Motocross Racing Association 2010 Season
Class Finish Positions
Delta Raceway - 8/14/2010
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Starz
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway/BMW
Event: Delta Raceway/BMW
Event: Milan Cycle City/BMW
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX2 Expert
Class: MX1 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Intermediate
Class: MX1 Open 16+
Class: MX2 Open 16+
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: MX1 / MX2 Beginner
Class: Super Mini 15 & Under
Class: 0-85cc 9-13
Class: 0-85cc 7-11
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
Class: Kids Quads 0-90cc 7-11 Stock
50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#11
MATTHEW TAYLOR
- HON
DUNDEE, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#226
AIDAN GAGE
- HON
DELTA, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#66
KENLEY KOVAL
- YAM
HOLLAND, OH
5th
3rd
20
4th
#538
ZAIDEN KESSLER
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
4th
5th
18
5th
#75
JACOB PETERS
- YAM
MAUMEE, OH
3rd
7th
16
6th
#3
JACOB THOMPSON
- YAM
BLUFFTON, OH
8th
4th
15
7th
#4
PAXTON LIPINSKI
- YAM
WHITEHOUSE, OH
9th
6th
14
8th
#x
COLE KISH
- YAM
NEWPORT, MI
7th
8th
0
9th
#66x
BRYCE STARKEY
- HON
NAPOLEON, OH
6th
9th
12
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds