Motocross Racing Association 2006 Season
Class Finish Positions
Ironman MotoGP - 7/2/2006
Delta, Ohio
MRA Home
Results Home
Finishes
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars of Tomorrow & Today
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Mialn Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: 19th Annual Best in the Midwest
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Spring into Action 2006
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: MX1 Expert
Class: MX2 Expert
Class: MX1 Intermediate
Class: 125 2 Strk. Intermediate
Class: Open Money MX2 Jr and up
Class: MX2 12-15 Jr
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: MX1 Novice
Class: MX2 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
Class: MX1 Beginner
Class: Super Mini 80-105cc
Class: Girls 15 & Under
Class: 85cc 12-15 Expert
Class: 85cc 7-11 Expert
Class: 85cc 7-11 Intermediate
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 85cc 12-15 Beginner
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: Pitbike 0-200cc 14 +
MX1 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#175
JASON WRIGHT
- YAM
LASALLE, MI
25
2nd
#935
BEN HINCHER
- HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
22
MX2 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#12
MARK BURNS
- YAM
HOLLAND, OH
13
MX1 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#797
NATE BRAHIER
- HON
FREMONT, OH
13
125 2 Strk. Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#464
GLENN PARCHER
- HON
DELTA, OH
13
Open Money MX2 Jr and up
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#36
JOE STRAUSS
- KTM
WAUSEON, OH
13
MX2 12-15 Jr
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#927
ANTONIO CERVANTES
- YAM
MAUMEE, OH
13
Veterans 25+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#979
MARK KERN
- HON
DEERFIELD, MI
13
Veterans 30+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#301
TODD MILLER
- HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
13
Veterans 35+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#25
MICHAEL TURI
- HON
DELTA, OH
13
MX1 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#114
JACK SMITH III
- SUZ
LINDSEY, OH
25
2nd
#315
RON PIETRZAK
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
22
MX2 Novice
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#43
RICHARD KULAKOWSKI
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
25
2nd
#907
AUSTIN BANDY
- HON
DELTA, OH
22
DNF
#252
JOSHUA KACZMAREK
- KAW
TOLEDO, OH
0
Veterans 40+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#707
JEFF RAMIREZ
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
25
2nd
#565
TERRY BIDLACK
- YAM
OAKWOOD, OH
22
3rd
#42
ANDREW KEVORKIAN
- YAM
LESLIE, MI
20
4th
#83
BRETT REMESIK
- HON
WAUSEON, OH
18
Veterans 45+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#52
MIKE ROBINSON
- KTM
CLARKSTON, MI
25
2nd
#240
JOHN FEDOR
- YAM
TOLEDO, OH
22
3rd
#44
PAUL HERRMAN
- YAM
SHELBY TWP., MI
20
Veterans 50+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#23
RICK SETSUDA
- YAM
BRIGHTON, MI
25
2nd
#23x
ALAN JANKOWSKI
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
22
Veterans 55+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#002
BILL FOSTER
- KTM
ROSEVILLE, MI
25
2nd
#191
DUANE BAUMGRAS
- KTM
WATERFORD, MI
22
Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#735
ED MCNEIL
- KTM
LIVONIA, MI
25
2nd
#42x
JEFF KALE
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
22
MX1 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#490
PAT SETSUDA
- YAM
NOVI, MI
25
2nd
#777
ROB CLARK
- HON
TOLEDO, OH
22
Super Mini 80-105cc
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#128
JACOB WISNIEWSKI
- SUZ
ROMULUS, MI
13
Girls 15 & Under
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#194
SHAWNA STEWART
- YAM
LUNA PIER, MI
13
85cc 12-15 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#561
JOSH LASCOLA
- YAM
LUNA PIER,
13
85cc 7-11 Expert
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#440
KURTICE KERN
- HON
DEERFIELD, MI
13
85cc 7-11 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#26
TYLER HOWARD
- SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
13
65cc 7-9
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#50
JOEY MCNEIL
- KTM
LIVONIA, MI
25
2nd
#597
AUSTIN LIMPF
- KAW
CURTICE, OH
22
3rd
#177
JACOB CHURCH
- KAW
SYLVANIA, OH
20
4th
#1
SAM MERRICK
- KAW
SANDCREEK, MI
18
65cc 10-11
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#64
COREY MATTIN
- KAW
DELTA, OH
25
2nd
#30
MAX BENOIT
- KAW
ROYAL OAK, MI
22
85cc 12-15 Beginner
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#568
JACOB KARAMOL
- HON
LYONS, OH
25
2nd
#85
GARRETT BENOIT
- HON
ROYAL OAK, MI
22
50cc Super 4-6 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#3
EMMANUAL DELGADO
- KTM
PETTISVILLE, OH
25
2nd
#11
SAMMY KALE
- KTM
TEMPERANCE, MI
22
50cc Super 7-9 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#81
JOEL PIETRZAK
- KTM
TOLEDO, OH
25
2nd
#10
CHARLEY KALE
- KTM
TEMPERANCE, MI
22
DNS
#433
E J MEDVECZ
- COB
YPSILANTI, MI
0
Pitbike 0-200cc 14 +
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Points Earned
1st
#746
JASON BRANSON
- HON
BURTON, MI
13
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds