Motocross Racing Association 2010 Season
Class Finish Positions
Delta Raceway - 8/14/2010
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Starz
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway/BMW
Event: Delta Raceway/BMW
Event: Milan Cycle City/BMW
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX2 Expert
Class: MX1 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Intermediate
Class: MX1 Open 16+
Class: MX2 Open 16+
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: MX1 / MX2 Beginner
Class: Super Mini 15 & Under
Class: 0-85cc 9-13
Class: 0-85cc 7-11
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
Class: Kids Quads 0-90cc 7-11 Stock
MX1 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#590
NICHOLAS MCCARTHY
- KAW
DEFIANCE, OH
1st
1st
13
MX2 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#920
SETH SHOEMAKER
- SUZ
WESTON, OH
2nd
1st
25
2nd
#100
NICHOLAS MCCARTHY
- KAW
DEFIANCE, OH
1st
2nd
22
MX1 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#384
MICHAEL LECH
- HON
DELTA, OH
2nd
1st
25
2nd
#689
MITCH GERWIN
- HON
BOWLING GREEN, OH
1st
2nd
22
MX2 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#302
MICHAEL BRONSON
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#117
RYAN VOEGLE
- HON
NORWALK, OH
3rd
2nd
22
3rd
#384
MICHAEL LECH
- HON
DELTA, OH
2nd
4th
20
4th
#255
EVAN SCHUESSLER
- HON
GENOA, OH
4th
3rd
18
MX1 Open 16+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#866
WILLIAM CLARK
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
1st
1st
13
MX2 Open 16+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#99
ROSS BOESCH
- HON
CASTALIA, OH
1st
1st
13
Veterans 25+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#169
TIM PLOWMAN
- YAM
PERRYSBURG, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#45x
JEREMY SUGG
- SUZ
ORTONVILLE, MI
2nd
2nd
22
Veterans 30+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#46
JEFF CARLSON
- HON
LIMA, OH
1st
1st
13
MX1 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#739
JUSTIN SCHMEHL
- HON
RAWSON, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#384
BRAD LECH
- HON
DELTA, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#205
TAYLOR HOSMER
- KAW
BLOOMDALE, OH
3rd
3rd
20
MX2 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#568
JAKE KARAMOL
- HON
OREGON, OH
2nd
1st
25
2nd
#409
JOHN SHAFFER
- HON
PERRYSBURG, OH
1st
2nd
22
3rd
#2
TYLER SCHOFIELD
- HON
SWANTON, OH
4th
3rd
20
4th
#040
JUSTIN SHIFFERT
- KTM
BOWLING GREEN, OH
3rd
4th
18
5th
#28
CLAY ANDREWS
- KAW
WAUSEON, OH
5th
5th
16
6th
#72
AUSTIN SELHORST
- HON
KALIDA, OH
6th
6th
15
7th
#770
ALEX EBEID
- YAM
LAMBERTVILLE, MI
8th
7th
14
8th
#199
ADAM MORRIS
- HON
GRAFTON, OH
7th
8th
13
9th
#055
GREG WILLIAMS
- HON
VAUGHNSVILLE, OH
9th
9th
12
Veterans 40+
- Class Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#24
JOHN SIEBENALLER
- HON
PETERSBURG, MI
1st
1st
Veterans 50+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#441
PATRICK FOUNTAIN
- KAW
SWANTON, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#2
CHARLES ROGERS
- SUZ
JACKSON, MI
2nd
2nd
22
Veterans 55+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#32
BARRY MAYO
- SUZ
MONROE, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#123x
DOUG LANGDON
- KTM
MANCELLONA, MI
2nd
2nd
22
MX1 / MX2 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#97
JARED BRINKER
- HON
BOWLING GREEN, OH
1st
1st
13
Super Mini 15 & Under
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#50
JOEY MCNEIL
- KTM
LIVONIA, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#299
RYAN MILLER
- KTM
GRAFTON, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#273
BRYOR TOLMAN
- HON
FREMONT, OH
3rd
3rd
20
4th
#199
ADAM MORRIS
- HON
GRAFTON, OH
DNF
4th
18
0-85cc 9-13
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#796
TRISTAN MCDONALD
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#840
TRAVIS SMITH
- SUZ
MELVINDALE, MI
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#432
SETH ALDRIDGE
- SUZ
ERIE, MI
3rd
3rd
20
4th
#619
ANTHONY STROCHINE
- KTM
NEW BOSTON, MI
4th
4th
18
5th
#22
BRANDON MORELLI
- YAM
PERRYSBURG, OH
5th
5th
16
0-85cc 7-11
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#619
ANTHONY STROCHINE
- KTM
NEW BOSTON, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#35
DANEK DIERKS
- KAW
LAMBERTVILLE, MI
2nd
2nd
22
0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#11
NICK BERNDT
- YAM
NORTHWOOD, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#399
KAITLYN ANDERSON
- KTM
SWANTON, OH
2nd
2nd
22
65cc 7-9
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#18
TYLER ANDERSON
- KTM
SWANTON, OH
1st
1st
13
65cc 10-11
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#111
AUSTIN PETRIE
- KAW
CEMENT CITY, MI
1st
1st
13
50cc Stars
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#18
TYLER ANDERSON
- KTM
SWANTON, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#11
MATTHEW TAYLOR
- HON
DUNDEE, MI
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#113
AALIYAH BRIDGES
- HON
FINDLAY, OH
3rd
3rd
20
50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#11
MATTHEW TAYLOR
- HON
DUNDEE, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#226
AIDAN GAGE
- HON
DELTA, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#66
KENLEY KOVAL
- YAM
HOLLAND, OH
5th
3rd
20
4th
#538
ZAIDEN KESSLER
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
4th
5th
18
5th
#75
JACOB PETERS
- YAM
MAUMEE, OH
3rd
7th
16
6th
#3
JACOB THOMPSON
- YAM
BLUFFTON, OH
8th
4th
15
7th
#4
PAXTON LIPINSKI
- YAM
WHITEHOUSE, OH
9th
6th
14
8th
#x
COLE KISH
- YAM
NEWPORT, MI
7th
8th
0
9th
#66x
BRYCE STARKEY
- HON
NAPOLEON, OH
6th
9th
12
50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#199
PEYTON LAWSON
- KTM
PERRYSBURG, OH
1st
1st
13
50cc Super 4-6 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#113
AALIYAH BRIDGES
- HON
FINDLAY, OH
1st
1st
13
Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#7
ZACH PETERS
- KAW
MAUMEE, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#14
ETHAN KESSLER
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#277
ALEX DAY
- YAM
PINCKNEY, MI
3rd
3rd
20
65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#413
GARRISON SHERER
- KTM
LIMA, OH
3rd
1st
25
2nd
#288
GARRETT BROWN
- KAW
DELTA, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#289
NICK FOLMAR
- KAW
TOLEDO, OH
1st
DNF
20
Kids Quads 0-90cc 7-11 Stock
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#31
MARIANNE SCOUT
- KAS
TEMPERANCE, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#30
JONATHAN SCOUT
- APX
TEMPERANCE, MI
2nd
2nd
22
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds