AMA District 11
Class Finish Positions
ROUND 4 - PICKAWAY COUNTY FAIR - 6/25/2008 CIRCLEVILLE, OHIO
|
|
·
|
|
|
1st |
#4 |
NATHAN KELLY - COB
ASHVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#51 |
ZACH CLAEYS - KTM
JOHNSTOWN, OH |
3rd |
#57 |
HUNTER WEBER - KTM
LEWIS CENTER, OH |
4th |
#310 |
WESTON TUFTS - KTM
ASHVILLE, OH |
5th |
#848 |
NICK O'BRYANT - POL
FRANKFORT, OH |
6th |
#55 |
BREKTON FRAKER - KTM
MARENGO, OH |
7th |
#321 |
ZACH EASTER - COB
KINGSTON, OH |
8th |
#4x |
GREGORY EVANS - YAM
ORIENT, OH |
DNF |
#x |
GUNNAR GREENWALT - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
DNF |
#4/ |
BRENDEN KELLY - KTM
ASHVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#00 |
BLAKE BRONSON - UNK
NEW VIENNA, OH | | | |
|
1st |
#51 |
ZACH CLAEYS - KTM
JOHNSTOWN, OH |
2nd |
#22 |
ASHDEN TURRILL - COB
DELAWARE, OH |
3rd |
#34 |
CHASE KILGORE - KTM
MARYSVILLE, OH |
4th |
#711 |
BROCK WAGNER - KAW
ASHVILLE, OH |
5th |
#77 |
KAYD RIDDLE - YAM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
6th |
#55 |
BREKTON FRAKER - KTM
MARENGO, OH |
7th |
#4 |
BRENDEN KELLY - KTM
ASHVILLE, OH |
8th |
#9 |
RILEY SEYMOUR - KTM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
9th |
#6 |
CHANSTON MOLL - SUZ
MT STERLING, OH |
10th |
#321 |
ZACH EASTER - COB
KINGSTON, OH |
DNF |
#25 |
BRICE ROBINSON - KTM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
DNF |
#30 |
HUNTER MILLER - YAM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#13 |
JAYDEN HAMMOND - YAM
ORIENT, OH |
DNF |
#88 |
GUNNAR GREENWALT - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#8 |
BRENDAN BOWLES - KTM
CHILLOCOTHE, OH |
1st |
#319 |
KYLER WAGNER - SUZ
ASHVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#15 |
LUCAS SAUNDERS - KTM
LOGAN, OH |
2nd |
#9c |
CAREY DAVIS - KTM
LAGRO, IN |
3rd |
#7 |
TIMOTHY WERMUTH - KTM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
3rd |
#387 |
KYLE VANDAGRIFF - KTM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
4th |
#916 |
CLAYTON CLARY - COB
LAURELVILLE, OH |
4th |
#r23 |
DAVID LEACH - KTM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
5th |
#132 |
LANDON ARMBRUSTER - KTM
BROOKVILLE, OH |
5th |
#317 |
CODY BRANSON - KAW
REYNOLDSBURG, OH |
6th |
#8/ |
TROY GLOVER - KTM
BLACKLICK, OH |
6th |
#17 |
LEO DEMASTRY - KAW
LANCASTER, OH |
7th |
#52 |
CLAYTON RATCLIFF - KAW
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
7th |
#9 |
ANTONY HATCH - KAW
DELAWARE, OH |
8th |
#4 |
KAELOB ALLBERRY - YAM
SOUTH BLOOMINGVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#98 |
DALTON MAY - COB
LANCASTER, OH | | | |
|
1st |
#319 |
KYLER WAGNER - SUZ
ASHVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#265 |
BRENDAN BOWLES - SUZ
CHILLOCOTHE, OH |
3rd |
#28 |
HUDSON PARK - SUZ
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
4th |
#15 |
LUCAS SAUNDERS - KTM
LOGAN, OH |
5th |
#640 |
DYLAN VOLTZ - YAM
MT STERLING, OH |
6th |
#934 |
GREGORY SELLS - KAW
BREMEN, OH |
7th |
#563 |
JUSTIN FINNERTY - KAW
ASHVILLE, OH |
8th |
#r23 |
DAVID LEACH - KTM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#9 |
TYLAN MOLL - OTH
MT STERLING, OH |
DNF |
#7 |
SAGE FINNERTY - KAW
ASHVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#85 |
REILLY LEGUE - KAW
GROVEPORT, OH | | | |
|
1st |
#640 |
DYLAN VOLTZ - YAM
MT STERLING, OH |
2nd |
#28 |
HUDSON PARK - SUZ
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
3rd |
#319 |
KYLER WAGNER - SUZ
ASHVILLE, OH |
4th |
#9c |
CAREY DAVIS - KTM
LAGRO, IN |
5th |
#17 |
LEO DEMASTRY - KAW
LANCASTER, OH |
6th |
#r23 |
DAVID LEACH - KTM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
7th |
#563 |
JUSTIN FINNERTY - KAW
ASHVILLE, OH |
8th |
#9 |
ANTONY HATCH - KAW
DELAWARE, OH |
DNF |
#98 |
DALTON MAY - COB
LANCASTER, OH |
DNF |
#85 |
REILLY LEGUE - KAW
GROVEPORT, OH |
DNF |
#7 |
SAGE FINNERTY - KAW
ASHVILLE, OH | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#762 |
BLAIN BROWN - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
1st |
#524 |
ZACH KLAMFOTH - YAM
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH |
2nd |
#820 |
KYLE CAMPBELL - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
2nd |
#167 |
ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
CARROLL, OH |
3rd |
#982 |
AUSTIN QUEEN - HON
ASHVILLE, OH |
3rd |
#92 |
JOE WIPPEL - SUZ
LOCKBOURNE, OH |
4th |
#781 |
CHAD ZAISER - KAW
KINGSTON, OH |
4th |
#261 |
JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
MARYSVILLE, OH |
5th |
#536 |
KYLE SAUNDERS - YAM
NEW ALBANY, OH |
5th |
#756/ |
DEREK STURGELL - HON
ASHVILLE, OH |
6th |
#750 |
JACOB CARTER - YAM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
6th |
#288 |
AUSTIN JUSTUS - YAM
GROVE CITY, OH |
7th |
#314 |
GARY MILEN - KAW
PLAIN CITY, OH |
7th |
#328 |
BRANDON CONKEL - KAW
LAURELVILLE, OH |
8th |
#201 |
JOSHUA MOLLOHAN - YAM
LOCKBORNE, OH |
8th |
#542 |
JEFF UHL - KAW
LANCASTER, OH |
9th |
#616 |
TIMOTHY PRUSHING - HON
ORIENT, OH |
9th |
#218 |
DEREK OILER - YAM
SOUTH VIENNA, OH |
10th |
#13 |
BRANDON JONES - YAM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
10th |
#218x |
JEREMY OILER - YAM
SOUTH VIENNA, OH |
11th |
#639 |
COLE VOLTZ - HON
MT. STERLING, OH |
12th |
#58 |
AARON HOOVER - KAW
HARRISBURG, OH |
13th |
#756 |
ZACK LEDDINGHAM - YAM
GROVEPORT, OH |
DNF |
#95 |
CHRISTOPHER KERNS - SUZ
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
DNF |
#7 |
RICHARD SHAW - HON
WILLIAMSPORT, OH |
DNF |
#330 |
TANNER SEYMOUR - YAM
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH |
DNF |
#291 |
DANIEL ONEIL - HON
CARROLL, OH | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#4 |
CHASE KILBARGER - SUZ
LOGAN, OH |
1st |
#455 |
SHANE RIDDLE - YAM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#261 |
JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
MARYSVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#524 |
ZACH KLAMFOTH - YAM
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH |
3rd |
#542 |
JEFF UHL - KAW
LANCASTER, OH |
3rd |
#102 |
BROCK BOWMAN - KAW
LANCASTER, OH |
4th |
#6 |
TRAVIS CARR - HON
LOGAN, OH |
4th |
#314 |
GARY MILEN - KAW
PLAIN CITY, OH |
5th |
#820 |
KYLE CAMPBELL - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
5th |
#157 |
ZACHARY SCHMELZER - YAM
GALLOWAY, OH |
6th |
#182 |
BOB TUCKER - YAM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
6th |
#639 |
COLE VOLTZ - HON
MT. STERLING, OH |
7th |
#288 |
AUSTIN JUSTUS - YAM
GROVE CITY, OH |
7th |
#750 |
JACOB CARTER - YAM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
8th |
#616 |
TIMOTHY PRUSHING - HON
ORIENT, OH |
8th |
#232 |
ERIC FORBES - YAM
ORIENT, OH |
9th |
#330 |
NATE FAUSNAUGH - YAM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#218 |
DEREK OILER - YAM
SOUTH VIENNA, OH |
DNF |
#435 |
ROBERT SMITH - YAM
MARYSVILLE, OH | | | |
|
1st |
#962 |
KEVIN SCOTT - KAW
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
1st |
#154 |
ZEKE MCCALE - YAM
GALLOWAY, OH |
2nd |
#6 |
RONNY GILLISPIE - YAM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#19 |
SHELBY JUSTUS - YAM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
3rd |
#201 |
JOSHUA MOLLOHAN - YAM
LOCKBORNE, OH |
3rd |
#526 |
ERIC BETKEY - KAW
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
4th |
#65 |
CASEY NICHOLSON - HON
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
4th |
#58 |
AARON HOOVER - KAW
HARRISBURG, OH |
5th |
#341 |
SEAN PRATHER - HON
WEST JEFFERSON, OH |
5th |
#330 |
TANNER SEYMOUR - YAM
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH |
6th |
#111 |
NICK FROGGATT - HON
ORIENT, OH |
6th |
#539 |
DARNELL SMITH - YAM
REYNOLDSBURG, OH |
7th |
#18 |
SCOTT WILLS - SUZ
KINGSTON, OH |
7th |
#24 |
ERIC WALLS - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
8th |
#750 |
AARON BAILEY - HON
MOUNT STERLING, OH |
8th |
#14 |
ROBERT SHOUGH JR - HON
COLUMBUS, OH |
9th |
#291 |
DANIEL ONEIL - HON
CARROLL, OH |
9th |
#960 |
NATHAN BLOOMFIELD - HON
KINGSTON, OH |
DNF |
#15 |
TODD CLAY - YAM
PLEASANTVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#523 |
DREW BURTON - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
- |
#171 |
CALEB KREBS - HON
WEST JEFFERSON, OH | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#102 |
BROCK BOWMAN - KAW
LANCASTER, OH |
1st |
#92 |
JOE WIPPEL - SUZ
LOCKBOURNE, OH |
2nd |
#167 |
ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
CARROLL, OH |
2nd |
#232 |
ERIC FORBES - YAM
ORIENT, OH |
3rd |
#261 |
JUSTIN MICHEL - HON
MARYSVILLE, OH |
3rd |
#417 |
NICK BAILEY - HON
GALENA, OH |
4th |
#524 |
ZACH KLAMFOTH - YAM
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH |
4th |
#187 |
JEFF WIPPEL - YAM
LOCKBOURNE, OH |
5th |
#314 |
GARY MILEN - KAW
PLAIN CITY, OH |
5th |
#820 |
KYLE CAMPBELL - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
6th |
#756 |
ZACK LEDDINGHAM - YAM
GROVEPORT, OH |
6th |
#536 |
KYLE SAUNDERS - YAM
NEW ALBANY, OH |
7th |
#982 |
AUSTIN QUEEN - HON
ASHVILLE, OH |
7th |
#330 |
NATE FAUSNAUGH - YAM
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
8th |
#3 |
TIM KELLY - HON
ASHVILLE, OH |
8th |
#924 |
MICHAEL WILSON - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
9th |
#13 |
BRANDON JONES - YAM
LAURELVILLE, OH |
10th |
#270 |
NICHOLAS FORCUM - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
DNF |
#435 |
ROBERT SMITH - YAM
MARYSVILLE, OH |
DNF |
#95 |
CHRISTOPHER KERNS - SUZ
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
- |
#7 |
RICHARD SHAW - HON
WILLIAMSPORT, OH |
- |
#413 |
JERMIIAH DOWNHOUR - YAM
LANCASTER, OH | | | |
|
1st |
#121 |
DUSTEN GIBSON - SUZ
CARROLL, OH |
2nd |
#491 |
DOUG SWARTZ - YAM
DELAWARE, OH |
3rd |
#913 |
MARK PETERS - HON
GROVE CITY, OH |
4th |
#24 |
ERIC WALLS - YAM
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
5th |
#368 |
GARY DELPH - KTM
ORIENT, OH |
6th |
#65 |
CASEY NICHOLSON - HON
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
7th |
#154 |
ZEKE MCCALE - YAM
GALLOWAY, OH |
8th |
#9 |
CORY MILLER - YAM
WEST JEFFERSON, OH |
9th |
#539 |
DARNELL SMITH - YAM
REYNOLDSBURG, OH |
10th |
#15 |
TODD CLAY - YAM
PLEASANTVILLE, OH |
11th |
#526 |
ERIC BETKEY - KAW
CHILLICOTHE, OH |
12th |
#6 |
PAUL FISHER - HON
WILLIAMSPORT, OH |
DNF |
#962 |
KEVIN SCOTT - KAW
CHILLICOTHE, OH | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#75 |
BEAU HARTMAN - HON
ZANESVILLE, OH |
1st |
#92 |
JOSH RAGER - SUZ
COLUMBUS, OH |
2nd |
#727 |
ANTHONY SPAULDING - HON
LAURELVILLE, OH |
2nd |
#52 |
MICHAEL CROFT - HON
LOGAN, OH |
3rd |
#65 |
DON DIETSCH - HON
SPRINGFIELD, OH |
3rd |
#469 |
JASON CASTLE - YAM
SOUTH VIENNA, OH |
4th |
#17 |
SCOTT LEIST - SUZ
CIRCLEVILLE, OH |
4th |
#355 |
BRAD GARRETT - HON
ADELPHI, OH |
5th |
#05 |
MIKE PISTOLE - HON
FRIENDSHIP, OH |
5th |
#708 |
ADAM ARLEDGE - HON
LAURELVILLE, OH |
6th |
#329 |
MICHAEL MEESE - OTH
ORIENT, OH |
6th |
#72 |
SCOTT WARD - HON
REYNOLDSBURG, OH |
7th |
#777 |
RONALD PRAYTOR - HON
WESTERVILLE, OH |
7th |
#07 |
SETH WOMAX - OTH
BALTIMORE, OH |
|
|
|
|
|