Gabe Ellett
Trackside Software
7950
12150
225
105
11
9
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: All Classes |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
KELLY |
NATHAN |
4 |
50 4-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Cob |
|
1 |
20 |
FLORENCE |
CADEN |
900 |
50 4-8 |
PARKERSBURG |
WV |
Cob |
|
2 |
16 |
WAGNER |
BROCK |
711 |
50 4-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
3 |
13 |
KELLY |
BRENDEN |
4/ |
50 4-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
4 |
11 |
BAUGHMAN |
WADE |
3 |
50 4-8 |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
CLAEYS |
ZACH |
51 |
50 4-8 |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
CLAEYS |
ZACH |
51 |
50 Junior 4-6 |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
1 |
10 |
TURRILL |
ASHDEN |
22 |
50 Junior 4-6 |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Cob |
|
2 |
7 |
WAGNER |
BROCK |
711 |
50 Junior 4-6 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
3 |
4 |
KELLY |
BRENDEN |
4/ |
50 Junior 4-6 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
4 |
1 |
GLOVER |
TROY |
8 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
BLACKLICK |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
KELLY |
NATHAN |
4 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Cob |
|
2 |
16 |
FLORENCE |
CADEN |
900 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
PARKERSBURG |
WV |
Cob |
|
3 |
13 |
MINTON |
CAMERON |
91 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
ROACH |
TREVOR |
20 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
VANCUREN |
HAYDEN |
265 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
LAURELVILLE |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
WAGNER |
KYLER |
319 |
65 7-11 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
1 |
20 |
KELLER |
DUSTIN |
88 |
65 7-11 |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
2 |
16 |
MINTON |
CAMERON |
91 |
65 7-11 |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Cob |
|
3 |
13 |
ZIONEK |
EVAN |
02 |
65 7-11 |
PASTASKALA |
OH |
Kaw |
|
4 |
11 |
ROSE |
CHANCE |
19 |
65 7-11 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
SMITH |
HUNTER |
9 |
65 7-11 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
MAY |
DALTON |
98 |
65 7-11 |
LANCASTER |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
DAVIS |
CAREY |
c69 |
65 7-11 |
LAGRO |
IN |
Suz |
|
DNF |
0 |
WAGNER |
KYLER |
319 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
1 |
20 |
MINTON |
DREW |
834 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
KELLER |
DUSTIN |
88 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
3 |
13 |
PEPPERS |
MALACHI |
618 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
LOGAN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
4 |
11 |
DAVIS |
CAREY |
81 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
LAGRO |
IN |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
ROSTOFER |
KODY |
99 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
MINTON |
DREW |
834 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
PEPPERS |
MALACHI |
618 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
LOGAN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
2 |
16 |
DAVIS |
CAREY |
81 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
LAGRO |
IN |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
ROSTOFER |
KODY |
99 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
WAGNER |
KYLER |
319 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
5 |
10 |
MAY |
DALTON |
98 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
LANCASTER |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
KELLER |
DANNY |
85 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
YOUNG |
MICHAEL |
23 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
16 |
GREEN |
DUSTIN |
129 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
BLAMER |
JUSTIN |
93 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
ARNOLD |
ALEX |
03 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Kaw |
|
5 |
10 |
WALTERS |
JESSE |
6 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
DAYTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
PARKINSON |
TYLER |
115 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
THORNVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
YOUNG |
MICHAEL |
23 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
20 |
KELLER |
DANNY |
88 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
GREEN |
DUSTIN |
129 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
HASTINGS |
SARA |
17 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
SPRINGFIELD |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
VEAL |
BRAYLON |
1 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
WALTERS |
JESSE |
6 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
DAYTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
PARKINSON |
TYLER |
115 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
THORNVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
YOUNG |
MICHAEL |
23 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
HARD |
ANDREW |
426 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
7 |
WALSH |
JESSICA |
440 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
WESTERVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
BROWN |
BLAIN |
762 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
BAILEY |
NICK |
x |
14-24 |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
BETHAL |
NATHAN |
41 |
14-24 |
KINGSTON |
OH |
Kaw |
|
2 |
16 |
FORBES |
ERIC |
272 |
14-24 |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
3 |
13 |
BROWN |
NICK |
47 |
14-24 |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
SIGMAN |
CODY |
8 |
14-24 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Yam |
|
5 |
10 |
WALSH |
JUSTIN |
242 |
14-24 |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Kaw |
|
6 |
9 |
PERSINGER |
RYAN |
598 |
14-24 |
MARION |
OH |
Yam |
|
7 |
8 |
MILEN |
GARY |
314 |
14-24 |
PLAIN CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
8 |
7 |
ABRAHAM |
RILEY |
8/ |
14-24 |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
9 |
6 |
BLAMER |
JAMES |
944 |
14-24 |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Suz |
|
10 |
5 |
BYRNES |
SHYLER |
226 |
14-24 |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Yam |
|
11 |
4 |
MAYLE |
JAMES |
17 |
14-24 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
12 |
3 |
SPANGLER III |
RICHARD |
40 |
14-24 |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
13 |
2 |
WING |
CHRISTOPHER |
981 |
14-24 |
NORTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
MASZAROS |
ADAM |
5 |
14-24 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
LANDIS |
DAVID |
12 |
14-24 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
HANING |
DEMPSEY |
86 |
14-24 |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
TRACEY |
TRAVIS |
432 |
25 Plus A |
ZANESFIELD |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
KUCHLER |
SHAUN |
901 |
25 Plus A |
WESTERVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
PETERS |
MARK |
913 |
25 Plus B |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
10 |
HUGHES |
MIKE |
819 |
25 Plus B |
WORTHINGTON |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
7 |
SPANGLER JR |
RICHARD |
74 |
25 Plus B |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
RINGWALD |
DALE |
102 |
25 Plus B |
WILLIAMSPORT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
CUSTARD |
RICK |
20n |
30 Plus A |
FINDLAY |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
10 |
TRACEY |
TRAVIS |
432 |
30 Plus A |
ZANESFIELD |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
7 |
SWOPE |
MIKE |
244 |
30 Plus A |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
BENNETT |
GERRY |
40 |
30 Plus A |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
DELPH |
GARY |
368 |
30 Plus B |
ORIENT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
1 |
20 |
PETERS |
MARK |
913 |
30 Plus B |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
16 |
OWEN |
JOHN |
21 |
30 Plus B |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
SHOUGH JR |
ROBERT |
14 |
30 Plus B |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
VANCE |
MICHAEL |
702 |
30 Plus B |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
FAIR |
CLAYTON |
55k |
30 Plus B |
NASHPORT |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
RINGWALD |
DALE |
102 |
30 Plus B |
WILLIAMSPORT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
CUSTARD |
RICK |
20n |
40 Plus |
FINDLAY |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
DELPH |
GARY |
368 |
40 Plus |
ORIENT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
2 |
16 |
HUGHES |
MIKE |
819 |
40 Plus |
WORTHINGTON |
OH |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
OWEN |
JOHN |
21 |
40 Plus |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
LOYOLA |
VINCENT |
759 |
40 Plus |
PLEASANTVILLE |
OH |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
SPANGLER JR |
RICHARD |
40 |
40 Plus |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
6 |
9 |
BENNETT |
GERRY |
40/ |
40 Plus |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
RINGWALD |
DALE |
102 |
40 Plus |
WILLIAMSPORT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
FORBES |
ERIC |
272 |
125 B/C |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
ROSS |
MITCH |
258 |
125 B/C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
7 |
FORD |
TYLER |
244 |
125 B/C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
BROWN |
BLAIN |
762 |
125 B/C |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
PERSINGER |
RYAN |
598 |
250 A |
MARION |
OH |
Yam |
1 |
1 |
1 |
FORBES |
ERIC |
272 |
250 B |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
20 |
HANING |
DEMPSEY |
86 |
250 B |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
16 |
BAILEY |
NICK |
x |
250 B |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
WISEMAN |
CLINTON |
213 |
250 B |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
4 |
11 |
MILEN |
GARY |
314 |
250 B |
PLAIN CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
SEELIG |
AUSTIN |
144 |
250 B |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
SPANGLER III |
RICHARD |
74 |
250 B |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
7 |
8 |
SMITH |
ROBERT |
435 |
250 B |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
RADCLIFF |
TRAVIS |
269 |
250 C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
SIGMAN |
CODY |
8 |
250 C |
NEWARK |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
16 |
MCCALE |
ZEKE |
217 |
250 C |
GALLOWAY |
OH |
Yam |
|
3 |
13 |
ABRAHAM |
RILEY |
8/ |
250 C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
LANDIS |
DAVID |
12 |
250 C |
NEWARK |
OH |
Kaw |
|
5 |
10 |
ROSS |
MITCH |
258 |
250 C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
COCHRAN |
TYLER |
699 |
250 C |
ASHLEY |
OH |
Hon |
|
7 |
8 |
SCALF |
TYLER |
779 |
250 C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Suz |
|
8 |
7 |
JARRELL |
NATE |
79 |
250 C |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
9 |
6 |
SHOUGH JR |
ROBERT |
14 |
250 C |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Suz |
|
10 |
5 |
HOOVER |
NICK |
304 |
250 C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Hon |
|
11 |
4 |
GREGORY |
TREY |
3 |
250 C |
REYNOLDSBURG |
OH |
Yam |
|
12 |
3 |
GILARDI |
AUSTEN |
9 |
250 C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
13 |
2 |
FISHER |
MICHAEL |
31 |
250 C |
CENTERBURG |
OH |
Hon |
|
14 |
1 |
HARDMAN |
DAVID |
412 |
250 C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Yam |
|
15 |
0 |
ROTH |
IAN |
53 |
250 C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
PERSINGER |
RYAN |
598 |
Open A |
MARION |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
STERLING |
CHANCY |
912 |
Open A |
ZANESVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
7 |
BAILEY |
NICK |
x |
Open B |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
MILEN |
GARY |
314 |
Open B |
PLAIN CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
16 |
SEELIG |
AUSTIN |
144 |
Open B |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
BLAIR |
DANIEL |
532 |
Open B |
SPRINGFIELD |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
BLAMER |
JAMES |
944 |
Open B |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
SPANGLER III |
RICHARD |
40 |
Open B |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
6 |
9 |
SMITH |
ROBERT |
435 |
Open B |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
BROWN |
NICK |
47 |
Open C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
ADKINS |
DANIEL |
417 |
Open C |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
16 |
RYAN |
RAY |
22 |
Open C |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
SWARTZ |
DOUG |
491 |
Open C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Yam |
|
4 |
11 |
WALLIS |
JEREMY |
621 |
Open C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Yam |
|
5 |
10 |
DELPH |
GARY |
368 |
Open C |
ORIENT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
6 |
9 |
BYRNES |
SHYLER |
226 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Yam |
|
7 |
8 |
RADCLIFF |
TRAVIS |
269 |
Open C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Hon |
|
8 |
7 |
ABRAHAM |
RILEY |
8 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
9 |
6 |
COCHRAN |
TYLER |
699 |
Open C |
ASHLEY |
OH |
Hon |
|
10 |
5 |
WALSH |
JUSTIN |
242 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Kaw |
|
11 |
4 |
JARRELL |
NATE |
79 |
Open C |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
12 |
3 |
HOOVER |
NICK |
304 |
Open C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Hon |
|
13 |
2 |
HARDMAN |
DAVID |
412 |
Open C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Yam |
|
14 |
1 |
SCALF |
TYLER |
779 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Suz |
|
15 |
0 |
PETERS |
MARK |
913/ |
Open C |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
16 |
0 |
ROTH |
IAN |
53 |
Open C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
WING |
CHRISTOPHER |
981 |
Open C |
NORTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
HASTINGS |
SARA |
17 |
Women 12 & Up |
SPRINGFIELD |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
10 |
WALSH |
JESSICA |
440 |
Women 12 & Up |
WESTERVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
7 |
ALLEN |
SADIE |
83 |
Women 12 & Up |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
LEUGERS |
MATT |
27 |
Quad A/B |
BOTKINS |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
20 |
HARRIS |
SCOTT |
69h |
Quad A/B |
FRAZEYSBURG |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
BOYES |
TODD |
77 |
Quad A/B |
CALDWELL |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
MERCER |
TROY |
8 |
Quad A/B |
CUMBERLAND |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
RICE |
JUSTIN |
3 |
Quad A/B |
CENTERBURG |
OH |
Suz |
|
DNF |
0 |
ARCHER |
JUSTIN |
4 |
Quad A/B |
ZANESVILLE |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
DOWELL |
TRAVIS |
8/ |
Quad A/B |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Suz |
|
DNF |
0 |
HARDY |
DANIEL |
31/ |
Quad C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
TRAPP |
MICHAEL |
180 |
Quad C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
MORAN |
JACK |
47 |
Quad C |
UTICA |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
KAVANAGH |
KODY |
272 |
Quad C |
RICHWOOD |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
WISEMAN |
KENNETH |
33 |
Quad C |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
3 |
13 |
PISTOLE |
MIKE |
05 |
Quad C |
FRIENDSHIP |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
BRAGG |
LANE |
88 |
Quad C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
4 |
11 |
DAVIS |
FRED |
8 |
Quad C |
RICHWOOD |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
TORRENS |
JAKE |
2/ |
Quad C |
UTICA |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
MCKEE |
BRENT |
111 |
Quad C |
HEATH |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
POWELL |
MARK |
77 |
Quad C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
KEIRNS |
ADAM |
312 |
Quad C |
NEWARK |
OH |
Yam |
|
7 |
8 |
TYLER |
DANNY |
31 |
Quad C |
UTICA |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
WELLS |
MICHAEL |
73 |
Quad C |
ALEXANDRIA |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
MERCURIO |
WILLIAM |
38 |
Quad C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 50 4-8 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
KELLY |
NATHAN |
4 |
50 4-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Cob |
|
1 |
20 |
FLORENCE |
CADEN |
900 |
50 4-8 |
PARKERSBURG |
WV |
Cob |
|
2 |
16 |
WAGNER |
BROCK |
711 |
50 4-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
3 |
13 |
KELLY |
BRENDEN |
4/ |
50 4-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
4 |
11 |
BAUGHMAN |
WADE |
3 |
50 4-8 |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
CLAEYS |
ZACH |
51 |
50 4-8 |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 50 Junior 4-6 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
CLAEYS |
ZACH |
51 |
50 Junior 4-6 |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
1 |
10 |
TURRILL |
ASHDEN |
22 |
50 Junior 4-6 |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Cob |
|
2 |
7 |
WAGNER |
BROCK |
711 |
50 Junior 4-6 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
3 |
4 |
KELLY |
BRENDEN |
4/ |
50 Junior 4-6 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
4 |
1 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 50 Senior 7-8 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
GLOVER |
TROY |
8 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
BLACKLICK |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
KELLY |
NATHAN |
4 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Cob |
|
2 |
16 |
FLORENCE |
CADEN |
900 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
PARKERSBURG |
WV |
Cob |
|
3 |
13 |
MINTON |
CAMERON |
91 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
ROACH |
TREVOR |
20 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
VANCUREN |
HAYDEN |
265 |
50 Senior 7-8 |
LAURELVILLE |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 65 7-11 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
WAGNER |
KYLER |
319 |
65 7-11 |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
1 |
20 |
KELLER |
DUSTIN |
88 |
65 7-11 |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
2 |
16 |
MINTON |
CAMERON |
91 |
65 7-11 |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Cob |
|
3 |
13 |
ZIONEK |
EVAN |
02 |
65 7-11 |
PASTASKALA |
OH |
Kaw |
|
4 |
11 |
ROSE |
CHANCE |
19 |
65 7-11 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
SMITH |
HUNTER |
9 |
65 7-11 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
MAY |
DALTON |
98 |
65 7-11 |
LANCASTER |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
DAVIS |
CAREY |
c69 |
65 7-11 |
LAGRO |
IN |
Suz |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
WAGNER |
KYLER |
319 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
1 |
20 |
MINTON |
DREW |
834 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
KELLER |
DUSTIN |
88 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
3 |
13 |
PEPPERS |
MALACHI |
618 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
LOGAN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
4 |
11 |
DAVIS |
CAREY |
81 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
LAGRO |
IN |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
ROSTOFER |
KODY |
99 |
Mini Junior (85 9-11) |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 80 Extra (no year end awards) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
MINTON |
DREW |
834 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
PEPPERS |
MALACHI |
618 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
LOGAN |
OH |
Ktm |
|
2 |
16 |
DAVIS |
CAREY |
81 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
LAGRO |
IN |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
ROSTOFER |
KODY |
99 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
WAGNER |
KYLER |
319 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
ASHVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
5 |
10 |
MAY |
DALTON |
98 |
80 Extra (no year end awards) |
LANCASTER |
OH |
Cob |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
KELLER |
DANNY |
85 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
YOUNG |
MICHAEL |
23 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
16 |
GREEN |
DUSTIN |
129 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
BLAMER |
JUSTIN |
93 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
ARNOLD |
ALEX |
03 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Kaw |
|
5 |
10 |
WALTERS |
JESSE |
6 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
DAYTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
PARKINSON |
TYLER |
115 |
Mini Senior (85 12-15) |
THORNVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Super Mini 12-15 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
YOUNG |
MICHAEL |
23 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
20 |
KELLER |
DANNY |
88 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
GREEN |
DUSTIN |
129 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
HASTINGS |
SARA |
17 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
SPRINGFIELD |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
VEAL |
BRAYLON |
1 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
WALTERS |
JESSE |
6 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
DAYTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
PARKINSON |
TYLER |
115 |
Super Mini 12-15 |
THORNVILLE |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Schoolboy 12-16 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
YOUNG |
MICHAEL |
23 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
HARD |
ANDREW |
426 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
7 |
WALSH |
JESSICA |
440 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
WESTERVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
BROWN |
BLAIN |
762 |
Schoolboy 12-16 |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 14-24 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
BAILEY |
NICK |
x |
14-24 |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
BETHAL |
NATHAN |
41 |
14-24 |
KINGSTON |
OH |
Kaw |
|
2 |
16 |
FORBES |
ERIC |
272 |
14-24 |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
3 |
13 |
BROWN |
NICK |
47 |
14-24 |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
SIGMAN |
CODY |
8 |
14-24 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Yam |
|
5 |
10 |
WALSH |
JUSTIN |
242 |
14-24 |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Kaw |
|
6 |
9 |
PERSINGER |
RYAN |
598 |
14-24 |
MARION |
OH |
Yam |
|
7 |
8 |
MILEN |
GARY |
314 |
14-24 |
PLAIN CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
8 |
7 |
ABRAHAM |
RILEY |
8/ |
14-24 |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
9 |
6 |
BLAMER |
JAMES |
944 |
14-24 |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Suz |
|
10 |
5 |
BYRNES |
SHYLER |
226 |
14-24 |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Yam |
|
11 |
4 |
MAYLE |
JAMES |
17 |
14-24 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Hon |
|
12 |
3 |
SPANGLER III |
RICHARD |
40 |
14-24 |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
13 |
2 |
WING |
CHRISTOPHER |
981 |
14-24 |
NORTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
MASZAROS |
ADAM |
5 |
14-24 |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
LANDIS |
DAVID |
12 |
14-24 |
NEWARK |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
HANING |
DEMPSEY |
86 |
14-24 |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 25 Plus A |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
TRACEY |
TRAVIS |
432 |
25 Plus A |
ZANESFIELD |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
KUCHLER |
SHAUN |
901 |
25 Plus A |
WESTERVILLE |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 25 Plus B |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
PETERS |
MARK |
913 |
25 Plus B |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
10 |
HUGHES |
MIKE |
819 |
25 Plus B |
WORTHINGTON |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
7 |
SPANGLER JR |
RICHARD |
74 |
25 Plus B |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
RINGWALD |
DALE |
102 |
25 Plus B |
WILLIAMSPORT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 30 Plus A |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
CUSTARD |
RICK |
20n |
30 Plus A |
FINDLAY |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
10 |
TRACEY |
TRAVIS |
432 |
30 Plus A |
ZANESFIELD |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
7 |
SWOPE |
MIKE |
244 |
30 Plus A |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
BENNETT |
GERRY |
40 |
30 Plus A |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 30 Plus B |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
DELPH |
GARY |
368 |
30 Plus B |
ORIENT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
1 |
20 |
PETERS |
MARK |
913 |
30 Plus B |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
16 |
OWEN |
JOHN |
21 |
30 Plus B |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
SHOUGH JR |
ROBERT |
14 |
30 Plus B |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
VANCE |
MICHAEL |
702 |
30 Plus B |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
FAIR |
CLAYTON |
55k |
30 Plus B |
NASHPORT |
OH |
Kaw |
|
DNF |
0 |
RINGWALD |
DALE |
102 |
30 Plus B |
WILLIAMSPORT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 40 Plus |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
CUSTARD |
RICK |
20n |
40 Plus |
FINDLAY |
OH |
Suz |
|
1 |
20 |
DELPH |
GARY |
368 |
40 Plus |
ORIENT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
2 |
16 |
HUGHES |
MIKE |
819 |
40 Plus |
WORTHINGTON |
OH |
Suz |
|
3 |
13 |
OWEN |
JOHN |
21 |
40 Plus |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
LOYOLA |
VINCENT |
759 |
40 Plus |
PLEASANTVILLE |
OH |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
SPANGLER JR |
RICHARD |
40 |
40 Plus |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
6 |
9 |
BENNETT |
GERRY |
40/ |
40 Plus |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
RINGWALD |
DALE |
102 |
40 Plus |
WILLIAMSPORT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 125 B/C |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
FORBES |
ERIC |
272 |
125 B/C |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
ROSS |
MITCH |
258 |
125 B/C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
7 |
FORD |
TYLER |
244 |
125 B/C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
BROWN |
BLAIN |
762 |
125 B/C |
CHILLICOTHE |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 250 A |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
PERSINGER |
RYAN |
598 |
250 A |
MARION |
OH |
Yam |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 250 B |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
FORBES |
ERIC |
272 |
250 B |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
20 |
HANING |
DEMPSEY |
86 |
250 B |
ORIENT |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
16 |
BAILEY |
NICK |
x |
250 B |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
WISEMAN |
CLINTON |
213 |
250 B |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
4 |
11 |
MILEN |
GARY |
314 |
250 B |
PLAIN CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
SEELIG |
AUSTIN |
144 |
250 B |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
SPANGLER III |
RICHARD |
74 |
250 B |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
7 |
8 |
SMITH |
ROBERT |
435 |
250 B |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: 250 C |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
RADCLIFF |
TRAVIS |
269 |
250 C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
SIGMAN |
CODY |
8 |
250 C |
NEWARK |
OH |
Yam |
|
2 |
16 |
MCCALE |
ZEKE |
217 |
250 C |
GALLOWAY |
OH |
Yam |
|
3 |
13 |
ABRAHAM |
RILEY |
8/ |
250 C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
4 |
11 |
LANDIS |
DAVID |
12 |
250 C |
NEWARK |
OH |
Kaw |
|
5 |
10 |
ROSS |
MITCH |
258 |
250 C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
COCHRAN |
TYLER |
699 |
250 C |
ASHLEY |
OH |
Hon |
|
7 |
8 |
SCALF |
TYLER |
779 |
250 C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Suz |
|
8 |
7 |
JARRELL |
NATE |
79 |
250 C |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
9 |
6 |
SHOUGH JR |
ROBERT |
14 |
250 C |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Suz |
|
10 |
5 |
HOOVER |
NICK |
304 |
250 C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Hon |
|
11 |
4 |
GREGORY |
TREY |
3 |
250 C |
REYNOLDSBURG |
OH |
Yam |
|
12 |
3 |
GILARDI |
AUSTEN |
9 |
250 C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
13 |
2 |
FISHER |
MICHAEL |
31 |
250 C |
CENTERBURG |
OH |
Hon |
|
14 |
1 |
HARDMAN |
DAVID |
412 |
250 C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Yam |
|
15 |
0 |
ROTH |
IAN |
53 |
250 C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Open A |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
PERSINGER |
RYAN |
598 |
Open A |
MARION |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
10 |
STERLING |
CHANCY |
912 |
Open A |
ZANESVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
7 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Open B |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
BAILEY |
NICK |
x |
Open B |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
MILEN |
GARY |
314 |
Open B |
PLAIN CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
16 |
SEELIG |
AUSTIN |
144 |
Open B |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
BLAIR |
DANIEL |
532 |
Open B |
SPRINGFIELD |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
BLAMER |
JAMES |
944 |
Open B |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Suz |
|
5 |
10 |
SPANGLER III |
RICHARD |
40 |
Open B |
MECHANICSBURG |
OH |
Kaw |
|
6 |
9 |
SMITH |
ROBERT |
435 |
Open B |
MARYSVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Open C |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
BROWN |
NICK |
47 |
Open C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
ADKINS |
DANIEL |
417 |
Open C |
GALENA |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
16 |
RYAN |
RAY |
22 |
Open C |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
SWARTZ |
DOUG |
491 |
Open C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Yam |
|
4 |
11 |
WALLIS |
JEREMY |
621 |
Open C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Yam |
|
5 |
10 |
DELPH |
GARY |
368 |
Open C |
ORIENT |
OH |
Ktm |
|
6 |
9 |
BYRNES |
SHYLER |
226 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Yam |
|
7 |
8 |
RADCLIFF |
TRAVIS |
269 |
Open C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Hon |
|
8 |
7 |
ABRAHAM |
RILEY |
8 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
9 |
6 |
COCHRAN |
TYLER |
699 |
Open C |
ASHLEY |
OH |
Hon |
|
10 |
5 |
WALSH |
JUSTIN |
242 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Kaw |
|
11 |
4 |
JARRELL |
NATE |
79 |
Open C |
MOUNT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
12 |
3 |
HOOVER |
NICK |
304 |
Open C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Hon |
|
13 |
2 |
HARDMAN |
DAVID |
412 |
Open C |
DELAWARE |
OH |
Yam |
|
14 |
1 |
SCALF |
TYLER |
779 |
Open C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Suz |
|
15 |
0 |
PETERS |
MARK |
913/ |
Open C |
GROVE CITY |
OH |
Hon |
|
16 |
0 |
ROTH |
IAN |
53 |
Open C |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
WING |
CHRISTOPHER |
981 |
Open C |
NORTON |
OH |
Ktm |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Women 12 & Up |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
HASTINGS |
SARA |
17 |
Women 12 & Up |
SPRINGFIELD |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
10 |
WALSH |
JESSICA |
440 |
Women 12 & Up |
WESTERVILLE |
OH |
Hon |
|
2 |
7 |
ALLEN |
SADIE |
83 |
Women 12 & Up |
SUNBURY |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
4 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Quad A/B |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
LEUGERS |
MATT |
27 |
Quad A/B |
BOTKINS |
OH |
Yam |
|
1 |
20 |
HARRIS |
SCOTT |
69h |
Quad A/B |
FRAZEYSBURG |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
BOYES |
TODD |
77 |
Quad A/B |
CALDWELL |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
MERCER |
TROY |
8 |
Quad A/B |
CUMBERLAND |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
RICE |
JUSTIN |
3 |
Quad A/B |
CENTERBURG |
OH |
Suz |
|
DNF |
0 |
ARCHER |
JUSTIN |
4 |
Quad A/B |
ZANESVILLE |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
DOWELL |
TRAVIS |
8/ |
Quad A/B |
JOHNSTOWN |
OH |
Suz |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
AMA District 11 |
Class Finish Positions |
AMS ROUND 15 - HARTFORD INDEPENDENT FAIR - 8/7/2008 |
CROTON, OHIO |
Class: Quad C |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 2 |
O/A |
Pts |
HARDY |
DANIEL |
31/ |
Quad C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
TRAPP |
MICHAEL |
180 |
Quad C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
1 |
20 |
MORAN |
JACK |
47 |
Quad C |
UTICA |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
KAVANAGH |
KODY |
272 |
Quad C |
RICHWOOD |
OH |
Suz |
|
2 |
16 |
WISEMAN |
KENNETH |
33 |
Quad C |
COLUMBUS |
OH |
Yam |
|
3 |
13 |
PISTOLE |
MIKE |
05 |
Quad C |
FRIENDSHIP |
OH |
Hon |
|
3 |
13 |
BRAGG |
LANE |
88 |
Quad C |
MT VERNON |
OH |
Yam |
|
4 |
11 |
DAVIS |
FRED |
8 |
Quad C |
RICHWOOD |
OH |
Suz |
|
4 |
11 |
TORRENS |
JAKE |
2/ |
Quad C |
UTICA |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
MCKEE |
BRENT |
111 |
Quad C |
HEATH |
OH |
Hon |
|
5 |
10 |
POWELL |
MARK |
77 |
Quad C |
NEW ALBANY |
OH |
Hon |
|
6 |
9 |
KEIRNS |
ADAM |
312 |
Quad C |
NEWARK |
OH |
Yam |
|
7 |
8 |
TYLER |
DANNY |
31 |
Quad C |
UTICA |
OH |
Yam |
|
DNF |
0 |
WELLS |
MICHAEL |
73 |
Quad C |
ALEXANDRIA |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
MERCURIO |
WILLIAM |
38 |
Quad C |
PATASKALA |
OH |
Hon |
|
DNF |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False