DMC Motorsports
Series Points Standings

2017 Summer

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Open 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - RILEY EDWARDS
  #11 - HAWLEY, MN
450
  2nd - WYATT OLSON
  #115 - , 
426
  3rd - MICAH SCHLAUDERAFF
  #640 - BARNESVILLE, MN
336
  4th - EASTON LEE
  #132 - ROOSEVELT, MN
296
  5th - REED RICE
  #753 - ROSEAU, MN
284
  6th - MORGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #540 - BARNESVILLE, MN
261
  7th - BREKYN TOLPINGRUD
  #17 - ROSEAU, MN
239
  8th - TUFF JARSHAW
  #313 - NEWFOLDEN, 
156
  9th - RYDER UMBER
  #368 - VIKING, MN
90
  10th - RYDER RICE
  #589 - ROSEAU, MN
89
  11th - TUCKER JOHNSON
  #272 - HUNTER, ND
72
  12th - PRESTON MYERS
  #228 - MOORHEAD, MN
60
  13th - COLIN TAGGART
  #59 - NEWFOLDEN, 
56
  14th - TEAGAN JELINEK
  #712 - , 
47
  15th - JACK BOUTON
  #41 - , 
42
  16th - GUNNER BURKE
  #745 - HENDRUM, MN
32
  17th - CASH PEDERSEN
  #369 - , 
25
  18th - AVERY GREEN
  #2 - , 
16
  19th - RYDER PERFANICK
  #37 - WINNEPEG, MB
13
  20th - THOMAS KOERBITZ
  #725 - WARROAD, 
12
50 Oil 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ALIYA TROOP
  #23 - , 
425
  2nd - GUNNER BURKE
  #745 - HENDRUM, MN
347
  3rd - PAXTON SMITH
  #551 - , 
133
  4th - BRYDEN DIESEN
  #224 - WANNASKA, 
131
  5th - AVERY GREEN
  #2 - , 
120
  6th - AVE HANSON
  #9 - ROSEAU, MN
100
  7th - GRAYSON WIRTH
  #313 - FRAZEE, 
72
  7th - KYLEIGH RADEKE
  #10 - TRF, MN
72
  9th - KAMDYN BAUCK
  #132 - , 
63
  10th - CARSON WALSETH
  #94 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
54
  11th - ATLEY JELINEK
  #929 - , 
42
  12th - THEODORE SMITH
  #61 - DEER RIVER, 
38
  13th - RYDER UMBER
  #368 - VIKING, MN
36
  14th - BRYLEIGH THORSON
  #628 - SURRY , ND
33
  15th - RYDER PERFANICK
  #37 - WINNEPEG, MB
20
  15th - REED JOHNSON
  #311 - GLYNDON, MN
20
  15th - KAIDEN WINTER
  #511 - , 
20
  18th - DEEGAN PERFANICK
  #21 - , 
18
  19th - SOPHIA RAMSEY
  #4 - WEST FARGO, ND
16
50 4 to 6 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - RILEY EDWARDS
  #11 - HAWLEY, MN
476
  2nd - EASTON LEE
  #132 - ROOSEVELT, MN
367
  3rd - GUNNER BURKE
  #745 - HENDRUM, MN
285
  4th - ALIYA TROOP
  #23 - , 
218
  5th - RYDER RICE
  #589 - ROSEAU, MN
138
  6th - KYLEIGH RADEKE
  #10 - TRF, MN
127
  7th - BRYDEN DIESEN
  #224 - WANNASKA, 
112
  8th - AVERY GREEN
  #2 - , 
105
  9th - TUCKER JOHNSON
  #272 - HUNTER, ND
56
  10th - GRAYSON WIRTH
  #313 - FRAZEE, 
53
  11th - CARSON WALSETH
  #94 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
50
  12th - RYDER PERFANICK
  #37 - WINNEPEG, MB
45
  13th - JASE SONNENBERG
  #60 - VERGAS, 
44
  14th - SHAYDON FOLDEN
  #52 - MINOT, ND
28
  14th - DEEGAN PERFANICK
  #21 - , 
28
  16th - KAMDYN BAUCK
  #132 - , 
27
  17th - BLAKE BIORVDAHL
  #3 - HAWLEY, 
20
  18th - PAXTON SMITH
  #551 - , 
18
  18th - KAIDEN WINTER
  #511 - , 
18
  20th - ANNA KOERBITZ
  #17 - , 
16
50 7 to 8 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - WYATT OLSON
  #115 - , 
485
  2nd - MICAH SCHLAUDERAFF
  #640 - BARNESVILLE, MN
364
  3rd - REED RICE
  #753 - ROSEAU, MN
319
  4th - MORGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #540 - BARNESVILLE, MN
303
  5th - BREKYN TOLPINGRUD
  #17 - ROSEAU, MN
289
  6th - TUFF JARSHAW
  #313 - NEWFOLDEN, 
186
  6th - RYDER UMBER
  #368 - VIKING, MN
186
  8th - PRESTON MYERS
  #228 - MOORHEAD, MN
73
  9th - TUCKER JOHNSON
  #272 - HUNTER, ND
69
  9th - COLIN TAGGART
  #59 - NEWFOLDEN, 
69
  11th - TEAGAN JELINEK
  #712 - , 
50
  12th - JACK BOUTON
  #41 - , 
33
  13th - AVE HANSON
  #9 - ROSEAU, MN
29
  14th - CASH PEDERSEN
  #369 - , 
25
  15th - KIEFER FRITZ
  #168 - , 
22
  16th - BRODEY JOHNSON
  #511 - GLYNDON, MN
18
  17th - THOMAS KOERBITZ
  #725 - WARROAD, 
14
65 7 to 9 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KALE NAGY
  #22 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
415
  2nd - LOGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #240 - BARNESVILLE, MN
349
  3rd - RYAN LEE
  #131 - ROOSEVELT, MN
333
  4th - RILEY EDWARDS
  #11 - HAWLEY, MN
229
  5th - SPENCER BRIGGS
  #115x - BEMIDJI, MN
216
  6th - TUFF JARSHAW
  #313 - NEWFOLDEN, 
187
  7th - WYATT OLSON
  #115 - , 
182
  8th - JACK BOUTON
  #41 - , 
90
  9th - BRADY WADENA
  #52 - DILWORTH, MN
77
  10th - PAUL JULIEN
  #772 - , 
62
  11th - TEAGAN JELINEK
  #712 - , 
44
  12th - EASTON LEE
  #132 - ROOSEVELT, MN
32
  13th - CASH PEDERSEN
  #369 - , 
25
  14th - TUCKER JOHNSON
  #272 - HUNTER, ND
15
  14th - KIEFER FRITZ
  #168 - , 
15
  14th - GRADY BARCLAY
  #656 - , 
15
  17th - KEVIN PETERS
  #5 - WINKLER, MB
14
  18th - BRODEY JOHNSON
  #511 - GLYNDON, MN
13
65 10 to 11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - LAWRENCE EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
447
  2nd - HAYDEN GOTHE
  #11 - WEST FARGO, ND
429
  3rd - AUTUMN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #340 - BARNESVILLE, MN
365
  4th - HUNTER KIESOW
  #134 - GOODRIDGE, MN
305
  5th - CHANDLER BOWER
  #113 - BEMIDJI, MN
87
  6th - KADEN WILLIAMS
  #140 - BEMIDJI, MN
36
  7th - TYLER SIEGEL
  #145 - BEMIDJI, MN
32
  7th - MACY JELINEK
  #813 - , 
32
  9th - CASHTON CARR
  #518 - , 
25
  10th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - , 
20
  11th - DYLAN DAHLE
  #777 - PLUMMER, MN
15
65 Open 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - LAWRENCE EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
383
  2nd - HAYDEN GOTHE
  #11 - WEST FARGO, ND
365
  3rd - RYAN LEE
  #131 - ROOSEVELT, MN
353
  4th - AUTUMN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #340 - BARNESVILLE, MN
324
  5th - KALE NAGY
  #22 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
277
  6th - HUNTER KIESOW
  #134 - GOODRIDGE, MN
214
  7th - LOGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #240 - BARNESVILLE, MN
198
  8th - SPENCER BRIGGS
  #115x - BEMIDJI, MN
147
  9th - TUFF JARSHAW
  #313 - NEWFOLDEN, 
116
  10th - RILEY EDWARDS
  #11 - HAWLEY, MN
114
  11th - WYATT OLSON
  #115 - , 
97
  12th - JACK BOUTON
  #41 - , 
74
  13th - CHANDLER BOWER
  #113 - BEMIDJI, MN
39
  14th - TYLER SIEGEL
  #145 - BEMIDJI, MN
32
  15th - CASH PEDERSEN
  #369 - , 
25
  16th - CASHTON CARR
  #518 - , 
22
  17th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - , 
20
  18th - EASTON LEE
  #132 - ROOSEVELT, MN
11
  19th - SHANE JUELSON
  #1x - HINES, MN
7
85 7 to 11 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - RYAN LEE
  #131 - ROOSEVELT, MN
332
  2nd - CARTER BECKER
  #912 - , 
315
  3rd - HUNTER KIESOW
  #134 - GOODRIDGE, MN
279
  4th - AUTUMN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #340 - BARNESVILLE, MN
174
  5th - SPENCER BRIGGS
  #115x - BEMIDJI, MN
170
  6th - RYDER JOHNSON
  #372 - HUNTER, ND
145
  7th - CHANDLER BOWER
  #113 - BEMIDJI, MN
126
  8th - LAWRENCE EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
121
  9th - TUFF JARSHAW
  #313 - NEWFOLDEN, 
72
  10th - JAIDEN SCHMALTZ
  #224 - , 
69
  11th - TROY HORBATY
  #157 - TYNDALL, MB
50
  12th - CAMERON DEMMERLY
  #589 - , 
49
  13th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - MINOT , ND
44
  14th - HAYDEN GOTHE
  #11 - WEST FARGO, ND
38
  15th - CASH PEDERSEN
  #369 - , 
25
  16th - PEYTON SMITH
  #51x - , 
23
  17th - CASHTON CARR
  #518 - , 
22
  18th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - , 
20
  19th - JOSH GERBRACHT
  #06 - , 
14
  19th - AUSTIN BURKLAND
  #19x - THIEF RIVER FALLS, 
14
  21st - ISAAC VANHORN
  #293 - WENDELL, MN
13
  22nd - JACKSON GERBRACHT
  #444 - BAGLEY, MN
9
85 12 to 15 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KAISER SCHONERT
  #8 - GRAND FORKS, ND
337
  2nd - LANE STEVENS
  #222 - MANVEL, ND
172
  3rd - TREVOR HASBROUCK
  #243 - ROSEAU, MN
69
  4th - TATE OLSON
  #to - BISMARCK, ND
50
  5th - LANDON THOMPSON
  #36 - SALOL, MN
38
  6th - BRYCE WADGE
  #101 - STONEWALL, MB
25
  7th - LOGAN PETERSON
  #21 - WALHALLA, ND
22
  7th - KRISTIAN FRITZ
  #159 - , 
22
  9th - CAMERON DEMMERLY
  #589 - , 
20
  9th - ERIC GERBRACHT
  #316 - BAGLEY, 
20
  9th - DALEN HALVORSON
  #33 - , 
20
  9th - KADEN LOCKLE
  #7 - , 
20
  13th - BENJAMIN GERBRACHT
  #317 - BAGLEY, 
18
  13th - PARKER BOE
  #21 - BAGLEY, 
18
  15th - KADEN COCKLE
  #7 - , 
15
85 Open 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - CARTER BECKER
  #912 - , 
317
  2nd - LANE STEVENS
  #222 - MANVEL, ND
175
  3rd - HUNTER KIESOW
  #134 - GOODRIDGE, MN
152
  4th - RYDER JOHNSON
  #372 - HUNTER, ND
118
  5th - CHANDLER BOWER
  #113 - BEMIDJI, MN
93
  6th - TREVOR HASBROUCK
  #243 - ROSEAU, MN
69
  7th - RYAN LEE
  #131 - ROOSEVELT, MN
64
  8th - TUFF JARSHAW
  #313 - NEWFOLDEN, 
63
  9th - TROY HORBATY
  #157 - TYNDALL, MB
50
  9th - TATE OLSON
  #to - BISMARCK, ND
50
  11th - AUTUMN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #340 - BARNESVILLE, MN
45
  12th - CAMRYN HORBATY
  #92 - , 
44
  13th - BRYCE WADGE
  #101 - STONEWALL, MB
41
  14th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - MINOT , ND
34
  15th - NICHOLAS MARTIN
  #129 - MORDEN, MB
25
  16th - LOGAN PETERSON
  #21 - WALHALLA, ND
22
  16th - COLTON THORSELL
  #52 - PARK RIVER, ND
22
  18th - TYSEN LANDEIS
  #9 - , 
20
  18th - KADEN LOCKLE
  #7 - , 
20
  20th - ISAAC VANHORN
  #293 - WENDELL, MN
18
  20th - CASH PEDERSEN
  #369 - , 
18
  22nd - NASH LANDEIS
  #11 - , 
16
  22nd - KADEN COCKLE
  #7 - , 
16
  24th - CASHTON CARR
  #518 - , 
15
  24th - ERIC GERBRACHT
  #316 - BAGLEY, 
15
  24th - CASEY CANTON
  #520 - VERGAS MN, 
15
  27th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - , 
14
  28th - BENJAMIN GERBRACHT
  #317 - BAGLEY, 
13
  29th - DALEN HALVORSON
  #33 - , 
12
Womens Open 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BETHANY TOLLEFSON
  #07 - CROOKSTON, MN
402
  2nd - STACEY OLSON
  #589 - , 
180
  3rd - SHAUNA KINNEY-VOELTZ
  #11 - , 
144
  4th - KAMMI PETERS
  #19 - WINKLER, MB
56
  5th - CAMRYN HORBATY
  #92 - , 
50
  6th - TEGAN PETERS
  #75 - WINKLER, MB
45
  7th - AMY WOLFE
  #86 - BISMARK, 
43
  8th - KATIE BOHN
  #196 - PARK RIVER, ND
42
  9th - MADISON ESTEY
  #214 - LEONARD, MN
40
  10th - AMI HOUDE
  #71 - WINNIPEG, MB
25
  11th - KAYLA BERG
  #296 - FIKNGAL, ND
22
  11th - NATALIE ESLINGER
  #122 - , 
22
  13th - CASEY CANTON
  #520 - VERGAS MN, 
18
  14th - DANIELLE GORDER
  #109 - , 
16
Girls 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - AUTUMN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #340 - BARNESVILLE, MN
484
  2nd - LOGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #240 - BARNESVILLE, MN
396
  3rd - ASHLIN LOWRY
  #255 - PRINCETON, MN
116
  4th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - MINOT , ND
47
  5th - MACY JELINEK
  #813 - , 
44
  6th - MORGAN THORSON
  #523 - SURREY, ND
40
  7th - OLIVIA MILLER
  #4 - , 
25
Junior 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ADAM SOBOLIK
  #352 - GRAND FORKS, ND
372
  2nd - ISAAC SCHLAUDERAFF
  #140 - BARNESVILLE, MN
262
  3rd - EVAN CHRISTIAN
  #33 - FINLEY, ND
142
  3rd - LANE STEVENS
  #222 - MANVEL, ND
142
  5th - DARION BLACK
  #151 - BEMIDJI, MN
84
  6th - ANDY PAKE
  #464 - FELTON, MN
75
  7th - KODY KEELEY
  #5 - , 
74
  8th - JESSE THORSELL
  #41 - GRAND FORKS, ND
64
  9th - TRISTAN THOMPSON
  #197 - SALOL, MN
56
  10th - TROY HORBATY
  #157 - TYNDALL, MB
47
  10th - PEYTON ZIEGLER
  #945 - BISMARK, ND
47
  12th - COLTON OLSON
  #7 - ROOSEVELT, MN
38
  12th - NICHOLAS MARTIN
  #129 - MORDEN, MB
38
  12th - NATHAN HUOT
  #9 - RED LAKE FALLS, MN
38
  12th - TATE OLSON
  #to - BISMARCK, ND
38
  16th - DALEN HALVORSON
  #33 - , 
31
  17th - BRYCE WADGE
  #101 - STONEWALL, MB
20
  18th - DEVON WALL
  #725 - , 
18
  19th - KRISTIAN FRITZ
  #159 - , 
16
  20th - BLAKE JACOBSEN
  #1 - , 
15
  20th - CASEY CANTON
  #520 - VERGAS MN, 
15
250 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ADAM SOBOLIK
  #352 - GRAND FORKS, ND
359
  2nd - KYLE WARNER
  #44 - PEMBINA, ND
349
  3rd - JESSE THORSELL
  #41 - GRAND FORKS, ND
264
  4th - ISAAC SCHLAUDERAFF
  #140 - BARNESVILLE, MN
221
  5th - TYLER BERNAUER
  #3 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
188
  6th - COLTON OLSON
  #7 - ROOSEVELT, MN
187
  7th - JOSHUA LARUE
  #731 - GRAND FORKS, ND
151
  8th - BRIAN GREEN
  #241 - WARREN, MN
138
  9th - JACOB KEELEY
  #21 - GRAFTON, ND
130
  10th - JEFF LAMPTON
  #34 - TWIN VALLEY, MN
122
  11th - MICHAEL YOUNG
  #09 - PARK RIVER, 
120
  12th - CHRISTIAN EFTELAND
  #58 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
97
  13th - EVAN CHRISTIAN
  #33 - FINLEY, ND
94
  14th - DYLAN PRINCE
  #118 - , 
88
  15th - PEYTON ZIEGLER
  #945 - BISMARK, ND
87
  16th - AARON HANSON
  #28 - , 
86
  17th - SETH CARLSON
  #575 - , 
82
  18th - RE WADENA
  #52 - , 
73
  19th - RYAN ADRIAN
  #811 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
56
  20th - COLBY ROSTVET
  #592 - PARK RIVER, ND
46
  21st - BREYDON BROMLEY
  #214 - , 
44
  22nd - REED KAREL
  #891 - WALHALLA, ND
43
  22nd - COLTON ROSTVET
  #52 - PARK RIVER, ND
43
  24th - DEVON WALL
  #725 - , 
39
  25th - KODY KEELEY
  #5 - , 
37
  26th - DALTON BRAVOLD
  #418 - , 
31
  27th - KYLE PETERSBURG
  #188 - MOORHEAD, MN
27
  28th - SHAWN HALVERSON
  #15 - BARNESVILLE, MN
24
  29th - HARRISON WOODS
  #185 - , 
22
  30th - ROSS ILSTRUP
  #742 - ELK RIVER , MN
19
  31st - ADAM NELSON
  #127 - BELTRAMI, MN
18
  31st - JOSH BARBER
  #199 - , 
18
  33rd - KAYLA BERG
  #296 - FIKNGAL, ND
17
  34th - TYLER SCHROEDER
  #339 - ROSEAU, MN
16
  34th - RE WADENA
  #52 - DILWORTH, MN
16
  36th - STEPHEN HOLECEK
  #241 - TRF, MN
15
  36th - TRISTAN THOMPSON
  #197 - SALOL, MN
15
  38th - ROBERT WEISZ
  #288x - , 
14
  38th - ROBERT ULRICH
  #299 - , 
14
  38th - SHAWN RINGSAKER
  #822 - , 
14
  41st - AMY WOLFE
  #86 - BISMARK, 
12
  41st - ERIC WIFALL
  #128 - PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
12
  41st - TANNER GRAHN
  #117 - , 
12
  41st - DUSTIN WIEBE
  #118 - MORDEN, MB
12
  45th - SHAUNA KINNEY-VOELTZ
  #11 - , 
11
  45th - DYLAN THOMPSON
  #418 - , 
11
  47th - LANDON DICK
  #796 - DEVILS LAKE, ND
10
  47th - SETH JOHNSON
  #128 - , 
10
  47th - KODY SHERBROOKE
  #710 - LAKE PARK, MN
10
  50th - DEVYN WELESKI
  #115 - BEMIDJI, 
9
  50th - MATT RICHARDSON
  #633 - , 
9
  52nd - MICK GRAHN
  #117 - FARGO, ND
8
  53rd - TYLER GRINDE
  #20 - GRAFTON, ND
7
  53rd - CADE MOEN
  #37 - NEWFOLDEN, 
7
  55th - SEAN DALEY
  #227 - MOORHEAD, MN
6
  56th - COLTON THORSELL
  #52 - PARK RIVER, ND
5
  57th - JESSE WEISS
  #14 - FOSSTON, MN
4
  57th - WYATT HAIBY
  #229 - , 
4
  57th - CHANDLER DICK
  #274 - , 
4
  57th - STEPHEN MAWKER
  #1 - CLIFTON, NJ
4
  61st - NATALIE ESLINGER
  #122 - , 
2
250 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TYLER POLLOCK
  #111 - TWIN VALLEY, MN
326
  2nd - TERRELL COLEMAN
  #739 - WEST FARGO, ND
264
  3rd - SIMON BRIGGS
  #114 - BEMIDJI, MN
215
  4th - PRESTON CLOSE
  #519 - MILTON, ND
174
  5th - KWIN PEDERSON
  #12 - BEJOU, MN
153
  6th - JASE PEDERSON
  #127 - WARREN, MN
140
  7th - BAILY FORST
  #341 - MN, 
96
  8th - DARION BLACK
  #151 - BEMIDJI, MN
71
  9th - ANDY PAKE
  #464 - FELTON, MN
60
  10th - JORDAN KEELEY
  #7 - GRAFTON, ND
47
  10th - TYLER LYNNES
  #102 - MOORHEAD, MN
47
  12th - GUNNAR ANDERSON
  #83 - , 
43
  13th - JAKE HENRICHS
  #103 - ORTONVILLE, MN
42
  14th - EVAN CHRISTIAN
  #33 - FINLEY, ND
40
  14th - RYLEY PATERSON
  #179 - WINNIPEG, MN
40
  16th - GRAYSON FERENIK
  #66 - HAM LAKE, MN
38
  17th - SAM MILLER
  #318 - WEST FARGO, 
34
  18th - DEVAN SCHULER
  #623 - , 
29
  19th - DEVAN SCHULER
  #623 - FARGO, ND
27
  20th - SYLVAIN BAZIN
  #509 - WINNIPEG, MB
25
  21st - JESSIE FREUND
  #68 - MORDEN, MB
20
  21st - TANNER GRINDE
  #56 - GRAFTON, ND
20
  21st - LEE JELINEK
  #493 - PISEK, ND
20
  21st - BRETT HOGAN
  #389 - FARGO, ND
20
  25th - SHAWN RINGSAKER
  #822 - , 
18
  26th - RYAN KAYNE
  #123 - , 
16
  26th - AARON PONZER
  #26 - , 
16
  28th - NICK BEMBRIDGE
  #368 - WINNIPEG, MB
15
  28th - LANDON PETERSON
  #37 - WALHALLA, ND
15
  28th - TANNER THEIS
  #735 - NEW ROCKFORD, ND
15
  31st - AMI HOUDE
  #71 - WINNIPEG, MB
14
  31st - TREVER MEIER
  #92 - , 
14
  33rd - MICHAEL FRASER
  #927 - WALHALLA, ND
12
  34th - RYAN RAGUSE
  #123 - WHEATON, MN
11
  35th - KEVIN WELTER
  #109 - CROOKSTON, MN
8
250 A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BRANDON GREEN
  #174 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
340
  2nd - KAID PEDERSON
  #15 - BEJOU, MN
138
  3rd - CODY MARTIN
  #96 - BISMARCK, ND
50
  3rd - JACOB WILKE
  #29 - , 
50
  5th - PAUL THARALSON
  #381 - BISMARK, ND
44
  6th - NOAH BAKKEN
  #32 - BROOKS, MN
42
  7th - RYAN PETERS
  #528 - , 
25
  8th - SEAN SOUKUP
  #162 - ROLLA, ND
20
450 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BETHANY TOLLEFSON
  #07 - CROOKSTON, MN
330
  2nd - COLBY ROSTVET
  #592 - PARK RIVER, ND
100
  2nd - DEVYN WELESKI
  #115 - BEMIDJI, 
100
  4th - RICK BERNEAUR
  #317 - , 
90
  5th - COLTON ROSTVET
  #52 - PARK RIVER, ND
84
  6th - TAYLOR CUNNINGHAM
  #11 - FARGO, ND
83
  7th - EUGENE VORDERBRUGGEN
  #57 - , 
77
  8th - KENNY MCCAULEY
  #757 - RED LAKE FALLS, MN
72
  9th - SHAUNA KINNEY-VOELTZ
  #11 - , 
64
  10th - JOSHUA LARUE
  #731 - GRAND FORKS, ND
62
  11th - SEAN DALEY
  #227 - MOORHEAD, MN
60
  12th - DYLAN BURKLAND
  #777 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
54
  13th - ROBERT ROSTVET
  #5 - , 
51
  14th - PEYTON ZIEGLER
  #945 - BISMARK, ND
50
  15th - CAM DETTMAN
  #193 - WINNIPEG, MB
45
  16th - PARKER WEYER
  #167 - , 
36
  17th - NATHANIEL WOLFE
  #86 - BISMARK, 
35
  18th - JACOB JENNEN
  #521 - FERGUS FALLS, 
32
  19th - AARON PORT
  #721 - BEMIDJI, MN
25
  19th - RYAN WEISZ
  #288 - , 
25
  19th - JOSH KOFSTAD
  #16 - , 
25
  22nd - ETHAN LEMKE
  #230 - DILWORTH, MN
22
  22nd - JARED KYLE
  #248 - NIVERVILLE, MB
22
  22nd - JESSE THORSELL
  #41 - GRAND FORKS, ND
22
  22nd - CHRISTIAN EFTELAND
  #58 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
22
  26th - TYSON SONNENBERG
  #347 - VERGAS, 
20
  27th - TYLER BERNAUER
  #3 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
15
  27th - JOE TROOP
  #84 - BOVEY , MN
15
450 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JEREMY GROSHONG
  #956 - CLEARBROOK, MN
168
  2nd - DOUGIE WILLETT
  #727 - PLUMMER, MN
148
  3rd - SHAWN JELINEK
  #286 - PISEK, ND
89
  4th - BRANDON ROWLAND
  #386 - BEMIDJI, MN
88
  5th - KODY KLAMAR
  #134 - GATZKE, MN
70
  6th - TREVOR BASTIAN
  #22 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
67
  7th - LEE JELINEK
  #493 - PISEK, ND
65
  8th - BRETT HOGAN
  #389 - FARGO, ND
56
  9th - DUSTIN GORDER
  #49 - , 
47
  9th - BRAD BERG
  #189 - FINGAL, ND
47
  9th - GUNNAR ANDERSON
  #83 - , 
47
  12th - IAN SMITH
  #187 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
43
  13th - JUSTIN WAGNER
  #368 - LAPORTE, MN
25
  14th - MIKE VANHORN
  #293 - WENDELL, MN
20
  14th - TRAVIS BENSON
  #996 - , 
20
  16th - ARNOLD JELINEK
  #513 - , 
18
450 A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MICK OLSON
  #15 - ROOSEVELT, MN
247
  2nd - JAY JELINEK
  #390 - FORDVILLE, ND
87
  3rd - JACOB WILKE
  #29 - , 
50
  4th - CODY MARTIN
  #96 - BISMARCK, ND
47
  4th - DENNIS PERFANICK
  #37 - WINNIPEG, MB
47
  6th - KIM HOUDE
  #71 - WINNIPEG, MB
44
  6th - COLTON DAVIS
  #271 - ROCHERT, MN
44
  8th - TAYLER BELLE
  #132 - LANGDON, ND
40
  8th - CHAD JELINEK
  #314 - PISEK, ND
40
  10th - JARED TREPANIER
  #775 - BEMIDJI, MN
25
  10th - KAID PEDERSON
  #15 - BEJOU, MN
25
  10th - DRAKE LILLEMOEN
  #234 - GRAND FORKS, ND
25
  10th - RYAN PETERS
  #528 - , 
25
  14th - DANIEL PETERS
  #428 - , 
22
  15th - CASEY STONE
  #118 - SURREY, ND
20
  16th - ANTHONY THEISEN
  #818 - OSLO, MN
18
  17th - BRYCE JENSON
  #29 - MANVEL, ND
16
  18th - LUKE PERREAULT
  #422 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
15
Open C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KYLE WARNER
  #44 - PEMBINA, ND
420
  2nd - JESSE THORSELL
  #41 - GRAND FORKS, ND
224
  3rd - CHRISTIAN EFTELAND
  #58 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
211
  4th - JOSHUA LARUE
  #731 - GRAND FORKS, ND
205
  5th - JEFF LAMPTON
  #34 - TWIN VALLEY, MN
179
  6th - TYLER BERNAUER
  #3 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
177
  7th - JACOB KEELEY
  #21 - GRAFTON, ND
157
  8th - BRIAN GREEN
  #241 - WARREN, MN
138
  9th - AARON HANSON
  #28 - , 
115
  10th - MICHAEL YOUNG
  #09 - PARK RIVER, 
103
  11th - EVAN CHRISTIAN
  #33 - FINLEY, ND
100
  12th - PEYTON ZIEGLER
  #945 - BISMARK, ND
92
  13th - DYLAN PRINCE
  #118 - , 
85
  14th - DEVYN WELESKI
  #115 - BEMIDJI, 
75
  15th - KODY KEELEY
  #5 - , 
70
  16th - KYLE PETERSBURG
  #188 - MOORHEAD, MN
60
  17th - TAYLOR CUNNINGHAM
  #11 - FARGO, ND
54
  18th - COLBY ROSTVET
  #592 - PARK RIVER, ND
51
  19th - REED KAREL
  #891 - WALHALLA, ND
42
  19th - COLTON ROSTVET
  #52 - PARK RIVER, ND
42
  19th - SETH CARLSON
  #575 - , 
42
  22nd - DEVON WALL
  #725 - , 
40
  23rd - RYAN ADRIAN
  #811 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
37
  24th - AARON PORT
  #721 - BEMIDJI, MN
25
  24th - EVAN DESCHENE
  #633 - WARREN, MN
25
  26th - KAYLA BERG
  #296 - FIKNGAL, ND
23
  27th - BREYDON BROMLEY
  #214 - , 
22
  28th - NATHAN HUOT
  #9 - RED LAKE FALLS, MN
21
  29th - RUDY JOHNSON
  #1 - WARREN, 
20
  29th - JOSH KOFSTAD
  #16 - , 
20
  31st - COLTON OLSON
  #7 - ROOSEVELT, MN
18
  31st - ETHAN LEMKE
  #230 - DILWORTH, MN
18
  33rd - CAM DETTMAN
  #193 - WINNIPEG, MB
16
  33rd - TYLER GRINDE
  #20 - GRAFTON, ND
16
  35th - PARKER WEYER
  #167 - , 
15
  36th - JOSH BARBER
  #199 - , 
14
  36th - NICK RADEKE
  #58x - TRF, 
14
  38th - NATHANIEL WOLFE
  #86 - BISMARK, 
13
  39th - LANDON DICK
  #796 - DEVILS LAKE, ND
12
  39th - TREY QUENETTE
  #912 - FARGO, ND
12
  41st - TYLER LYNNES
  #102 - MOORHEAD, MN
11
  41st - RYAN WEISZ
  #288 - , 
11
  41st - COLTON THORSELL
  #52 - PARK RIVER, ND
11
  44th - HARRISON WOODS
  #185 - , 
9
  44th - SHAWN HALVERSON
  #15 - BARNESVILLE, MN
9
  46th - CHANDLER DICK
  #274 - , 
8
  46th - STEPHEN MAWKER
  #1 - CLIFTON, NJ
8
  48th - DAVID JEANETTE
  #1 - , 
7
  48th - JACOB JENNEN
  #521 - FERGUS FALLS, 
7
  50th - CODY WALSETH
  #15 - TRF, 
6
  51st - ETHAN PETERS
  #4 - WINKLER, MB
5
Open B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DYLAN LANGEVIN
  #927 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
332
  2nd - TERRELL COLEMAN
  #739 - WEST FARGO, ND
218
  3rd - SIMON BRIGGS
  #114 - BEMIDJI, MN
202
  4th - PRESTON CLOSE
  #519 - MILTON, ND
163
  5th - KWIN PEDERSON
  #12 - BEJOU, MN
126
  6th - JASE PEDERSON
  #127 - WARREN, MN
124
  7th - BAILY FORST
  #341 - MN, 
102
  8th - TREVOR BASTIAN
  #22 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
94
  9th - LEE JELINEK
  #493 - PISEK, ND
87
  10th - DOUGIE WILLETT
  #727 - PLUMMER, MN
77
  11th - SHAWN JELINEK
  #286 - PISEK, ND
70
  12th - KODY KLAMAR
  #134 - GATZKE, MN
65
  13th - TYLER POLLOCK
  #111 - TWIN VALLEY, MN
47
  13th - BRETT HOGAN
  #389 - FARGO, ND
47
  15th - RYLEY PATERSON
  #179 - WINNIPEG, MN
43
  16th - BRAD BERG
  #189 - FINGAL, ND
41
  17th - TYLER LYNNES
  #102 - MOORHEAD, MN
40
  18th - BRANDON ROWLAND
  #386 - BEMIDJI, MN
38
  19th - IAN SMITH
  #187 - LAC DU BONNET, MB
35
  20th - EVAN CHRISTIAN
  #33 - FINLEY, ND
30
  21st - JUSTIN WAGNER
  #368 - LAPORTE, MN
25
  21st - SYLVAIN BAZIN
  #509 - WINNIPEG, MB
25
  23rd - DEVAN SCHULER
  #623 - FARGO, ND
23
  24th - NICK BEMBRIDGE
  #368 - WINNIPEG, MB
22
  25th - JEREMY GROSHONG
  #956 - CLEARBROOK, MN
20
  25th - DWYANE PATERSON
  #152 - WINNIPEG, 
20
  27th - LANDON PETERSON
  #37 - WALHALLA, ND
18
  27th - SAM MILLER
  #318 - WEST FARGO, 
18
  29th - CHAD LIAN
  #681 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
16
  29th - JOHN FARRINGTON
  #403 - AKELEY, MN
16
  31st - CODY WOLTER
  #10 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
15
  31st - AARON PONZER
  #26 - , 
15
  33rd - BRADEN FRASER
  #922 - WALHALLA, ND
13
  34th - TANNER THEIS
  #735 - NEW ROCKFORD, ND
12
  34th - COLE KOPPANG
  #x - , 
12
  36th - JORDAN KEELEY
  #7 - GRAFTON, ND
11
  36th - KEVIN WELTER
  #109 - CROOKSTON, MN
11
  38th - MICHAEL FRASER
  #927 - WALHALLA, ND
10
  38th - LEVI PETERSON
  #17 - FARGO, ND
10
Open A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - BRANDON GREEN
  #174 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
308
  2nd - MICK OLSON
  #15 - ROOSEVELT, MN
238
  3rd - KAID PEDERSON
  #15 - BEJOU, MN
92
  4th - JAY JELINEK
  #390 - FORDVILLE, ND
78
  5th - CHAD JELINEK
  #314 - PISEK, ND
58
  6th - CODY MARTIN
  #96 - BISMARCK, ND
50
  6th - JACOB WILKE
  #29 - , 
50
  8th - TAYLER BELLE
  #132 - LANGDON, ND
40
  8th - COLTON DAVIS
  #271 - ROCHERT, MN
40
  10th - RYAN PETERS
  #528 - , 
25
  11th - LOGAN SWANSON
  #927 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
22
  11th - NOAH BAKKEN
  #32 - BROOKS, MN
22
  11th - MIKE LEMKE
  #274 - DILWORTH, MN
22
  11th - JARED TREPANIER
  #775 - BEMIDJI, MN
22
  11th - DANIEL PETERS
  #428 - , 
22
  16th - SEAN SOUKUP
  #162 - ROLLA, ND
20
  16th - DRAKE LILLEMOEN
  #234 - GRAND FORKS, ND
20
  16th - KIM HOUDE
  #71 - WINNIPEG, MB
20
  19th - DENNIS PERFANICK
  #37 - WINNIPEG, MB
18
  20th - BRYCE JENSON
  #29 - MANVEL, ND
16
  20th - PAUL THARALSON
  #381 - BISMARK, ND
16
  22nd - LUKE PERREAULT
  #422 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
15
Vet Advanced 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TROY LOWRY
  #155 - PRINCETON, MN
224
  2nd - JASON JOHNSON
  #372 - HUNTER , ND
183
  3rd - PETE OLSON
  #45 - ROOSEVELT, MN
126
  4th - TREVER MEIER
  #92 - , 
118
  5th - REED HANSON
  #247 - ROSEAU, MN
91
  6th - KIM HOUDE
  #71 - WINNIPEG, MB
50
  6th - SHAWN RINGSAKER
  #822 - , 
50
  8th - DENNIS PERFANICK
  #37 - WINNIPEG, MB
47
  9th - DUSTIN GORDER
  #49 - , 
44
  10th - STEVE TATE
  #366 - LAKE PARK, MN
35
  11th - TODD THORSELL
  #78 - GRAND FORKS, ND
34
  12th - MIKE LEMKE
  #274 - DILWORTH, MN
25
  12th - CHAD LIAN
  #681 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
25
  12th - CASEY STONE
  #118 - SURREY, ND
25
  12th - DWYANE PATERSON
  #152 - WINNIPEG, 
25
  12th - ARNIE JELINEK
  #513 - HAWLEY, MN
25
  12th - SEAN TRIHEY
  #11 - ROSEAU, MN
25
  18th - BRAD PAKE
  #530 - FELTON, MN
22
  18th - ARNOLD JELINEK
  #513 - , 
22
  20th - ANTHONY THEISEN
  #818 - OSLO, MN
20
  20th - COURTNEY SAMPSON
  #315 - ST. PAUL, MN
20
  22nd - MIKE VANHORN
  #293 - WENDELL, MN
16
  22nd - TRAVIS BENSON
  #996 - , 
16
  24th - MIKE GORDER
  #179 - , 
15
Vet C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - KIRK BENKE
  #44 - MIDDLE RIVER, MN
368
  2nd - RICK BERNEAUR
  #317 - , 
173
  3rd - TODD THORSELL
  #78 - GRAND FORKS, ND
114
  4th - LARRY ROWLAND
  #90 - BEMIDJI, MN
97
  5th - GUY JULIEN
  #771 - , 
79
  6th - KENNY MCCAULEY
  #757 - RED LAKE FALLS, MN
75
  7th - EUGENE VORDERBRUGGEN
  #57 - , 
72
  8th - PAUL OLSON
  #53f - MOOREHEAD, MN
58
  9th - TYSON SONNENBERG
  #347 - VERGAS, 
50
  10th - STEVE UMBER
  #368 - , 
42
  11th - MICHAEL HICKS
  #817 - FARGO, ND
30
  12th - ADAM NELSON
  #127 - BELTRAMI, MN
25
  12th - DARREN BURKLAND
  #327 - HORACE, ND
25
  14th - JEFF JOHNSON
  #101 - , 
22
  14th - JESSE FRITZ
  #357 - , 
22
  16th - ROMAN SMITH
  #84 - , 
14
Vet Senior 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - PETE OLSON
  #45 - ROOSEVELT, MN
216
  2nd - JASON JOHNSON
  #372 - HUNTER , ND
95
  3rd - BRIAN BOHLMAN
  #525 - OSAKIS, MN
72
  4th - CORY RAMSEY
  #176 - WEST FARGO, ND
42
  5th - STEVE TATE
  #366 - LAKE PARK, MN
25
  5th - KIM HOUDE
  #71 - WINNIPEG, MB
25
  7th - WILLIAM MILLER
  #7 - MINOT, ND
22
  7th - ROD PERALA
  #75 - , 
22
Mini Quad Stock 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MICAH SCHLAUDERAFF
  #640 - BARNESVILLE, MN
425
  2nd - PEYTON SMITH
  #51x - , 
413
  3rd - ASHLIN LOWRY
  #255 - PRINCETON, MN
351
  4th - MIRANDA PETERSON
  #434 - LANCASTER, 
313
  5th - CHASE TIBBETTS
  #22 - NEW YORK MILLS, MN
297
  6th - MORGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #540 - BARNESVILLE, MN
271
  7th - MARLYEE PETERSON
  #44 - , 
240
  8th - KARSYNN PETERSON
  #43 - LANCASTER, MN
235
  9th - LOGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #240 - BARNESVILLE, MN
182
  10th - AUBREY EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
177
  11th - PAXTON SMITH
  #551 - , 
149
  12th - AUBREY TROOP
  #94 - BOVEY, MN
138
  13th - GUNNER SPOKELY
  #928 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
134
  14th - LAWRENCE EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
97
  15th - COLIN TAGGART
  #59 - NEWFOLDEN, 
87
  16th - JAIDEN SCHMALTZ
  #224 - , 
66
  17th - SHAYDON FOLDEN
  #52 - MINOT, ND
42
  18th - GRACIE ANDERSON
  #8 - , 
25
  19th - ALIYA TROOP
  #23 - , 
17
  20th - ELYSE HOEFS
  #228 - , 
16
  21st - BLAKE FORD
  #815 - , 
7
Mini Quad Production 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ASHLIN LOWRY
  #255 - PRINCETON, MN
424
  2nd - MICAH SCHLAUDERAFF
  #640 - BARNESVILLE, MN
402
  3rd - PEYTON SMITH
  #51x - , 
343
  4th - MIRANDA PETERSON
  #434 - LANCASTER, 
336
  5th - KALE NAGY
  #22 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
328
  6th - LOGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #240 - BARNESVILLE, MN
312
  7th - CHASE TIBBETTS
  #22 - NEW YORK MILLS, MN
275
  8th - MORGAN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #540 - BARNESVILLE, MN
260
  9th - AUBREY EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
158
  10th - AUBREY TROOP
  #94 - BOVEY, MN
110
  11th - GUNNER SPOKELY
  #928 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
109
  12th - MARLYEE PETERSON
  #44 - , 
100
  13th - KARSYNN PETERSON
  #43 - LANCASTER, MN
90
  14th - COLIN TAGGART
  #59 - NEWFOLDEN, 
74
  15th - SHAYDON FOLDEN
  #52 - MINOT, ND
70
  16th - LAWRENCE EEG
  #199 - GREENBUSH, MN
63
  17th - GRACIE ANDERSON
  #8 - , 
25
  18th - PAXTON SMITH
  #551 - , 
19
  19th - JAIDEN SCHMALTZ
  #224 - , 
14
  19th - GAVIN HOEFS
  #128 - , 
14
Quad Sport 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DEREK TIBBETTS
  #68 - HAWLEY, MN
472
  2nd - ADDISON BOURDAGES
  #330 - , 
287
  3rd - KASIA SCHONERT
  #7 - GRAND FORKS, ND
273
  4th - GAVIN HOEFS
  #128 - , 
262
  5th - JAIDEN SCHMALTZ
  #224 - , 
238
  6th - AUTUMN SCHLAUDERAFF
  #340 - BARNESVILLE, MN
202
  7th - CAMDEN PARKHURST
  #14 - GILBY, ND
187
Quad 450 B 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - MATT RISKE
  #206 - FISHER, MN
331
  2nd - AARON TIBBETTS
  #22 - NEW YORK MILLS, MN
312
  3rd - ISAAC SCHLAUDERAFF
  #140 - BARNESVILLE, MN
273
  4th - LOGHAN NUPDAL
  #117 - WALHALLA, ND
268
  5th - AUSTIN LOWRY
  #355 - PRINCETON, MN
164
  6th - WESLEY PARKHURST
  #105 - GILBY, ND
159
  7th - AUSTIN HOFF
  #474 - OSLO, MN
75
  8th - NICK ROGUS
  #96 - , 
22
  9th - JAKE SHERBROOKE
  #69 - PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
20
  10th - CODY STONE
  #5 - GRAFTON, ND
15
Quad 450 C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DEREK TIBBETTS
  #68 - HAWLEY, MN
383
  2nd - AUSTIN LOWRY
  #355 - PRINCETON, MN
347
  3rd - SAM TOMLIN
  #191 - ELM CREEK, MB
238
  4th - TAYLOR TOMLINSON
  #4t - , 
96
  5th - STEVEN SMITH
  #026 - , 
67
  6th - RILEY BROOKS
  #11 - WACONIA, MN
42
  7th - CAMDEN PARKHURST
  #14 - GILBY, ND
40
  7th - LAYNE NELSON
  #111 - VIKING, MN
40
  9th - BRAD PASSOW
  #46 - FORESTON, 
22
  10th - BRIAN GREEN
  #241 - WARREN, MN
20
  10th - BAILY DALE
  #23 - WARROAD, 
20
  12th - ETHAN BARTH
  #111x - , 
18
Quad Open 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ELI VAN ZEE
  #530 - SWANVILLE, MN
247
  2nd - AUSTIN LOWRY
  #355 - PRINCETON, MN
203
  3rd - JOHN LANGAAS
  #77 - GREENBUSH, MN
115
  4th - ERIC WALL
  #94 - EAST ST.PAUL, MB
86
  5th - SAM TOMLIN
  #191 - ELM CREEK, MB
75
  6th - LOGHAN NUPDAL
  #117 - WALHALLA, ND
55
  7th - NEIL LARSEN
  #90 - BRAINERD, MN
47
  8th - MATT RISKE
  #206 - FISHER, MN
44
  9th - TREVOR CLAYPOOL
  #47 - BEMIDJI, MN
25
  9th - TROY LOWRY
  #155 - PRINCETON, MN
25
  11th - CAMDEN PARKHURST
  #14 - GILBY, ND
22
  12th - LEVI SCHMALTZ
  #24 - , 
20
  12th - JON STAMPF
  #124 - , 
20
  14th - BRAD PASSOW
  #46 - FORESTON, 
16
  15th - RILEY BROOKS
  #11 - WACONIA, MN
15
  16th - TAYLOR TOMLINSON
  #4t - , 
14
Quad A 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - ELI VAN ZEE
  #530 - SWANVILLE, MN
304
  2nd - ERIC WALL
  #94 - EAST ST.PAUL, MB
191
  3rd - JOHN LANGAAS
  #77 - GREENBUSH, MN
114
  4th - TREVOR CLAYPOOL
  #47 - BEMIDJI, MN
113
  5th - TRACE BAKKE
  #24 - KINDRED, ND
78
  6th - NEIL LARSEN
  #90 - BRAINERD, MN
75
  7th - DAVID GAY
  #294 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
42
  8th - DUSTIN MARTIN
  #288 - FARGO, ND
22
  9th - JOSH STEELE
  #25 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
18
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software