Motocross Racing Association
Class Finish Positions
Ironman MotoGP - 9/29/2012
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Starz of Tomorrow/Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City/Gran Prix
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Best In The Midwest
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cyle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway/Spring Into Action
Event: Milan Cycle City/Spring Into Action
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Milan Cycle City/Spring Into Action
Event: Delta Raceway/Spring Into Action
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 86-125cc 2 Stroke
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 60+
Class: 0-85cc 12-15
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: Ironman Expert
Class: Ironman Intermediate
Class: Ironman Novice
Class: Ironman Beginner
86-125cc 2 Stroke
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#77
SAM MERRICK
- KAW
SANDCREEK, MI
25
2nd
#6
JACOB JOHNSON
- SUZ
WILLIS, MI
22
Veterans 25+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#602
GREGORY BROOKS
- SUZ
SALINE, MI
25
2nd
#501
JEFF LOUDEN
- YAM
SALINE, MI
22
Veterans 35+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#857
NEIL LUDWIG
- KTM
YPSILANTI, MI
25
DNS
#395
AARON SMITH
- HON
CONCORD, MI
0
Veterans 45+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#24
JOHN SIEBENALLER
- YAM
PETERSBURG, MI
25
2nd
#15
GEORGE FANELLI
- HON
MAUMEE, OH
22
3rd
#87
KURT SEIBOLD
- YAM
WHITMORE LAKE, MI
20
4th
#x
DAVID DEPOTTEY
- YAM
YPSILANTI, MI
18
5th
#7
KEVIN GRAHAM
- HON
INKSTER, MI
16
Veterans 50+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#756
SCOTT DUBUC
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
25
2nd
#18
TIM ANDERSON
- KTM
WATERFORD, MI
22
3rd
#305
DON STAUFFER
- KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI
20
4th
#550
TONY HILT
- HON
HOLLAND, OH
18
5th
#58
MIKE TEAGAN
- KTM
HIGHLAND, MI
16
6th
#240
JOHN FEDOR
- YAM
MAUMEE, OH
15
Veterans 60+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#661
RADAR NORTHERN
- KTM
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#1
BILL FOSTER
- KTM
ROSEVILLE, MI
22
0-85cc 12-15
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#630
BRETT HENDERSON
- YAM
GRAND BLANC, MI
13
0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#31x
ZACHARY POWHIDA
- SUZ
HOLLAND, OH
13
50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#1
VINCENT FANELLI
- YAM
MONCLOVA, OH
13
50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#694
BILLY KOSTICH
- YAM
,
25
2nd
#3
GIOVONNI FANELLI
- SUZ
MONCLOVA, OH
22
Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#4
HEATH BARTEL
- YAM
NEWPORT, MI
25
2nd
#16
ANTHONY KIDD
- KTM
HOLLAND, OH
22
Ironman Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#25
MICHAEL TURI
- KTM
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#/
MICHAEL LECH
- SUZ
DELTA, OH
22
Ironman Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#53
JACOB WISNIEWSKI
- SUZ
ROMULUS, MI
25
2nd
#026
ERIC STAUFFER
- KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI
22
3rd
#856
CHRIS GAY
- HON
YPSILANTI, MI
20
Ironman Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#249
ED MILAM
- HON
MONROE, MI
25
2nd
#22
MIKE GALBRAITH
- HON
LIBERTY CENTER, OH
22
3rd
#250
ROY MILAM
- HON
ROCKWOOD, MI
20
4th
#316
ERIC STONER
- HON
ANNA, OH
18
5th
#17
JIM BAISDEN
- KTM
MONCLOVA, OH
16
6th
#20
ROD HARRIS
- YAM
PETERSBURG, MI
15
7th
#423
BRAD WEBB
- KAW
HARROD, OH
14
Ironman Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#832
ZACH PARK
- KTM
SYLVANIA, OH
13
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds