Motocross Racing Association 2009 Season
Class Finish Positions
Ironman MotoGP - 7/12/2009
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars of Tomorrow
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: MIlan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Old School MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX2 Jr 12-15 80s-250f
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: Super Mini 15 & Under
Class: Girls 15 & Under
Class: 0-85cc 7-11
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 0-85cc 12-15
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
Class: Ironman Expert
Class: Ironman Intermediate
Class: Ironman Beginner
MX1 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#71
JIM BAISDEN
- KTM
MONCLOVA, OH
25
2nd
#281
GENE DEPRIEST
- HON
CANTON, MI
22
3rd
#85
GARY POSKARBIEWICZ
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
20
4th
#31
SCOTT WARTON
- YAM
SYLVANIA,
18
DNF
#735
ED MCNEIL
- KTM
LIVONIA, MI
0
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.070 Seconds