District 11 HS
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: AMC National
Event: CERA 6-1-14
Event: HVMC 3/23/14
Event: AMC 3-9-14
Event: COCR 10/13/2013
Event: HVMC 9/8/13
Event: AMC 6/30/13
Event: CERA
Event: COCR
Event: Hocking Valley Motorcyle Club
Event: Hocking Valley Motorcycle Club
Event: Athens Motorcycle Club
Event: WORKER POINTS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB
Event: COCR
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC
Event: CHILLICOTHE ENDURO RIDERS
Event: COCR
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB
Event: ATHENS MC HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC
Event: WORKER POINTS
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS GP
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS HS
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYLE CLUB HS
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB HS
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: CHILLICOTHE ENDURO RIDERS HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS
Event: COCR GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: ATHENS MC HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: WORKER POINTS 2010 SEASON
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS GP
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: ITP POWER LINE PARK GNCC HS
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS GP
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS HS
Event: COCR GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS GP
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS HS
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY GP
Event: COCR GP
Event: CHILLICOTHE ENDURO RIDERS HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY GP
Event: FIVE BROTHERS RACEWAY HS
Event: FIVE BROTHERS RACEWAY GP
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB HS
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ATHENS MC GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: JOHN PENTON GNCC HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE HS
Event: FIVE BROTHERS RACEWAY GP
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY HS
Event: FIVE BROTHERS RACEWAY GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY GP
Event: COCR GP
Event: KRASH HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: KRASH RACE PARK HS
Event: DAYTON MOTORCYCLE CLUB HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS MOTO PARK GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS MOTO PARK GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: WORKER POINTS FOR 2009 SEASON
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS GP
Event: THRILLS IN THE HILLS HS
Event: POWERLINE PARK GNCC
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE HS
Event: 5 BROTHERS RACEWAY GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: PIONEER MOTORCYCLE CLUB HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ATHENS MC GP
Event: COCR GP
Event: FIVE BROTHERS RACEWAY HS
Event: BUCKEYE DUAL SPORTERS HS
Event: BUCKEYE DUAL SPORTERS GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY HS
Event: CHILLICOTHE ENDURO RIDERS HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: Brimstone Raceway GP
Event: The John Penton GNCC
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS HS
Event: 5 BROTHERS HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: COCR GP
Event: DOUBLE D GP
Event: KRASH RACING DIRT PARK HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: KRASH RACING DIRT PARK HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: ATHENS MC HS
Event: DAYTON MC HS
Event: WORKER POINTS 1
Event: WORKER POINTS 2
Event: WORKER POINTS THRILLS IN THE HILLS
Event: Thrills in the Hills HS
Event: Thrills in the Hills GP
Event: POWER LINE PARK GNCC
Event: SUNDAY CREEK HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: KRASH RACING PARK HS
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: Wildwood Lake HS
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS HS
Event: COCR HS
Event: ATHENS MC CLUB GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS HS
Event: ATHENS MC HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: CHILLICOTHE ENDURO RIDERS HS
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS GP
Event: COCR GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: APPALACHIAN DIRT RIDERS HS
Event: BUCKEYE DUAL SPORTERS HS
Event: FAST TRAXX GP
Event: ACTION SPORTS GP
Event: 5 BROTHERS RACEWAY HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY HS
Event: Penton GNCC HS
Event: DYNAMIC PROMOTIONS HS
Event: 5 BROTHERS HS
Event: ATHENS MOTORCYCLE CLUB HS
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY GP
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: HOCKING VALLEY MC HS
Event: BUCKEYE DUAL SPORTERS HS
Event: RENO RACEWAY HS
Event: KRASH RACING HS
Event: RENO RACEWAY GP
Event: WILDWOOD LAKE RACEWAY HS
Event: HVMC HS
Event: DAYTON MC HS
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 125/200 B
Class: 14-24
Class: 25 +
Class: 250 B
Class: 30 +
Class: 4 STROKE HEAVY B
Class: 4 STROKE LIGHT B/C
Class: 4 STROKE MINI 10-15*
Class: 40 +
Class: 50 +
Class: 50 4-6
Class: 50 7-8
Class: 65CC (7-11)
Class: 85 JR 7-11
Class: 85 NOVICE 7-15*
Class: 85 SR 12-15
Class: ATV 0-90 5-10
Class: ATV 30+
Class: ATV A
Class: ATV B
Class: ATV C
Class: ATV YOUTH PRODUCTION 13-15
Class: HEAVYWEIGHT B
Class: HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE
Class: LIGHTWEIGHT A
Class: LIGHTWEIGHT NOVICE
Class: OPEN A
Class: SCHOOLBOY 2 (151-250CC)14-16
Class: SCHOOLBOY(86-150CC) 12-16
COCR GP - 8/1/2010
SUGAR GROVE, OH
125/200 B
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#122
SAMUEL EVANS
SAINT ALBANS, OH
2nd
#047
TYLER CRAWFORD
LANCASTER, OH
3rd
#150
GAGE WIGGINS
SOUTH BLOOMVILLE, OH
4th
#651
TUCKER GILLESPIE
SUGAR GROVE, OH
5th
#398
ADAM CHAPMAN
ALBANY, OH
14-24
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#496
CARY EBERTS
JACKSON, OH
2nd
#843
EMMETT ROWLAND
BALTIMORE, OH
3rd
#534
NATHAN THORNHILL
PECKS MILL, WV
-
#329
JEREMIAH DOWNHOUR
LOGAN, OH
25 +
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#333
JOSH EAGLE
S POINT, OH
2nd
#629
JASON LOUDERBACK
OAKHILL, OH
3rd
#661
BRANDON SKEENS
SOUTH POINT, OH
4th
#251
STEVE YOUNG
NELSONVILLE, OH
5th
#883
JEROME RIFE
KINGSTON, OH
-
#384
GREG SMITH
,
250 B
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#333
JOSH EAGLE
S POINT, OH
2nd
#025
CODY CARR
NEW MARSHFIELD, OH
3rd
#145
GARRETT DYE
COOLVILLE, OH
4th
#122
SAMUEL EVANS
SAINT ALBANS, OH
5th
#584
CHRISTOPHER MCGOMERY
ATHENS, OH
6th
#38
THOMAS WEINSZIEHR
,
7th
#659
MICAH LONG
SUGAR GROVE, OH
30 +
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#458
KIRK ALLEN
PICKERINGTON, OH
2nd
#107
MICHAEL NEEDHAM
VINTON, OH
3rd
#168
DUSTY MILLER
MT VERNON, OH
4th
#352
SHANNON HATFIELD
ATHENS, OH
5th
#618
JEREMY DEXTER
NELSONVILLE, OH
4 STROKE HEAVY B
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#516
TROY STANLEY
PROCTORVILLE, OH
2nd
#760
STEPHEN THAXTON
CHARLESTON, WV
3rd
#168
DUSTY MILLER
MT VERNON, OH
4th
#384
GREG SMITH
,
-
#162
TREVOR PLACE
PATASKALA, OH
-
#373
BEN STACY
,
4 STROKE LIGHT B/C
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#584
CHRISTOPHER MCGOMERY
ATHENS, OH
2nd
#955
NATHAN SAXTON
NEW LEXINGTON, OH
3rd
#127
KYLE HITTLE
ZANESVILLE, OH
4th
#954
NICHOLAS SAXTON
NEW LEXINGTON, OH
-
#108
TYLER CHADWELL
AMESVILLE, OH
4 STROKE MINI 10-15*
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#703
HAYDEN VAN CUREN
LAURELVILLE, OH
2nd
#531
HAYDEN SWARTZ
,
40 +
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#516
TROY STANLEY
PROCTORVILLE, OH
2nd
#667
JEFF MILLER
JACKSON, OH
3rd
#441
TODD GHEARING
JACKSON, OH
4th
#760
STEPHEN THAXTON
CHARLESTON, WV
5th
#458
KEVIN STALTER
ATHENS, OH
6th
#714
TONY ABLE
,
7th
#222
GARY CONLEY
,
8th
#752
MARK LAUGHLIN
LOGAN, OH
-
#17
SHAWN SIDDELL
,
50 +
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#159
RICHARD LANNING
ATHENS, OH
2nd
#146
STEVE BRUNTON
PORT ORANGE, FL
3rd
#973
TIM MORROW
LANCASTER, OH
4th
#473
MIKE ALLEN
,
5th
#227
JEFF PETERSON
ALBANY, OH
6th
#298
MARK KAHO
WEST JEFFERSON, OH
7th
#886
GARY DYE
COOLVILLE, OH
50 4-6
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#815
COLLIN GHEARING
,
2nd
#519
JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM
GLOUSTER, OH
50 7-8
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#404
TANNER COLLINS
CROOKSVILLE, OH
2nd
#486
MAVERICK THAXTON
,
65CC (7-11)
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#703
HAYDEN VAN CUREN
LAURELVILLE, OH
2nd
#486
MAVERICK THAXTON
,
3rd
#329
W GAVIN SHADLE
GALLIPOLIS, OH
85 JR 7-11
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#115
WADE WARD
NEW LEXINGTON, OH
2nd
#06
TYLER STALTER
SUGAR GROVE, OH
DQ
#704
TRISTON LANDRUM
NELSONVILLE, OH
85 NOVICE 7-15*
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#069
BLAKE BATESON
CORNING, OH
85 SR 12-15
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#434
JORDAN BURKHART
LOGAN, OH
2nd
#547
BRANDON GHEARING
JACKSON, OH
3rd
#728
AUSTIN EVANS
SAINT ALBANS, WV
ATV 0-90 5-10
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#877
CULLEN DENNIS
LANCASTER, OH
2nd
#777
COLT DENNIS
,
ATV 30+
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#126
DUSTIN SCHLEICH
LANCASTER, OH
2nd
#867
RYAN LANE
MT VERNON, OH
ATV A
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#444
BRAD WILSON
,
2nd
#900
SETH MUMFORD
CROOKSVILLE, OH
ATV B
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#392
CRAIG WILSON
CROOKSVILLE, OH
ATV C
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#443
NOAH LANDIS
,
2nd
#138
TRENT BAILEY
,
3rd
#468
ALLAN WITHEM
RUSHVILLE, OH
4th
#180
NATHANIEL LANDIS
,
ATV YOUTH PRODUCTION 13-15
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#018
LANE RIGGS
CROOKSVILLE, OH
2nd
#826
TANNER ELTRINGHAM
NEW LEX, OH
3rd
#314
JUSTIN PATRICK
,
4th
#210
MICHAEL JOSEPH
NEW LEXINGTON, OH
5th
#109
LEVI COEN-BICKLEY
MILLFIELD, OH
HEAVYWEIGHT B
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#516
TROY STANLEY
PROCTORVILLE, OH
2nd
#760
STEPHEN THAXTON
CHARLESTON, WV
3rd
#38
THOMAS WEINSZIEHR
,
4th
#583
CECIL ROSE
NELSONVILLE, OH
5th
#876
GARRETT SEYMOUR
KINGSTON, OH
6th
#063
BEN COOK III
LANCASTER, OH
7th
#519
ANTHONY SWARTZ
LANCASTER, OH
HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#256
JOHN ROMANYAK
,
2nd
#648
PAUL BARKHURST
ATHENS, OH
3rd
#157
BRANDON WILLIAMS
ATHENS, OH
4th
#127
KYLE HITTLE
ZANESVILLE, OH
5th
#005
ROBERT CHRISTMAN
,
6th
#006
KEVIN BURSH
,
7th
#030
COY WEINSZIEHR
,
-
#222
GARY CONLEY
,
LIGHTWEIGHT A
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#273
GAVIN GRACYK
,
2nd
#189
JUSTIN SODE
ZANESVILLE, OH
3rd
#330
MIKE CRANE
LOGAN, OH
4th
#496
CARY EBERTS
JACKSON, OH
5th
#534
NATHAN THORNHILL
PECKS MILL, WV
6th
#329
JORDAN ANDERSON
STATTS MILLS, WV
7th
#312
CODY PROCTOR
LOGAN, OH
8th
#584
SETH ROWLAND
BALTIMORE, OH
LIGHTWEIGHT NOVICE
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#495
AUSTIN SMATHERS
ATHENS, OH
2nd
#626
TANNER ROMANYAK
,
3rd
#14
KYLE STALTER
SUGAR GROVE, OH
4th
#661
BRANDON SKEENS
SOUTH POINT, OH
6th
#726
ANDREW DAWLEY
NELSONVILLE, OH
7th
#752
JAMES DAWLEY
NELSONVILLE, OH
-
#883
JEROME RIFE
KINGSTON, OH
OPEN A
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#273
GAVIN GRACYK
,
2nd
#496
CARY EBERTS
JACKSON, OH
3rd
#330
MIKE CRANE
LOGAN, OH
4th
#224
MATT PRITCHARD
,
-
#189
JUSTIN SODE
ZANESVILLE, OH
SCHOOLBOY 2 (151-250CC)14-16
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#329
JORDAN ANDERSON
STATTS MILLS, WV
2nd
#122
SAMUEL EVANS
SAINT ALBANS, OH
SCHOOLBOY(86-150CC) 12-16
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
1st
#150
GAGE WIGGINS
SOUTH BLOOMVILLE, OH
2nd
#704
TRISTON LANDRUM
NELSONVILLE, OH
3rd
#047
TYLER CRAWFORD
LANCASTER, OH
4th
#14
KYLE STALTER
SUGAR GROVE, OH
5th
#651
TUCKER GILLESPIE
SUGAR GROVE, OH
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 128
Page Generated in: 0.027 Seconds