WNYMA Event Results
Class Finish Positions

Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017
Syracuse Fairgrounds

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #56   OWEN BUTLER - COB
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #222   GIULIANO SALINAS - KTM
 AUBURN, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #100x   OLIVIA ZIMMERMAN - HON
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #05   LOGAN TURNER - KTM
 PALMYRA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #625   JAYNA BURRIS - HON
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #78   COOPER DAILEY - KTM
 ERIEVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #100   CARSON DRAKE - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #423   CAMDEN SIGEL - COB
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #310   BRADY COLBERT - KTM
 UTICA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #3   JAMESON RICH - COB
 ITHACA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #235   JOHNNY RUBY - KTM
 CHENANGO FORKS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #116   TYLER KRAMER - KTM
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #4   DRAYTON DEKAY - HUS
 SAYRE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #222   GIULIANO SALINAS - COB
 AUBURN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #055   CAMERON DIETER - KTM
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #17   KOOPER FAIRBANKS - KTM
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #328   MASON CARVELL - KTM
 PHOENIX, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #209   MASON FLEET - KTM
 CORNING, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 
50cc Oil Inj. - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #006   AJ SPADARO - KTM
 LEROY, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #78   COOPER DAILEY - KTM
 ERIEVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
60-65cc Combined 7-11 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #007   JOEY SPADARO - KTM
 LEROY, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #430   JAYDEN BURRIS - KTM
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #424   JIMMY ARGUS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #10   DOM ALLYN - KTM
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #80   DAVID CANFIELD III - KTM
 EDEN, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #975   TIMOTHY WILMOT - KTM
 FONDA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #617   MARC COWELL - KTM
 MARION, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #68   NASH PETERSON - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #321   COLE BUSH - KAW
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #144   BODE GROSS - KTM
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #96   DAMON SIGNOR - KAW
 LOCKE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #777   CORY COME II - KAW
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #144x   KYRA GROSS - KAW
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #006   DOMINIC SPADARO - KTM
 LEROY, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #02   AIDEN STILSON - KTM
 ARKPORT, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #5   JACOB SCERBO - KAW
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 
Junior Mini - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #386   BRITTAN LEES - KAW
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #812   MASON DAWLEY - HON
 PULASKI, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #37   HOLDEN MASLIN - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #20   SEBASTIAN KULESZA - HUS
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #914   MATTHEW MULLIN - KTM
 PULASKI, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #424   JIMMY ARGUS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #143   J. ASHTON GROSS - KAW
 CORNING, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #016   MARINA MILLIKEN - KTM
 WEBSTER, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #22   TYLER RANDO - KAW
 ILION, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #96   DAMON SIGNOR - KAW
 LOCKE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #438   JAKE WILLIAMS - KAW
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #24   LANDON FLEET- SHARMAN - KTM
 CORNING, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #5   JACOB SCERBO - YAM
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 
Senior Mini/85 12-15 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #725   JEREMY MEILI - KTM
 JORDAN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #132   JOEY ARGUS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #1   COLBY STABLES - YAM
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #505   GERALD ELLIOTT - KAW
 AFTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #309   JOHNATHON OAKDEN - KAW
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #353   CONNOR COYNE - KTM
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #20   SEBASTIAN KULESZA - HUS
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #812   MASON DAWLEY - HON
 PULASKI, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #624   ETHAN MANNISE - KAW
 MEXICO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 
Open Mini - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #62   ZACK DOBBS - KAW
 LANCASTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #125   ANDREW HEMINGWAY - KAW
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #928   TRENTON SHERMAN - KAW
 VICTOR, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #725   JEREMY MEILI - KTM
 JORDAN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #103   ZACH RIENHARDT - HON
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #386   BRITTAN LEES - KAW
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #132   JOEY ARGUS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #31   DEVIN MCCANNA - KAW
 OLEAN, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #353   CONNOR COYNE - KTM
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #914   MATTHEW MULLIN - KTM
 PULASKI, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Womens 12 and up - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #102   LISA BRENON - YAM
 ANTWERP, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #016   MARINA MILLIKEN - KTM
 WEBSTER, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
250 Novice (C) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #16   JORDAN PURVIS - KTM
 LOWMAN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #26   REID MCMICHAEL - YAM
 PENN YAN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #438   TOM LEES JR - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 4th   #39   CHACE WIMMER - YAM
 BLOSSVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #374   JACOB HORTH - YAM
 PULASKI, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th   #29x   TRAMAINE RICHARDSON - SUZ
 CONVERSE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #417   CODY KRAMER - KAW
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #614   CHRIS MILLER - YAM
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 9th   #101   TRYSTAN ORTT - KAW
 WESTFIELD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 10th   #829   AUSTIN JESMAIN - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #178x   NICK TOMAINO - HON
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 12th   #2   JOSH SPRING - SUZ
 TULLEY, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #804   ZACH FRIZELLE - SUZ
 MARION, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #11   ZACHARY NEFERIS - HON
 JOHNSON CITY, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 15th   #918   MIKE LOVE - KAW
 OLAFAYETTE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #88   NICK SPINGLER - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #267   MAX ROSE - KAW
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #178   COREY STANTON - HON
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #556   KONRAD WENNBERG - KTM
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #555   COLTON RICHARDSON - SUZ
 LYONS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #426   JOSHUA STITT - KAW
 CONESUS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #171   COLIN ROSS - KTM
 TABERG, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 
250 Amateur (B) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #34   KEVIN DAVIS - YAM
 CAMDEN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #728   TANNER TROVATO - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #74   AARON DAVIS - YAM
 CAMDEN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #528   KODEY DEAN - KTM
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #191   NICHOLAS SMITH - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #44   CAMERON ELLINGTON - KTM
 ARKPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #0x   CHASE VANNOTE - KAW
 GOWANDA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #313   RICKY HARDMAN - YAM
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #621   JUSTIN SANDERS - KAW
 MONTEZUMA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #33   JARRED BAIRD - YAM
 LACONA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #277   CHARLIE EASTMAN - KAW
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #718   TYLER PARKER - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #37   BRANDON ALDRICH - KAW
 SAUQUOIT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #310   DAVID BARTLETT - YAM
 ONEIDA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #10   AARON WING - SUZ
 SOLVAY, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #913   BRANDON OLIVEIRE - YAM
 CARLSBAD SPRING, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
 
250 Expert (A) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #98   MATT BABBITT - KTM
 CAYUGA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #7   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #740   COLTON HARRISON - HUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #99   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #737   JOSH MEZGER - KTM
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #172   JOHN KOESTER - HON
 HORNELL, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #628   JOSH EMMI - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #224   JUSTIN REINHARDT - SUZ
 CATO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #296   NICK KRAEGER - YAM
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #823   DAVID SHORTSLEEVE - KTM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #729   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #18   TREVOR TOWNSEND - KTM
 CATO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #1   JEFFREY MOYER - YAM
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #964   SEAN BALLARD - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #651   KEN BURGER - KTM
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #604   KYLE LENTINI - HON
 AMHERST, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open Novice (C) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #438   TOM LEES JR - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #637   GARRETT STABLES - YAM
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #90   STEVEN SHARKEY - HUS
 OSWEGO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #139   MARK SZYMANSKI - SUZ
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #857   NICK ZIELINSKI - HON
 ORISKANY FALLS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #144x   ANTHONY PARKER - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #26   REID MCMICHAEL - YAM
 PENN YAN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #811   DYLAN SMITH - HON
 SANDY CREEK, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #69   RANDY GREEN - SUZ
 WALLKILL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #937   TRAVIS SATURLEY - BET
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #136   KEVIN SHINGLEDECKER - YAM
 ALDEN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #12   COLLIN TUMBIOLO - KTM
 WATERLOO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #922   MARK ST. PHILLIPS - KAW
 FULTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #365   CORY RICHARDSON - SUZ
 GENEVA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #719   JACOB ZENNAITER - HON
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #267   MAX ROSE - KAW
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 
Open Amateur (B) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #528   KODEY DEAN - KTM
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #44   CAMERON ELLINGTON - KTM
 ARKPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #954   DANNY GRAVES - HON
 MANNSILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #33   JARRED BAIRD - YAM
 LACONA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #728   TANNER TROVATO - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #16   WARD SEYMOUR - SUZ
 CAMDEN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #405   TRAVIS WITEECK - KTM
 TROY, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #277   CHARLIE EASTMAN - KAW
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #418   JOSHUA BOPREY - HON
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #0x   CHASE VANNOTE - KAW
 GOWANDA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #21   TOM STANTON - HON
 LAFEYETTE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #16x   MITCHELL ROGERS - YAM
 ODESSA, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #241   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Open Expert (A) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #98   MATT BABBITT - KTM
 CAYUGA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #41   MICHAEL STRYKER - SUZ
 RICHFORD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #7   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #964   SEAN BALLARD - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #628   JOSH EMMI - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #296   NICK KRAEGER - YAM
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #740   COLTON HARRISON - HUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #172   JOHN KOESTER - HON
 HORNELL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #877   WILLY SHATRAU - HUS
 OWEGO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #99   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #729   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #1   JEFFREY MOYER - YAM
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #924   CALEB ZEHR - HON
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th   #98x   ERIC KAWRYGA - KTM
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #604   KYLE LENTINI - HON
 AMHERST, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
 
Plus 25 B/C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #275   COREY HINMAN - HON
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #620   JIM PUDNEY - KTM
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #152   PATRICK CRANDELL - KTM
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #954   DANNY GRAVES - HON
 MANNSILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #575   CHARLES TOOKE - KTM
 ONEIDA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th   #640   KYLE HAUN - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 7th   #37   BRANDON ALDRICH - KAW
 SAUQUOIT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 8th   #452   STEVEN KIMPLAND - KAW
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #614   CHRIS MILLER - YAM
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #321   MARK GEIER - HON
 NORWICH, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 11th   #124   JOSH DESANTIS - KAW
 PHOENIX, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #412   BRAD DADSON - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th   #688   MICHAEL GROVER - KAW
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 14th   #21   TOM STANTON - HON
 LAFEYETTE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 15th   #977   CHRIS KNIGHT - KTM
 VERONA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 16th   #331   CRAIG BRAYMILLER - KAW
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #47   JOSH SHATRAU - HON
 OSWEGO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 18th   #816   DOMINICK MUTTNER - KAW
 MILLERTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 -   #181   ERIC EDDY - YAM
 CROPSEYBYLLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #714   EDWARD BOYLES - HON
 COPAKE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 -   #901   DAVID MASTROPIETRO - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 -   #62   KYLE UNGER - YAM
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 -   #922   MARK ST. PHILLIPS - KAW
 FULTON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 -   #394   JASON HOLLINGS - YAM
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
 -   #16x   MITCHELL ROGERS - YAM
 ODESSA, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 
Plus 25 A - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #7   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #98   MATT BABBITT - KTM
 CAYUGA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #41/   MICHAEL STRYKER - SUZ
 RICHFORD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #628   JOSH EMMI - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #740   COLTON HARRISON - HUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #877   WILLY SHATRAU - HUS
 OWEGO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 7th   #737   JOSH MEZGER - KTM
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #201   BRANDON MEIER - KTM
 MACEDON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #41   CODY DEYO - KAW
 PHOENIX, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #704   MIKE SILVAROLE - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #98x   ERIC KAWRYGA - KTM
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #925   CHRIS SNYDER - KAW
 N SYRACUSE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #651   KEN BURGER - KTM
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #604   KYLE LENTINI - HON
 AMHERST, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 
Plus 30 C - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #134   KEVIN COVILL - YAM
 SMITH FALLS, O 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #312   DENNIS JACOBS - KAW
 GROTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd   #817   KENNETH PARKHURST - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 4th   #421   MARK OLMSTEAD - KAW
 ELBRIDGE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 5th   #901   DAVID MASTROPIETRO - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #908   ERIC LANG - YAM
 SPRINGWATER, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 7th   #620   JIM PUDNEY - KTM
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #808   BRIAN SCHELL - YAM
 BERNHARDS BAY, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 9th   #292   TERRY LABRECK - KAW
 OSWEGO, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #108   STEPHEN PARRY - YAM
 DURHAMVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th   #77   BRIAN PARKER - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #714   MATT ILACQUA - KAW
 JORDAN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th   #937   TRAVIS SATURLEY - BET
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #165   JUSTIN COLVIN - KTM
 NORTH ROSE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th   #762   RICK HICKS - YAM
 BATAVIA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 16th   #22   MICAH MAXIM - KAW
 FAIRPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 17th   #79   ROBERT CHAMPLIN - HON
 PENN YAN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF   #29   JASON FOIL - HON
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 -   #8   JAY DUB - KTM
 CLEVELAND, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #167   KEVIN KAYS - YAM
 MEXICO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 
Pit Bike 1 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #37   JUSTIN HARDISH - YAM
 VERNON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #857   DEREK DICASTRO - SUZ
 AVA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #152   KEVIN TOPI - SUZ
 ROME, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #352   TRAVIS WICKHAM - YAM
 REMSEN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #7   NICK ZIELINSKI - KAW
 ORISKANY FALLS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #69   TRAVIS GREEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
Plus 30 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #704   MIKE SILVAROLE - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #925   CHRIS SNYDER - KAW
 N SYRACUSE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #83   BART LUCAS - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #640   KYLE HAUN - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #977   CHRIS KNIGHT - KTM
 VERONA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #816   DOMINICK MUTTNER - KAW
 MILLERTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #49   MARTY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Plus 40 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #745   ANTHONY PAVIA - SUZ
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #44   JOE ELLINGTON - KTM
 ARKPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd   #83   BART LUCAS - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #620   JIM PUDNEY - KTM
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 5th   #209   JAY SHERMAN - SUZ
 VICTOR, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #804x   DON CLARKE - SUZ
 NEWARK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 7th   #92   MIKE O'NEILL - HON
 SYRACUSE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #69   JERRY ROYS - HON
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #79   ROBERT CHAMPLIN - HON
 PENN YAN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #49   MARTY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #908   ERIC LANG - YAM
 SPRINGWATER, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #23   PATRICK CYR - KAW
 ENTERPRISE, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #138   RANDY OVITT - YAM
 MARIETTA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 14th   #167   KEVIN KAYS - YAM
 MEXICO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #490   MICHAEL LAVARNWAY SR - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
 -   #116   TODD SHUTE - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
 -   #857   JOE HENNER - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
 -   #701   JASON BARAN - KTM
 MORAVIA, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 -
  Semi 1 
 
Schoolboy - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #62   ZACK DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #114   LIAM LANGER - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #191   NICHOLAS SMITH - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #9   COLBY DAVIS - HUS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #757   ROBERT GREENE - KAW
 SCOTIA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #88   NICK SPINGLER - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #718   TYLER PARKER - KAW
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #19   CADE AINA - YAM
 ALBION, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #928   TRENTON SHERMAN - KAW
 VICTOR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #21   LUCAS FINCH - KTM
 MAINE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #303   AEDEN O'CONNOR - KAW
 RICHMONDVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #13x   THEODORE HALSDORF III - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #96   SKYLER SHUTE - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
 
Collegeboy - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #296   NICK KRAEGER - YAM
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #924   CALEB ZEHR - HON
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #418   JOSHUA BOPREY - HON
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #69   RANDY GREEN - SUZ
 WALLKILL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #73   MATHEW DEROLLER - YAM
 ONTARIO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #699   STEPHEN NINIOWSKY - SUZ
 WILLIAMSON, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #426   JOSHUA STITT - KAW
 CONESUS, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #16   WARD SEYMOUR - SUZ
 CAMDEN, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #241   BRYCE MOORE - KTM
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 
125 2 Stroke - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #62   ZACK DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #114   LIAM LANGER - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #74   AARON DAVIS - YAM
 CAMDEN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #728   TANNER TROVATO - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #9   COLBY DAVIS - HUS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #451   ERIC KIMPLAND - YAM
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #39   CHACE WIMMER - YAM
 BLOSSVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th   #125   ANDREW HEMINGWAY - KAW
 FULTON, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #88   NICK SPINGLER - KTM
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th   #321   MARK GEIER - HON
 NORWICH, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #53   DALTON OAKDEN - YAM
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th   #13x   THEODORE HALSDORF III - KTM
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS   #34   KEVIN DAVIS - HON
 CAMDEN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 -   #913   BRANDON OLIVEIRE - YAM
 CARLSBAD SPRING, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
 
DASH FOR CASH - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 -   #877   WILLY SHATRAU - HUS
 OWEGO, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #628   JOSH EMMI - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #7   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #18   TREVOR TOWNSEND - KTM
 CATO, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #98   MATT BABBITT - KTM
 CAYUGA, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #914   JOSH MEZGER - YAM
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #696   NICK KRAEGER - HON
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #41/   MICHAEL STRYKER - SUZ
 RICHFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #964   SEAN BALLARD - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #729   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 -
 
 -
 
250 Novice 2 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #331   MATTHEW CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #190   MICHAEL DISALVO - KAW
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #275   COREY HINMAN - HON
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th   #427   CARTER GIBBONS - YAM
 SCHOTIA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #127   CRAIG GEARIETY - HON
 TULLEY, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #281   RILEY CURRAN - SUZ
 ALMOND, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #63   ALLYN BIXBY - KTM
 CLYDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #118   JAMIE HOBBS - KAW
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 9th   #728   JOSH FRINK - KTM
 CAMDEN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 10th   #21   LUCAS FINCH - KTM
 MAINE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 11th   #817   BEN BOWER - HON
 LOCKE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 12th   #199   COLE GRAHAM - HON
 MEXICO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 13th   #331x   CRAIG BRAYMILLER - KAW
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #97   JOHN DALEY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th   #511   JORDAN DINGES - KAW
 YORK, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th   #321   RYAN MOORE - YAM
 HONEOYE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF   #5   JOHN HUBER - HON
 DUNDEE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 DNF   #88x   ANDREW GRAHAM - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 -   #316   VICTOR GROSS - YAM
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 -   #19   CADE AINA - YAM
 ALBION, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 
450 Novice 2 - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 1st   #190   MICHAEL DISALVO - KAW
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd   #331   MATTHEW CORENO - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd   #817   BEN BOWER - HON
 LOCKE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #256   BRANDON ICKES - KAW
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th   #144   MARK FRASE - SUZ
 HILTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th   #91   COLIN CARMAN - KAW
 WAYLAND, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #412   BRAD DADSON - KAW
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #374   JACOB HORTH - YAM
 PULASKI, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th   #63   ALLYN BIXBY - KTM
 CLYDE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th   #181   ERIC EDDY - YAM
 CROPSEYBYLLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th   #605   SHANE COPP - KAW
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th   #714   EDWARD BOYLES - HON
 COPAKE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th   #79   ROBERT CHAMPLIN - HON
 PENN YAN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th   #11   CLAY FICKENSCHER - HON
 CORTLAND, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #829   AUSTIN JESMAIN - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software