Motocross Racing Association 2009 Season
Class Finish Positions
Stars of Tomorrow - 9/18/2009
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars of Tomorrow
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: MIlan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX2 Expert
Class: MX1 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Open 16+
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: 86-125cc 2 Stroke
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: MX1 / MX2 Beginner
Class: Super Mini 15 & Under
Class: Girls 15 & Under
Class: Women 16 and Older
Class: 0-85cc 14-15
Class: 0-85cc 9-13
Class: 0-85cc 7-11
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 4-8 Advanced/Stock
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
Class: Kids Quads 0-70cc 4-6 Stock
Class: Kids Quads 0-90cc 7-11 Stock
50cc Stars
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Points Earned
1st
#184
KURTIS GRETZINGER
- KTM
CAREY, OH
1st
1st
2nd
25
2nd
#6
BODIE DIEHL
- KTM
WATERFORD, MI
2nd
2nd
4th
22
3rd
#199
JACOB ROTH
- COB
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
3rd
3rd
6th
20
4th
#18
TYLER ANDERSON
- KTM
SWANTON, OH
4th
4th
8th
18
5th
#4
ROBERT STANDEN
- COB
GROSS ILE, MI
5th
5th
10th
16
6th
#9
MICHAEL NORRIS
- KTM
,
6th
6th
12th
15
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 1.289 Seconds