Winchester Speed Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round 2 Fall 7-28-12 Sx - 7/28/2012
Winchester, NH
65 A/B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #45  KTM  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
50
 2nd   #205  Kawasaki  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
44
 
65 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #57  KTM  JACOB SORENSON
 BRIMFIELD, MA 
50
 2nd   #76x  Cobra  THADDEUS TARBOX
 WINTHROP, ME 
0
 3rd   #307  KTM  SETH WORM
 ELLINGTON, CT 
42
 4th   #798  KTM  RICHIE SMITH III
 GRANVILLE, NY 
33
 5th   #638  KTM  NICK DOBROWOLSKI
 ELLINGTON, CT 
36
 6th   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
29
 7th   #100  KTM  LUCAS MARQUARDT
 HENNIKER, NH 
32
 8th   #5  Kawasaki  MATT HANISCH
 WILTON, NH 
*26
 9th   #999  Suzuki  DANIEL CHOQUETTE
 SALEM, CT 
24
 10th   #89  Suzuki  OWEN PRZYBYLA
 HUNTINGTON, MA 
22
 
85 A/B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #29  Honda  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
41
 2nd   #801  Kawasaki  NATHAN GARRITY
 WARE, MA 
47
 3rd   #199  Yamaha  SETH NICOLO
 HEBRON, CT 
42
 4th   #9  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
36
 5th   #56  Yamaha  KYLE MURDOCH
 WINCHENDON, MA 
*36
 6th   #4  Suzuki  DEVEN FONTAINE
 BROOKLYN, CT 
*30
 
85 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #145  Kawasaki  MARCO TRAVAGLINI
 NORFOLK, CT 
43
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  NOAH HORTON
 WINCHESTER, NH 
*35
 3rd   #252  Suzuki  JASON BOURGOIN JR
 WINCHENDON, MA 
45
 4th   #155  Honda  TYLER PIROSO
 PENACOOK, NH 
40
 5th   #306  KTM  ETHAN WORM
 ELLINGTON, CT 
32
 6th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
35
 7th   #45  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
25
 8th   #253  Suzuki  HUNTER BOURGOIN
 WINCHENDON, MA 
27
 9th   #519  Yamaha  JAKE LACHAPELLE
 CHESTER, MA 
24
 10th   #638  KTM  NICK DOBROWOLSKI
 ELLINGTON, CT 
21
 DNF   #110x  KTM  NICHOLAS EDWARDS
 W PAWLET, VT 
0
 DNS   #7  Kawasaki  NICK BASS
 SCOTLAND, CT 
0
 
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #228x  KTM  BRADEN BENNER
 ST THOMASTON, ME 
0
 2nd   #523  KTM  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
44
 3rd   #7  Cobra  VINCENT ARDIZZONI
 HOLLAND, MA 
40
 4th   #28  Cobra  JESSE KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
33
 5th   #67  KTM  BRADEN MARTIN
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
34
 6th   #55  KTM  JACK STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
27
 7th   #27  Cobra  JOZEF KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
28
 8th   #2  KTM  KENDYL GAETANI
 BALDWINVILLE, MA 
26
 9th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
23
 10th   #12  KTM  CHRISTOPHER LEVEILLE
 ACTON, MA 
27
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  JOSHUA DUNKLING
 PLAINFIELD, VT 
*50
 2nd   #430x  Cobra  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
0
 3rd   #21  KTM  JOSHUA SEGAL
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
40
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #523  KTM  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
47
 2nd   #76x  KTM  THADDEUS TARBOX
 WINTHROP, ME 
0
 3rd   #15  KTM  JOSHUA DUNKLING
 PLAINFIELD, VT 
*34
 4th   #7  Cobra  VINCENT ARDIZZONI
 HOLLAND, MA 
33
 5th   #67  KTM  BRADEN MARTIN
 WILLIAMSBURG, MA 
26
 6th   #55  KTM  JACK STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
26
 7th   #21  KTM  JOSHUA SEGAL
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
26
 8th   #430x  Cobra  JOSH MAZZONE
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
0
 9th   #28  Cobra  JESSE KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
28
 10th   #27  Cobra  JOZEF KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
24
 11th   #43  KTM  ERIC FRANKLIN JR
 GILSUM, NH 
10
 12th   #228x  KTM  BRADEN BENNER
 ST THOMASTON, ME 
0
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #205  Kawasaki  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
47
 2nd   #307  KTM  SETH WORM
 ELLINGTON, CT 
42
 3rd   #638  KTM  NICK DOBROWOLSKI
 ELLINGTON, CT 
38
 4th   #100  KTM  LUCAS MARQUARDT
 HENNIKER, NH 
34
 5th   #45  KTM  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
41
 6th   #999  Suzuki  DANIEL CHOQUETTE
 SALEM, CT 
30
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #28x  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
0
 2nd   #801  Kawasaki  NATHAN GARRITY
 WARE, MA 
40
 3rd   #199  Yamaha  SETH NICOLO
 HEBRON, CT 
40
 4th   #9  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
40
 5th   #56  Yamaha  KYLE MURDOCH
 WINCHENDON, MA 
*25
 6th   #145  Kawasaki  MARCO TRAVAGLINI
 NORFOLK, CT 
31
 7th   #29  Honda  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
26
 8th   #306  KTM  ETHAN WORM
 ELLINGTON, CT 
26
 9th   #528  Kawasaki  TAYLOR FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
27
 10th   #45  Yamaha  THOMAS KURKULONIS
 CONWAY, MA 
21
 11th   #33  Kawasaki  NOAH HORTON
 WINCHESTER, NH 
24
 12th   #519  Yamaha  JAKE LACHAPELLE
 CHESTER, MA 
20
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #147  Suzuki  ANDREW DALY
 SO MERIDEN, CT 
47
 2nd   #528  Kawasaki  TAYLOR FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
40
 3rd   #199  Yamaha  SETH NICOLO
 HEBRON, CT 
40
 4th   #801  Kawasaki  NATHAN GARRITY
 WARE, MA 
*32
 5th   #9  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CURTIS
 BARKHAMSTED, CT 
31
 6th   #168  Kawasaki  GAGE SHERMAN
 CLARKSBURG, MA 
28
 7th   #325  Husqvarna  COLBY FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
30
 8th   #517  Yamaha  JAKE BURKE
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
*38
 DNS   #622  Yamaha  CRAIG PARADISO
 HUDSON, NH 
*12
 
Youth A&B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #224  Yamaha  ERIC WALLACE
 CONWAY, MA 
*50
 2nd   #28x  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
0
 3rd   #71  Yamaha  DAVID SENECAL
 NORTH ADAMS, MA 
40
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #171  Kawasaki  ERIC FOTTER
 FRANCESTOWN, NH 
47
 2nd   #579x  Kawasaki  JAMES CIRRONE
 BURLINGTON, MA 
0
 3rd   #114  Kawasaki  DYLAN DION
 SONBORNTON, NH 
45
 4th   #112  Honda  TYLER MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
38
 5th   #809  KTM  DANNY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
*31
 6th   #420  Honda  BRYAN JONES
 CHICOPEE, MA 
*31
 7th   #18  Yamaha  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
32
 DNF   #7x  Suzuki  SEAN DOCKERY
 S WINDSOR, CT 
0
 DNS   #29  Honda  CHRISTOPHER CAIADO
 WILTON, NH 
*12
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #224  Yamaha  ERIC WALLACE
 CONWAY, MA 
*50
 2nd   #237  Kawasaki  ERIK STAGE
 PITTSFORD, VT 
*36
 3rd   #36  Yamaha  DONALD DEMERS
 TURNERS FALLS, MA 
40
 4th   #123x  Unknown  KYLE RAMSAY
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
0
 5th   #151  KTM  KALEB TROMBLEY
 GOSHEN, MA 
34
 6th   #20  KTM  BRYAN CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
30
 7th   #18  Honda  MANNY CAIADO JR
 WILTON, NH 
*36
 8th   #57  Honda  NICK LAROCHE
 CHESTERFIELD, MA 
26
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #619x  Honda  DAMON RUMMEL
 STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 
 2nd   #501x  Honda  GREG HUTCHINSON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #113  Honda  GARY DENNO
 CHESTERFIELD, MA 
*50
 2nd   #630x  Kawasaki  CREW KIRST
 MADISON, CT 
0
 3rd   #325  Kawasaki  COLBY FORTINI
 FLORIDA, MA 
20
 4th   #523x  Yamaha  EZRA CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
0
 5th   #168  Kawasaki  GAGE SHERMAN
 CLARKSBURG, MA 
32
 6th   #18  Yamaha  CIARA BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
35
 7th   #450  Kawasaki  ROGER GAUTHIER
 GRANVILLE, NY 
36
 DNS   #8x  Yamaha  RICHARD MANNARINO
 S WINDSOR, CT 
0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #237  Kawasaki  ERIK STAGE
 PITTSFORD, VT 
 2nd   #18  Honda  MANNY CAIADO JR
 WILTON, NH 
 3rd   #310  Kawasaki  PETER PALUCH
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
 4th   #71  Yamaha  DAVID SENECAL
 NORTH ADAMS, MA 
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #619x  Honda  DAMON RUMMEL
 STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 
 2nd   #501x  Honda  GREG HUTCHINSON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #147  Suzuki  ANDREW DALY
 SO MERIDEN, CT 
50
 2nd   #450  Kawasaki  ROGER GAUTHIER
 GRANVILLE, NY 
38
 3rd   #630x  Kawasaki  CREW KIRST
 MADISON, CT 
0
 4th   #579x  Kawasaki  JAMES CIRRONE
 BURLINGTON, MA 
0
 5th   #517  Yamaha  JAKE BURKE
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
*38
 6th   #523x  Yamaha  EZRA CARON
 POWNAL, VT 
0
 7th   #19x  Kawasaki  TRAVIS JOHNSTON
 ESSEX JCT, VT 
0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #619x  Honda  DAMON RUMMEL
 STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 
 2nd   #501x  Honda  GREG HUTCHINSON
 ELLINGTON, CT 
 3rd   #834x  Kawasaki  AARON SEYMOUR
 NEW HAVEN, VT 
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #19x  Kawasaki  TRAVIS JOHNSTON
 ESSEX JCT, VT 
0
 2nd   #798  Honda  RICH SMITH
 GRANVILLE, NY 
47
 3rd   #947  Yamaha  MIKE LANDERS
 MANCHESTER, NH 
20
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #221  KTM  MICHAEL LEFEVRE
 READSBORO, VT 
50
 2nd   #55  Honda  AARON MURDOCH
 WINCHENDON, MA 
*44
 3rd   #5  Kawasaki  NATHAN STRAUT
 WILBRAHAM, MA 
40
 4th   #67  Honda  JASON BOURGOIN
 WINCHENDON, MA 
34
 5th   #519  Yamaha  ERIK SMITH
 SPRINGFILD, VT 
34
 6th   #991  Kawasaki  ARNALDO LOPEZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
29
 7th   #455x  Yamaha  WALTER MILLER III
 GRANVILLE, NY 
0
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #834x  Kawasaki  AARON SEYMOUR
 NEW HAVEN, VT 
0
 2nd   #112  Honda  RICK MORIN
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
44
 3rd   #44  Honda  CARL LEGUIA
 NEEDHAM, MA 
*45
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #947  Yamaha  MIKE LANDERS
 MANCHESTER, NH 
47
 2nd   #23  KTM  MARK CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
42
 3rd   #396  Suzuki  RONALD ROUNDS
 BRENTWOOD, NH 
36
 4th   #15  Kawasaki  KENNY BERNARD
 MONSON, MA 
36
 5th   #53  Kawasaki  CRAIG MOAT
 LEEDS, MA 
41
 DNS   #777  Yamaha  MIKE BASS
 SCOTLAND, CT 
0
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #401  Honda  JOSEPH LANGLOIS
 FLORENCE, MA 
*50
 2nd   #007  Honda  DANNY HARROLD
 BARRE, MA 
44
 3rd   #64  Suzuki  KEVIN BERQUIST
 BARRINGTON, NH 
40
 4th   #89  Husqvarna  DAVID PRZYBYLA
 HUNTINGTON, MA 
36
 5th   #724  Suzuki  KEVIN RIZZO
 S HADLEY, MA 
32
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 1st   #44  Honda  CARL LEGUIA
 NEEDHAM, MA 
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #26  KTM  CASEY MCNAMARA
 WINCHESTER, NH 
50
 
Girls - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #23  Yamaha  ALYSSA CAPUTO
 TOWNSEND, MA 
50
 
Open A&B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Points Earned
 1st   #18  Honda  MANNY CAIADO JR
 WILTON, NH 
*47
 2nd   #237  Kawasaki  ERIK STAGE
 PITTSFORD, VT 
*38
 3rd   #36  Yamaha  DONALD DEMERS
 TURNERS FALLS, MA 
45
 4th   #310  Kawasaki  PETER PALUCH
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
0
 5th   #224  Yamaha  ERIC WALLACE
 CONWAY, MA 
*31
 6th   #57  Honda  NICK LAROCHE
 CHESTERFIELD, MA 
*35
 7th   #211  Kawasaki  NATHAN WALLACE
 ASHBURNHAM, MA 
0
 8th   #151  KTM  KALEB TROMBLEY
 GOSHEN, MA 
26
 9th   #123x  Unknown  KYLE RAMSAY
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
0
 10th   #12  Suzuki  TREVOR MAYHAN
 OAKHAM, MA 
*29
 DNF   #531  Honda  NOAH MATHISON
 HILLSBORO, NH 
*14
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.131 Seconds