AMA District 18 2009 Archives
Class Finish Positions
AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 5 - 7/19/2009
SCDR
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 13
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 14
Event: AMA Distric 18 ATV Points Round 14
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 8
Event: Washita Motocross Park
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 12
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 11
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 MX PointsRound 10
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 5
Event: MidWest Best Series Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 2
Event: Archview, The Spring Race
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 3
Event: MidWest Best Series Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 1
Event: BET, MX 1 OF 3 2009
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 1
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50cc JR Stock (4-6)
Class: 50cc SR Stock (7-8)
Class: 65cc JR (7-9)
Class: 65cc Open
Class: 65cc SR (10-11)
Class: 85cc JR (9-11)
Class: 85cc SR (12-15)
Class: Super Junior (9-11)
Class: Super Mini (12-16)
Class: Women
Class: Schoolboy (12-16)
Class: Schoolboy (14-16)
Class: 14-24
Class: Four Stroke
Class: Vet +25 A
Class: Vet +30 A
Class: Vet +30 B/C
Class: Vet +40 A
Class: 125 B/C
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 C
Class: Open A
Class: Open B
Class: Open C
Class: ATV A
Class: ATV B
Class: ATV C
Class: ATV Supermini (13-15)
Class: ATV 13-14 & Old Timers
Class: 50cc Stock Shaft
ATV B
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#20
DOUGLAS WATTERS
- YAM
STAUNTON, IL
1st
2nd
25
2nd
#723
JASON JACKSON
- SUZ
GRANITE CITY, IL
2nd
3rd
0
3rd
#56
DEVIN FISHER
- SUZ
PINCKNEYVILLE, IL
5th
1st
20
4th
#91
BRYAN MUNTON
- YAM
FENTON, MO
3rd
4th
18
5th
#45
ANDY BOCKHORST
- YAM
NEW HAVEN, MO
4th
5th
16
6th
#35
MICHAEL HELLMANN
- SUZ
VILLA RIDGE, MO
6th
6th
15
7th
#55
BRETT ELSENRATH
- HON
WASHINGTON, MO
7th
7th
0
8th
#86
TANNER RIDEN
- KAW
TROY, IL
DNF
8th
13
Back to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 8
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds