Motocross Racing Association 2008 Season
Class Finish Positions
Delta Raceway - 5/3/2008
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars of Tomorrow & Today
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Best in the Midwest Ironman MotoGP
Event: Best in The Midwest Finals
Event: Best in the Midwest MX
Event: Best in the Midwest SX
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Mialn Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGp
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX2 Expert
Class: MX2 Intermediate
Class: Open Money
Class: MX2 Jr 12-15 80s-250f
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: 86-125cc 2 Stroke
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
Class: MX1 / MX2 Beginner
Class: Super Mini 15 & Under
Class: Girls 15 & Under
Class: Women 16 and Older
Class: 0-85cc 14-15
Class: 0-85cc 9-13
Class: 0-85cc 7-11
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 4-6 Advanced/Stock
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: Kids Quads 0-70cc 4-6 Stock
MX1 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#590
NICHOLAS MCCARTHY
- YAM
DEFIANCE, OH
2nd
1st
25
2nd
#63
CHRISTOPHER FLOWERS
- HON
ANN ARBOR, MI
3rd
2nd
22
3rd
#092
STEVEN CARNAHAN
- HON
LIBERTY CENTER, OH
1st
DNS
20
MX2 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#24
JOHN SIEBENALLER
- SUZ
LAMBERTVILLE, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#355
JEREMY PIERCE
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#411
DEREK HENNING
- KAW
ADRIAN, MI
3rd
3rd
20
MX2 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#202
ANDREW KELLER
- HON
DELTA, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#611
DUSTIN DONNELLY
- HON
NAPOLEON, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#8
ERIC BOCK
- YAM
OREGON, OH
3rd
3rd
20
Open Money
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#590
NICHOLAS MCCARTHY
- YAM
DEFIANCE, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#092
STEVEN CARNAHAN
- HON
LIBERTY CENTER, OH
2nd
DNS
22
MX2 Jr 12-15 80s-250f
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#100
ZACHARY MCCARTHY
- YAM
DEFIANCE, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#269
NICK VANETTA
- KAW
TOLEDO, OH
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#408
NOLIN LIVINGSTON
- HON
ADRIAN, MI
3rd
3rd
20
4th
#13
MATT MALDONADO
- SUZ
MANCHESTER, MI
4th
5th
18
5th
#24
JEREMY BURNETTE
- KAW
NEWPORT, MI
6th
4th
16
6th
#745
JOE HENDERSON
- HON
ROCKWOOD, MI
5th
7th
15
7th
#28
CLAY ANDREWS
- KAW
WAUSEON, OH
7th
6th
14
Veterans 30+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#86
KEVIN JESSING
- HON
DELTA, OH
1st
1st
13
Veterans 35+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#630
JIM BRONSON
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
1st
1st
13
86-125cc 2 Stroke
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#602
JOSEPH KEENE
- YAM
ADRIAN, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#7
JACOB KEENE
- KAW
ADRIAN, MI
2nd
2nd
22
MX1 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#397
CHAD BRUNER
- HON
ADRIAN, MI
2nd
2nd
25
2nd
#37
JOSHUA WILLIAMS
- YAM
ROSSFORD, OH
1st
3rd
22
3rd
#806
SHAYNE SCOTT
- HON
CLAYTON, MI
4th
1st
20
4th
#158
JOHN LEWIS
- YAM
JEROME, MI
3rd
4th
18
5th
#24
JEREMY BURNETTE
- HON
NEWPORT, MI
5th
6th
16
6th
#633
GARY HENNING
- HON
ADRIAN, MI
7th
5th
15
7th
#74
RANDY HUNT
- KAW
TOLEDO, OH
6th
7th
14
DNF
#417
DAVID BOYD
- YAM
ROMULUS, MI
DNF
DNS
0
DNF
#962
MATT ROUTSON
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
DNF
DNS
0
MX2 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#706
EVAN FLETCHER
- HON
CEMENT CITY, MI
2nd
1st
25
2nd
#380
ROBBIE FAIN
- YAM
ONSTED, MI
1st
2nd
22
3rd
#417
JUDD VIDETO
- KAW
JEROME, MI
3rd
3rd
20
4th
#947
JORDAN ROCHESTER
- HON
DEFIANCE, OH
5th
4th
18
5th
#48
MITCH WEBER
- KAW
WAUSEON, OH
4th
6th
16
6th
#9
CRAIG ZVONEK
- YAM
PARMA, MI
7th
5th
15
7th
#29
PHIL HODGES
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
6th
7th
14
8th
#241
JORDAN "MUZZY" MOCZYDLOWSKY
- YAM
ROCKWOOD, MI
8th
DNS
13
Veterans 50+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#000
PHILLIP RABY
- KAW
CEMENT CITY, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#233
ROBERT STRANG
- HON
CANTON, MI
2nd
2nd
22
Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#411
JAMES HENNING
- KAW
ADRIAN, MI
1st
1st
13
MX1 / MX2 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#22
WESLEY WAGGONER
- YAM
PERRYSBURG, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#563
LONNIE PEIFFER
- YAM
PARMA, MI
2nd
2nd
22
DNS
#5
JOHN NASON
- HON
CLYDE, OH
DNS
DNS
0
Super Mini 15 & Under
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#50
JACOB WISNIEWSKI
- HON
ROMULUS, MI
2nd
1st
25
2nd
#041
KYLE KELLER
- HON
DELTA, OH
1st
2nd
22
3rd
#995
SCOTTIE SLAUTERBECK
- SUZ
NORWALK, OH
3rd
3rd
20
4th
#64
COREY MATTIN
- KAW
DELTA, OH
4th
4th
18
Girls 15 & Under
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#292
ALEXIS GREEN
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
1st
DNS
13
Women 16 and Older
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#27
TAMMY SIEBENALLER
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
1st
DNS
13
0-85cc 14-15
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#34x
ROSS FALLOT
- HON
STOCKBRIDGE, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#11
CHRISTOPHER BLUTEAU
- SUZ
MANCHESTER, MI
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#765
WESLEY BANDY
- HON
DELTA, OH
3rd
3rd
20
0-85cc 9-13
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#100
ZACHARY MCCARTHY
- YAM
DEFIANCE, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#995
SCOTTIE SLAUTERBECK
- SUZ
NORWALK, OH
2nd
2nd
22
DNF
#64
COREY MATTIN
- KAW
DELTA, OH
DNF
DNS
0
0-85cc 7-11
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#302
MICHAEL BRONSON
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
1st
2nd
25
2nd
#833
DEVON DAVIS
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
3rd
1st
22
3rd
#34
COLE CURTIS
- KAW
DEFIANCE, OH
2nd
3rd
20
4th
#044
HUNTER HERRINGTON
- SUZ
MILFORD, MI
5th
4th
18
5th
#83
JOEY BAKHAUS
- KAW
HURON TWP, MI
4th
DNF
16
65cc 7-9
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#98
CASSANDRA STEPHENS
- KTM
MONCLOVA, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#409
LIAM FUCHS
- KAW
IDA, MI
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#3
EMMANUAL DELGADO
- KAW
PETTISVILLE, OH
3rd
3rd
20
65cc 10-11
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#206
TYLER FULTON
- KAW
TOLEDO, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#44
MASON JESSING
- KAW
DELTA, OH
2nd
2nd
22
50cc Stars
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#929
ALEX HENRY
- KTM
DEFIANCE, OH
1st
1st
13
50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#16
CHANDLER REIL
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#56
COLIN LILLY
- YAM
CECIL, OH
3rd
2nd
22
3rd
#1x
ETHAN GLOVER
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
2nd
3rd
20
4th
#x
KYE ANKNEY
- YAM
DEFIANCE, OH
4th
4th
18
50cc 4-6 Advanced/Stock
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#2
RAYMOND MCCOY
- YAM
GIBSONBURG, OH
1st
1st
13
50cc Super 4-6 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#710
RAYMOND MCCOY
- COB
GIBSONBURG, OH
1st
1st
13
50cc Super 7-9 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#8
BRADY FAIN
- KTM
ONSTED, MI
1st
1st
13
Kids Quads 0-70cc 4-6 Stock
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#53
AARON SHORT
- ALP
ARCHBOLD, OH
1st
1st
25
2nd
#05
GARRETT PUEHLER
- PLR
LYONS, OH
2nd
2nd
22
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds