AMA District 18 2009 Archives
Class Finish Positions
AMA District 18 MX Points Round 7 - 6/21/2009
Action Motocross
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 13
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 14
Event: AMA Distric 18 ATV Points Round 14
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 8
Event: Washita Motocross Park
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 12
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 11
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 MX PointsRound 10
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 5
Event: MidWest Best Series Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 2
Event: Archview, The Spring Race
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 3
Event: MidWest Best Series Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 1
Event: BET, MX 1 OF 3 2009
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 1
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50cc JR Stock (4-6)
Class: 50cc SR Stock (7-8)
Class: 65cc JR (7-9)
Class: 65cc Open
Class: 65cc SR (10-11)
Class: 85cc JR (9-11)
Class: 85cc SR (12-15)
Class: Super Junior (9-11)
Class: Super Mini (12-16)
Class: Women
Class: Schoolboy (12-16)
Class: Schoolboy (14-16)
Class: 14-24
Class: Four Stroke
Class: Vet +25 A
Class: Vet +30 A
Class: Vet +30 B/C
Class: Vet +40 A
Class: 125 B/C
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 C
Class: Open A
Class: Open B
Class: Open C
Class: ATV A
Class: ATV B
Class: ATV C
Class: ATV Supermini (13-15)
65cc Open
- Class Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#460
MICHAEL HICKS
- COB
FENTON, MO
1st
1st
2nd
#5
JOEY SAPIENZA
- KTM
MARYVILLE, IL
2nd
2nd
3rd
#122
LARRY DAVIS JR
- COB
GRANITE CITY, IL
4th
3rd
4th
#365
BRENDEN COLVIN
- KTM
EAST SAINT LOUI, IL
3rd
4th
5th
#999
THOMAS CRAIN
- KTM
FESTUS, MO
5th
6th
6th
#623
BENJAMIN COURTNEY
- COB
PACIFIC, MO
8th
5th
7th
#26
BRETT FORD
- COB
NEW MEMPHIS, IL
7th
8th
8th
#470
NOAH OGDEN
- KTM
BLOOMSDALE, MO
6th
9th
9th
#803
GRANT HALL
- KTM
PACIFIC, MO
9th
7th
Back to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds