WNYMA Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday - 3/25/2017
Syracuse Fairgrounds
51cc Pee-Wee Junior 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #56  Cobra  OWEN BUTLER
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222  KTM  GIULIANO SALINAS
 AUBURN, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #100x  Honda  OLIVIA ZIMMERMAN
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #05  KTM  LOGAN TURNER
 PALMYRA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #625  Honda  JAYNA BURRIS
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #78  KTM  COOPER DAILEY
 ERIEVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #100  KTM  CARSON DRAKE
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 
51cc Pee Wee Senior 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #423  Cobra  CAMDEN SIGEL
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #310  KTM  BRADY COLBERT
 UTICA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #3  Cobra  JAMESON RICH
 ITHACA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #235  KTM  JOHNNY RUBY
 CHENANGO FORKS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #116  KTM  TYLER KRAMER
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #4  Husqvarna  DRAYTON DEKAY
 SAYRE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #222  Cobra  GIULIANO SALINAS
 AUBURN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #055  KTM  CAMERON DIETER
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #17  KTM  KOOPER FAIRBANKS
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 10th   #328  KTM  MASON CARVELL
 PHOENIX, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #209  KTM  MASON FLEET
 CORNING, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 
51cc Oil Injected - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #006  KTM  AJ SPADARO
 LEROY, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #78  KTM  COOPER DAILEY
 ERIEVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 
60-65cc Combined 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #007  KTM  JOEY SPADARO
 LEROY, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #430  KTM  JAYDEN BURRIS
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #424  KTM  JIMMY ARGUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #10  KTM  DOM ALLYN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #80  KTM  DAVID CANFIELD III
 EDEN, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #975  KTM  TIMOTHY WILMOT
 FONDA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #617  KTM  MARC COWELL
 MARION, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 8th   #68  KTM  NASH PETERSON
 FULTON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #321  Kawasaki  COLE BUSH
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #144  KTM  BODE GROSS
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #96  Kawasaki  DAMON SIGNOR
 LOCKE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
 12th   #777  Kawasaki  CORY COME II
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #144x  Kawasaki  KYRA GROSS
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #006  KTM  DOMINIC SPADARO
 LEROY, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 DNF   #02  KTM  AIDEN STILSON
 ARKPORT, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #5  Kawasaki  JACOB SCERBO
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 
Junior Mini (7-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #386  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #812  Honda  MASON DAWLEY
 PULASKI, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #37  Kawasaki  HOLDEN MASLIN
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #20  Husqvarna  SEBASTIAN KULESZA
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #914  KTM  MATTHEW MULLIN
 PULASKI, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #424  KTM  JIMMY ARGUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #143  Kawasaki  J. ASHTON GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #016  KTM  MARINA MILLIKEN
 WEBSTER, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #22  Kawasaki  TYLER RANDO
 ILION, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #96  Kawasaki  DAMON SIGNOR
 LOCKE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 11th   #438  Kawasaki  JAKE WILLIAMS
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #24  KTM  LANDON FLEET- SHARMAN
 CORNING, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 DNF   #5  Yamaha  JACOB SCERBO
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 
Senior Mini/85 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #725  KTM  JEREMY MEILI
 JORDAN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #132  KTM  JOEY ARGUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #1  Yamaha  COLBY STABLES
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #505  Kawasaki  GERALD ELLIOTT
 AFTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #309  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON OAKDEN
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #353  KTM  CONNOR COYNE
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #20  Husqvarna  SEBASTIAN KULESZA
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #812  Honda  MASON DAWLEY
 PULASKI, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #624  Kawasaki  ETHAN MANNISE
 MEXICO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 
Open Mini - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  Kawasaki  ZACK DOBBS
 LANCASTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #125  Kawasaki  ANDREW HEMINGWAY
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #928  Kawasaki  TRENTON SHERMAN
 VICTOR, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #725  KTM  JEREMY MEILI
 JORDAN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 5th   #103  Honda  ZACH RIENHARDT
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 6th   #386  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
10th6th
 7th   #132  KTM  JOEY ARGUS
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #31  Kawasaki  DEVIN MCCANNA
 OLEAN, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #353  KTM  CONNOR COYNE
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #914  KTM  MATTHEW MULLIN
 PULASKI, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 
Womens 12 and up - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #102  Yamaha  LISA BRENON
 ANTWERP, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #016  KTM  MARINA MILLIKEN
 WEBSTER, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 
250 Novice (C) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16  KTM  JORDAN PURVIS
 LOWMAN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #26  Yamaha  REID MCMICHAEL
 PENN YAN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES JR
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #39  Yamaha  CHACE WIMMER
 BLOSSVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #374  Yamaha  JACOB HORTH
 PULASKI, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
6th5th
 6th   #29x  Suzuki  TRAMAINE RICHARDSON
 CONVERSE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #417  Kawasaki  CODY KRAMER
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #614  Yamaha  CHRIS MILLER
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th8th
 9th   #101  Kawasaki  TRYSTAN ORTT
 WESTFIELD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th9th
 10th   #829  Kawasaki  AUSTIN JESMAIN
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #178x  Honda  NICK TOMAINO
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th11th
 12th   #2  Suzuki  JOSH SPRING
 TULLEY, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 13th   #804  Suzuki  ZACH FRIZELLE
 MARION, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #11  Honda  ZACHARY NEFERIS
 JOHNSON CITY, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #918  Kawasaki  MIKE LOVE
 OLAFAYETTE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd15th
 DNF   #88  Kawasaki  NICK SPINGLER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #267  Kawasaki  MAX ROSE
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #178  Honda  COREY STANTON
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 -   #556  KTM  KONRAD WENNBERG
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #555  Suzuki  COLTON RICHARDSON
 LYONS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #426  Kawasaki  JOSHUA STITT
 CONESUS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #171  KTM  COLIN ROSS
 TABERG, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
250 Amateur (B) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  Yamaha  KEVIN DAVIS
 CAMDEN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #728  KTM  TANNER TROVATO
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #74  Yamaha  AARON DAVIS
 CAMDEN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #528  KTM  KODEY DEAN
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 5th   #191  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS SMITH
 AUBURN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #44  KTM  CAMERON ELLINGTON
 ARKPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #0x  Kawasaki  CHASE VANNOTE
 GOWANDA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #313  Yamaha  RICKY HARDMAN
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #621  Kawasaki  JUSTIN SANDERS
 MONTEZUMA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #33  Yamaha  JARRED BAIRD
 LACONA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #277  Kawasaki  CHARLIE EASTMAN
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #718  Kawasaki  TYLER PARKER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #37  Kawasaki  BRANDON ALDRICH
 SAUQUOIT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 DNF   #310  Yamaha  DAVID BARTLETT
 ONEIDA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #10  Suzuki  AARON WING
 SOLVAY, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 -   #913  Yamaha  BRANDON OLIVEIRE
 CARLSBAD SPRING, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
250 Expert (A) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98  KTM  MATT BABBITT
 CAYUGA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #7  Honda  SUNNY DRAKE
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #740  Husqvarna  COLTON HARRISON
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #99  Honda  ZACHARY PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #737  KTM  JOSH MEZGER
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #172  Honda  JOHN KOESTER
 HORNELL, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #628  Yamaha  JOSH EMMI
 CICERO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #224  Suzuki  JUSTIN REINHARDT
 CATO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #296  Yamaha  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 10th   #823  KTM  DAVID SHORTSLEEVE
 OSWEGO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #729  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #18  KTM  TREVOR TOWNSEND
 CATO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #1  Yamaha  JEFFREY MOYER
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #964  KTM  SEAN BALLARD
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #651  KTM  KEN BURGER
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #604  Honda  KYLE LENTINI
 AMHERST, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 
Open Novice (C) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES JR
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #637  Yamaha  GARRETT STABLES
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #90  Husqvarna  STEVEN SHARKEY
 OSWEGO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #139  Suzuki  MARK SZYMANSKI
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #857  Honda  NICK ZIELINSKI
 ORISKANY FALLS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #144x  Kawasaki  ANTHONY PARKER
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #26  Yamaha  REID MCMICHAEL
 PENN YAN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #811  Honda  DYLAN SMITH
 SANDY CREEK, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #69  Suzuki  RANDY GREEN
 WALLKILL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #937  Beta  TRAVIS SATURLEY
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #136  Yamaha  KEVIN SHINGLEDECKER
 ALDEN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #12  KTM  COLLIN TUMBIOLO
 WATERLOO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #922  Kawasaki  MARK ST. PHILLIPS
 FULTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #365  Suzuki  CORY RICHARDSON
 GENEVA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #719  Honda  JACOB ZENNAITER
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 DNF   #267  Kawasaki  MAX ROSE
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 
Open Amateur (B) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #528  KTM  KODEY DEAN
 NEWARK VALLEY, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #44  KTM  CAMERON ELLINGTON
 ARKPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #954  Honda  DANNY GRAVES
 MANNSILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #33  Yamaha  JARRED BAIRD
 LACONA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #728  KTM  TANNER TROVATO
 FULTON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #16  Suzuki  WARD SEYMOUR
 CAMDEN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #405  KTM  TRAVIS WITEECK
 TROY, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #277  Kawasaki  CHARLIE EASTMAN
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #418  Honda  JOSHUA BOPREY
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 10th   #0x  Kawasaki  CHASE VANNOTE
 GOWANDA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #21  Honda  TOM STANTON
 LAFEYETTE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 DNF   #16x  Yamaha  MITCHELL ROGERS
 ODESSA, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 
Open Expert (A) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98  KTM  MATT BABBITT
 CAYUGA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41  Suzuki  MICHAEL STRYKER
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7  Honda  SUNNY DRAKE
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #964  KTM  SEAN BALLARD
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #628  Yamaha  JOSH EMMI
 CICERO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #296  Yamaha  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #740  Husqvarna  COLTON HARRISON
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #172  Honda  JOHN KOESTER
 HORNELL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #877  Husqvarna  WILLY SHATRAU
 OWEGO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #99  Honda  ZACHARY PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #729  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #1  Yamaha  JEFFREY MOYER
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #924  Honda  CALEB ZEHR
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #98x  KTM  ERIC KAWRYGA
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 -   #604  Honda  KYLE LENTINI
 AMHERST, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Plus 25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #275  Honda  COREY HINMAN
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #620  KTM  JIM PUDNEY
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #152  KTM  PATRICK CRANDELL
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #954  Honda  DANNY GRAVES
 MANNSILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #575  KTM  CHARLES TOOKE
 ONEIDA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #640  Honda  KYLE HAUN
 CICERO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th6th
 7th   #37  Kawasaki  BRANDON ALDRICH
 SAUQUOIT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st7th
 8th   #452  Kawasaki  STEVEN KIMPLAND
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #614  Yamaha  CHRIS MILLER
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #321  Honda  MARK GEIER
 NORWICH, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #124  Kawasaki  JOSH DESANTIS
 PHOENIX, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11th
 12th   #412  Kawasaki  BRAD DADSON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 13th   #688  Kawasaki  MICHAEL GROVER
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
6th13th
 14th   #21  Honda  TOM STANTON
 LAFEYETTE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 15th   #977  KTM  CHRIS KNIGHT
 VERONA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th15th
 16th   #331  Kawasaki  CRAIG BRAYMILLER
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #47  Honda  JOSH SHATRAU
 OSWEGO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th17th
 18th   #816  Kawasaki  DOMINICK MUTTNER
 MILLERTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 -   #181  Yamaha  ERIC EDDY
 CROPSEYBYLLE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #714  Honda  EDWARD BOYLES
 COPAKE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #901  Kawasaki  DAVID MASTROPIETRO
 AUBURN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #62  Yamaha  KYLE UNGER
 BALDWINSVILLE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #922  Kawasaki  MARK ST. PHILLIPS
 FULTON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #394  Yamaha  JASON HOLLINGS
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #16x  Yamaha  MITCHELL ROGERS
 ODESSA, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Plus 25 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  Honda  SUNNY DRAKE
 FULTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #98  KTM  MATT BABBITT
 CAYUGA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #41/  Suzuki  MICHAEL STRYKER
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #628  Yamaha  JOSH EMMI
 CICERO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #740  Husqvarna  COLTON HARRISON
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #877  Husqvarna  WILLY SHATRAU
 OWEGO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #737  KTM  JOSH MEZGER
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #201  KTM  BRANDON MEIER
 MACEDON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #41  Kawasaki  CODY DEYO
 PHOENIX, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #704  KTM  MIKE SILVAROLE
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #98x  KTM  ERIC KAWRYGA
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #925  Kawasaki  CHRIS SNYDER
 N SYRACUSE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 DNF   #651  KTM  KEN BURGER
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #604  Honda  KYLE LENTINI
 AMHERST, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #134  Yamaha  KEVIN COVILL
 SMITH FALLS, O 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #312  Kawasaki  DENNIS JACOBS
 GROTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #817  KTM  KENNETH PARKHURST
 FULTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #421  Kawasaki  MARK OLMSTEAD
 ELBRIDGE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #901  Kawasaki  DAVID MASTROPIETRO
 AUBURN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #908  Yamaha  ERIC LANG
 HONEOYE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th6th
 7th   #620  KTM  JIM PUDNEY
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #808  Yamaha  BRIAN SCHELL
 BERNHARDS BAY, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
6th8th
 9th   #292  Kawasaki  TERRY LABRECK
 OSWEGO, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #108  Yamaha  STEPHEN PARRY
 DURHAMVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 11th   #77  Kawasaki  BRIAN PARKER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #714  Kawasaki  MATT ILACQUA
 JORDAN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th12th
 13th   #937  Beta  TRAVIS SATURLEY
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #165  KTM  JUSTIN COLVIN
 NORTH ROSE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #762  Yamaha  RICK HICKS
 BATAVIA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th15th
 16th   #22  Kawasaki  MICAH MAXIM
 FAIRPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 17th   #79  Honda  ROBERT CHAMPLIN
 PENN YAN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 DNF   #29  Honda  JASON FOIL
 LIVERPOOL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNF
 -   #8  KTM  JAY DUB
 CLEVELAND, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #167  Yamaha  KEVIN KAYS
 MEXICO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 
Pit Bike 1 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Yamaha  JUSTIN HARDISH
 VERNON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #857  Suzuki  DEREK DICASTRO
 AVA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #152  Suzuki  KEVIN TOPI
 ROME, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #352  Yamaha  TRAVIS WICKHAM
 REMSEN, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #7  Kawasaki  NICK ZIELINSKI
 ORISKANY FALLS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 6th   #69  Kawasaki  TRAVIS GREEN
 WALLKILL, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #704  KTM  MIKE SILVAROLE
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #925  Kawasaki  CHRIS SNYDER
 N SYRACUSE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #83  Kawasaki  BART LUCAS
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #640  Honda  KYLE HAUN
 CICERO, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #977  KTM  CHRIS KNIGHT
 VERONA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #816  Kawasaki  DOMINICK MUTTNER
 MILLERTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #49  Honda  MARTY PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #745  Suzuki  ANTHONY PAVIA
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #44  KTM  JOE ELLINGTON
 ARKPORT, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #83  Kawasaki  BART LUCAS
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #620  KTM  JIM PUDNEY
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #209  Suzuki  JAY SHERMAN
 VICTOR, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #804x  Suzuki  DON CLARKE
 NEWARK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th6th
 7th   #92  Honda  MIKE O'NEILL
 SYRACUSE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #69  Honda  JERRY ROYS
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #79  Honda  ROBERT CHAMPLIN
 PENN YAN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #49  Honda  MARTY PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 11th   #908  Yamaha  ERIC LANG
 HONEOYE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #23  Kawasaki  PATRICK CYR
 ENTERPRISE, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #138  Yamaha  RANDY OVITT
 MARIETTA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #167  Yamaha  KEVIN KAYS
 MEXICO, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 -   #857  KTM  JOE HENNER
 FULTON, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #490  Kawasaki  MICHAEL LAVARNWAY SR
 AUBURN, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #116  Kawasaki  TODD SHUTE
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #701  KTM  JASON BARAN
 MORAVIA, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Schoolboy niteX - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  KTM  ZACK DOBBS
 LANCASTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #114  Honda  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #191  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS SMITH
 AUBURN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #9  Husqvarna  COLBY DAVIS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #757  Kawasaki  ROBERT GREENE
 SCOTIA, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #88  Kawasaki  NICK SPINGLER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #718  Kawasaki  TYLER PARKER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #19  Yamaha  CADE AINA
 ALBION, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #928  Kawasaki  TRENTON SHERMAN
 VICTOR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #21  KTM  LUCAS FINCH
 MAINE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #303  Kawasaki  AEDEN O'CONNOR
 RICHMONDVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #13x  KTM  THEODORE HALSDORF III
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 -   #96  KTM  SKYLER SHUTE
 LAFAYETTE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Collegeboy niteX - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #296  Yamaha  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #924  Honda  CALEB ZEHR
 CONSTANTIA, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th2nd
 3rd   #418  Honda  JOSHUA BOPREY
 NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #69  Suzuki  RANDY GREEN
 WALLKILL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #73  Yamaha  MATHEW DEROLLER
 ONTARIO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #699  Suzuki  STEPHEN NINIOWSKY
 WILLIAMSON, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #426  Kawasaki  JOSHUA STITT
 CONESUS, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #16  Suzuki  WARD SEYMOUR
 CAMDEN, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 DNF   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 
125 2 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  KTM  ZACK DOBBS
 LANCASTER, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #114  Honda  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #74  Yamaha  AARON DAVIS
 CAMDEN, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #728  KTM  TANNER TROVATO
 FULTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #9  Husqvarna  COLBY DAVIS
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #451  Yamaha  ERIC KIMPLAND
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #39  Yamaha  CHACE WIMMER
 BLOSSVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #125  Kawasaki  ANDREW HEMINGWAY
 FULTON, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #88  KTM  NICK SPINGLER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #321  Honda  MARK GEIER
 NORWICH, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #53  Yamaha  DALTON OAKDEN
 BROCKPORT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #13x  KTM  THEODORE HALSDORF III
 FULTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 DNS   #34  Honda  KEVIN DAVIS
 CAMDEN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 -   #913  Yamaha  BRANDON OLIVEIRE
 CARLSBAD SPRING, ON 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
DASH FOR CASH - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #98  KTM  MATT BABBITT
 CAYUGA, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #964  KTM  SEAN BALLARD
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #7  Honda  SUNNY DRAKE
 FULTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #628  Yamaha  JOSH EMMI
 CICERO, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #696  Honda  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #914  Yamaha  JOSH MEZGER
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #877  Husqvarna  WILLY SHATRAU
 OWEGO, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #729  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 HANNIBAL, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #41/  Suzuki  MICHAEL STRYKER
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
 -
 
 -
 -   #18  KTM  TREVOR TOWNSEND
 CATO, NY 
 -
 
 -
 
250 Novice 2 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #331  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CORENO
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #190  Kawasaki  MICHAEL DISALVO
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #275  Honda  COREY HINMAN
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #427  Yamaha  CARTER GIBBONS
 SCHOTIA, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #127  Honda  CRAIG GEARIETY
 TULLEY, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #281  Suzuki  RILEY CURRAN
 ALMOND, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #63  KTM  ALLYN BIXBY
 CLYDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #118  Kawasaki  JAMIE HOBBS
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st8th
 9th   #728  KTM  JOSH FRINK
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th9th
 10th   #21  KTM  LUCAS FINCH
 MAINE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th10th
 11th   #817  Honda  BEN BOWER
 LOCKE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #199  Honda  COLE GRAHAM
 MEXICO, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #331x  Kawasaki  CRAIG BRAYMILLER
 TONAWANDA, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #97  Suzuki  JOHN DALEY
 PERRYVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
 15th   #511  Kawasaki  JORDAN DINGES
 YORK, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 16th   #321  Yamaha  RYAN MOORE
 HONEOYE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
6th16th
 DNF   #5  Honda  JOHN HUBER
 DUNDEE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #88x  Yamaha  ANDREW GRAHAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8thDNF
 -   #316  Yamaha  VICTOR GROSS
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #19  Yamaha  CADE AINA
 ALBION, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 
450 Novice 2 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #190  Kawasaki  MICHAEL DISALVO
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #331  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CORENO
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #817  Honda  BEN BOWER
 LOCKE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #256  Kawasaki  BRANDON ICKES
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #144  Suzuki  MARK FRASE
 HILTON, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #91  Kawasaki  COLIN CARMAN
 WAYLAND, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #412  Kawasaki  BRAD DADSON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #374  Yamaha  JACOB HORTH
 PULASKI, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #63  KTM  ALLYN BIXBY
 CLYDE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #181  Yamaha  ERIC EDDY
 CROPSEYBYLLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #605  Kawasaki  SHANE COPP
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 12th   #714  Honda  EDWARD BOYLES
 COPAKE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #79  Honda  ROBERT CHAMPLIN
 PENN YAN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #11  Honda  CLAY FICKENSCHER
 CORTLAND, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 DNF   #829  Kawasaki  AUSTIN JESMAIN
 MECHANICSVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 339