Motocross Racing Association 2006 Season
Class Finish Positions
19th Annual Best in the Midwest - 7/8/2006
Delta Raceway, Delta Ohio
MRA Home
Results Home
Finishes
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars of Tomorrow & Today
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Mialn Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: 19th Annual Best in the Midwest
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Spring into Action 2006
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX2 Expert
Class: MX1 Intermediate
Class: MX2 Intermediate
Class: 125 2 Strk. Intermediate
Class: MX2 12-15 Jr
Class: 16-24 Open
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: 125 2 Strk. Novice
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
Class: MX1 Beginner
Class: MX2 Beginner
Class: Super Mini 80-105cc
Class: Girls 15 & Under
Class: Women 16 and Older
Class: 85cc 12-15 Expert
Class: 85cc 7-11 Expert
Class: 85cc 12-15 Intermediate
Class: 85cc 7-11 Intermediate
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 85cc 12-15 Beginner
Class: 85cc 7-11 Beginner
Class: 50cc Stars
Class: 50cc 4-8 Advanced/Mod
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 4-6 Beg/Stk
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
Class: XR 50 4-6 Stock
Class: XR 50 7-8 Stock
Class: Kids Quads 50cc 4-6 Stock
Class: Kids Quads 90cc 7-11 Stock
Class: Kids Quads 90cc 6-11 Mod
Class: Pitbike 0-110cc Senior 14 +
Class: Pitbike 0-200cc 14 +
85cc 12-15 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Points Earned
1st
#764
AUSTIN STOUT
- SUZ
ASHLEY, OH
1st
1st
2nd
50
2nd
#561
JOSH LASCOLA
- YAM
LUNA PIER,
2nd
2nd
4th
44
3rd
#613
STEPHEN GRZINCIC
- KAW
BROWNSTOWN, MI
3rd
4th
8th
40
4th
#361
ERIC MACDONALD
- YAM
WAYNE, MI
7th
3rd
6th
36
5th
#114x
DILLON KNEZEVICH
- SUZ
IDA, MI
6th
5th
10th
32
6th
#63
KYLE STRAUBE
- SUZ
HOLLAND, OH
4th
6th
12th
30
7th
#657
JEFFREY PARKER
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
5th
7th
14th
28
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.039 Seconds