AMA District 11
Class Finish Positions
Ohio Southwestern MX Seriers Round 5 - 5/31/2008 Dayton Motorcycle Club
|
|
·
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#663 |
BRANDON LANDIS - KTM
DAYTON, OH | 2nd | 1st | 20 |
2nd |
#670 |
BRADY SPAULDING - KTM
AURORA, IN | 1st | 2nd | 16 |
3rd |
#25 |
RYAN MAHAN - KTM
GERMANTOWN, OH | 4th | 3rd | 13 |
4th |
#132 |
LANDON ARMBRUSTER - KTM
BROOKVILLE, OH | 3rd | 4th | 11 |
5th |
#15 |
GRANT QUILLEN - SUZ
MIAMISBURG, OH | 7th | 5th | 10 |
6th |
#133 |
DUSTIN CONNORS - KAW
WILMINGTON, OH | 5th | 7th | 9 |
7th |
#879 |
ANDY HART - KTM
ENGLEWOOD, OH | 6th | 8th | 8 |
8th |
#284 |
DANIEL LANDIS - KTM
LOVELAND, OH | 11th | 6th | 7 |
9th |
#149 |
MATTHEW MCFADDEN - KTM
GOSHEN, OH | 9th | 11th | 6 |
10th |
#624 |
BRANDON SIROKI - SUZ
DAYTON, OH | 12th | 9th | 5 |
11th |
#7 |
CORY LEIST - KAW
MAINEVILLE, OH | 10th | 12th | 4 |
12th |
#580 |
SADI STICKELMAN - SUZ
LEBANON, OH | DNF | 14th | 3 |
13th |
#023 |
AUSTIN WARNER - KTM
WPAFB, OH | 8th | DNS | 2 |
14th |
#19 |
TIM RADER - SUZ
MECHANICBURG, OH | DNS | 10th | 1 |
15th |
#82 |
MARSHALL BARNES - KAW
LOUISVILLE, KY | DNS | 13th | 0 |
16th |
#18 |
MATTHEW VEST - HON
DAYTON, OH | DNS | 15th | 0 |
DNF |
#319 |
LUKE BULLOCK - COB
LEVANON, OH | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#41 |
JACOB BEHRINGER - SUZ
DEFIANCE, OH | 1st | 1st | 20 |
2nd |
#6 |
JESSE WALTERS - KTM
DAYTON, OH | 2nd | 2nd | 16 |
3rd |
#22 |
NATHAN DELOZIER - SUZ
ZANESVILLE, OH | 3rd | 3rd | 13 |
4th |
#718 |
CODY SCHWAB - KAW
BROOKVILLE, IN | 4th | 6th | 11 |
5th |
#17 |
MURPHY SHEETS - HON
SELLERSBURG, IN | 7th | 7th | 10 |
6th |
#26 |
JOSH THIERAUF - KAW
MASON, OH | 6th | 8th | 9 |
7th |
#30 |
MICHAEL HILLIARD - KTM
MASON, OH | 5th | 9th | 8 |
8th |
#5 |
DARIN MCCARREN - YAM
HILLSBORO, OH | DNF | 5th | 7 |
9th |
#18 |
MATHEW BLUM - SUZ
BELLEFONTAINE, OH | DNS | 4th | 6 |
10th |
#976 |
MICHAEL DEAK - SUZ
DAYTON, OH | DNS | 10th | 5 |
DNF |
#7 |
CHRISTOPHER LONG JR - SUZ
CASSTOWN, OH | DNF | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#39 |
CODY BENNETT - SUZ
NEW VIENNA, OH | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#24 |
MARK ROOP - SUZ
SAINT PARIS, OH | 1st | 1st | 1 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#24 |
MARK ROOP - SUZ
SAINT PARIS, OH | 1st | 1st | 1 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#808 |
TRAVIS HACKER - KTM
MIDDLETOWN, OH | 1st | 1st | 20 |
2nd |
#103 |
DERRICK BOOHER - SUZ
TIPP CITY, OH | 2nd | 2nd | 16 |
3rd |
#392 |
CODY SMITH - KAW
MARYSVILLE, OH | 7th | 3rd | 13 |
4th |
#795 |
BEN MEADE - SUZ
TIPP CITY, OH | 6th | 4th | 11 |
5th |
#711 |
PHILLIP DURR IV - KAW
BLANCHESTER, OH | 5th | 5th | 10 |
6th |
#442 |
BENJAMIN KIDDLE - YAM
GERMANTOWN, OH | 3rd | DNF | 9 |
7th |
#671 |
JARED STOUT - YAM
BROOKVILLE, OH | 4th | DNF | 8 |
8th |
#145 |
STEVEN GROSS - YAM
BROOKVILLE, OH | DNS | 6th | 7 |
9th |
#861 |
MATT KASNER - HON
CINCINNATI, OH | DNS | 7th | 6 |
10th |
#318 |
DILLAN HARRIS - YAM
BLANCHESTER, OH | DNS | 8th | 5 |
DNF |
#837 |
DEREK SMITH - SUZ
LIBERTY TOWNSHI, OH | DNS | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#396 |
DUSTIN ZAPF - YAM
CINCINNATI, OH | 1st | 1st | 20 |
2nd |
#12 |
BRAD SCHWAB - SUZ
, | 6th | 2nd | 16 |
3rd |
#30 |
MICHAEL HILLIARD - KTM
MASON, OH | 4th | 4th | 13 |
4th |
#69 |
CHARLIE SCARBERRY - YAM
LANCASTER, OH | 3rd | 6th | 11 |
5th |
#671 |
JOE MENDENHALL - KTM
FAIRBORN, OH | 2nd | 7th | 10 |
6th |
#672 |
DONALD BARNEY - SUZ
FAIRBORN, OH | 8th | 5th | 9 |
7th |
#34 |
JUSTIN STANLEY - HON
WAYNESVILLE, OH | 5th | 8th | 8 |
8th |
#77 |
ZANE BURNS - YAM
GAHANNA, OH | DNF | 3rd | 7 |
9th |
#112 |
KYLE ALLEN - YAM
MIDDLETOWN, OH | 7th | DNF | 6 |
DNF |
#512 |
CHRIS RADFORD - KAW
BEAVERCREEK, OH | DNF | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|