Motocross Racing Association
Class Finish Positions
Delta Raceway - 9/1/2012
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Starz of Tomorrow/Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City/Gran Prix
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Best In The Midwest
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cyle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Sports Park
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway/Spring Into Action
Event: Milan Cycle City/Spring Into Action
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Milan Cycle City/Spring Into Action
Event: Delta Raceway/Spring Into Action
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX1 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: 86-125cc 2 Stroke
Class: 16-24 Open
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 0-65cc 7-11
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: Kids Quads 0-90cc 7-11 Stock
50cc Stars
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#199
CALLEN YOUNG
- COB
PEMBERVILLE, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#226
AIDAN GAGE
- KTM
DELTA, OH
4th
3rd
22
3rd
#67
BLAINE BORROR
- KTM
SWANTON, OH
2nd
5th
20
4th
#73
RILEY THORNTON
- KTM
WHITEHOUSE, OH
5th
4th
18
5th
#531
ETHAN SCHALOW
- KTM
SYLVANIA, OH
9th
2nd
16
6th
#199x
CONNLEY HALLERAN
- KTM
MONCLOVA, OH
8th
6th
15
7th
#4
PAXTON LIPINSKI
- KTM
WHITEHOUSE, OH
7th
7th
14
8th
#853
LARRY KLINGENSMITH
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
6th
8th
13
9th
#278
ALEC FLOYD
- KTM
FLAT ROCK, MI
3rd
DNS
12
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.234 Seconds