 13th   #88  KTM  NICHOLAS HANSON
 DUNBARTON, NH 
16th11th15
 14th   #43  Yamaha  CAMERON THURSTON
 WILMINGTON, MA 
12th15th0
 15th   #725  Yamaha  TYSON CAMPBELL
 DUNBARTON, NH 
18th14th10
 16th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
19th16th7
 17th   #632  Yamaha  ANTONIO PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
21st18th0
 18th   #25  Yamaha  DOMINICK PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
23rd17th0
 19th   #214  Honda  KYLE KELSEA
 ASHBY, MA 
22nd19th0
 20th   #410x  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
6thDNS0
 21st   #127  KTM  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
 WEST WARREN, MA 
8thDNS*13
 22nd   #619  KTM  MATTEO MELLO
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
17thDNS0
 23rd   #327x  Yamaha  AUSTIN BROWN
 METHUEN, MA 
20thDNS0
 DNS   #189  Kawasaki  NOLAN FAIELLA
 DERRY, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
1st1st
 2nd   #508x  Yamaha  MATTHEW WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #333  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
3rd3rd
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Yamaha  ALEXANDER PHANEUF
 STOW, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #22x  Yamaha  RYAN OLSON
 BILLERICA, MA 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #93  KTM  JORDAN MAGORA
 STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #106x  Honda  EVAN COPELAND
 HOPKINTON, MA 
4th6th0
 5th   #822  Yamaha  CALEB CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
7th5th0
 6th   #12  KTM  JOHN SHEA
 N ATTLEBORO, MA 
6th7th29
 7th   #911x  KTM  JOSH LITTELL
 STAFFORD, CT 
10th4th0
 8th   #261  Yamaha  CASEY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
8th8th*26
 9th   #437  Kawasaki  TYLER GLOVER
 E FALMOUTH, MA 
5th12th0
 10th   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
12th10th20
 11th   #717x  Yamaha  AUSTIN DAVINE
 N ADAMS, MA 
13th13th0
 12th   #840  Kawasaki  TYLER JOYNER
 STEPHENTOWN, NY 
11th15th*16
 13th   #65  Kawasaki  JESSE DROWN
 COVENTRY, CT 
DNF9th0
 14th   #201  Honda  STEVEN BROWN
 EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 
18th11th0
 15th   #71x  Yamaha  CRAIG TACY-ANDERSON
 ASHUELOT, NH 
16th14th0
 16th   #13  Honda  JOHN DOLAN
 EASTON, MA 
14th16th0
 17th   #420  Honda  BRYAN JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
15th18th*9
 18th   #150x  Suzuki  STEVE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
17th17th0
 19th   #129  Kawasaki  WILLIAM TAYLOR
 BILLERICA, MA 
9thDNS0
 20th   #88x  Honda  CAM PUGLIESI
 E EASTON, MA 
19thDNS0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  Yamaha  BRADY HILL
 MIDDLESEX, VT 
3rd1st*45
 2nd   #305  Yamaha  KYLE BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #833  Yamaha  TIM MCGRAW
 HUDSON, MA 
4th4th0
 4th   #410x  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
6th3rd0
 5th   #170  Yamaha  STEPHEN BRADY
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
5th5th32
 6th   #349  KTM  BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
 MANCHESTER, NH 
7th7th*28
 7th   #681  Yamaha  SHANNON FLEMING
 NEWINGTON, CT 
9th6th*27
 8th   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
1st14th*32
 9th   #631  KTM  ANDY BROWSKY
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
13th8th*21
 10th   #58x  Honda  JEFF HAAB
 SALISBURY, CT 
8th13th0
 11th   #110  Yamaha  ALEX VUROVECZ
 BLANDFORD, MA 
12th11th*19
 12th   #622x  KTM  RYAN HOLLIS
 SALISBURY, MA 
16th10th0
 13th   #88  KTM  NICHOLAS HANSON
 DUNBARTON, NH 
19th9th14
 14th   #725  Yamaha  TYSON CAMPBELL
 DUNBARTON, NH 
17th12th13
 15th   #30  KTM  BRANDON GALLACHER
 CHICOPEE, MA 
10th19th*13
 16th   #327x  Yamaha  AUSTIN BROWN
 METHUEN, MA 
15th15th0
 17th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
18th16th8
 18th   #121  KTM  CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
 NEW BOSTON, NH 
11thDNF*10
 19th   #50  KTM  AARON BURDICK
 BERLIN, NY 
24th17th*4
 20th   #619  KTM  MATTEO MELLO
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
14thDNF0
 21st   #22  KTM  ZACH SHEA
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
23rd20th*1
 22nd   #128  Suzuki  ADAM GRAY
 N. READING, MA 
21st22nd0
 23rd   #25  Yamaha  DOMINICK PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
28th18th0
 24th   #792  Kawasaki  EVAN SOTIROPOULOS
 LONGMEADOW, MA 
26th21st0
 25th   #214  Honda  KYLE KELSEA
 ASHBY, MA 
25th23rd0
 26th   #166  Yamaha  DEAN TOOLEY
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
27th24th0
 27th   #28x  Kawasaki  TOMMY ANDREWS
 MEREDITH, NH 
20thDNS0
 28th   #152x  Yamaha  NICK PAINCHAUD
 CROMWELL, CT 
22ndDNS0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36  Suzuki  STEPHEN CZARNOTA
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #12x  Suzuki  TAYLOR BARNETT
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #508x  Yamaha  MATTHEW WOODMAN
 FARMINGTON, NH 
5th4th
 5th   #919x  Yamaha  JUSTIN FARNUM
 WINCHESTER, NH 
4thDNS
 6th   #34  KTM  JIMMY EDMONDS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
6thDNS
 DNF   #496x  Yamaha  CORY BEETY
 GREENVILLE, RI 
DNFDNS
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Yamaha  ALEXANDER PHANEUF
 STOW, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #800  KTM  ADIN OUELLETTE
 SOMERS, CT 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
3rd4th38
 4th   #603  KTM  NIC DIROMA
 LISBON, CT 
5th3rd0
 5th   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
4th7th32
 6th   #465  KTM  DEVON O'LEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
6th6th*30
 7th   #93  KTM  JORDAN MAGORA
 STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 
8th5th*29
 8th   #69x  Honda  SEAN DEMERS
 MERRIMACK, NH 
10th9th0
 9th   #911x  KTM  JOSH LITTELL
 STAFFORD, CT 
12th8th0
 10th   #12  KTM  JOHN SHEA
 N ATTLEBORO, MA 
7th14th21
 11th   #822  Yamaha  CALEB CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
9th13th0
 12th   #129  Kawasaki  WILLIAM TAYLOR
 BILLERICA, MA 
14th12th0
 13th   #195  Yamaha  JACOB DEZOTELL
 SEEKONK, MA 
20th10th0
 14th   #477  KTM  NICK SANNICANDRO
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
15th16th0
 15th   #261  Yamaha  CASEY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
22nd11th*10
 16th   #37  Suzuki  DAKOTA PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
19th15th8
 17th   #177  Yamaha  RYAN QUEIROS
 HOLDEN, MA 
18th19th5
 18th   #629  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROBERTS
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
13th24th0
 19th   #716  Yamaha  SHANE DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
23rd18th0
 20th   #289  Yamaha  CONNOR DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
21st20th0
 21st   #739  Honda  TYLER PANDOLFO
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
26th17th0
 22nd   #26  Kawasaki  RYAN MCMANUS
 HOLLISTON, MA 
11thDNF0
 23rd   #5  Yamaha  JACOB WATKINS
 MERRIMACK, NH 
16th29th*5
 24th   #34x  Honda  EMERSON ROSS
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
25th22nd0
 25th   #34  Kawasaki  JONATHAN DREW
 BOURNE, MA 
24th23rd0
 26th   #118x  Yamaha  CARLO RIPALDI
 HUDSON, NH 
31st21st0
 27th   #114x  KTM  JACOB RECK
 LIBSON, CT 
28th25th0
 28th   #832x  Honda  THOMAS BIBEAU
 DEERFIELD, NH 
27th26th0
 29th   #5x  Kawasaki  COREY CHAMBERLAND
 MERRIMACK, NH 
29th27th0
 30th   #739x  Yamaha  JEFF RECK
 LISBON, CT 
30th28th0
 31st   #658x  Kawasaki  ISAIAH SHAW
 NEW BRITAN, CT 
32nd30th0
 32nd   #145  Yamaha  NICK MEMMOLO
 BILLERICA, MA 
17thDNS0
 DNS   #475x  Yamaha  DALLAS BASCIO
 MERRIMACK, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #43  Yamaha  ERIC FRANKLIN SR
 GILSUM, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #117  Kawasaki  GREGORY SMITH
 WESTFIELD, MA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #522  Honda  JEFF LOZANO
 MERIDEN, CT 
4th3rd0
 4th   #26x  KTM  JASON SMITH
 OXFORD, MA 
3rd4th0
 5th   #17  Suzuki  RANDOLPH PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
5th7th30
 6th   #816  Kawasaki  JEFF MORTIMER
 E HAMPTON, CT 
8th5th*29
 7th   #806  Honda  STEVEN MISS
 ERVING, MA 
7th6th29
 8th   #592  KTM  JAMES BRAINARD
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
10th8th0
 9th   #420  Honda  BRYAN JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
11th10th21
 10th   #150x  Suzuki  STEVE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
13th9th0
 11th   #227  Kawasaki  FRANK APUZZO
 NORTH BRANDFORD, CT 
12th11th0
 12th   #903  Honda  TED NORTON
 WOBURN, MA 
6thDNF*15
 13th   #33  Yamaha  PETER KOULOURIS
 PLANTSVILLE, CT 
9thDNS*12
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58x  Honda  JEFF HAAB
 SALISBURY, CT 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #320  Yamaha  BRENDEN JOHNSON
 ENFIELD, CT 
1st2nd*47
 3rd   #121  Kawasaki  THIAGO MATIOLA
 EVERETT, MA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #241  Yamaha  AARON BRODEUR
 WESTFIELD, MA 
5th5th*32
 5th   #7  Kawasaki  CAREY BAKER
 NEWPORT, NH 
7th4th32
 6th   #87  KTM  CJ ROUSSEAU
 TEMPLE, NH 
3rd8th*33
 7th   #30  Suzuki  JOSE JUNIOR
 DANVERS, MA 
6th6th*30
 8th   #175  KTM  ERIC CHEVALIER
 HIGHGATE SPRINGS, VT 
8th7th27
 9th   #385  KTM  SEAN FLAHERTY
 NORTHFIELD, CT 
9th9th0
 10th   #94  Kawasaki  MIKE COMEAU
 WORCESTER, MA 
11th11th0
 11th   #38  Kawasaki  JOSH BEAUREGARD
 CHICOPEE, MA 
10th13th*19
 12th   #68  Honda  STEVE ROSS
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
15th10th*17
 13th   #21  KTM  ARTUR AGUIAR
 HYANNIS, MA 
12th14th*16
 14th   #991  Kawasaki  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
17th12th13
 15th   #408  Suzuki  JEFF JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
14th15th0
 16th   #799  Honda  JACOB THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
13th17th*12
 17th   #37x  Honda  GREG GEMME
 SPENCER, MA 
16th16th0
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51  KTM  TODD RICHOTTE
 MONTAGUE, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #34  KTM  JIMMY EDMONDS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #47  Yamaha  JIM KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #10  KTM  MIKE DOUCETTE
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
4th4th
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #740  Kawasaki  ROB LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #17  Suzuki  RANDOLPH PELL
 MARLBORO, VT 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #816  Kawasaki  JEFF MORTIMER
 E HAMPTON, CT 
4th2nd*40
 4th   #903  Honda  TED NORTON
 WOBURN, MA 
3rd4th38
 5th   #22  KTM  KEVIN WEBSTER
 NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA 
5th5th0
 6th   #10  KTM  RICK DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
6th6th0
 7th   #45x  Yamaha  CHRIS COOK
 DARTMOUTH, MA 
7th7th0
 8th   #23  KTM  MARK CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
9th8th25
 9th   #120  Honda  BONNIE THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
10th10th*22
 10th   #76x  Kawasaki  ANTONIO EUSEBIO
 LUDLOW, MA 
12th9th0
 11th   #33  Yamaha  PETER KOULOURIS
 PLANTSVILLE, CT 
8thDNS13
 12th   #101  KTM  JASON OKIE
 WESTON, VT 
11thDNS0
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87  KTM  GARY WILSON
 EASTHAMPTON, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #175  KTM  ERIC CHEVALIER
 HIGHGATE SPRINGS, VT 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #991  Kawasaki  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #68  Honda  STEVE ROSS
 NOTTINGHAM, NH 
4th4th*36
 5th   #94  Kawasaki  MIKE COMEAU
 WORCESTER, MA 
5th5th0
 6th   #381  Yamaha  FRAN MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
6th7th29
 7th   #21  KTM  ARTUR AGUIAR
 HYANNIS, MA 
9th6th*27
 8th   #259x  Yamaha  RICHARD SNYDER
 PETERSBURGH, NY 
7th8th0
 9th   #31  Suzuki  DAVID BLACK
 W NOTTINGHAM, NH 
10th9th23
 10th   #64  KTM  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
11th10th21
 11th   #799  Honda  JACOB THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
8th15th*19
 12th   #37x  Honda  GREG GEMME
 SPENCER, MA 
14th11th0
 13th   #724  Kawasaki  KEVIN RIZZO
 S HADLEY, MA 
13th12th17
 14th   #864  Honda  RUSS PREISICK
 FAIRFIELD, CT 
12th14th0
 15th   #46  KTM  ROBERT MAZZARIELLO
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
15th13th*14
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51  KTM  TODD RICHOTTE
 MONTAGUE, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #57x  Honda  MARK SHEA
 ELLINGTON, CT 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #23  Kawasaki  GREG LANDRY
 FEEDING HILLS, MA 
3rd5th
 4th   #47  Yamaha  JIM KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
8th3rd
 5th   #30  Kawasaki  GLEN GALLACHER
 CHICOPEE, MA 
7th4th
 6th   #10  KTM  MIKE DOUCETTE
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
6th6th
 7th   #602  KTM  CURTIS ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
4thDNF
 8th   #11  Yamaha  JOE KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
5thDNS
 DNF   #365  Kawasaki  HEATH FRAZIER
 VERNON ROCKVILLE, CT 
DNFDNS
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  KTM  MIKE DOUCETTE
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #718  KTM  CURTIS ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
1st2nd*47
 3rd   #381  Yamaha  FRAN MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
4th3rd38
 4th   #5  KTM  JIM NERONHA
 EXITER, RI 
3rd4th0
 5th   #311  Yamaha  PAT ANDREWS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
6th5th31
 6th   #64  KTM  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
5th6th31
 7th   #864  Honda  RUSS PREISICK
 FAIRFIELD, CT 
7th7th0
 8th   #531  Kawasaki  CRAIG MOAT
 LEEDS, MA 
9th8th*25
 9th   #131  Kawasaki  DEWITT DAVIS
 CHARLESTOWN, NH 
8th9th25
 10th   #12x  Kawasaki  JONATHAN MUMBLOW
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
10thDNS0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #681  Yamaha  SHANNON FLEMING
 NEWINGTON, CT 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #60  Suzuki  KENDALL CHASE
 LUDLOW, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #23  KTM  ALYSSA CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #418  Suzuki  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
9th4th*30
 5th   #882  Yamaha  GABRIELLE CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
8th5th0
 6th   #53  Yamaha  TAYLOR COSTA
 NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA 
6th7th29
 7th   #18  Kawasaki  JENNY PATTI
 MANCHESTER, NH 
7th8th0
 8th   #406  Honda  MORGAN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
4th12th*27
 9th   #523x  Yamaha  CASSIE LIS
 NEW BRITAIN, CT 
12th6th0
 10th   #163  Yamaha  CHEYENNE ANDREWS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
5th13th24
 11th   #826  KTM  AMBERLY GOYETTE
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
11th9th0
 12th   #22  KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
 SAUNDERSTOWN, RI 
10th10th0
 13th   #417  Kawasaki  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
13th11th*18
 14th   #120  Honda  BONNIE THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
14th14th*14
 15th   #32  Yamaha  SAVANNAH PETERS
 HAVERHILL, MA 
15th15th0
 16th   #601x  KTM  AMANDA ST LAURENT
 HOPKINTON, MA 
16th16th0
 17th   #6  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
17th17th*8
 18th   #592  KTM  KERRI BRAINARD
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
19th18th0
 19th   #55x  Yamaha  DEANNA ARMSTRONG
 NEWPORT, NH 
18th19th0
 
2 Stroke Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #913  Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
 MONSON, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #170  Yamaha  STEPHEN BRADY
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
6th3rd35
 4th   #2  Yamaha  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
5th5th*32
 5th   #105  Yamaha  TYLER SOUMIS
 RINDGE, NH 
4th6th*33
 6th   #127  KTM  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
 WEST WARREN, MA 
3rd7th*34
 7th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
9th4th*30
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CAMERON THURSTON
 WILMINGTON, MA 
8th8th0
 9th   #718  KTM  JACK ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
7th10th*25
 10th   #121  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
 NEW BOSTON, NH 
12th9th*21
 11th   #349  Yamaha  BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
 MANCHESTER, NH 
11th11th*20
 12th   #800  KTM  ADIN OUELLETTE
 SOMERS, CT 
10th12th*20
 13th   #45x  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
13th13th*16
 14th   #22  Honda  ZACH SHEA
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
14th15th13
 15th   #17  Husqvarna  KYLE BURDICK
 BERLIN, NY 
17th14th*11
 16th   #20  KTM  NICHOLAS MICHELI
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
15th16th*11
 17th   #112x  Yamaha  MICKEY ARNO
 ACUSHNET, MA 
18th17th0
 18th   #186x  Yamaha  HENRY YARNAI
 PAWNAL, VT 
20th18th0
 19th   #477  KTM  NICK SANNICANDRO
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
19th19th0
 20th   #602  KTM  CURTIS ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
16thDNF*5
 21st   #717x  Yamaha  AUSTIN DAVINE
 N ADAMS, MA 
22nd20th0
 22nd   #927  Yamaha  AJ CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
21st21st0
 23rd   #131  Honda  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
23rdDNS0
 
Open A&B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36  Suzuki  STEPHEN CZARNOTA
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #12x  Suzuki  TAYLOR BARNETT
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
5th4th*34
 5th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
4th5th*34
 6th   #305  Yamaha  KYLE BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
6th8th*28
 7th   #105  Yamaha  TYLER SOUMIS
 RINDGE, NH 
9th7th*26
 8th   #961  Yamaha  MATT TOVANI
 SAVOY, MA 
11th6th*25
 9th   #919x  Yamaha  JUSTIN FARNUM
 WINCHESTER, NH 
7th10th0
 10th   #46  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
10th9th23
 11th   #2  Yamaha  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
8th13th*21
 12th   #89  Yamaha  JOHN VELOZO
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
13th11th0
 13th   #13  KTM  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
15th12th*15
 14th   #141  Yamaha  TYLER MACADAMS
 TEMPLETON, MA 
14th14th14
 15th   #58x  Honda  JEFF HAAB
 SALISBURY, CT 
16th15th0
 16th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
18th17th7
 17th   #28x  Kawasaki  TOMMY ANDREWS
 MEREDITH, NH 
17th18th0
 18th   #320  Yamaha  BRENDEN JOHNSON
 ENFIELD, CT 
12thDNF*9
 19th   #22  KTM  ZACH SHEA
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
21st19th*2
 20th   #63  Kawasaki  RILEY MAYNARD
 RICHMOND, NH 
19th22nd*2
 21st   #792  Kawasaki  EVAN SOTIROPOULOS
 LONGMEADOW, MA 
23rd20th*1
 22nd   #128  Suzuki  ADAM GRAY
 N. READING, MA 
22nd21st0
 23rd   #166  Yamaha  DEAN TOOLEY
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
24th23rd0
 24th   #50  KTM  AARON BURDICK
 BERLIN, NY 
DNS16th*5
 25th   #152x  Yamaha  NICK PAINCHAUD
 CROMWELL, CT 
20thDNS0
 DNF   #496x  Yamaha  CORY BEETY
 GREENVILLE, RI 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #189  Kawasaki  NOLAN FAIELLA
 DERRY, NH 
DNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.250 Seconds