Motocross Racing Association 2007 Season
Class Finish Positions
Ironman MotoGP - 7/29/2007
Delta, Ohio
MRA Home
Results Home
Finishes
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars of Tomorrow /Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGp
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Best in the Midwest/Summer Olympics Final Results
Event: Best in the Midwest Summer Olympics/IronmanGP
Event: BMW/Summer Olympics MX/Ironman
Event: Best in the Midwest/Summer Olympics SX
Event: Best in the Midwest/Summer Olympics MX
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: IronmanMotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGp
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Spring into Action/Season Opener
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 12-15 MX2 Jr 80s-250f
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
Class: Super Mini 80-105cc
Class: Women 16 and Older
Class: 85cc 12-15 Expert
Class: 85cc 7-11 Expert
Class: 85cc 12-15 Intermediate
Class: 85cc 7-11 Intermediate
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 85cc 12-15 Beginner
Class: 50cc 7-8 Beg/Stock
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: CRF/XR 50 4-6 Stock
Class: Ironman Expert
Class: Ironman Intermediate
Class: Ironman Beginner
12-15 MX2 Jr 80s-250f
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#1
SHAWNA STEWART
- YAM
LUNA PIER, MI
25
2nd
#814
NICK GIERLACH
- KTM
ROYAL OAK, MI
22
DNF
#411
TIM WALKER
- HON
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
0
Veterans 25+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#510
JASON FOUNTAIN
- KAW
SWANTON, OH
25
2nd
#857
NEIL LUDWIG
- YAM
YPSILANTI, MI
22
Veterans 35+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#25
MICHAEL TURI
- HON
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#226
RAY WROBEL
- HON
NEW PORT, MI
22
3rd
#630
JIM BRONSON
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
20
4th
#305
DON STAUFFER
- KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI
18
5th
#706
FRED DAMPHOUSSE
- SUZ
STONEY POINT, ONT, CA
16
MX1 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#225
SHAWN VENA
- HON
BELLEVILLE, MI
25
2nd
#188
JIM BAISDEN
- HON
MONCLOVA, OH
22
3rd
#735
ED MCNEIL
- KTM
LIVONIA, MI
20
4th
#88
JEFF BREKKE
- KAW
TAYLOR, MI
18
5th
#15x
TERRY LASKE
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
16
DNF
#13
MICHAEL STOCKDALE
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
0
MX2 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#512
CHRISTOPHER RAKER
- SUZ
WHITEHOUSE, OH
25
2nd
#233
JIM RAYMOND
- HON
ERIE, MI
22
DNF
#496
RYAN ROBINETTE
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
0
Veterans 40+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#229
PATRICK CHITTUM
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
25
2nd
#238
DAVE LAMA
- YAM
WHITMORE LK, MI
22
3rd
#91
ANDREW KEVORKIAN
- SUZ
LESLIE, MI
20
Veterans 45+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#54
MARK SMITH
- KTM
WATERFORD, MI
25
2nd
#141
JOHN CATHER
- HON
BRIGHTON, MI
22
3rd
#82
TODD LASKE
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
20
4th
#44
BILL GRESSMAN
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
18
5th
#408
DOUG AMATO
- YAM
LAKE ORION, MI
16
6th
#305
DON STAUFFER
- KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI
15
7th
#297
DAN CAMPBELL
- KTM
WHITEHOUSE, OH
14
Veterans 50+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#59
BRIAN EVANS
- HON
COMMERCE, MI
25
2nd
#807
JODY FLETCHER
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
22
3rd
#15
TOM OEHLHOF
- YAM
ELIDA, OH
20
4th
#26
PAT TILLEY
- HON
CLARKSTON, MI
18
Veterans 55+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#495
RADAR NORTHERN
- HON
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#570
AL DAVIS
- YAM
BROOKLYN, MI
22
3rd
#002
BILL FOSTER
- SUZ
ROSEVILLE, MI
20
4th
#914
DENNIS DEBOLT
- KTM
DELTA, OH
18
5th
#191
DUANE BAUMGRAS
- KTM
WATERFORD, MI
16
Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#85
GARY POSKARBIEWICZ
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
25
2nd
#31
SCOTT WARTON
- HON
SYLVANIA,
22
Super Mini 80-105cc
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#7
LOGAN KARNOW
- KTM
VERMILION, OH
25
2nd
#821
KYLE REMESIK
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
22
3rd
#456
CODY SZCZODROWSKI
- HON
BROWNSTOWN, MI
20
4th
#28
CLAY ANDREWS
- KAW
WAUSEON, OH
18
Women 16 and Older
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#27
TAMMY SIEBENALLER
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
25
2nd
#84
NICOLE REMESIK
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
22
3rd
#813
KRISTEN RAKER
- HON
WHITEHOUSE, OH
20
85cc 12-15 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#50x
JACOB WISNIEWSKI
- SUZ
ROMULUS, MI
13
85cc 7-11 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#206
AARON KING
- KAW
WAUSEON, OH
13
85cc 12-15 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#745
CODY PONTIOUS
- YAM
WAUSEON, OH
25
2nd
#7x
TAYLOR GABRIEL
- SUZ
IDA, MI
22
85cc 7-11 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#64
COREY MATTIN
- KAW
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#302
MICHAEL BRONSON
- SUZ
SYLVANIA, OH
22
3rd
#833
DEVON DAVIS
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
20
4th
#50
JOEY MCNEIL
- KTM
LIVONIA, MI
18
DNF
#814
NICK GIERLACH
- KTM
ROYAL OAK, MI
0
65cc 7-9
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#026
ERIC STAUFFER
- KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI
13
65cc 10-11
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#508
BLAINE BARTOS
- KTM
WESTLAND, MI
25
2nd
#44
MASON JESSING
- KAW
DELTA, OH
22
3rd
#374
EMILIO OJEDA
- KAW
PARMA, MI
20
85cc 12-15 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#324
KRISTEN STAUFFER
- KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI
25
2nd
#765
WESLEY BANDY
- HON
DELTA, OH
22
50cc 7-8 Beg/Stock
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#111
ETHAN JESSING
- SUZ
DELTA, OH
13
50cc Super 7-9 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#810
RIKUO HASEGAWA
- KTM
,
13
CRF/XR 50 4-6 Stock
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#71
J D OSBORN
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
13
Ironman Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#747
DAVID REED
- KTM
BELEVILLE, MI
25
2nd
#54
MARK SMITH
- KTM
WATERFORD, MI
22
3rd
#783
CHAD COON
- KTM
BERLIN HGHTS, OH
20
4th
#24
JOHN SIEBENALLER
- SUZ
LAMBERTVILLE, MI
18
Ironman Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#95
DAVID VOLK
- HON
BLISSFIELD, MI
25
2nd
#540
MATTHEW DOSSEY
- YAM
BELLEVILLE, MI
22
3rd
#355
JEREMY PIERCE
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
20
4th
#995
ERIC BOCK
- HON
OREGON, OH
18
DNF
#301
KEVIN CAMPBELL
- HON
WHITEHOUSE, OH
0
Ironman Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#86
KEVIN JESSING
- HON
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#67
JAMES SMITH
- KAW
DELTA, OH
22
3rd
#563
LONNIE PEIFFER
- YAM
PARMA, MI
20
4th
#531
DANIEL RICHARDSON
- KAW
TAYLOR, MI
18
5th
#531x
ANDREW RICHARDSON
- KAW
TAYLOR, MI
16
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.021 Seconds