Motocross Racing Association 2004 Season
Class Finish Positions
Delta Raceway - 8/21/2004
Delta, Ohio
MRA Home
Results Home
Finishes
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Stars Of Tomorrow and Today
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Planet Honda Night at the Races
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Best In The Midwest #17
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City, Make-Up Race From 6/11/04
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: Ironman Moto GP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Milan Cycle City
Event: 2004 Tech-Care Spring into Action
Event: Pontiac Ametuer Supercross
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 250 Expert
Class: 125 Expert
Class: 125cc Intermediate
Class: 250cc 4 Strk Intermediate
Class: 250 Intermediate
Class: 250F Jr 12-15
Class: 16-24 Open
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: 125cc Novice
Class: 250cc 4 Strk Novice
Class: 250 Novice
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 30+ Non-Jump
Class: 125cc Beginner
Class: 250cc 4 Strk Beginner
Class: 250 Beginner
Class: Girls 15 & Under
Class: Women 16 and Older
Class: 50cc Exhibition
Class: PW 80 Advanced 7-11
Class: 85cc 12-15 Advanced
Class: 85cc 7-11 Advanced
Class: 85cc 12-15 Intermediate
Class: 85cc 7-11 Intermediate
Class: 85cc 12-15 Beginner
Class: 85cc 7-11 Beginner
Class: Super-Mini 80-105cc
Class: 65cc 10-11
Class: 65cc 7-9
Class: 50cc 4-6 Advanced/Mod
Class: 50cc 7-8 Advanced/Mod
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 4-6 Beg/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Beg/Stock
Class: 50cc Jr 4-6 Stock
Class: 50cc Super 4-6 Modified
Class: 50cc Super 7-9 Modified
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
Class: TTR90 7-11 Stock
Class: XR50 4-6 Stock
Class: XR 50 7-8 Stock
Class: XR70 7-11 Stock
50cc Super 4-6 Modified
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#936
JACOB EDISON
- KTM
WOODHAVEN, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#107
JEREMY MURPHY
- KTM
SOUTH GATE, MI
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#044
HUNTER HERRINGTON
- POL
MILFORD, MI
5th
4th
20
4th
#045
D J "DOC" CHRISTIE
- KTM
,
4th
5th
18
5th
#289
MITCHELL HARRISON
- COB
BRIGHTON, MI
7th
3rd
16
6th
#854
TYLER LONG
- KTM
BROWNSTOWN TWP, MI
3rd
8th
15
7th
#22
HUNTER BRAUN
- KTM
,
6th
6th
14
8th
#086
JEFFREY GAINES JR
- KTM
DUNDEE, MI
8th
7th
0
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds