Winchester Speed Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round 6 Supercross 8-8-15 - 8/8/2015
Winchester, NH
65 A/B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #726x  KTM  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
 2nd   #97  KTM  HUNTER LOOMIS
 BLANDFORD, MA 
 3rd   #523  KTM  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
 4th   #67  KTM  BRADEN MARTIN
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
 5th   #9  KTM  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
 
65 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
*47
 2nd   #01  KTM  KEEGAN KEOUGH
 EAGLE BRIDGE, NY 
*42
 3rd   #28  KTM  EAMON SMITH
 WINOOSKI, VT 
45
 4th   #27  KTM  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
0
 5th   #118  KTM  COLE PELLETIER
 DRACUT, MA 
*31
 6th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
33
 7th   #55  KTM  JACK STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
28
 8th   #789  KTM  JOEY PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
*26
 9th   #11x  Kawasaki  WALTER SASS
 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 
0
 
85 A/B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #800x  KTM  ADIN OUELLETTE
 SOMERS, CT 
0
 2nd   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
*47
 3rd   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
40
 
85 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #101  Kawasaki  BRYAR RUSSELL
 MADISON, CT 
*50
 2nd   #29  Honda  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
*44
 3rd   #51  Kawasaki  CHRIS BOUCHER
 SWANZEY, NH 
*20
 4th   #97  Yamaha  HUNTER LOOMIS
 BLANDFORD, MA 
*36
 5th   #28  Kawasaki  EAMON SMITH
 WINOOSKI, VT 
24
 6th   #228  Kawasaki  CALEB YERKE
 HEBRON, CT 
*30
 7th   #734  Yamaha  AIDAN CLINGAN
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
*34
 8th   #705  Kawasaki  SAM DELFUCCO
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
29
 9th   #9  Suzuki  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
26
 10th   #523  KTM  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
*23
 11th   #406  Honda  MORGAN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
*23
 12th   #27  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
0
 13th   #417  KTM  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*17
 DNS   #369  Kawasaki  CAMERON CYR
 MILFORD, CT 
*11
 
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
*50
 2nd   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
38
 3rd   #511  Cobra  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
42
 4th   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
38
 5th   #3x  Cobra  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
0
 6th   #884x  KTM  SHAUN WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
0
 7th   #401x  KTM  AKER GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
0
 8th   #100x  KTM  OLIVIA SASS
 HOOSICK FALLS, NY 
0
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
*43
 2nd   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
44
 3rd   #211  KTM  ADAM HAEN
 PEMBROKE, MA 
45
 4th   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
34
 5th   #30  KTM  BRANDON GERMAIN
 LUDLOW, MA 
36
 6th   #6  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
30
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
*50
 2nd   #211  KTM  ADAM HAEN
 PEMBROKE, MA 
40
 3rd   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
42
 4th   #113  KTM  MERRILL COX
 WINCHESTER, NH 
38
 5th   #901  Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
*31
 6th   #30  KTM  BRANDON GERMAIN
 LUDLOW, MA 
31
 7th   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
28
 8th   #511  Cobra  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
26
 9th   #6  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
24
 10th   #11  KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
22
 11th   #3x  Cobra  PARKER HARRINGTON
 BARRE, VT 
0
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #726x  KTM  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
0
 2nd   #523  KTM  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
42
 3rd   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
*36
 4th   #67  KTM  BRADEN MARTIN
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
36
 5th   #01  KTM  KEEGAN KEOUGH
 EAGLE BRIDGE, NY 
*30
 6th   #9  KTM  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
*37
 7th   #28  KTM  EAMON SMITH
 WINOOSKI, VT 
29
 8th   #118  KTM  COLE PELLETIER
 DRACUT, MA 
*24
 9th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
25
 10th   #789  KTM  JOEY PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
*21
 11th   #55  KTM  JACK STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
*22
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #80x  KTM  ADIN OUELLETTE
 SOMERS, CT 
0
 2nd   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
44
 3rd   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
*34
 4th   #46  Honda  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*33
 5th   #726x  KTM  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
0
 6th   #101  Kawasaki  BRYAR RUSSELL
 MADISON, CT 
*33
 7th   #29  Honda  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
*30
 8th   #51  Kawasaki  CHRIS BOUCHER
 SWANZEY, NH 
*26
 9th   #228  Kawasaki  CALEB YERKE
 HEBRON, CT 
*24
 10th   #28  Kawasaki  EAMON SMITH
 WINOOSKI, VT 
*22
 11th   #9  Suzuki  LOGAN TRISTANY
 LANESBORO, MA 
*20
 12th   #734  Yamaha  AIDAN CLINGAN
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
*18
 13th   #406  Honda  MORGAN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
*16
 DNS   #369  Kawasaki  CAMERON CYR
 MILFORD, CT 
0
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #143  Yamaha  TJ DONAHUE
 SPENCER, MA 
50
 2nd   #632  Yamaha  ANTONIO PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
42
 3rd   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
*35
 4th   #63  Kawasaki  RILEY MAYNARD
 RICHMOND, NH 
*40
 5th   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
*31
 6th   #80x  KTM  ADIN OUELLETTE
 SOMERS, CT 
0
 7th   #57x  KTM  JACOB SORENSON
 BRIMFIELD, MA 
0
 8th   #604  Honda  AUSTIN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
*26
 9th   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
*30
 10th   #228  Yamaha  CALEB YERKE
 HEBRON, CT 
*21
 11th   #13  KTM  KATIE HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
*22
 12th   #83  Honda  KATRINA CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
*20
 DNS   #92  KTM  CHRISTOPHER WASLASKE JR
 ATHOL, MA 
0
 DNS   #726x  KTM  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
0
 
Youth A&B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #777  Kawasaki  JAMES HARRINGTON
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 2nd   #295x  KTM  JACK PAGANO
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
 3rd   #46  KTM  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #63  Kawasaki  RILEY MAYNARD
 RICHMOND, NH 
*37
 2nd   #632  Yamaha  ANTONIO PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
42
 3rd   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
*34
 4th   #42  Yamaha  TYLER MACADAMS
 TEMPLETON, MA 
0
 5th   #57x  KTM  JACOB SORENSON
 BRIMFIELD, MA 
0
 6th   #523x  Yamaha  CODIE CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
0
 7th   #418  Suzuki  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
23
 8th   #604  Honda  AUSTIN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
*24
 9th   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
*31
 10th   #143  Yamaha  TJ DONAHUE
 SPENCER, MA 
28
 11th   #99  Yamaha  COOPER BROWN
 CANAAN, CT 
50
 DNS   #35x  Yamaha  ADAM SEARS
 SHREWSBURY, MA 
0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #380  KTM  BRANDON MILLER
 FALMOUTH, MA 
0
 2nd   #295x  KTM  JACK PAGANO
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
0
 3rd   #112  Honda  TYLER MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
38
 4th   #777  Kawasaki  JAMES HARRINGTON
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
*40
 5th   #765  Suzuki  MONTANA JESS
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
0
 6th   #43  Yamaha  STEVE KIMBALL
 RAYMOND, NH 
*27
 7th   #769x  Yamaha  TYLOR STOBER
 WESTFIELD, MA 
0
 8th   #195  Yamaha  JUSTIN PERRAS
 PRESTON, CT 
33
 9th   #46  KTM  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*28
 DNF   #639  Suzuki  ROB ROUNDS
 EXETER, NH 
*11
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #909  Yamaha  RYAN WADSWORTH
 ENFIELD, CT 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #97  KTM  ED USTICO
 CANAAN, CT 
41
 2nd   #38  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MARCEAU
 ANDOVER, NH 
38
 3rd   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
*30
 4th   #418  Suzuki  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
30
 5th   #679x  Honda  NICK AMMESMAKI
 ASHBY, MA 
0
 6th   #523x  Yamaha  CODIE CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
0
 7th   #25  Yamaha  DOMINICK PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
38
 8th   #879x  Honda  DANIEL BLACK
 JEFFERSON, MA 
0
 9th   #99  Yamaha  COOPER BROWN
 CANAAN, CT 
44
 DNS   #54  KTM  BOBBY BERGERON
 PEMBROKE, MA 
0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #380  KTM  BRANDON MILLER
 FALMOUTH, MA 
0
 2nd   #267  Kawasaki  CHRIS DORAY
 RUTLAND, MA 
47
 3rd   #112  Honda  TYLER MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
40
 4th   #639  Suzuki  ROB ROUNDS
 EXETER, NH 
*18
 5th   #765  Suzuki  MONTANA JESS
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #909  Yamaha  RYAN WADSWORTH
 ENFIELD, CT 
 2nd   #15x  Honda  JESSE ROSSETTI
 FRANKLIN, MA 
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #25  Yamaha  DOMINICK PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
38
 2nd   #97  KTM  ED USTICO
 CANAAN, CT 
42
 3rd   #63  Kawasaki  RILEY MAYNARD
 RICHMOND, NH 
*33
 4th   #38  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MARCEAU
 ANDOVER, NH 
36
 5th   #884  Honda  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
*29
 6th   #846  Kawasaki  TOMIELEE GRACA
 STERLING, MA 
*25
 7th   #679x  Honda  NICK AMMESMAKI
 ASHBY, MA 
0
 8th   #57x  KTM  JACOB SORENSON
 BRIMFIELD, MA 
0
 9th   #523x  Yamaha  CODIE CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
0
 10th   #42  Yamaha  TYLER MACADAMS
 TEMPLETON, MA 
0
 11th   #418  Suzuki  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
*18
 12th   #879x  Honda  DANIEL BLACK
 JEFFERSON, MA 
0
 13th   #714x  Honda  KEITH LAVIGNE
 NASHUA, NH 
0
 14th   #99  Yamaha  COOPER BROWN
 CANAAN, CT 
50
 DNF   #35x  Yamaha  ADAM SEARS
 SHREWSBURY, MA 
0
 DNS   #92  KTM  CHRISTOPHER WASLASKE JR
 ATHOL, MA 
0
 DNS   #54  KTM  BOBBY BERGERON
 PEMBROKE, MA 
0
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #54  KTM  BOBBY BERGERON
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 2nd   #714x  Honda  KEITH LAVIGNE
 NASHUA, NH 
 3rd   #624  Kawasaki  GLENN DUNNER
 LEOMINSTER, MA 
 DNS   #35x  Yamaha  ADAM SEARS
 SHREWSBURY, MA 
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #5  Kawasaki  NATHAN STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
47
 2nd   #43  Yamaha  STEVE KIMBALL
 RAYMOND, NH 
*47
 3rd   #36  Honda  LEE CORREA
 FALL RIVER, MA 
0
 4th   #35  Yamaha  MICHAEL BERGERON
 PEMBROKE, MA 
38
 5th   #64  Suzuki  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
*32
 DNF   #991  Honda  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
15
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #909  Yamaha  RYAN WADSWORTH
 ENFIELD, CT 
*50
 2nd   #11  Honda  JOE KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
44
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #714x  Honda  KEITH LAVIGNE
 NASHUA, NH 
0
 2nd   #624  Kawasaki  GLENN DUNNER
 LEOMINSTER, MA 
0
 3rd   #396  Suzuki  RONALD ROUNDS
 BRENTWOOD, NH 
40
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #36  Honda  LEE CORREA
 FALL RIVER, MA 
0
 2nd   #754  Honda  TREVOR GANCARZ
 SHELBURNE, MA 
0
 3rd   #112  Honda  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
*40
 4th   #64  Suzuki  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
40
 5th   #724  Kawasaki  KEVIN RIZZO
 S HADLEY, MA 
32
 6th   #139  Kawasaki  BARCLAY DUGGER
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
0
 7th   #508x  Honda  DARREN KELLEY
 CAMBRIDGE, VT 
0
 DNF   #122  Kawasaki  RICHARD BONNEAU
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
*14
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #11  Honda  JOE KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
50
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #402  KTM  LEONARD ALLYN
 EAST CANAAN, CT 
*50
 2nd   #64  Suzuki  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
44
 3rd   #122  Kawasaki  RICHARD BONNEAU
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
*33
 4th   #508x  Honda  DARREN KELLEY
 CAMBRIDGE, VT 
0
 5th   #624  Kawasaki  GLENN DUNNER
 LEOMINSTER, MA 
0
 6th   #139  Kawasaki  BARCLAY DUGGER
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
0
 7th   #884  Honda  CLIFF WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
*29
 8th   #396  Suzuki  RONALD ROUNDS
 BRENTWOOD, NH 
*27
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #418  Suzuki  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
50
 2nd   #13  KTM  KATIE HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
*44
 3rd   #406  Honda  MORGAN STOLINAS
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
*40
 4th   #83  Honda  KATRINA CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
34
 5th   #417  KTM  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*34
 6th   #23x  Honda  MEAGAN LANDRY
 LENENBURG, MA 
0
 
Pit Bike Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #143  Unknown  TJ DONAHUE
 SPENCER, MA 
50
 2nd   #111  Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
*38
 3rd   #413  Kawasaki  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*40
 4th   #0  Kawasaki  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBORO, MA 
0
 5th   #724  Kawasaki  KEVIN RIZZO
 S HADLEY, MA 
31
 6th   #228  Kawasaki  CALEB YERKE
 HEBRON, CT 
*27
 7th   #417  KTM  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*23
 DNF   #7  Kawasaki  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
*13
 DNS   #15x  Kawasaki  JESSE ROSSETTI
 FRANKLIN, MA 
0
 DNS   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
*18
 DNS   #83  Yamaha  KATRINA CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
*11
 DNS   #6  Kawasaki  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
*10
 
2 Stroke Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #295x  KTM  JACK PAGANO
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
0
 2nd   #46  KTM  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
*44
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  STEVE KIMBALL
 RAYMOND, NH 
*33
 4th   #639  Suzuki  ROB ROUNDS
 EXETER, NH 
43
 5th   #769x  Yamaha  TYLOR STOBER
 WESTFIELD, MA 
0
 6th   #632  Yamaha  ANTONIO PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
*31
 7th   #25  Yamaha  DOMINICK PIZZONIA
 E HADDAM, CT 
*29
 8th   #57x  KTM  JACOB SORENSON
 BRIMFIELD, MA 
0
 9th   #35x  Yamaha  ADAM SEARS
 SHREWSBURY, MA 
0
 
Open A&B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #909  Yamaha  RYAN WADSWORTH
 ENFIELD, CT 
*50
 2nd   #380  KTM  BRANDON MILLER
 FALMOUTH, MA 
0
 3rd   #195  Yamaha  JUSTIN PERRAS
 PRESTON, CT 
40
 4th   #112  Honda  TYLER MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
*36
 5th   #777  Kawasaki  JAMES HARRINGTON
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
*31
 6th   #267  Kawasaki  CHRIS DORAY
 RUTLAND, MA 
29
 7th   #15x  Honda  JESSE ROSSETTI
 FRANKLIN, MA 
0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.167 Seconds