Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A BUTLER OWEN 56 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 KIRKVILLE NY COB 1 - 1 SALINAS GIULIANO 222 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 AUBURN NY KTM 2 - 2 ZIMMERMAN OLIVIA 100x 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 BROCKPORT NY HON 4 - 3 TURNER LOGAN 05 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 PALMYRA NY KTM 3 - 4 BURRIS JAYNA 625 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 BROCKPORT NY HON 7 - 5 DAILEY COOPER 78 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 ERIEVILLE NY KTM 6 - 6 DRAKE CARSON 100 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 FULTON NY KTM 5 - 7 SIGEL CAMDEN 423 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BROCKPORT NY COB 1 - 1 COLBERT BRADY 310 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 UTICA NY KTM 4 - 2 RICH JAMESON 3 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 ITHACA NY COB 3 - 3 RUBY JOHNNY 235 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 CHENANGO FORKS NY KTM 2 - 4 KRAMER TYLER 116 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BINGHAMTON NY KTM 5 - 5 DEKAY DRAYTON 4 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 SAYRE PA HUS 6 - 6 SALINAS GIULIANO 222 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 AUBURN NY COB 7 - 7 DIETER CAMERON 055 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BROCKPORT NY KTM 8 - 8 FAIRBANKS KOOPER 17 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BALDWINSVILLE NY KTM 10 - 9 CARVELL MASON 328 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 PHOENIX NY KTM 9 - 10 FLEET MASON 209 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 CORNING NY KTM 11 - 11 SPADARO AJ 006 51cc Oil Injected LEROY NY KTM 1 - 1 DAILEY COOPER 78 51cc Oil Injected ERIEVILLE NY KTM 2 - 2 SPADARO JOEY 007 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LEROY NY KTM 1 - 1 BURRIS JAYDEN 430 60-65cc Combined 7-11 BROCKPORT NY KTM 2 - 2 ARGUS JIMMY 424 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LAFAYETTE NY KTM 3 - 3 ALLYN DOM 10 60-65cc Combined 7-11 PAINTED POST NY KTM 3 - 4 CANFIELD III DAVID 80 60-65cc Combined 7-11 EDEN NY KTM 2 - 5 WILMOT TIMOTHY 975 60-65cc Combined 7-11 FONDA NY KTM 4 - 6 COWELL MARC 617 60-65cc Combined 7-11 MARION NY KTM 1 - 7 PETERSON NASH 68 60-65cc Combined 7-11 FULTON NY KTM 8 - 8 BUSH COLE 321 60-65cc Combined 7-11 SKANEATELES NY KAW 5 - 9 GROSS BODE 144 60-65cc Combined 7-11 PAINTED POST NY KTM 5 - 10 SIGNOR DAMON 96 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LOCKE NY KAW 6 - 11 COME II CORY 777 60-65cc Combined 7-11 CONSTANTIA NY KAW 7 - 12 GROSS KYRA 144x 60-65cc Combined 7-11 PAINTED POST NY KAW 6 - 13 SPADARO DOMINIC 006 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LEROY NY KTM 4 - 14 STILSON AIDEN 02 60-65cc Combined 7-11 ARKPORT NY KTM 7 - DNF SCERBO JACOB 5 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LIVERPOOL NY KAW 8 - DNF LEES BRITTAN 386 Junior Mini (7-12) PORT BYRON NY KAW 1 - 1 DAWLEY MASON 812 Junior Mini (7-12) PULASKI NY HON 2 - 2 MASLIN HOLDEN 37 Junior Mini (7-12) WHITNEY POINT NY KAW 3 - 3 KULESZA SEBASTIAN 20 Junior Mini (7-12) LIVERPOOL NY HUS 5 - 4 MULLIN MATTHEW 914 Junior Mini (7-12) PULASKI NY KTM 3 - 5 ARGUS JIMMY 424 Junior Mini (7-12) LAFAYETTE NY KTM 1 - 6 GROSS J. ASHTON 143 Junior Mini (7-12) CORNING NY KAW 4 - 7 MILLIKEN MARINA 016 Junior Mini (7-12) WEBSTER NY KTM 5 - 8 RANDO TYLER 22 Junior Mini (7-12) ILION NY KAW 2 - 9 SIGNOR DAMON 96 Junior Mini (7-12) LOCKE NY KAW 4 - 10 WILLIAMS JAKE 438 Junior Mini (7-12) SKANEATELES NY KAW 7 - 11 FLEET- SHARMAN LANDON 24 Junior Mini (7-12) CORNING NY KTM 6 - 12 SCERBO JACOB 5 Junior Mini (7-12) LIVERPOOL NY YAM 6 - DNF MEILI JEREMY 725 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) JORDAN NY KTM 1 - 1 ARGUS JOEY 132 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) LAFAYETTE NY KTM 2 - 2 STABLES COLBY 1 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 4 - 3 ELLIOTT GERALD 505 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) AFTON NY KAW 1 - 4 OAKDEN JOHNATHON 309 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) BROCKPORT NY KAW 3 - 5 COYNE CONNOR 353 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) BINGHAMTON NY KTM 2 - 6 KULESZA SEBASTIAN 20 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) LIVERPOOL NY HUS 4 - 7 DAWLEY MASON 812 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) PULASKI NY HON 5 - 8 MANNISE ETHAN 624 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) MEXICO NY KAW 3 - 9 DOBBS ZACK 62 Open Mini LANCASTER NY KAW 1 - 1 HEMINGWAY ANDREW 125 Open Mini FULTON NY KAW 3 - 2 SHERMAN TRENTON 928 Open Mini VICTOR NY KAW 8 - 3 MEILI JEREMY 725 Open Mini JORDAN NY KTM 7 - 4 RIENHARDT ZACH 103 Open Mini LAFAYETTE NY HON 9 - 5 LEES BRITTAN 386 Open Mini PORT BYRON NY KAW - - 6 ARGUS JOEY 132 Open Mini LAFAYETTE NY KTM 5 - 7 MCCANNA DEVIN 31 Open Mini OLEAN NY KAW 2 - 8 COYNE CONNOR 353 Open Mini BINGHAMTON NY KTM 6 - 9 MULLIN MATTHEW 914 Open Mini PULASKI NY KTM 4 - 10 BRENON LISA 102 Womens 12 and up ANTWERP NY YAM 1 - 1 MILLIKEN MARINA 016 Womens 12 and up WEBSTER NY KTM 2 - 2 PURVIS JORDAN 16 250 Novice (C) LOWMAN NY KTM 1 - 1 MCMICHAEL REID 26 250 Novice (C) PENN YAN NY YAM 1 - 2 LEES JR TOM 438 250 Novice (C) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 1 - 3 WIMMER CHACE 39 250 Novice (C) BLOSSVILLE NY YAM 4 - 4 HORTH JACOB 374 250 Novice (C) PULASKI NY YAM 6 1 5 RICHARDSON TRAMAINE 29x 250 Novice (C) CONVERSE TX SUZ 3 - 6 KRAMER CODY 417 250 Novice (C) BINGHAMTON NY KAW 5 - 7 MILLER CHRIS 614 250 Novice (C) TONAWANDA NY YAM 9 2 8 ORTT TRYSTAN 101 250 Novice (C) WESTFIELD PA KAW 4 - 9 JESMAIN AUSTIN 829 250 Novice (C) MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 2 - 10 TOMAINO NICK 178x 250 Novice (C) CONSTANTIA NY HON 8 3 11 SPRING JOSH 2 250 Novice (C) TULLEY NY SUZ 5 - 12 FRIZELLE ZACH 804 250 Novice (C) MARION NY SUZ 4 - 13 NEFERIS ZACHARY 11 250 Novice (C) JOHNSON CITY NY HON 3 - 14 LOVE MIKE 918 250 Novice (C) OLAFAYETTE NY KAW 2 - 15 SPINGLER NICK 88 250 Novice (C) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 2 - DNF ROSE MAX 267 250 Novice (C) FULTON NY KAW 3 - DNF STANTON COREY 178 250 Novice (C) BINGHAMTON NY HON 5 - DNF WENNBERG KONRAD 556 250 Novice (C) LIVERPOOL NY KTM 6 5 - RICHARDSON COLTON 555 250 Novice (C) LYONS NY SUZ 7 4 - STITT JOSHUA 426 250 Novice (C) CONESUS NY KAW 7 6 - ROSS COLIN 171 250 Novice (C) TABERG NY KTM DNF 7 - DAVIS KEVIN 34 250 Amateur (B) CAMDEN NY YAM 3 - 1 TROVATO TANNER 728 250 Amateur (B) FULTON NY KTM 3 - 2 DAVIS AARON 74 250 Amateur (B) CAMDEN NY YAM 1 - 3 DEAN KODEY 528 250 Amateur (B) NEWARK VALLEY NY KTM 7 - 4 SMITH NICHOLAS 191 250 Amateur (B) AUBURN NY KAW 1 - 5 ELLINGTON CAMERON 44 250 Amateur (B) ARKPORT NY KTM 2 - 6 VANNOTE CHASE 0x 250 Amateur (B) GOWANDA NY KAW 2 - 7 HARDMAN RICKY 313 250 Amateur (B) CENTRAL SQUARE NY YAM 4 - 8 SANDERS JUSTIN 621 250 Amateur (B) MONTEZUMA NY KAW 5 - 9 BAIRD JARRED 33 250 Amateur (B) LACONA NY YAM 7 - 10 EASTMAN CHARLIE 277 250 Amateur (B) BALDWINSVILLE NY KAW 6 - 11 PARKER TYLER 718 250 Amateur (B) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 5 - 12 ALDRICH BRANDON 37 250 Amateur (B) SAUQUOIT NY KAW 8 - 13 BARTLETT DAVID 310 250 Amateur (B) ONEIDA NY YAM 4 - DNF WING AARON 10 250 Amateur (B) SOLVAY NY SUZ 6 - DNF OLIVEIRE BRANDON 913 250 Amateur (B) CARLSBAD SPRING ON YAM DNF - - BABBITT MATT 98 250 Expert (A) CAYUGA NY KTM 1 - 1 DRAKE SUNNY 7 250 Expert (A) FULTON NY HON 3 - 2 HARRISON COLTON 740 250 Expert (A) LAFAYETTE NY HUS 2 - 3 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 250 Expert (A) HASTINGS NY HON 4 - 4 MEZGER JOSH 737 250 Expert (A) CENTRAL SQUARE NY KTM 3 - 5 KOESTER JOHN 172 250 Expert (A) HORNELL NY HON 2 - 6 EMMI JOSH 628 250 Expert (A) CICERO NY YAM 7 - 7 REINHARDT JUSTIN 224 250 Expert (A) CATO NY SUZ 6 - 8 KRAEGER NICK 296 250 Expert (A) CONSTABLEVILLE NY YAM 1 - 9 SHORTSLEEVE DAVID 823 250 Expert (A) OSWEGO NY KTM 5 - 10 SMITH TYLER 729 250 Expert (A) HANNIBAL NY KTM 5 - 11 TOWNSEND TREVOR 18 250 Expert (A) CATO NY KTM 6 - 12 MOYER JEFFREY 1 250 Expert (A) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 8 - 13 BALLARD SEAN 964 250 Expert (A) WHITNEY POINT NY KTM 4 - 14 BURGER KEN 651 250 Expert (A) HANNIBAL NY KTM 8 - 15 LENTINI KYLE 604 250 Expert (A) AMHERST NY HON 7 - 16 LEES JR TOM 438 Open Novice (C) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 1 - 1 STABLES GARRETT 637 Open Novice (C) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 2 - 2 SHARKEY STEVEN 90 Open Novice (C) OSWEGO NY HUS 6 - 3 SZYMANSKI MARK 139 Open Novice (C) NIAGARA FALLS NY SUZ 1 - 4 ZIELINSKI NICK 857 Open Novice (C) ORISKANY FALLS NY HON 2 - 5 PARKER ANTHONY 144x Open Novice (C) PORT ORANGE FL KAW 8 - 6 MCMICHAEL REID 26 Open Novice (C) PENN YAN NY YAM 7 - 7 SMITH DYLAN 811 Open Novice (C) SANDY CREEK NY HON 3 - 8 GREEN RANDY 69 Open Novice (C) WALLKILL NY SUZ 4 - 9 SATURLEY TRAVIS 937 Open Novice (C) NIAGARA FALLS NY BET 4 - 10 SHINGLEDECKER KEVIN 136 Open Novice (C) ALDEN NY YAM 5 - 11 TUMBIOLO COLLIN 12 Open Novice (C) WATERLOO NY KTM 5 - 12 ST. PHILLIPS MARK 922 Open Novice (C) FULTON NY KAW 7 - 13 RICHARDSON CORY 365 Open Novice (C) GENEVA NY SUZ 6 - 14 ZENNAITER JACOB 719 Open Novice (C) MECHANICSVILLE NY HON 8 - 15 ROSE MAX 267 Open Novice (C) FULTON NY KAW 3 - DNF DEAN KODEY 528 Open Amateur (B) NEWARK VALLEY NY KTM 3 - 1 ELLINGTON CAMERON 44 Open Amateur (B) ARKPORT NY KTM 1 - 2 GRAVES DANNY 954 Open Amateur (B) MANNSILLE NY HON 2 - 3 BAIRD JARRED 33 Open Amateur (B) LACONA NY YAM 4 - 4 TROVATO TANNER 728 Open Amateur (B) FULTON NY KTM 2 - 5 SEYMOUR WARD 16 Open Amateur (B) CAMDEN NY SUZ 4 - 6 WITEECK TRAVIS 405 Open Amateur (B) TROY NY KTM 3 - 7 EASTMAN CHARLIE 277 Open Amateur (B) BALDWINSVILLE NY KAW 6 - 8 BOPREY JOSHUA 418 Open Amateur (B) NORTH SYRACUSE NY HON 1 - 9 VANNOTE CHASE 0x Open Amateur (B) GOWANDA NY KAW 5 - 10 STANTON TOM 21 Open Amateur (B) LAFEYETTE NY HON 5 - 11 ROGERS MITCHELL 16x Open Amateur (B) ODESSA ON YAM 6 - DNF MOORE BRYCE 241 Open Amateur (B) HORSEHEADS NY KTM 7 - DNF BABBITT MATT 98 Open Expert (A) CAYUGA NY KTM 1 - 1 STRYKER MICHAEL 41 Open Expert (A) NEW PALTZ NY SUZ 2 - 2 DRAKE SUNNY 7 Open Expert (A) FULTON NY HON 5 - 3 BALLARD SEAN 964 Open Expert (A) WHITNEY POINT NY KTM 2 - 4 EMMI JOSH 628 Open Expert (A) CICERO NY YAM 1 - 5 KRAEGER NICK 296 Open Expert (A) CONSTABLEVILLE NY YAM 3 - 6 HARRISON COLTON 740 Open Expert (A) LAFAYETTE NY HUS 4 - 7 KOESTER JOHN 172 Open Expert (A) HORNELL NY HON 5 - 8 SHATRAU WILLY 877 Open Expert (A) OWEGO NY HUS 3 - 9 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 Open Expert (A) HASTINGS NY HON 7 - 10 SMITH TYLER 729 Open Expert (A) HANNIBAL NY KTM 4 - 11 MOYER JEFFREY 1 Open Expert (A) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 6 - 12 ZEHR CALEB 924 Open Expert (A) CONSTANTIA NY HON 6 - 13 KAWRYGA ERIC 98x Open Expert (A) SKANEATELES NY KTM 7 - 14 LENTINI KYLE 604 Open Expert (A) AMHERST NY HON DNF - - HINMAN COREY 275 Plus 25 B/C WEEDSPORT NY HON 2 - 1 PUDNEY JIM 620 Plus 25 B/C CHITTENANGO NY KTM 1 - 2 CRANDELL PATRICK 152 Plus 25 B/C NORTH SYRACUSE NY KTM 4 - 3 GRAVES DANNY 954 Plus 25 B/C MANNSILLE NY HON 2 - 4 TOOKE CHARLES 575 Plus 25 B/C ONEIDA NY KTM 3 - 5 HAUN KYLE 640 Plus 25 B/C CICERO NY HON 7 2 6 ALDRICH BRANDON 37 Plus 25 B/C SAUQUOIT NY KAW 1 - 7 KIMPLAND STEVEN 452 Plus 25 B/C HANNIBAL NY KAW 3 - 8 MILLER CHRIS 614 Plus 25 B/C TONAWANDA NY YAM 5 - 9 GEIER MARK 321 Plus 25 B/C NORWICH NY HON 2 - 10 DESANTIS JOSH 124 Plus 25 B/C PHOENIX NY KAW 1 - 11 DADSON BRAD 412 Plus 25 B/C WATERTOWN NY KAW 4 - 12 GROVER MICHAEL 688 Plus 25 B/C SHERBURNE NY KAW 8 1 13 STANTON TOM 21 Plus 25 B/C LAFEYETTE NY HON 4 - 14 KNIGHT CHRIS 977 Plus 25 B/C VERONA NY KTM 6 3 15 BRAYMILLER CRAIG 331 Plus 25 B/C TONAWANDA NY KAW 5 - 16 SHATRAU JOSH 47 Plus 25 B/C OSWEGO NY HON 5 - 17 MUTTNER DOMINICK 816 Plus 25 B/C MILLERTON NY KAW 3 - 18 EDDY ERIC 181 Plus 25 B/C CROPSEYBYLLE NY YAM 6 4 - BOYLES EDWARD 714 Plus 25 B/C COPAKE NY HON 6 5 - MASTROPIETRO DAVID 901 Plus 25 B/C AUBURN NY KAW 7 6 - UNGER KYLE 62 Plus 25 B/C BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 7 9 - ST. PHILLIPS MARK 922 Plus 25 B/C FULTON NY KAW 8 8 - HOLLINGS JASON 394 Plus 25 B/C BINGHAMTON NY YAM 8 7 - ROGERS MITCHELL 16x Plus 25 B/C ODESSA ON YAM DNF DNF - DRAKE SUNNY 7 Plus 25 A FULTON NY HON 4 - 1 BABBITT MATT 98 Plus 25 A CAYUGA NY KTM 1 - 2 STRYKER MICHAEL 41/ Plus 25 A NEW PALTZ NY SUZ 2 - 3 EMMI JOSH 628 Plus 25 A CICERO NY YAM 3 - 4 HARRISON COLTON 740 Plus 25 A LAFAYETTE NY HUS 5 - 5 SHATRAU WILLY 877 Plus 25 A OWEGO NY HUS 1 - 6 MEZGER JOSH 737 Plus 25 A CENTRAL SQUARE NY KTM 6 - 7 MEIER BRANDON 201 Plus 25 A MACEDON NY KTM 2 - 8 DEYO CODY 41 Plus 25 A PHOENIX NY KAW 7 - 9 SILVAROLE MIKE 704 Plus 25 A ROCHESTER NY KTM 6 - 10 KAWRYGA ERIC 98x Plus 25 A SKANEATELES NY KTM 4 - 11 SNYDER CHRIS 925 Plus 25 A N SYRACUSE NY KAW 5 - 12 BURGER KEN 651 Plus 25 A HANNIBAL NY KTM 3 - DNF LENTINI KYLE 604 Plus 25 A AMHERST NY HON 7 - DNF COVILL KEVIN 134 Plus 30 C SMITH FALLS O YAM 3 - 1 JACOBS DENNIS 312 Plus 30 C GROTON NY KAW 4 - 2 PARKHURST KENNETH 817 Plus 30 C FULTON NY KTM 1 - 3 OLMSTEAD MARK 421 Plus 30 C ELBRIDGE NY KAW 2 - 4 MASTROPIETRO DAVID 901 Plus 30 C AUBURN NY KAW 3 - 5 LANG ERIC 908 Plus 30 C HONEOYE NY YAM 5 - 6 PUDNEY JIM 620 Plus 30 C CHITTENANGO NY KTM 1 - 7 SCHELL BRIAN 808 Plus 30 C BERNHARDS BAY NY YAM 6 1 8 LABRECK TERRY 292 Plus 30 C OSWEGO NY KAW 2 - 9 PARRY STEPHEN 108 Plus 30 C DURHAMVILLE NY YAM 4 - 10 PARKER BRIAN 77 Plus 30 C WEEDSPORT NY KAW 2 - 11 ILACQUA MATT 714 Plus 30 C JORDAN NY KAW 6 2 12 SATURLEY TRAVIS 937 Plus 30 C NIAGARA FALLS NY BET 4 - 13 COLVIN JUSTIN 165 Plus 30 C NORTH ROSE NY KTM 5 - 14 HICKS RICK 762 Plus 30 C BATAVIA NY YAM 7 3 15 MAXIM MICAH 22 Plus 30 C FAIRPORT NY KAW 1 - 16 CHAMPLIN ROBERT 79 Plus 30 C PENN YAN NY HON 5 - 17 FOIL JASON 29 Plus 30 C LIVERPOOL NY HON 3 - DNF DUB JAY 8 Plus 30 C CLEVELAND NY KTM 6 4 - KAYS KEVIN 167 Plus 30 C MEXICO NY YAM 7 5 - HARDISH JUSTIN 37 Pit Bike 1 VERNON NY YAM 1 - 1 DICASTRO DEREK 857 Pit Bike 1 AVA NY SUZ 2 - 2 TOPI KEVIN 152 Pit Bike 1 ROME NY SUZ 5 - 3 WICKHAM TRAVIS 352 Pit Bike 1 REMSEN NY YAM 4 - 4 ZIELINSKI NICK 7 Pit Bike 1 ORISKANY FALLS NY KAW 6 - 5 GREEN TRAVIS 69 Pit Bike 1 WALLKILL NY KAW 3 - 6 SILVAROLE MIKE 704 Plus 30 ROCHESTER NY KTM 1 - 1 SNYDER CHRIS 925 Plus 30 N SYRACUSE NY KAW 3 - 2 LUCAS BART 83 Plus 30 ROCHESTER NY KAW 2 - 3 HAUN KYLE 640 Plus 30 CICERO NY HON 5 - 4 KNIGHT CHRIS 977 Plus 30 VERONA NY KTM 4 - 5 MUTTNER DOMINICK 816 Plus 30 MILLERTON NY KAW 7 - 6 PUTMAN MARTY 49 Plus 30 HASTINGS NY HON 6 - 7 PAVIA ANTHONY 745 Plus 40 NORTH SYRACUSE NY SUZ 1 - 1 ELLINGTON JOE 44 Plus 40 ARKPORT NY KTM 1 - 2 LUCAS BART 83 Plus 40 ROCHESTER NY KAW 1 - 3 PUDNEY JIM 620 Plus 40 CHITTENANGO NY KTM 2 - 4 SHERMAN JAY 209 Plus 40 VICTOR NY SUZ 2 - 5 CLARKE DON 804x Plus 40 NEWARK NY SUZ 4 - 6 O'NEILL MIKE 92 Plus 40 SYRACUSE NY HON 3 - 7 ROYS JERRY 69 Plus 40 BINGHAMTON NY HON 5 - 8 CHAMPLIN ROBERT 79 Plus 40 PENN YAN NY HON 6 - 9 PUTMAN MARTY 49 Plus 40 HASTINGS NY HON 2 - 10 LANG ERIC 908 Plus 40 HONEOYE NY YAM 4 - 11 CYR PATRICK 23 Plus 40 ENTERPRISE ON KAW 3 - 12 OVITT RANDY 138 Plus 40 MARIETTA NY YAM 3 - 13 KAYS KEVIN 167 Plus 40 MEXICO NY YAM 7 - 14 LAVARNWAY SR MICHAEL 490 Plus 40 AUBURN NY KAW DNF - - SHUTE TODD 116 Plus 40 LAFAYETTE NY KAW DNF - - HENNER JOE 857 Plus 40 FULTON NY KTM DNF - - BARAN JASON 701 Plus 40 MORAVIA NY KTM DNF - - DOBBS ZACK 62 Schoolboy niteX LANCASTER NY KTM 1 - 1 LANGER LIAM 114 Schoolboy niteX BLOOMFIELD NY HON 2 - 2 SMITH NICHOLAS 191 Schoolboy niteX AUBURN NY KAW 1 - 3 DAVIS COLBY 9 Schoolboy niteX BERKSHIRE NY HUS 2 - 4 GREENE ROBERT 757 Schoolboy niteX SCOTIA NY KAW 6 - 5 SPINGLER NICK 88 Schoolboy niteX WEEDSPORT NY KAW 4 - 6 PARKER TYLER 718 Schoolboy niteX WEEDSPORT NY KAW 3 - 7 AINA CADE 19 Schoolboy niteX ALBION NY YAM 5 - 8 SHERMAN TRENTON 928 Schoolboy niteX VICTOR NY KAW 3 - 9 FINCH LUCAS 21 Schoolboy niteX MAINE NY KTM 6 - 10 O'CONNOR AEDEN 303 Schoolboy niteX RICHMONDVILLE NY KAW 4 - 11 HALSDORF III THEODORE 13x Schoolboy niteX FULTON NY KTM 5 - 12 SHUTE SKYLER 96 Schoolboy niteX LAFAYETTE NY KTM DNF - - KRAEGER NICK 296 Collegeboy niteX CONSTABLEVILLE NY YAM 1 - 1 ZEHR CALEB 924 Collegeboy niteX CONSTANTIA NY HON 7 - 2 BOPREY JOSHUA 418 Collegeboy niteX NORTH SYRACUSE NY HON 2 - 3 GREEN RANDY 69 Collegeboy niteX WALLKILL NY SUZ 4 - 4 DEROLLER MATHEW 73 Collegeboy niteX ONTARIO NY YAM 3 - 5 NINIOWSKY STEPHEN 699 Collegeboy niteX WILLIAMSON NY SUZ 6 - 6 STITT JOSHUA 426 Collegeboy niteX CONESUS NY KAW 5 - 7 SEYMOUR WARD 16 Collegeboy niteX CAMDEN NY SUZ 8 - 8 MOORE BRYCE 241 Collegeboy niteX HORSEHEADS NY KTM 9 - DNF DOBBS ZACK 62 125 2 Stroke LANCASTER NY KTM 1 - 1 LANGER LIAM 114 125 2 Stroke BLOOMFIELD NY HON 2 - 2 DAVIS AARON 74 125 2 Stroke CAMDEN NY YAM 1 - 3 TROVATO TANNER 728 125 2 Stroke FULTON NY KTM 3 - 4 DAVIS COLBY 9 125 2 Stroke BERKSHIRE NY HUS 2 - 5 KIMPLAND ERIC 451 125 2 Stroke HANNIBAL NY YAM 4 - 6 WIMMER CHACE 39 125 2 Stroke BLOSSVILLE NY YAM 4 - 7 HEMINGWAY ANDREW 125 125 2 Stroke FULTON NY KAW 6 - 8 SPINGLER NICK 88 125 2 Stroke WEEDSPORT NY KTM 3 - 9 GEIER MARK 321 125 2 Stroke NORWICH NY HON 7 - 10 OAKDEN DALTON 53 125 2 Stroke BROCKPORT NY YAM 8 - 11 HALSDORF III THEODORE 13x 125 2 Stroke FULTON NY KTM 5 - 12 DAVIS KEVIN 34 125 2 Stroke CAMDEN NY HON 5 - DNS OLIVEIRE BRANDON 913 125 2 Stroke CARLSBAD SPRING ON YAM DNF - - SHATRAU WILLY 877 DASH FOR CASH OWEGO NY HUS - - - EMMI JOSH 628 DASH FOR CASH CICERO NY YAM - - - DRAKE SUNNY 7 DASH FOR CASH FULTON NY HON - - - TOWNSEND TREVOR 18 DASH FOR CASH CATO NY KTM - - - BABBITT MATT 98 DASH FOR CASH CAYUGA NY KTM - - - MEZGER JOSH 914 DASH FOR CASH CENTRAL SQUARE NY YAM - - - KRAEGER NICK 696 DASH FOR CASH CONSTABLEVILLE NY HON - - - STRYKER MICHAEL 41/ DASH FOR CASH NEW PALTZ NY SUZ - - - BALLARD SEAN 964 DASH FOR CASH WHITNEY POINT NY KTM - - - SMITH TYLER 729 DASH FOR CASH HANNIBAL NY KTM - - - CORENO MATTHEW 331 250 Novice 2 MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 1 - 1 DISALVO MICHAEL 190 250 Novice 2 DANSVILLE NY KAW 3 - 2 HINMAN COREY 275 250 Novice 2 WEEDSPORT NY HON 2 - 3 GIBBONS CARTER 427 250 Novice 2 SCHOTIA NY YAM 1 - 4 GEARIETY CRAIG 127 250 Novice 2 TULLEY NY HON 5 - 5 CURRAN RILEY 281 250 Novice 2 ALMOND NY SUZ 3 - 6 BIXBY ALLYN 63 250 Novice 2 CLYDE NY KTM 2 - 7 HOBBS JAMIE 118 250 Novice 2 BINGHAMTON NY KAW 1 - 8 FRINK JOSH 728 250 Novice 2 KIRKVILLE NY KTM 5 - 9 FINCH LUCAS 21 250 Novice 2 MAINE NY KTM 6 2 10 BOWER BEN 817 250 Novice 2 LOCKE NY HON 2 - 11 GRAHAM COLE 199 250 Novice 2 MEXICO NY HON 3 - 12 BRAYMILLER CRAIG 331x 250 Novice 2 TONAWANDA NY KAW 4 - 13 DALEY JOHN 97 250 Novice 2 PERRYVILLE NY SUZ 4 - 14 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 Novice 2 YORK PA KAW 5 - 15 MOORE RYAN 321 250 Novice 2 HONEOYE NY YAM 8 1 16 HUBER JOHN 5 250 Novice 2 DUNDEE NY HON 4 - DNF GRAHAM ANDREW 88x 250 Novice 2 OSWEGO NY YAM 6 3 DNF GROSS VICTOR 316 250 Novice 2 PAINTED POST NY YAM 6 4 - AINA CADE 19 250 Novice 2 ALBION NY YAM 7 5 - DISALVO MICHAEL 190 450 Novice 2 DANSVILLE NY KAW 2 - 1 CORENO MATTHEW 331 450 Novice 2 MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 1 - 2 BOWER BEN 817 450 Novice 2 LOCKE NY HON 1 - 3 ICKES BRANDON 256 450 Novice 2 NEWVILLE PA KAW 4 - 4 FRASE MARK 144 450 Novice 2 HILTON NY SUZ 3 - 5 CARMAN COLIN 91 450 Novice 2 WAYLAND NY KAW 2 - 6 DADSON BRAD 412 450 Novice 2 WATERTOWN NY KAW 5 - 7 HORTH JACOB 374 450 Novice 2 PULASKI NY YAM 6 - 8 BIXBY ALLYN 63 450 Novice 2 CLYDE NY KTM 4 - 9 EDDY ERIC 181 450 Novice 2 CROPSEYBYLLE NY YAM 8 - 10 COPP SHANE 605 450 Novice 2 BINGHAMTON NY KAW 5 - 11 BOYLES EDWARD 714 450 Novice 2 COPAKE NY HON 7 - 12 CHAMPLIN ROBERT 79 450 Novice 2 PENN YAN NY HON 6 - 13 FICKENSCHER CLAY 11 450 Novice 2 CORTLAND NY HON 7 - 14 JESMAIN AUSTIN 829 450 Novice 2 MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 3 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A BUTLER OWEN 56 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 KIRKVILLE NY COB 1 - 1 SALINAS GIULIANO 222 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 AUBURN NY KTM 2 - 2 ZIMMERMAN OLIVIA 100x 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 BROCKPORT NY HON 4 - 3 TURNER LOGAN 05 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 PALMYRA NY KTM 3 - 4 BURRIS JAYNA 625 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 BROCKPORT NY HON 7 - 5 DAILEY COOPER 78 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 ERIEVILLE NY KTM 6 - 6 DRAKE CARSON 100 51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 FULTON NY KTM 5 - 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A SIGEL CAMDEN 423 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BROCKPORT NY COB 1 - 1 COLBERT BRADY 310 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 UTICA NY KTM 4 - 2 RICH JAMESON 3 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 ITHACA NY COB 3 - 3 RUBY JOHNNY 235 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 CHENANGO FORKS NY KTM 2 - 4 KRAMER TYLER 116 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BINGHAMTON NY KTM 5 - 5 DEKAY DRAYTON 4 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 SAYRE PA HUS 6 - 6 SALINAS GIULIANO 222 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 AUBURN NY COB 7 - 7 DIETER CAMERON 055 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BROCKPORT NY KTM 8 - 8 FAIRBANKS KOOPER 17 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 BALDWINSVILLE NY KTM 10 - 9 CARVELL MASON 328 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 PHOENIX NY KTM 9 - 10 FLEET MASON 209 51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 CORNING NY KTM 11 - 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 51cc Oil Injected Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A SPADARO AJ 006 51cc Oil Injected LEROY NY KTM 1 - 1 DAILEY COOPER 78 51cc Oil Injected ERIEVILLE NY KTM 2 - 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 60-65cc Combined 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A SPADARO JOEY 007 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LEROY NY KTM 1 - 1 BURRIS JAYDEN 430 60-65cc Combined 7-11 BROCKPORT NY KTM 2 - 2 ARGUS JIMMY 424 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LAFAYETTE NY KTM 3 - 3 ALLYN DOM 10 60-65cc Combined 7-11 PAINTED POST NY KTM 3 - 4 CANFIELD III DAVID 80 60-65cc Combined 7-11 EDEN NY KTM 2 - 5 WILMOT TIMOTHY 975 60-65cc Combined 7-11 FONDA NY KTM 4 - 6 COWELL MARC 617 60-65cc Combined 7-11 MARION NY KTM 1 - 7 PETERSON NASH 68 60-65cc Combined 7-11 FULTON NY KTM 8 - 8 BUSH COLE 321 60-65cc Combined 7-11 SKANEATELES NY KAW 5 - 9 GROSS BODE 144 60-65cc Combined 7-11 PAINTED POST NY KTM 5 - 10 SIGNOR DAMON 96 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LOCKE NY KAW 6 - 11 COME II CORY 777 60-65cc Combined 7-11 CONSTANTIA NY KAW 7 - 12 GROSS KYRA 144x 60-65cc Combined 7-11 PAINTED POST NY KAW 6 - 13 SPADARO DOMINIC 006 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LEROY NY KTM 4 - 14 STILSON AIDEN 02 60-65cc Combined 7-11 ARKPORT NY KTM 7 - DNF SCERBO JACOB 5 60-65cc Combined 7-11 LIVERPOOL NY KAW 8 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Junior Mini (7-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A LEES BRITTAN 386 Junior Mini (7-12) PORT BYRON NY KAW 1 - 1 DAWLEY MASON 812 Junior Mini (7-12) PULASKI NY HON 2 - 2 MASLIN HOLDEN 37 Junior Mini (7-12) WHITNEY POINT NY KAW 3 - 3 KULESZA SEBASTIAN 20 Junior Mini (7-12) LIVERPOOL NY HUS 5 - 4 MULLIN MATTHEW 914 Junior Mini (7-12) PULASKI NY KTM 3 - 5 ARGUS JIMMY 424 Junior Mini (7-12) LAFAYETTE NY KTM 1 - 6 GROSS J. ASHTON 143 Junior Mini (7-12) CORNING NY KAW 4 - 7 MILLIKEN MARINA 016 Junior Mini (7-12) WEBSTER NY KTM 5 - 8 RANDO TYLER 22 Junior Mini (7-12) ILION NY KAW 2 - 9 SIGNOR DAMON 96 Junior Mini (7-12) LOCKE NY KAW 4 - 10 WILLIAMS JAKE 438 Junior Mini (7-12) SKANEATELES NY KAW 7 - 11 FLEET- SHARMAN LANDON 24 Junior Mini (7-12) CORNING NY KTM 6 - 12 SCERBO JACOB 5 Junior Mini (7-12) LIVERPOOL NY YAM 6 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Senior Mini/85 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A MEILI JEREMY 725 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) JORDAN NY KTM 1 - 1 ARGUS JOEY 132 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) LAFAYETTE NY KTM 2 - 2 STABLES COLBY 1 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 4 - 3 ELLIOTT GERALD 505 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) AFTON NY KAW 1 - 4 OAKDEN JOHNATHON 309 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) BROCKPORT NY KAW 3 - 5 COYNE CONNOR 353 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) BINGHAMTON NY KTM 2 - 6 KULESZA SEBASTIAN 20 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) LIVERPOOL NY HUS 4 - 7 DAWLEY MASON 812 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) PULASKI NY HON 5 - 8 MANNISE ETHAN 624 Senior Mini/85 (12-15) MEXICO NY KAW 3 - 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Open Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DOBBS ZACK 62 Open Mini LANCASTER NY KAW 1 - 1 HEMINGWAY ANDREW 125 Open Mini FULTON NY KAW 3 - 2 SHERMAN TRENTON 928 Open Mini VICTOR NY KAW 8 - 3 MEILI JEREMY 725 Open Mini JORDAN NY KTM 7 - 4 RIENHARDT ZACH 103 Open Mini LAFAYETTE NY HON 9 - 5 LEES BRITTAN 386 Open Mini PORT BYRON NY KAW - - 6 ARGUS JOEY 132 Open Mini LAFAYETTE NY KTM 5 - 7 MCCANNA DEVIN 31 Open Mini OLEAN NY KAW 2 - 8 COYNE CONNOR 353 Open Mini BINGHAMTON NY KTM 6 - 9 MULLIN MATTHEW 914 Open Mini PULASKI NY KTM 4 - 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Womens 12 and up Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A BRENON LISA 102 Womens 12 and up ANTWERP NY YAM 1 - 1 MILLIKEN MARINA 016 Womens 12 and up WEBSTER NY KTM 2 - 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 250 Novice (C) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A PURVIS JORDAN 16 250 Novice (C) LOWMAN NY KTM 1 - 1 MCMICHAEL REID 26 250 Novice (C) PENN YAN NY YAM 1 - 2 LEES JR TOM 438 250 Novice (C) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 1 - 3 WIMMER CHACE 39 250 Novice (C) BLOSSVILLE NY YAM 4 - 4 HORTH JACOB 374 250 Novice (C) PULASKI NY YAM 6 1 5 RICHARDSON TRAMAINE 29x 250 Novice (C) CONVERSE TX SUZ 3 - 6 KRAMER CODY 417 250 Novice (C) BINGHAMTON NY KAW 5 - 7 MILLER CHRIS 614 250 Novice (C) TONAWANDA NY YAM 9 2 8 ORTT TRYSTAN 101 250 Novice (C) WESTFIELD PA KAW 4 - 9 JESMAIN AUSTIN 829 250 Novice (C) MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 2 - 10 TOMAINO NICK 178x 250 Novice (C) CONSTANTIA NY HON 8 3 11 SPRING JOSH 2 250 Novice (C) TULLEY NY SUZ 5 - 12 FRIZELLE ZACH 804 250 Novice (C) MARION NY SUZ 4 - 13 NEFERIS ZACHARY 11 250 Novice (C) JOHNSON CITY NY HON 3 - 14 LOVE MIKE 918 250 Novice (C) OLAFAYETTE NY KAW 2 - 15 SPINGLER NICK 88 250 Novice (C) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 2 - DNF ROSE MAX 267 250 Novice (C) FULTON NY KAW 3 - DNF STANTON COREY 178 250 Novice (C) BINGHAMTON NY HON 5 - DNF WENNBERG KONRAD 556 250 Novice (C) LIVERPOOL NY KTM 6 5 - RICHARDSON COLTON 555 250 Novice (C) LYONS NY SUZ 7 4 - STITT JOSHUA 426 250 Novice (C) CONESUS NY KAW 7 6 - ROSS COLIN 171 250 Novice (C) TABERG NY KTM DNF 7 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 250 Amateur (B) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DAVIS KEVIN 34 250 Amateur (B) CAMDEN NY YAM 3 - 1 TROVATO TANNER 728 250 Amateur (B) FULTON NY KTM 3 - 2 DAVIS AARON 74 250 Amateur (B) CAMDEN NY YAM 1 - 3 DEAN KODEY 528 250 Amateur (B) NEWARK VALLEY NY KTM 7 - 4 SMITH NICHOLAS 191 250 Amateur (B) AUBURN NY KAW 1 - 5 ELLINGTON CAMERON 44 250 Amateur (B) ARKPORT NY KTM 2 - 6 VANNOTE CHASE 0x 250 Amateur (B) GOWANDA NY KAW 2 - 7 HARDMAN RICKY 313 250 Amateur (B) CENTRAL SQUARE NY YAM 4 - 8 SANDERS JUSTIN 621 250 Amateur (B) MONTEZUMA NY KAW 5 - 9 BAIRD JARRED 33 250 Amateur (B) LACONA NY YAM 7 - 10 EASTMAN CHARLIE 277 250 Amateur (B) BALDWINSVILLE NY KAW 6 - 11 PARKER TYLER 718 250 Amateur (B) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 5 - 12 ALDRICH BRANDON 37 250 Amateur (B) SAUQUOIT NY KAW 8 - 13 BARTLETT DAVID 310 250 Amateur (B) ONEIDA NY YAM 4 - DNF WING AARON 10 250 Amateur (B) SOLVAY NY SUZ 6 - DNF OLIVEIRE BRANDON 913 250 Amateur (B) CARLSBAD SPRING ON YAM DNF - -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 250 Expert (A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A BABBITT MATT 98 250 Expert (A) CAYUGA NY KTM 1 - 1 DRAKE SUNNY 7 250 Expert (A) FULTON NY HON 3 - 2 HARRISON COLTON 740 250 Expert (A) LAFAYETTE NY HUS 2 - 3 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 250 Expert (A) HASTINGS NY HON 4 - 4 MEZGER JOSH 737 250 Expert (A) CENTRAL SQUARE NY KTM 3 - 5 KOESTER JOHN 172 250 Expert (A) HORNELL NY HON 2 - 6 EMMI JOSH 628 250 Expert (A) CICERO NY YAM 7 - 7 REINHARDT JUSTIN 224 250 Expert (A) CATO NY SUZ 6 - 8 KRAEGER NICK 296 250 Expert (A) CONSTABLEVILLE NY YAM 1 - 9 SHORTSLEEVE DAVID 823 250 Expert (A) OSWEGO NY KTM 5 - 10 SMITH TYLER 729 250 Expert (A) HANNIBAL NY KTM 5 - 11 TOWNSEND TREVOR 18 250 Expert (A) CATO NY KTM 6 - 12 MOYER JEFFREY 1 250 Expert (A) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 8 - 13 BALLARD SEAN 964 250 Expert (A) WHITNEY POINT NY KTM 4 - 14 BURGER KEN 651 250 Expert (A) HANNIBAL NY KTM 8 - 15 LENTINI KYLE 604 250 Expert (A) AMHERST NY HON 7 - 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Open Novice (C) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A LEES JR TOM 438 Open Novice (C) WEEDSPORT NY KAW 1 - 1 STABLES GARRETT 637 Open Novice (C) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 2 - 2 SHARKEY STEVEN 90 Open Novice (C) OSWEGO NY HUS 6 - 3 SZYMANSKI MARK 139 Open Novice (C) NIAGARA FALLS NY SUZ 1 - 4 ZIELINSKI NICK 857 Open Novice (C) ORISKANY FALLS NY HON 2 - 5 PARKER ANTHONY 144x Open Novice (C) PORT ORANGE FL KAW 8 - 6 MCMICHAEL REID 26 Open Novice (C) PENN YAN NY YAM 7 - 7 SMITH DYLAN 811 Open Novice (C) SANDY CREEK NY HON 3 - 8 GREEN RANDY 69 Open Novice (C) WALLKILL NY SUZ 4 - 9 SATURLEY TRAVIS 937 Open Novice (C) NIAGARA FALLS NY BET 4 - 10 SHINGLEDECKER KEVIN 136 Open Novice (C) ALDEN NY YAM 5 - 11 TUMBIOLO COLLIN 12 Open Novice (C) WATERLOO NY KTM 5 - 12 ST. PHILLIPS MARK 922 Open Novice (C) FULTON NY KAW 7 - 13 RICHARDSON CORY 365 Open Novice (C) GENEVA NY SUZ 6 - 14 ZENNAITER JACOB 719 Open Novice (C) MECHANICSVILLE NY HON 8 - 15 ROSE MAX 267 Open Novice (C) FULTON NY KAW 3 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Open Amateur (B) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DEAN KODEY 528 Open Amateur (B) NEWARK VALLEY NY KTM 3 - 1 ELLINGTON CAMERON 44 Open Amateur (B) ARKPORT NY KTM 1 - 2 GRAVES DANNY 954 Open Amateur (B) MANNSILLE NY HON 2 - 3 BAIRD JARRED 33 Open Amateur (B) LACONA NY YAM 4 - 4 TROVATO TANNER 728 Open Amateur (B) FULTON NY KTM 2 - 5 SEYMOUR WARD 16 Open Amateur (B) CAMDEN NY SUZ 4 - 6 WITEECK TRAVIS 405 Open Amateur (B) TROY NY KTM 3 - 7 EASTMAN CHARLIE 277 Open Amateur (B) BALDWINSVILLE NY KAW 6 - 8 BOPREY JOSHUA 418 Open Amateur (B) NORTH SYRACUSE NY HON 1 - 9 VANNOTE CHASE 0x Open Amateur (B) GOWANDA NY KAW 5 - 10 STANTON TOM 21 Open Amateur (B) LAFEYETTE NY HON 5 - 11 ROGERS MITCHELL 16x Open Amateur (B) ODESSA ON YAM 6 - DNF MOORE BRYCE 241 Open Amateur (B) HORSEHEADS NY KTM 7 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Open Expert (A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A BABBITT MATT 98 Open Expert (A) CAYUGA NY KTM 1 - 1 STRYKER MICHAEL 41 Open Expert (A) NEW PALTZ NY SUZ 2 - 2 DRAKE SUNNY 7 Open Expert (A) FULTON NY HON 5 - 3 BALLARD SEAN 964 Open Expert (A) WHITNEY POINT NY KTM 2 - 4 EMMI JOSH 628 Open Expert (A) CICERO NY YAM 1 - 5 KRAEGER NICK 296 Open Expert (A) CONSTABLEVILLE NY YAM 3 - 6 HARRISON COLTON 740 Open Expert (A) LAFAYETTE NY HUS 4 - 7 KOESTER JOHN 172 Open Expert (A) HORNELL NY HON 5 - 8 SHATRAU WILLY 877 Open Expert (A) OWEGO NY HUS 3 - 9 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 Open Expert (A) HASTINGS NY HON 7 - 10 SMITH TYLER 729 Open Expert (A) HANNIBAL NY KTM 4 - 11 MOYER JEFFREY 1 Open Expert (A) BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 6 - 12 ZEHR CALEB 924 Open Expert (A) CONSTANTIA NY HON 6 - 13 KAWRYGA ERIC 98x Open Expert (A) SKANEATELES NY KTM 7 - 14 LENTINI KYLE 604 Open Expert (A) AMHERST NY HON DNF - -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Plus 25 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A HINMAN COREY 275 Plus 25 B/C WEEDSPORT NY HON 2 - 1 PUDNEY JIM 620 Plus 25 B/C CHITTENANGO NY KTM 1 - 2 CRANDELL PATRICK 152 Plus 25 B/C NORTH SYRACUSE NY KTM 4 - 3 GRAVES DANNY 954 Plus 25 B/C MANNSILLE NY HON 2 - 4 TOOKE CHARLES 575 Plus 25 B/C ONEIDA NY KTM 3 - 5 HAUN KYLE 640 Plus 25 B/C CICERO NY HON 7 2 6 ALDRICH BRANDON 37 Plus 25 B/C SAUQUOIT NY KAW 1 - 7 KIMPLAND STEVEN 452 Plus 25 B/C HANNIBAL NY KAW 3 - 8 MILLER CHRIS 614 Plus 25 B/C TONAWANDA NY YAM 5 - 9 GEIER MARK 321 Plus 25 B/C NORWICH NY HON 2 - 10 DESANTIS JOSH 124 Plus 25 B/C PHOENIX NY KAW 1 - 11 DADSON BRAD 412 Plus 25 B/C WATERTOWN NY KAW 4 - 12 GROVER MICHAEL 688 Plus 25 B/C SHERBURNE NY KAW 8 1 13 STANTON TOM 21 Plus 25 B/C LAFEYETTE NY HON 4 - 14 KNIGHT CHRIS 977 Plus 25 B/C VERONA NY KTM 6 3 15 BRAYMILLER CRAIG 331 Plus 25 B/C TONAWANDA NY KAW 5 - 16 SHATRAU JOSH 47 Plus 25 B/C OSWEGO NY HON 5 - 17 MUTTNER DOMINICK 816 Plus 25 B/C MILLERTON NY KAW 3 - 18 EDDY ERIC 181 Plus 25 B/C CROPSEYBYLLE NY YAM 6 4 - BOYLES EDWARD 714 Plus 25 B/C COPAKE NY HON 6 5 - MASTROPIETRO DAVID 901 Plus 25 B/C AUBURN NY KAW 7 6 - UNGER KYLE 62 Plus 25 B/C BALDWINSVILLE NY YAM 7 9 - ST. PHILLIPS MARK 922 Plus 25 B/C FULTON NY KAW 8 8 - HOLLINGS JASON 394 Plus 25 B/C BINGHAMTON NY YAM 8 7 - ROGERS MITCHELL 16x Plus 25 B/C ODESSA ON YAM DNF DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Plus 25 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DRAKE SUNNY 7 Plus 25 A FULTON NY HON 4 - 1 BABBITT MATT 98 Plus 25 A CAYUGA NY KTM 1 - 2 STRYKER MICHAEL 41/ Plus 25 A NEW PALTZ NY SUZ 2 - 3 EMMI JOSH 628 Plus 25 A CICERO NY YAM 3 - 4 HARRISON COLTON 740 Plus 25 A LAFAYETTE NY HUS 5 - 5 SHATRAU WILLY 877 Plus 25 A OWEGO NY HUS 1 - 6 MEZGER JOSH 737 Plus 25 A CENTRAL SQUARE NY KTM 6 - 7 MEIER BRANDON 201 Plus 25 A MACEDON NY KTM 2 - 8 DEYO CODY 41 Plus 25 A PHOENIX NY KAW 7 - 9 SILVAROLE MIKE 704 Plus 25 A ROCHESTER NY KTM 6 - 10 KAWRYGA ERIC 98x Plus 25 A SKANEATELES NY KTM 4 - 11 SNYDER CHRIS 925 Plus 25 A N SYRACUSE NY KAW 5 - 12 BURGER KEN 651 Plus 25 A HANNIBAL NY KTM 3 - DNF LENTINI KYLE 604 Plus 25 A AMHERST NY HON 7 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Plus 30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A COVILL KEVIN 134 Plus 30 C SMITH FALLS O YAM 3 - 1 JACOBS DENNIS 312 Plus 30 C GROTON NY KAW 4 - 2 PARKHURST KENNETH 817 Plus 30 C FULTON NY KTM 1 - 3 OLMSTEAD MARK 421 Plus 30 C ELBRIDGE NY KAW 2 - 4 MASTROPIETRO DAVID 901 Plus 30 C AUBURN NY KAW 3 - 5 LANG ERIC 908 Plus 30 C HONEOYE NY YAM 5 - 6 PUDNEY JIM 620 Plus 30 C CHITTENANGO NY KTM 1 - 7 SCHELL BRIAN 808 Plus 30 C BERNHARDS BAY NY YAM 6 1 8 LABRECK TERRY 292 Plus 30 C OSWEGO NY KAW 2 - 9 PARRY STEPHEN 108 Plus 30 C DURHAMVILLE NY YAM 4 - 10 PARKER BRIAN 77 Plus 30 C WEEDSPORT NY KAW 2 - 11 ILACQUA MATT 714 Plus 30 C JORDAN NY KAW 6 2 12 SATURLEY TRAVIS 937 Plus 30 C NIAGARA FALLS NY BET 4 - 13 COLVIN JUSTIN 165 Plus 30 C NORTH ROSE NY KTM 5 - 14 HICKS RICK 762 Plus 30 C BATAVIA NY YAM 7 3 15 MAXIM MICAH 22 Plus 30 C FAIRPORT NY KAW 1 - 16 CHAMPLIN ROBERT 79 Plus 30 C PENN YAN NY HON 5 - 17 FOIL JASON 29 Plus 30 C LIVERPOOL NY HON 3 - DNF DUB JAY 8 Plus 30 C CLEVELAND NY KTM 6 4 - KAYS KEVIN 167 Plus 30 C MEXICO NY YAM 7 5 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Pit Bike 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A HARDISH JUSTIN 37 Pit Bike 1 VERNON NY YAM 1 - 1 DICASTRO DEREK 857 Pit Bike 1 AVA NY SUZ 2 - 2 TOPI KEVIN 152 Pit Bike 1 ROME NY SUZ 5 - 3 WICKHAM TRAVIS 352 Pit Bike 1 REMSEN NY YAM 4 - 4 ZIELINSKI NICK 7 Pit Bike 1 ORISKANY FALLS NY KAW 6 - 5 GREEN TRAVIS 69 Pit Bike 1 WALLKILL NY KAW 3 - 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Plus 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A SILVAROLE MIKE 704 Plus 30 ROCHESTER NY KTM 1 - 1 SNYDER CHRIS 925 Plus 30 N SYRACUSE NY KAW 3 - 2 LUCAS BART 83 Plus 30 ROCHESTER NY KAW 2 - 3 HAUN KYLE 640 Plus 30 CICERO NY HON 5 - 4 KNIGHT CHRIS 977 Plus 30 VERONA NY KTM 4 - 5 MUTTNER DOMINICK 816 Plus 30 MILLERTON NY KAW 7 - 6 PUTMAN MARTY 49 Plus 30 HASTINGS NY HON 6 - 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A PAVIA ANTHONY 745 Plus 40 NORTH SYRACUSE NY SUZ 1 - 1 ELLINGTON JOE 44 Plus 40 ARKPORT NY KTM 1 - 2 LUCAS BART 83 Plus 40 ROCHESTER NY KAW 1 - 3 PUDNEY JIM 620 Plus 40 CHITTENANGO NY KTM 2 - 4 SHERMAN JAY 209 Plus 40 VICTOR NY SUZ 2 - 5 CLARKE DON 804x Plus 40 NEWARK NY SUZ 4 - 6 O'NEILL MIKE 92 Plus 40 SYRACUSE NY HON 3 - 7 ROYS JERRY 69 Plus 40 BINGHAMTON NY HON 5 - 8 CHAMPLIN ROBERT 79 Plus 40 PENN YAN NY HON 6 - 9 PUTMAN MARTY 49 Plus 40 HASTINGS NY HON 2 - 10 LANG ERIC 908 Plus 40 HONEOYE NY YAM 4 - 11 CYR PATRICK 23 Plus 40 ENTERPRISE ON KAW 3 - 12 OVITT RANDY 138 Plus 40 MARIETTA NY YAM 3 - 13 KAYS KEVIN 167 Plus 40 MEXICO NY YAM 7 - 14 LAVARNWAY SR MICHAEL 490 Plus 40 AUBURN NY KAW DNF - - SHUTE TODD 116 Plus 40 LAFAYETTE NY KAW DNF - - HENNER JOE 857 Plus 40 FULTON NY KTM DNF - - BARAN JASON 701 Plus 40 MORAVIA NY KTM DNF - -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Schoolboy niteX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DOBBS ZACK 62 Schoolboy niteX LANCASTER NY KTM 1 - 1 LANGER LIAM 114 Schoolboy niteX BLOOMFIELD NY HON 2 - 2 SMITH NICHOLAS 191 Schoolboy niteX AUBURN NY KAW 1 - 3 DAVIS COLBY 9 Schoolboy niteX BERKSHIRE NY HUS 2 - 4 GREENE ROBERT 757 Schoolboy niteX SCOTIA NY KAW 6 - 5 SPINGLER NICK 88 Schoolboy niteX WEEDSPORT NY KAW 4 - 6 PARKER TYLER 718 Schoolboy niteX WEEDSPORT NY KAW 3 - 7 AINA CADE 19 Schoolboy niteX ALBION NY YAM 5 - 8 SHERMAN TRENTON 928 Schoolboy niteX VICTOR NY KAW 3 - 9 FINCH LUCAS 21 Schoolboy niteX MAINE NY KTM 6 - 10 O'CONNOR AEDEN 303 Schoolboy niteX RICHMONDVILLE NY KAW 4 - 11 HALSDORF III THEODORE 13x Schoolboy niteX FULTON NY KTM 5 - 12 SHUTE SKYLER 96 Schoolboy niteX LAFAYETTE NY KTM DNF - -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: Collegeboy niteX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A KRAEGER NICK 296 Collegeboy niteX CONSTABLEVILLE NY YAM 1 - 1 ZEHR CALEB 924 Collegeboy niteX CONSTANTIA NY HON 7 - 2 BOPREY JOSHUA 418 Collegeboy niteX NORTH SYRACUSE NY HON 2 - 3 GREEN RANDY 69 Collegeboy niteX WALLKILL NY SUZ 4 - 4 DEROLLER MATHEW 73 Collegeboy niteX ONTARIO NY YAM 3 - 5 NINIOWSKY STEPHEN 699 Collegeboy niteX WILLIAMSON NY SUZ 6 - 6 STITT JOSHUA 426 Collegeboy niteX CONESUS NY KAW 5 - 7 SEYMOUR WARD 16 Collegeboy niteX CAMDEN NY SUZ 8 - 8 MOORE BRYCE 241 Collegeboy niteX HORSEHEADS NY KTM 9 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 125 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DOBBS ZACK 62 125 2 Stroke LANCASTER NY KTM 1 - 1 LANGER LIAM 114 125 2 Stroke BLOOMFIELD NY HON 2 - 2 DAVIS AARON 74 125 2 Stroke CAMDEN NY YAM 1 - 3 TROVATO TANNER 728 125 2 Stroke FULTON NY KTM 3 - 4 DAVIS COLBY 9 125 2 Stroke BERKSHIRE NY HUS 2 - 5 KIMPLAND ERIC 451 125 2 Stroke HANNIBAL NY YAM 4 - 6 WIMMER CHACE 39 125 2 Stroke BLOSSVILLE NY YAM 4 - 7 HEMINGWAY ANDREW 125 125 2 Stroke FULTON NY KAW 6 - 8 SPINGLER NICK 88 125 2 Stroke WEEDSPORT NY KTM 3 - 9 GEIER MARK 321 125 2 Stroke NORWICH NY HON 7 - 10 OAKDEN DALTON 53 125 2 Stroke BROCKPORT NY YAM 8 - 11 HALSDORF III THEODORE 13x 125 2 Stroke FULTON NY KTM 5 - 12 DAVIS KEVIN 34 125 2 Stroke CAMDEN NY HON 5 - DNS OLIVEIRE BRANDON 913 125 2 Stroke CARLSBAD SPRING ON YAM DNF - -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: DASH FOR CASH Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A SHATRAU WILLY 877 DASH FOR CASH OWEGO NY HUS - - - EMMI JOSH 628 DASH FOR CASH CICERO NY YAM - - - DRAKE SUNNY 7 DASH FOR CASH FULTON NY HON - - - TOWNSEND TREVOR 18 DASH FOR CASH CATO NY KTM - - - BABBITT MATT 98 DASH FOR CASH CAYUGA NY KTM - - - MEZGER JOSH 914 DASH FOR CASH CENTRAL SQUARE NY YAM - - - KRAEGER NICK 696 DASH FOR CASH CONSTABLEVILLE NY HON - - - STRYKER MICHAEL 41/ DASH FOR CASH NEW PALTZ NY SUZ - - - BALLARD SEAN 964 DASH FOR CASH WHITNEY POINT NY KTM - - - SMITH TYLER 729 DASH FOR CASH HANNIBAL NY KTM - - -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 250 Novice 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A CORENO MATTHEW 331 250 Novice 2 MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 1 - 1 DISALVO MICHAEL 190 250 Novice 2 DANSVILLE NY KAW 3 - 2 HINMAN COREY 275 250 Novice 2 WEEDSPORT NY HON 2 - 3 GIBBONS CARTER 427 250 Novice 2 SCHOTIA NY YAM 1 - 4 GEARIETY CRAIG 127 250 Novice 2 TULLEY NY HON 5 - 5 CURRAN RILEY 281 250 Novice 2 ALMOND NY SUZ 3 - 6 BIXBY ALLYN 63 250 Novice 2 CLYDE NY KTM 2 - 7 HOBBS JAMIE 118 250 Novice 2 BINGHAMTON NY KAW 1 - 8 FRINK JOSH 728 250 Novice 2 KIRKVILLE NY KTM 5 - 9 FINCH LUCAS 21 250 Novice 2 MAINE NY KTM 6 2 10 BOWER BEN 817 250 Novice 2 LOCKE NY HON 2 - 11 GRAHAM COLE 199 250 Novice 2 MEXICO NY HON 3 - 12 BRAYMILLER CRAIG 331x 250 Novice 2 TONAWANDA NY KAW 4 - 13 DALEY JOHN 97 250 Novice 2 PERRYVILLE NY SUZ 4 - 14 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 Novice 2 YORK PA KAW 5 - 15 MOORE RYAN 321 250 Novice 2 HONEOYE NY YAM 8 1 16 HUBER JOHN 5 250 Novice 2 DUNDEE NY HON 4 - DNF GRAHAM ANDREW 88x 250 Novice 2 OSWEGO NY YAM 6 3 DNF GROSS VICTOR 316 250 Novice 2 PAINTED POST NY YAM 6 4 - AINA CADE 19 250 Novice 2 ALBION NY YAM 7 5 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
WNYMA Class Finish Positions Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017 Syracuse Fairgrounds Class: 450 Novice 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi O/A DISALVO MICHAEL 190 450 Novice 2 DANSVILLE NY KAW 2 - 1 CORENO MATTHEW 331 450 Novice 2 MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 1 - 2 BOWER BEN 817 450 Novice 2 LOCKE NY HON 1 - 3 ICKES BRANDON 256 450 Novice 2 NEWVILLE PA KAW 4 - 4 FRASE MARK 144 450 Novice 2 HILTON NY SUZ 3 - 5 CARMAN COLIN 91 450 Novice 2 WAYLAND NY KAW 2 - 6 DADSON BRAD 412 450 Novice 2 WATERTOWN NY KAW 5 - 7 HORTH JACOB 374 450 Novice 2 PULASKI NY YAM 6 - 8 BIXBY ALLYN 63 450 Novice 2 CLYDE NY KTM 4 - 9 EDDY ERIC 181 450 Novice 2 CROPSEYBYLLE NY YAM 8 - 10 COPP SHANE 605 450 Novice 2 BINGHAMTON NY KAW 5 - 11 BOYLES EDWARD 714 450 Novice 2 COPAKE NY HON 7 - 12 CHAMPLIN ROBERT 79 450 Novice 2 PENN YAN NY HON 6 - 13 FICKENSCHER CLAY 11 450 Novice 2 CORTLAND NY HON 7 - 14 JESMAIN AUSTIN 829 450 Novice 2 MECHANICSVILLE NY KAW 3 - DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False