Winchester Speed Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round 6 Motocross Series 07/07/2013 - 7/7/2013
Winchester, NH
65 A/B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #114  KTM  ZACKERY POOR
 BEDFORD, MA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #413  Cobra  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
6th2nd
 4th   #111  KTM  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
5th4th
 5th   #198  KTM  ANGELO FOLINO
 NEW HARTFORD, CT 
4th5th
 6th   #26x  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
3rdDNS
 DNF   #18  KTM  ALEXANDER PHANEUF
 STOW, MA 
DNFDNS
 
65 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35x  Kawasaki  AIDEN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #969  KTM  TYLER HAMEL
 FRANKLIN, NH 
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #978  KTM  DYLAN BARNABY
 STONINGTON, CT 
4th4th*36
 4th   #255  KTM  LOGAN BARNABY
 STONINGTON, CT 
10th2nd*33
 5th   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
6th6th30
 6th   #47x  KTM  ED ROWELL
 SALEM, NH 
8th5th0
 7th   #638  KTM  NICK DOBROWOLSKI
 ELLINGTON, CT 
7th8th27
 8th   #999  Suzuki  DANIEL CHOQUETTE
 SALEM, CT 
13th10th19
 9th   #47  Suzuki  ERIC KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
12th13th0
 10th   #120  Cobra  GABRIEL PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
5th20th*17
 11th   #5  Kawasaki  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
19th7th*16
 12th   #18x  KTM  SHANE ANDREWS
 NORTHBRIDGE, MA 
14th12th0
 13th   #881  KTM  ELIJAH CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
16th11th0
 14th   #417  Cobra  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
15th15th12
 15th   #804x  Suzuki  TALLON STAGER
 ENFIELD, CT 
20th14th0
 16th   #27  KTM  MATTHEW NICOLO
 AMSTON, CT 
DNF9th*12
 17th   #151  KTM  ETHAN DELGROSSO
 WATERFORD, CT 
21st16th*5
 18th   #526  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
22nd17th*4
 19th   #31  Suzuki  JESSE KINNEY
 WOODFORD, VT 
23rd18th*3
 20th   #48  KTM  CONNOR WEIDLER
 WALES, MA 
24th19th*2
 21st   #123  Kawasaki  ZAIN HARRINGTON
 WHEELWRIGHT, MA 
17thDNF4
 22nd   #7  Kawasaki  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
18thDNF0
 23rd   #131  KTM  SUNNIE STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
25th21st0
 24th   #41x  KTM  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1stDNS0
 25th   #61  Cobra  JACOB FREEDMAN
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
9thDNS0
 26th   #34x  KTM  RYAN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
11thDNS0
 DNS   #28  KTM  EAMON SMITH
 WINOOSKI, VT 
DNSDNS0
 
85 A/B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
1st2nd*47
 2nd   #189  Kawasaki  NOLAN FAIELLA
 DERRY, NH 
2nd3rd0
 3rd   #131  Honda  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
3rd6th*35
 4th   #9  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
7th5th*30
 5th   #413  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
5th8th29
 6th   #29  Honda  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
11th4th*28
 7th   #718  KTM  JACK ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
8th7th*27
 8th   #71  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
4th11th0
 9th   #4  Suzuki  DEVEN FONTAINE
 BROOKLYN, CT 
6th10th26
 10th   #91  Suzuki  BRIAN BORGHESANI
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
DNF1st0
 11th   #316  Kawasaki  DOMINIC FRASCOLLA
 CHERRY VALLEY, MA 
12th9th0
 12th   #151  Kawasaki  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 BOXFORD, MA 
10th12th0
 13th   #517  Kawasaki  HUNTER CALLE
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
9thDNS0
 
85 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #114  Kawasaki  ZACKERY POOR
 BEDFORD, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #110x  KTM  NICHOLAS EDWARDS
 W PAWLET, VT 
4th4th0
 4th   #333  Suzuki  JUSTIN GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
3rd6th35
 5th   #198  KTM  ANGELO FOLINO
 NEW HARTFORD, CT 
7th3rd*34
 6th   #27  Kawasaki  ELIJAH JOHNSON
 MANCHESTER, VT 
6th5th31
 7th   #174  Yamaha  TYLER HEATH
 DAYVILLE, CT 
5th12th0
 8th   #61  Honda  DAVID ROTHWELL
 FOSTER, RI 
11th8th*23
 9th   #18  Kawasaki  ALEXANDER PHANEUF
 STOW, MA 
13th7th*22
 10th   #370  Kawasaki  JUSTIN HAINSE
 W. KINGSTON,  
8th13th0
 11th   #253  Suzuki  HUNTER BOURGOIN
 WINCHENDON, MA 
16th9th*17
 12th   #638  KTM  NICK DOBROWOLSKI
 ELLINGTON, CT 
12th14th16
 13th   #94x  KTM  ZACH FARRIN
 ROUND POND, ME 
17th11th0
 14th   #45  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
9th20th*13
 15th   #127x  KTM  ANTHONY PICCHIONE
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
14th18th0
 16th   #94  Unknown  NICHOLAS HARDY
 GEORGETOWN, MA 
21st16th0
 17th   #753x  Kawasaki  DANIEL BOMBARD
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
23rd15th0
 18th   #524  Yamaha  KYLE HEATH
 DAYVILLE, CT 
19th19th0
 19th   #227  KTM  RILEY BURNSIDE
 PAWCATUCK, CT 
30th10th0
 20th   #127  Kawasaki  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
 WEST WARREN, MA 
15th25th*6
 21st   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
24th17th4
 22nd   #884  Kawasaki  JASON WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
22nd21st0
 23rd   #798  Honda  RICHIE SMITH
 GRANVILLE, NY 
20th24th1
 24th   #32  Honda  SAVANNAH PETERS
 HAVERHILL, MA 
18th26th*3
 25th   #51  Kawasaki  OWEN GIESE
 HARWINTON, CT 
10thDNF*11
 26th   #143  Kawasaki  TJ DONAHUE
 SPENCER, MA 
28th23rd0
 27th   #713  Honda  DOMINIC JONES
 SPRINGFIELD, VT 
27th28th0
 28th   #313  KTM  HANNAH KING
 BALTIC, CT 
25th30th0
 29th   #716  Kawasaki  SHANE DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
34th22nd0
 30th   #289  Honda  CONNOR DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
26th31st0
 31st   #14  Honda  KYLE KELSEA
 ASHBY, MA 
32nd27th0
 32nd   #167  Kawasaki  MATTHEW MAILHOT
 GILBERTVILLE, MA 
29th32nd0
 33rd   #5  Kawasaki  JACOB WATKINS
 MERRIMACK, NH 
33rd33rd0
 34th   #638x  Yamaha  ADAM KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
DNF29th0
 35th   #76  Yamaha  MATTHEW NICOLO
 AMSTON, CT 
37th34th0
 36th   #24  Kawasaki  DAKOTA WALLINGFORD
 ROCHESTER, NH 
36th35th0
 37th   #22x  Honda  RYAN LOSCHIAVO
 TRUMBULL, CT 
38th36th0
 38th   #527x  Kawasaki  ALYSSA CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
39th37th0
 39th   #03x  Yamaha  TREVOR RANDLETT
 HOLDERNESS, NH 
31stDNS0
 40th   #532  Kawasaki  ZACHARY JOHNSON
 COLCHESTER, CT 
35thDNS0
 
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #224  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #696  KTM  MASON HAMEL
 FRANKLIN, NH 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #55  KTM  JACK STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
5th3rd36
 4th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
3rd6th35
 5th   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
7th4th*32
 6th   #16  KTM  GAVIN LAROSE
 PEPPERELL, MA 
4th7th0
 7th   #10  KTM  DANILO PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
9th5th*28
 8th   #14x  Cobra  RUSSELL BUCCHERI
 DUXBURY, MA 
6th10th0
 9th   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
8th9th*25
 10th   #6  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
10th8th24
 11th   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
12th11th*19
 12th   #58x  KTM  CARTER HAAB
 SAISBURY, CT 
11th12th0
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41x  KTM  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #969  KTM  TYLER HAMEL
 FRANKLIN, NH 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #26x  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
1st4th0
 4th   #120  Cobra  GABRIEL PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
4th3rd*38
 5th   #67  KTM  BRADEN MARTIN
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
7th5th30
 6th   #61  Cobra  JACOB FREEDMAN
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
6th7th0
 7th   #21  KTM  JOSHUA SEGAL
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
8th6th28
 8th   #7  KTM  VINCENT ARDIZZONI
 HOLLAND, MA 
10th8th24
 9th   #417  Cobra  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
12th9th21
 10th   #27  Cobra  JESSE KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
11th10th*21
 11th   #430  Kawasaki  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
9th12th0
 12th   #927  Cobra  KELTON LEVEILLE
 LEICESTER, MA 
14th11th0
 13th   #800  KTM  COLIN POUNCH
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
5thDNF0
 14th   #48  KTM  CONNOR WEIDLER
 WALES, MA 
13th13th*16
 15th   #22  KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
 SAUNDERSTOWN, RI 
16th14th0
 16th   #148  KTM  JEREMY BISSON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
15th15th*12
 DNS   #313  KTM  BRIAN KING
 BALTIC, CT 
DNSDNS0
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41x  KTM  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #26x  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #969  KTM  TYLER HAMEL
 FRANKLIN, NH 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #61  Cobra  JACOB FREEDMAN
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
4th4th0
 5th   #696  KTM  MASON HAMEL
 FRANKLIN, NH 
7th5th30
 6th   #67  KTM  BRADEN MARTIN
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
6th6th30
 7th   #224  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
5th7th0
 8th   #21  KTM  JOSHUA SEGAL
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
9th8th25
 9th   #430  Kawasaki  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
8th10th0
 10th   #7  KTM  VINCENT ARDIZZONI
 HOLLAND, MA 
10th9th23
 11th   #417  Cobra  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
11th12th19
 12th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
13th13th16
 13th   #16  KTM  GAVIN LAROSE
 PEPPERELL, MA 
16th11th0
 14th   #927  Cobra  KELTON LEVEILLE
 LEICESTER, MA 
14th14th0
 15th   #55  KTM  JACK STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
15th15th12
 16th   #10  KTM  DANILO PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
17th16th*9
 17th   #22  KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
 SAUNDERSTOWN, RI 
19th17th0
 18th   #148  KTM  JEREMY BISSON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
20th18th*4
 19th   #928  KTM  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
18th21st*3
 20th   #14x  Cobra  RUSSELL BUCCHERI
 DUXBURY, MA 
21st19th0
 21st   #27  Cobra  JOZEF KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
23rd20th*1
 22nd   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
22nd23rd0
 23rd   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
24th22nd0
 24th   #58x  KTM  CARTER HAAB
 SAISBURY, CT 
25th24th0
 25th   #800  KTM  COLIN POUNCH
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
12thDNS0
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #413  Cobra  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #114  KTM  ZACKERY POOR
 BEDFORD, MA 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #198  KTM  ANGELO FOLINO
 NEW HARTFORD, CT 
4th5th*34
 5th   #127  KTM  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
 WEST WARREN, MA 
5th6th*31
 6th   #35x  Kawasaki  AIDEN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
8th7th0
 7th   #47x  KTM  ED ROWELL
 SALEM, NH 
12th9th0
 8th   #255  KTM  LOGAN BARNABY
 STONINGTON, CT 
16th8th*18
 9th   #27  KTM  MATTHEW NICOLO
 AMSTON, CT 
13th11th*18
 10th   #120  Cobra  GABRIEL PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
10th16th*16
 11th   #47  Suzuki  ERIC KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
15th12th0
 12th   #111  KTM  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
DNF4th*18
 13th   #34x  KTM  RYAN LAFLAM
 GLOUCESTER, MA 
14th15th0
 14th   #5  Kawasaki  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
20th10th*12
 15th   #999  Suzuki  DANIEL CHOQUETTE
 SALEM, CT 
18th13th11
 16th   #18x  KTM  SHANE ANDREWS
 NORTHBRIDGE, MA 
17th14th0
 17th   #26x  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
7thDNF0
 18th   #417  Cobra  JEWELIANNA WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
19th17th*6
 19th   #526  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
22nd18th*3
 20th   #123  Kawasaki  ZAIN HARRINGTON
 WHEELWRIGHT, MA 
21st19th*2
 21st   #18  KTM  ALEXANDER PHANEUF
 STOW, MA 
6thDNS*15
 22nd   #41x  KTM  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
9thDNS0
 23rd   #978  KTM  DYLAN BARNABY
 STONINGTON, CT 
11thDNS*10
 DNF   #28  KTM  EAMON SMITH
 WINOOSKI, VT 
DNFDNS0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  KTM  MAX BUSKEY
 LEBANON, NH 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #8x  Suzuki  SHANNON FLEMING
 NEWINGTON, CT 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #91  Suzuki  BRIAN BORGHESANI
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
3rd4th0
 4th   #189  Kawasaki  NOLAN FAIELLA
 DERRY, NH 
8th3rd0
 5th   #9  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
7th5th*30
 6th   #528  Kawasaki  TAYLOR FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
5th7th30
 7th   #71  KTM  JOSEPH CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
4th11th0
 8th   #33  Kawasaki  NOAH HORTON
 WINCHESTER, NH 
10th10th22
 9th   #718  KTM  JACK ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
13th8th*21
 10th   #131  Honda  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
12th9th*21
 11th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
9th12th21
 12th   #413  Yamaha  JACOB WALKER
 TOLLAND, MA 
11th13th18
 13th   #151  Kawasaki  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 BOXFORD, MA 
14th14th0
 14th   #27x  Kawasaki  ELIJAH JOHNSON
 MANCHESTER, VT 
18th15th9
 15th   #344  Suzuki  JACOB LARSON
 HARWINTON, CT 
20th16th*6
 16th   #94x  KTM  ZACH FARRIN
 ROUND POND, ME 
19th17th0
 17th   #316  Kawasaki  DOMINIC FRASCOLLA
 CHERRY VALLEY, MA 
17th21st0
 18th   #361  Honda  KYLE MATTESON
 GRANVILLE, NY 
23rd18th3
 19th   #143  Kawasaki  TJ DONAHUE
 SPENCER, MA 
27th20th*1
 20th   #313  KTM  HANNAH KING
 BALTIC, CT 
25th22nd0
 21st   #32  Honda  SAVANNAH PETERS
 HAVERHILL, MA 
24th23rd0
 22nd   #94  Unknown  NICHOLAS HARDY
 GEORGETOWN, MA 
26th25th0
 23rd   #638  Yamaha  ADAM KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
28th24th0
 24th   #27  Suzuki  DEVIN ROY
 MOOSUP, CT 
DNF19th0
 25th   #713  Honda  DOMINIC JONES
 SPRINGFIELD, VT 
29th26th0
 26th   #05x  Honda  DYLAN MARTEIN
 RAYMOND, NH 
30th27th0
 27th   #619x  Unknown  COOPER GUILMAIN
 SANBORTON, NH 
32nd28th0
 28th   #221  Suzuki  CASEY STEWART
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
DNS6th*15
 29th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
6thDNS*15
 30th   #61  Honda  DAVID ROTHWELL
 FOSTER, RI 
15thDNS*6
 31st   #517  Kawasaki  HUNTER CALLE
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
16thDNS0
 32nd   #370  Kawasaki  JUSTIN HAINSE
 W. KINGSTON,  
21stDNS0
 33rd   #51  Kawasaki  OWEN GIESE
 HARWINTON, CT 
22ndDNS0
 34th   #532  Kawasaki  ZACHARY JOHNSON
 COLCHESTER, CT 
31stDNS0
 DNF   #03x  Yamaha  TREVOR RANDLETT
 HOLDERNESS, NH 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #333  Suzuki  JUSTIN GONZALES
 WEARE, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #220  Honda  IAN AMOR
 GEORGETOWN, MA 
1st1st0
 2nd   #319  Kawasaki  COLBY FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #9  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
7th3rd*34
 4th   #519  KTM  JAKE LACHAPELLE
 CHESTER, MA 
10th4th*29
 5th   #277  Kawasaki  TYLER BURNSIDE
 PAWCATUCK, CT 
8th6th0
 6th   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
6th11th0
 7th   #26  Unknown  DAN WARNER
 ROWLEY, MA 
14th5th0
 8th   #385  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY JOHNSON
 COLCHESTER, CT 
11th8th0
 9th   #29  Suzuki  SAMUEL ANDREWS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
13th9th0
 10th   #14  Honda  BRITTANI MAJCHER
 PRESTON, CT 
16th10th16
 11th   #128  Kawasaki  CORY COVILLE
 BROWNFIELD, ME 
12th14th0
 12th   #781x  Honda  CONNOR ARNOLD
 GOSHEN, CT 
17th13th0
 13th   #102  Kawasaki  ALEX VUROVECZ
 BLANDFORD, MA 
21st12th*9
 14th   #631  Yamaha  ANDY BROWSKY
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
2nd31st22
 15th   #976  Honda  JONAS ROTHMAN
 COVENTRY, CT 
4th30th0
 16th   #114  Yamaha  STEVE STEFANIK
 GRAFTON, MA 
18th18th0
 17th   #603x  Yamaha  DYLAN HUGHES
 PLAISTAIN, NH 
22nd16th0
 18th   #18  Yamaha  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
23rd17th*4
 19th   #137  KTM  ZACH HERWERTH
 COLCHESTER, CT 
19th24th2
 20th   #48  Yamaha  DEVIN WEIDLER
 WALES, MA 
24th21st0
 21st   #706x  Honda  JOE GUERRERA
 WOLCOTT, CT 
31st15th0
 22nd   #107  Yamaha  DALE TUCKER
 WOLCOTT, CT 
28th19th0
 23rd   #101  Kawasaki  DARREN TAYLOR
 EASTHAMPTON, MA 
27th20th*1
 24th   #63  Kawasaki  RILEY MAYNARD
 RICHMOND, NH 
DNF7th14
 25th   #822  TM  CALEB CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
26th25th0
 26th   #151  Yamaha  SAVANNAH LARSON
 WATERFORD, CT 
30th22nd0
 27th   #882  KTM  GABRIELLE CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
29th26th0
 28th   #511x  Yamaha  NATHAN BROWN
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
32nd27th0
 29th   #133  Yamaha  ANDREW FORGUE
 CHELMSFORD, MA 
33rd29th0
 30th   #56  Suzuki  BRIAN SELAVKA
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
36th28th0
 31st   #217x  Honda  BRANDON SACHS
 ROCKY HILL, CT 
35th32nd0
 32nd   #173x  Yamaha  BRIANNA KOBEL
 BELLINGHAM, MA 
34th33rd0
 33rd   #904  Suzuki  DREW GUILMAIN
 SANBORTON, NH 
37th34th0
 34th   #25  Suzuki  ANDREW CEZUS
  
38th35th0
 35th   #528  Kawasaki  TAYLOR FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
5thDNS16
 36th   #15  KTM  JOHN KUMITIS
 NEW BRITAN, CT 
9thDNS*12
 37th   #33  Kawasaki  NOAH HORTON
 WINCHESTER, NH 
15thDNS6
 38th   #229  Kawasaki  GRANT ST AMAND
 DURHAM, CT 
20thDNS0
 39th   #27  Suzuki  DEVIN ROY
 MOOSUP, CT 
DNS23rd0
 40th   #344  Suzuki  JACOB LARSON
 HARWINTON, CT 
25thDNS0
 DNS   #517  Kawasaki  HUNTER CALLE
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
DNSDNS0
 
Youth A&B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #202  Yamaha  ERIC WALLACE
 CONWAY, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #380  KTM  BRANDON MILLER
 FALMOUTH, MA 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #238  KTM  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
4th3rd38
 4th   #13  KTM  MAX BUSKEY
 LEBANON, NH 
5th4th*34
 5th   #221  Yamaha  CASEY STEWART
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
8th7th*27
 6th   #144x  Kawasaki  CONNOR WORTHEN
 SALEM, NY 
6th9th0
 7th   #633  KTM  RICKEY DEPREY, III
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
7th13th0
 8th   #921x  Yamaha  WYATT JORDAN
 STERLING, CT 
12th10th0
 9th   #622  KTM  RYAN HOLLIS
 SALISBURY, MA 
11th11th0
 10th   #518x  Suzuki  DARREN JACKSON
 WARREN, CT 
18th5th0
 11th   #99x  Yamaha  CAMERON MITCHELL
 TAUNTON, MA 
17th6th0
 12th   #120  Kawasaki  RYAN COVILLE
 BROWNFIELD, ME 
10th16th0
 13th   #11  Yamaha  JOSHUA CORTIGIANO
 WOLCOTT, CT 
19th8th0
 14th   #210x  Kawasaki  KYLE AHLBERG
 COLCHESTER, CT 
9th18th0
 15th   #402x  KTM  ALEXIS BURNS
 S WINDSOR, CT 
14th15th0
 16th   #40  Kawasaki  NATHAN SLADER
 FOSTER, RI 
16th14th0
 17th   #833  Yamaha  TIM MCGRAW
 HUDSON, MA 
15th17th*10
 18th   #636  Honda  DYLAN FRAZIER
 BENNINGTON, VT 
DNF12th*9
 19th   #359x  Kawasaki  ANDREW ROSSI
 SUTTON, MA 
13th20th0
 20th   #187  Honda  CHRIS PENNIMAN
 E LONGMEADOW, MA 
20th19th0
 21st   #740  KTM  MAXWELL MURPHY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
1stDNS*25
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Suzuki  NICHOLAS HANSON
 DUNBARTON, NH 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #112  Honda  TYLER MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #237x  Yamaha  JOSHUA CHOUINARD
 GREENE, NH 
5th4th0
 5th   #28  KTM  KRIS FILLIO
 OTIS, MA 
4th6th0
 6th   #519  KTM  JAKE LACHAPELLE
 CHESTER, MA 
6th5th31
 7th   #976  Honda  JONAS ROTHMAN
 COVENTRY, CT 
9th8th0
 8th   #385  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY JOHNSON
 COLCHESTER, CT 
10th9th0
 9th   #781x  Honda  CONNOR ARNOLD
 GOSHEN, CT 
12th10th0
 10th   #128  Kawasaki  CORY COVILLE
 BROWNFIELD, ME 
11th12th0
 11th   #29x  Suzuki  SAMUEL ANDREWS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
16th11th0
 12th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
7th20th15
 13th   #999  Honda  DEONNA MORAN
 UPTON, MA 
15th13th0
 14th   #706x  Kawasaki  JOE GUERRERA
 WOLCOTT, CT 
14th14th0
 15th   #25  Suzuki  ANDREW CEZUS
  
22nd7th0
 16th   #93  Kawasaki  JEFFERY LEONE
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
13th18th0
 17th   #945  Honda  MACKEN DOBBIN
 KILLINGSWORTH, CT 
18th16th0
 18th   #147  Unknown  ANDREW SZURLEY
 SMITHFIELD, RI 
20th15th0
 19th   #29  Honda  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
21st17th*4
 20th   #107  Yamaha  DALE TUCKER
 WOLCOTT, CT 
23rd19th0
 21st   #630x  Honda  CREW KIRST
 MADISON, CT 
8thDNS0
 22nd   #229  Kawasaki  GRANT ST AMAND
 DURHAM, CT 
17thDNS0
 23rd   #231x  Yamaha  JOSEPH WRONIAK
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
19thDNS0
 DNS   #170  Honda  COLIN KRENZUL
 HOLLAND, MA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #380  KTM  BRANDON MILLER
 FALMOUTH, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #99x  Yamaha  CAMERON MITCHELL
 TAUNTON, MA 
5th2nd0
 3rd   #518x  Suzuki  DARREN JACKSON
 WARREN, CT 
4th3rd0
 4th   #426  Honda  JAY NAZARIAN
 TILTON, NH 
3rd5th*36
 5th   #533  Suzuki  JOE STEWART
 ROCKY HILL, CT 
7th4th32
 6th   #144x  Kawasaki  CONNOR WORTHEN
 SALEM, NY 
8th6th0
 7th   #58  Honda  TYLER LAZARZ
 AMHERST, MA 
9th8th0
 8th   #120  Kawasaki  RYAN COVILLE
 BROWNFIELD, ME 
10th9th0
 9th   #40  Kawasaki  NATHAN SLADER
 FOSTER, RI 
13th10th0
 10th   #636  Honda  DYLAN FRAZIER
 BENNINGTON, VT 
11th14th*17
 11th   #921x  Yamaha  WYATT JORDAN
 STERLING, CT 
DNF7th0
 12th   #49  Honda  NICHOLAS VONA
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
16th11th*15
 13th   #409  Honda  JOHN MAY
 DANBURY, CT 
15th12th0
 14th   #833  Yamaha  TIM MCGRAW
 HUDSON, MA 
14th13th*15
 15th   #740  KTM  MAXWELL MURPHY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
1stDNS*25
 16th   #22x  Yamaha  MARRISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
6thDNS0
 17th   #156  Honda  DARIN WITT
 HARDWICK, MA 
12thDNS9
 DNS   #801  Kawasaki  NATHAN GARRITY
 WARE, MA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #663x  Honda  MICHAEL HACIA
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #58x  Yamaha  COREY RIDEL
 W. GRANBY, CT 
DNSDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #761  Kawasaki  JAMIE GREENE
 MANCHESTER, VT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #53  Honda  NICHOLAS HOULE
 GRANBY, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #319  Kawasaki  COLBY FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
4th3rd*38
 4th   #582x  Kawasaki  KENNY VANBUILDER
 GRANVILLE, NY 
3rd4th0
 5th   #8  Suzuki  COLTON MARTEL
 POWNAL, VT 
6th7th29
 6th   #42x  Honda  MAX CARBONE
 UPTON, MA 
9th6th0
 7th   #519  KTM  JAKE LACHAPELLE
 CHESTER, MA 
8th8th*26
 8th   #65  Suzuki  PHILIP SELAVKA JR
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
12th5th0
 9th   #29  Honda  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
7th11th*24
 10th   #26  KTM  CASEY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
11th9th*22
 11th   #333  Suzuki  JASON WHITE
 DANBY, VT 
10th10th*22
 12th   #444x  Kawasaki  AARON JUDSON
 PLAISTOW, NH 
5thDNF0
 13th   #102  Yamaha  KEITH SMITH
 HARTFORD, NY 
14th12th*16
 14th   #606  Yamaha  NICHOLAS COYNE
 BENNINGTON, VT 
13th13th*16
 15th   #414  Kawasaki  SCOTT MCCRAY
 GRANBY, MA 
16th14th*12
 16th   #595  Kawasaki  JOE SALVAGNO
 ATKINSON, NH 
15th16th0
 17th   #813  Kawasaki  BERNARD JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
17th15th*10
 18th   #218x  Kawasaki  JAMES RODERICK
 WOONSOCKET, RI 
18th17th0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #405  Honda  ZACH BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
1st2nd*47
 2nd   #238  KTM  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
2nd4th40
 3rd   #36x  Honda  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
5th3rd0
 4th   #502x  Honda  BRETT BOSKI
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
4th5th0
 5th   #426  Honda  JAY NAZARIAN
 TILTON, NH 
8th6th*28
 6th   #407  Honda  SHAWN BRESNAHAN
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
7th9th26
 7th   #156  Honda  DARIN WITT
 HARDWICK, MA 
6th10th26
 8th   #58x  Honda  JEFF HAAB
 SALISBURY, CT 
9th11th0
 9th   #118x  Honda  JEREMY ROBERTS
 LEVERETT, MA 
15th8th0
 10th   #10  Yamaha  NICHOLAS HOLMES
 LEBANON, CT 
11th14th*17
 11th   #733x  Yamaha  JOSHUA ALIENGENA
 E. LONGMEADOW, MA 
13th13th0
 12th   #705  Kawasaki  JACK COURTNEY
 FRANKLIN, MA 
12th15th*15
 13th   #91  KTM  JACOB FROST
 EAST ANDOVER, NH 
DNF7th*14
 14th   #636  Honda  DYLAN FRAZIER
 BENNINGTON, VT 
17th12th*13
 15th   #267  Kawasaki  CHRIS DORAY
 RUTLAND, MA 
14th16th*12
 16th   #368x  Yamaha  STEPHEN CZARNOTA
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
DNS1st0
 17th   #48  Kawasaki  JOSHUA PIRES
 DIGHTON, MA 
3rdDNS0
 18th   #712x  Yamaha  CRAIG GRISWOLD
 BRISTOL, CT 
10thDNS0
 19th   #666  Kawasaki  TY MULLEN
 WHEELWRIGHT, MA 
16thDNS5
 20th   #739x  KTM  JEFFREY MOUSSEAU
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
DNS17th0
 DNF   #170  Honda  STEPHEN BRADY
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
DNFDNS0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228  Honda  SHAWN MACDONALD
 LEVERETT, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #128x  Honda  CODY MADORE
 MILLBURY, MA 
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #178  Kawasaki  CURTIS MAILLOUX
 FLORENCE, MA 
2ndDNS*22
 DNF   #663x  Honda  MICHAEL HACIA
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #517x  Kawasaki  RICHARD MOSHETTI
 TEMPLETON, MA 
DNFDNS0
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Honda  NICHOLAS HOULE
 GRANBY, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 2nd   #631  Yamaha  ANDY BROWSKY
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
6th4th33
 3rd   #112  Honda  TYLER MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
4th6th*33
 4th   #444x  Kawasaki  AARON JUDSON
 PLAISTOW, NH 
9th3rd0
 5th   #168  Kawasaki  GAGE SHERMAN
 CLARKSBURG, MA 
3rd9th32
 6th   #220  Honda  IAN AMOR
 GEORGETOWN, MA 
12th1st0
 7th   #88  Suzuki  NICHOLAS HANSON
 DUNBARTON, NH 
7th7th*28
 8th   #413  Yamaha  BRIAN LLEWELYN
 NORTHFIELD, MA 
5th10th27
 9th   #97x  KTM  COLE STADLER
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
8th8th0
 10th   #26  Unknown  DAN WARNER
 ROWLEY, MA 
13th5th0
 11th   #237x  Yamaha  JOSHUA CHOUINARD
 GREENE, NH 
11th12th0
 12th   #42x  Honda  MAX CARBONE
 UPTON, MA 
17th13th0
 13th   #333  Suzuki  JASON WHITE
 DANBY, VT 
19th14th*9
 14th   #420  Honda  BRYAN JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
15th19th*8
 15th   #128x  Honda  DOMINICK PICCHIONE
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
20th16th0
 16th   #809  KTM  DANNY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
18th18th*6
 17th   #761  Kawasaki  JAMIE GREENE
 MANCHESTER, VT 
1stDNF25
 18th   #137  KTM  ZACH HERWERTH
 COLCHESTER, CT 
24th15th*6
 19th   #945  Honda  MACKEN DOBBIN
 KILLINGSWORTH, CT 
14th25th0
 20th   #15  KTM  JOHN KUMITIS
 NEW BRITAN, CT 
DNF11th*10
 21st   #231x  Yamaha  JOSEPH WRONIAK
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
21st26th0
 22nd   #48  Yamaha  DEVIN WEIDLER
 WALES, MA 
27th21st0
 23rd   #595  Kawasaki  JOE SALVAGNO
 ATKINSON, NH 
25th23rd0
 24th   #414  Kawasaki  SCOTT MCCRAY
 GRANBY, MA 
32nd17th*4
 25th   #879x  Honda  DANIEL BLACK
 JEFFERSON, MA 
29th20th0
 26th   #114  Yamaha  STEVE STEFANIK
 GRAFTON, MA 
26th24th0
 27th   #606  Yamaha  NICHOLAS COYNE
 BENNINGTON, VT 
22nd29th0
 28th   #394  Honda  LUCAS READ
 FRANKLIN, NH 
30th22nd0
 29th   #65x  Yamaha  TOM CROFF
 MANCHESTER, VT 
28th27th0
 30th   #924x  Kawasaki  MATTHEW GALLAGHER
 WORCESTER, MA 
31st31st0
 31st   #133  Yamaha  ANDREW FORGUE
 CHELMSFORD, MA 
33rd30th0
 32nd   #670  Yamaha  JOHN SALVAGNO
 ATKINSON, NH 
DNF28th0
 33rd   #413x  Yamaha  THOMAS HOULE
 BRATTLEBORO, VT 
34th32nd0
 34th   #28  KTM  KRIS FILLIO
 OTIS, MA 
10thDNS0
 35th   #121  KTM  ALEXANDER ADAMS
 ASHFIELD, MA 
16thDNS*5
 36th   #74  Honda  CHELSEA READ
 FRANKLIN, NH 
23rdDNS0
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  KTM  FELIPE PINHEIRO
 ROCKLAND, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #15  Kawasaki  KENNETH BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
4th2nd*40
 3rd   #3x  Kawasaki  JOHN STEWART
 KRIMMLING, CO 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #400x  Kawasaki  SCOTT CARNEY
 E WINDSOR, CT 
6th4th0
 5th   #798  Kawasaki  RICH SMITH
 GRANVILLE, NY 
7th5th30
 6th   #527  Yamaha  BILL NELSON
 PAXTON, MA 
8th6th28
 7th   #11x  Suzuki  MARC SANTARPIO
 BOXFORD, MA 
5th9th0
 8th   #31x  KTM  JAMES KINNEY
 WOODFORD, VT 
10th7th0
 9th   #248  Yamaha  KEVIN COWAN
 MONSON, MA 
11th8th23
 10th   #41  Yamaha  BLAKE SANDERS
 BILLERICA, MA 
9th10th0
 11th   #635x  Honda  CASEY LUCIER
 WINCHENDON, MA 
2ndDNS0
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  Honda  KEITH JOHNSON
 WINCHESTER, NH 
1st1st50
 2nd   #409  Honda  JOHN MAY
 DANBURY, CT 
2nd3rd0
 3rd   #801  Yamaha  ERIC STAGER
 ENFIELD, CT 
4th2nd0
 4th   #251  Suzuki  JASON BOURGOIN
 WINCHENDON, MA 
3rd4th*38
 5th   #455x  Yamaha  WALTER MILLER III
 GRANVILLE, NY 
5th5th0
 6th   #421x  Suzuki  JONATHAN CARVER
 WEST BOYLSTON, MA 
7th6th0
 7th   #602  KTM  CURTIS ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
9th7th*26
 8th   #878  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WINDLE
 DERRY, NH 
6th11th*25
 9th   #581  Kawasaki  DEREK SANTA LUCIA
 COLOMBIA, CT 
10th8th*24
 10th   #10  Yamaha  MIKE DOUCETTE
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
8th10th24
 11th   #5  Kawasaki  NATHAN STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
12th9th21
 12th   #799  Honda  JACOB THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
13th12th*17
 13th   #519  Yamaha  ERIK SMITH
 SPRINGFILD, VT 
14th13th*15
 14th   #111x  Honda  CHRIS SCOTT
 WINCHENDON, MA 
11thDNS*10
 15th   #14x  Honda  GARY MOTTA
 TIVERTON, RI 
15thDNS0
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #84  Honda  MICHAEL WILCOX
 BOLTON, VT 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #4  Kawasaki  JASON BORON
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #104  Honda  ADAM ROBINSON
 KEENE, NH 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #14  Honda  JOHN MAJCHER
 PRESTON, CT 
4th4th36
 5th   #516x  Kawasaki  RON JACKSON
 WARREN, CT 
6th6th0
 6th   #8  Kawasaki  NATHAN MARTEL
 POWNAL, VT 
5th7th30
 7th   #112  Honda  RICK MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
8th5th*29
 8th   #151  Yamaha  SHANE DELGROSSO
 WATERFORD, CT 
7th8th*27
 9th   #47  Yamaha  JIM KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
9th9th0
 10th   #4x  Suzuki  MIKE BUCCHERI
 DUXBURY, MA 
11th10th0
 11th   #13x  Honda  GARY FARRIN
 ROUND POND, ME 
10th11th0
 12th   #20x  Kawasaki  CHUCK MARKELON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
12thDNS0
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3x  Kawasaki  JOHN STEWART
 KRIMMLING, CO 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #400x  Kawasaki  SCOTT CARNEY
 E WINDSOR, CT 
1st5th0
 3rd   #65x  Yamaha  TOM CROFF
 MANCHESTER, VT 
6th2nd0
 4th   #506  KTM  WIL BUSKEY
 LEBANON, NH 
4th4th*36
 5th   #53  Kawasaki  CRAIG MOAT
 LEEDS, MA 
3rd7th34
 6th   #23  KTM  MARK CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
5th6th31
 7th   #311  Suzuki  PAT ANDREWS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
11th3rd0
 8th   #670  Yamaha  JOHN SALVAGNO
 ATKINSON, NH 
7th10th0
 9th   #527  Yamaha  BILL NELSON
 PAXTON, MA 
9th9th24
 10th   #171x  KTM  PETER CRAIG
 GRANVILLE, NY 
12th8th0
 11th   #514x  Honda  CHRIS SACHS
 ROCKY HILL, CT 
10th11th0
 12th   #248  Yamaha  KEVIN COWAN
 MONSON, MA 
8th13th21
 13th   #36x  Honda  BILL MULLEN
 TRUMBELL, CT 
13th12th0
 14th   #65  Unknown  PHIL SELAVKA SR
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
16th14th0
 15th   #151  Yamaha  SANDRA DELGROSSO
 WATERFORD, CT 
18th15th*9
 16th   #120  Honda  BONNIE THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
20th16th*6
 17th   #320  Suzuki  JON GUILMAIN
 SARLBORNTON, NH 
19th17th0
 18th   #116  Honda  SHAWN DONAHUE
 LITCHFIELD, NH 
14thDNS0
 19th   #41  Yamaha  BLAKE SANDERS
 BILLERICA, MA 
15thDNS0
 20th   #14  KTM  RICHARD KELSEA
 ASHBY, MA 
17thDNS4
 21st   #52  Kawasaki  HARRY WALLINGFORD
 ROCHESTER, NH 
21stDNS0
 22nd   #903x  Honda  TED NORTON
 WOBURN, MA 
22ndDNS0
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #801  Yamaha  ERIC STAGER
 ENFIELD, CT 
1st1st0
 2nd   #10  Yamaha  MIKE DOUCETTE
 N. ATTLEBORO, MA 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #421x  Suzuki  JONATHAN CARVER
 WEST BOYLSTON, MA 
2nd4th0
 4th   #602  KTM  CURTIS ZARSE
 WOLFEBORO, NH 
3rd5th*36
 5th   #97  Honda  FRANK BORON
 GRANBY, MA 
6th3rd35
 6th   #581  Kawasaki  DEREK SANTA LUCIA
 COLOMBIA, CT 
5th6th*31
 7th   #43  Yamaha  MARK SHEPARD
 GRISWOLD, CT 
7th7th28
 8th   #799  Honda  JACOB THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
8th9th*25
 9th   #381x  KTM  WILLIAM GAVIN
 GARDNER, MA 
9th10th0
 10th   #131  Kawasaki  SCOTT PODWIN
 WALPOLE, NH 
11th11th20
 11th   #511  Honda  ANDREY CUNHA
 EVERETT, MA 
15th8th0
 12th   #776  Yamaha  DAVID SHATTUCK
 WEST BROOKFIELD, MA 
12th12th*18
 13th   #494  Honda  CHRIS READ
 FRANKLIN, NH 
10th14th*18
 14th   #809  KTM  FRAN MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
13th13th16
 15th   #67  Honda  JOHN WATKINS
 MERRIMACK, NH 
14th15th13
 16th   #999  Honda  MICHAEL MORAN SR
 UPTON, MA 
17th16th*9
 17th   #724  Suzuki  KEVIN RIZZO
 S HADLEY, MA 
16th17th9
 18th   #696  Honda  KANE SCHICKLING
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
20th18th0
 19th   #19  Yamaha  STACY LABRIOLA
 WESTBROOK, CT 
18thDNF0
 20th   #14x  Honda  GARY MOTTA
 TIVERTON, RI 
19thDNS0
 DNF   #111x  Honda  CHRIS SCOTT
 WINCHENDON, MA 
DNFDNS0
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #911x  KTM  LEO CANDIDUS
 WESTON, MA 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #811x  KTM  MAX CANDIDUS
 WESTON, MA 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #37  Suzuki  GARY LUSSIER
 STRAFFORD, NH 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #14  Honda  JOHN MAJCHER
 PRESTON, CT 
4th4th36
 5th   #8  Kawasaki  NATHAN MARTEL
 POWNAL, VT 
6th5th31
 6th   #516x  Kawasaki  RON JACKSON
 WARREN, CT 
8th6th0
 7th   #151  Yamaha  SHANE DELGROSSO
 WATERFORD, CT 
7th7th*28
 8th   #112  Honda  RICK MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
5th9th*28
 9th   #47  Yamaha  JIM KINSLEY
 GRANBY, CT 
9th8th0
 10th   #29  KTM  MIKE DEGAETANO
 OXFORD, MA 
10th10th*22
 11th   #365  Kawasaki  HEATH FRAZIER
 VERNON ROCKVILLE, CT 
13th11th*18
 12th   #20x  Kawasaki  CHUCK MARKELON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
12th12th0
 13th   #4x  Suzuki  MIKE BUCCHERI
 DUXBURY, MA 
11thDNS0
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29  KTM  MIKE DEGAETANO
 OXFORD, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #43  Yamaha  MARK SHEPARD
 GRISWOLD, CT 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #494  Honda  CHRIS READ
 FRANKLIN, NH 
2nd3rd*42
 4th   #131  Kawasaki  SCOTT PODWIN
 WALPOLE, NH 
4th4th36
 5th   #367  Kawasaki  DEWITT DAVIS
 CHARLESTOWN, NH 
6th5th31
 6th   #999  Honda  MICHAEL MORAN SR
 UPTON, MA 
7th6th*29
 7th   #633  Yamaha  MIKE HOLMES
 LEBANON, CT 
8th7th*27
 8th   #884  Honda  CLIFF WHITE
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
5thDNS16
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  KTM  RYANN STACY
 SHELBURNE, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #402x  KTM  ALEXIS BURNS
 S WINDSOR, CT 
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #68x  Yamaha  SHANNON FLEMING
 NEWINGTON, CT 
2nd4th0
 4th   #38  Kawasaki  JESSA FAHEY
 BEDFORD, NH 
4th3rd*38
 5th   #51  Honda  SHANNON GRIGAS
 NASHUA, NH 
5th5th*32
 6th   #14  Honda  BRITTANI MAJCHER
 PRESTON, CT 
6th6th30
 7th   #899  Suzuki  KATE MEYERS
 LISBON, CT 
7th7th*28
 8th   #12  KTM  SHANNON COURTNEY
 FRANKLIN, MA 
9th8th*25
 9th   #18  Yamaha  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
8th10th*24
 10th   #23  KTM  ALYSSA CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
10th9th23
 11th   #74  Honda  CHELSEA READ
 FRANKLIN, NH 
12th11th*19
 12th   #999  Honda  DEONNA MORAN
 UPTON, MA 
11th12th0
 13th   #882  KTM  GABRIELLE CONNERS
 CORINTH, ME 
13th13th0
 14th   #313  KTM  HANNAH KING
 BALTIC, CT 
14th14th0
 15th   #151  Yamaha  SANDRA DELGROSSO
 WATERFORD, CT 
16th15th*11
 16th   #173x  Yamaha  BRIANNA KOBEL
 BELLINGHAM, MA 
15th16th0
 17th   #13  KTM  KATIE HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
17th17th*8
 18th   #701  Yamaha  MADISON PLANTE
 WEST BROOKFIELD, MA 
18th18th6
 19th   #120  Honda  BONNIE THOMPSON
 MERRIMACK, NH 
20th19th*3
 20th   #163  Suzuki  CHEYENNE ANDREWS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
19th20th0
 21st   #9  Honda  KIMBERLEY BACON
 HUDSON, MA 
21st21st0
 
2 Stroke Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #971x  Yamaha  BEN BROUILLARD
 BROOKLYN, CT 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #238  KTM  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
1st2nd*47
 3rd   #58x  Yamaha  COREY RIDEL
 W. GRANBY, CT 
4th3rd0
 4th   #91  KTM  JACOB FROST
 EAST ANDOVER, NH 
3rd4th*38
 5th   #8  Kawasaki  NATHAN MARTEL
 POWNAL, VT 
5th5th32
 6th   #41  KTM  RYANN STACY
 SHELBURNE, MA 
9th6th*27
 7th   #68x  Yamaha  SHANNON FLEMING
 NEWINGTON, CT 
8th7th0
 8th   #170  Honda  STEPHEN BRADY
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
6th9th27
 9th   #20  KTM  BRYAN CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
11th8th23
 10th   #496x  Yamaha  CORY BEETY
 GREENVILLE, RI 
7th12th0
 11th   #733x  Yamaha  JOSHUA ALIENGENA
 E. LONGMEADOW, MA 
13th10th0
 12th   #756x  Yamaha  BRANDON LEMAIRE
 ADAMS, MA 
14th11th0
 13th   #666  Kawasaki  TY MULLEN
 WHEELWRIGHT, MA 
12th14th*16
 14th   #97x  KTM  COLE STADLER
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
15th13th0
 15th   #12  Suzuki  TREVOR MAYHAN
 OAKHAM, MA 
16th16th*10
 16th   #613x  Unknown  JACOB DASTOUS
 BROOKLYN, CT 
DNF15th0
 17th   #34x  Kawasaki  TROY FLAGG JR.
 W. SUFFIELD, CT 
10thDNS0
 DNS   #801  Kawasaki  NATHAN GARRITY
 WARE, MA 
DNSDNS0
 
35 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84  Honda  MICHAEL WILCOX
 BOLTON, VT 
1st1st
 2nd   #37  Suzuki  GARY LUSSIER
 STRAFFORD, NH 
4th2nd
 3rd   #811x  KTM  MAX CANDIDUS
 WESTON, MA 
2ndDNS
 4th   #911x  KTM  LEO CANDIDUS
 WESTON, MA 
3rdDNS
 
35 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #511  Honda  ANDREY CUNHA
 EVERETT, MA 
1st1st
 DNF   #878  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WINDLE
 DERRY, NH 
DNFDNS
 
Open A&B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #228  Honda  SHAWN MACDONALD
 LEVERETT, MA 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #405  Honda  ZACH BILODEAU
 RINDGE, NH 
3rd3rd*40
 3rd   #84  Honda  MICHAEL WILCOX
 BOLTON, VT 
2nd4th*40
 4th   #368x  Yamaha  STEPHEN CZARNOTA
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
7th1st0
 5th   #4  Kawasaki  JASON BORON
 SHUTESBURY, MA 
4th7th0
 6th   #740  KTM  MAXWELL MURPHY
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
5th8th*29
 7th   #128x  Honda  CODY MADORE
 MILLBURY, MA 
9th6th0
 8th   #36x  Honda  BILLY MULLEN
 TRUMBULL, CT 
14th5th0
 9th   #533  Suzuki  JOE STEWART
 ROCKY HILL, CT 
10th9th23
 10th   #22x  Yamaha  MARRISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
16th10th0
 11th   #407  Honda  SHAWN BRESNAHAN
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
12th14th*16
 12th   #97  Kawasaki  JAMES HEBERT
 MANSFIELD, CT 
13th16th*13
 13th   #187  Honda  CHRIS PENNIMAN
 E LONGMEADOW, MA 
17th13th0
 14th   #58  Honda  TYLER LAZARZ
 AMHERST, MA 
19th12th0
 15th   #118x  Honda  JEREMY ROBERTS
 LEVERETT, MA 
23rd11th0
 16th   #633  KTM  RICKEY DEPREY, III
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
22nd15th0
 17th   #867  Yamaha  MIKE BURLINGAME
 W WAREHAME, MA 
21st17th*4
 18th   #178  Kawasaki  CURTIS MAILLOUX
 FLORENCE, MA 
6thDNF*15
 19th   #58x  Honda  JEFF HAAB
 SALISBURY, CT 
24th18th0
 20th   #210x  Kawasaki  KYLE AHLBERG
 COLCHESTER, CT 
26th19th0
 21st   #202  Yamaha  ERIC WALLACE
 CONWAY, MA 
11thDNF*10
 22nd   #636  Honda  DYLAN FRAZIER
 BENNINGTON, VT 
27th21st0
 23rd   #10  Yamaha  NICHOLAS HOLMES
 LEBANON, CT 
31st20th*1
 24th   #49  Honda  NICHOLAS VONA
 BELCHERTOWN, MA 
29th23rd0
 25th   #57  Honda  NICK LAROCHE
 CHESTERFIELD, MA 
30th24th0
 26th   #48  Kawasaki  JOSHUA PIRES
 DIGHTON, MA 
20thDNF0
 27th   #622  Suzuki  RYAN HOLLIS
 SALISBURY, MA 
33rd22nd0
 28th   #739x  KTM  JEFFREY MOUSSEAU
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
32nd25th0
 29th   #756x  Yamaha  BRANDON LEMAIRE
 ADAMS, MA 
25thDNF0
 30th   #712x  Yamaha  CRAIG GRISWOLD
 BRISTOL, CT 
28thDNF0
 31st   #663x  Honda  MICHAEL HACIA
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
8thDNS0
 32nd   #502x  Honda  BRETT BOSKI
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
15thDNS0
 33rd   #34x  Kawasaki  TROY FLAGG JR.
 W. SUFFIELD, CT 
18thDNS0
 DNF   #517x  Kawasaki  RICHARD MOSHETTI
 TEMPLETON, MA 
DNFDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.173 Seconds